| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41437 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 89 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.37 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 52.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.02% | 43.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.37 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 985.51 | 954.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 720.0 | 565.0 |
| WN8 | 1833 | 0 | 0 | 1563 | 1300 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 451 | 55 | 81 | 603 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 58.09% | 65.45% | 67.9% | 59.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.73 | 1.41 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1655 | 1224 | 550 | 1449.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.96 | 3.05 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573 | 596 | 447 | 558.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.64 | 6.53 | 9.85 | 10.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 540 | 592 | 264 | 212 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 44.26% | 67.57% | 65.15% | 60.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.57 | 1.41 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1393 | 1304 | 582 | 1224.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547 | 712 | 431 | 422.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 6.53 | 8.6 | 6.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vizi007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vizi007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 143 | 16 | 50.0% | 92.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 109 | 51 | 25.49% | 128.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1228 | 668 | 126 | 63.49% | 1496.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1480 | 698 | 463 | 56.59% | 1969.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 82 | 260 | 157 | 56.05% | 158.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 204 | 340 | 4 | 25.0% | 141.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1264 | 569 | 388 | 56.19% | 2018.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1673 | 563 | 524 | 51.72% | 1772.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1245 | 530 | 268 | 56.34% | 1574.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 410 | 295 | 29 | 51.72% | 891.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 938 | 506 | 67 | 49.25% | 1639.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 220 | 2 | 100.0% | 623.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1143 | 764 | 81 | 61.73% | 1828.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 358 | 375 | 81 | 46.91% | 758.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 762 | 439 | 5 | 40.0% | 1055.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1528 | 612 | 2460 | 55.12% | 2127.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1203 | 496 | 114 | 52.63% | 1682.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 815 | 386 | 120 | 51.67% | 1384.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1080 | 753 | 139 | 64.03% | 2216.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1587 | 717 | 184 | 53.26% | 2046.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 198 | 11 | 45.45% | 456.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 906 | 629 | 213 | 55.87% | 1370.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 459 | 493 | 61 | 52.46% | 1418.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 151 | 281 | 19 | 57.89% | 975.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 865 | 491 | 11 | 9.09% | 699.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 788 | 434 | 351 | 54.42% | 1719.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 616 | 515 | 339 | 53.98% | 2132.0 |
| null | 0 | 2531 | 598 | 153 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1102 | 656 | 35 | 40.0% | 1242.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1230 | 579 | 40 | 32.5% | 944.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 160.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2261 | 672 | 1933 | 55.41% | 2476.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 832 | 681 | 19 | 42.11% | 971.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 159 | 166 | 10 | 60.0% | 680.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 767 | 606 | 9 | 44.44% | 1077.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 498 | 303 | 53 | 39.62% | 1148.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 308 | 380 | 3 | 33.33% | 557.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1154 | 453 | 161 | 48.45% | 1763.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1277 | 405 | 570 | 47.72% | 1676.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1890 | 786 | 6 | 83.33% | 2654.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1735 | 612 | 122 | 46.72% | 1257.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 55 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 51.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 818 | 724 | 38 | 57.89% | 1496.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 306 | 374 | 6 | 50.0% | 1170.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1780 | 774 | 302 | 54.97% | 2203.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1518 | 636 | 189 | 49.74% | 1284.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 596 | 585 | 654 | 54.74% | 1242.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64 | 144 | 13 | 53.85% | 126.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 963 | 395 | 291 | 47.77% | 1283.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 583 | 328 | 86 | 55.81% | 1422.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1457 | 745 | 83 | 51.81% | 1244.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1099 | 590 | 365 | 49.32% | 1773.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 747 | 740 | 24 | 54.17% | 832.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 953 | 705 | 138 | 52.9% | 1711.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 249 | 42 | 40.48% | 222.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 941 | 397 | 13 | 15.38% | 629.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1152 | 677 | 7 | 57.14% | 1581.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1490 | 709 | 289 | 57.09% | 1857.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 666 | 292 | 227 | 48.46% | 971.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 816 | 757 | 7 | 71.43% | 823.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1123 | 637 | 132 | 47.73% | 1240.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 288.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 347 | 317 | 2 | 50.0% | 3179.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1835 | 760 | 69 | 49.28% | 1242.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1377 | 600 | 426 | 49.06% | 1720.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1322 | 605 | 58 | 58.62% | 1215.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 412 | 265 | 34 | 32.35% | 948.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 326 | 323 | 119 | 44.54% | 293.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 733 | 495 | 29 | 62.07% | 1691.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2268 | 723 | 798 | 56.64% | 2307.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1793 | 610 | 933 | 52.2% | 2292.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1807 | 601 | 119 | 46.22% | 1153.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 743 | 598 | 25 | 48.0% | 1377.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 387 | 296 | 11 | 36.36% | 862.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1204 | 745 | 99 | 48.48% | 1487.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2344 | 585 | 332 | 53.92% | 2074.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1073 | 539 | 163 | 55.83% | 1724.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 629 | 525 | 59 | 57.63% | 1698.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 64 | 111 | 10 | 20.0% | 3.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 63 | 115 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 189 | 153 | 78 | 44.87% | 434.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 526 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2165.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2003 | 658 | 241 | 56.02% | 2107.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 144 | 5 | 0.0% | 743.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 130 | 139 | 25 | 52.0% | 342.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1832 | 626 | 203 | 46.31% | 1278.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1013 | 780 | 258 | 53.1% | 1510.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 89 | 153 | 10 | 40.0% | 69.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 112 | 112 | 7 | 28.57% | 105.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 717 | 632 | 95 | 51.58% | 1562.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 166 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 612.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1443 | 740 | 281 | 51.25% | 1596.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 711 | 452 | 101 | 57.43% | 1075.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 183 | 282 | 82 | 45.12% | 443.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 130 | 187 | 94 | 42.55% | 212.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 218 | 206 | 78 | 51.28% | 472.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 208 | 248 | 20 | 20.0% | 833.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1684 | 604 | 388 | 48.45% | 1991.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 729 | 477 | 112 | 49.11% | 1379.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1170 | 601 | 313 | 47.28% | 954.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 412 | 349 | 1 | 100.0% | 2514.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1617 | 680 | 61 | 49.18% | 1086.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80 | 203 | 3 | 100.0% | 367.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 433 | 465 | 10 | 70.0% | 1032.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1780 | 604 | 46 | 30.43% | 1074.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1734 | 515 | 196 | 43.37% | 1161.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1705 | 639 | 427 | 55.74% | 1741.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 178 | 258 | 2 | 100.0% | 1055.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 855 | 523 | 130 | 40.0% | 949.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1619 | 697 | 120 | 53.33% | 1515.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 68 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 351 | 251 | 63 | 55.56% | 1258.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 536 | 358 | 901 | 49.5% | 1009.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 193 | 321 | 183 | 47.54% | 336.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 453 | 407 | 155 | 48.39% | 1238.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1306 | 799 | 249 | 53.41% | 2072.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 973 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 1278.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 531 | 322 | 199 | 47.74% | 881.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1580 | 901 | 3 | 66.67% | 1811.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 969 | 495 | 36 | 52.78% | 1526.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1802 | 604 | 69 | 33.33% | 1185.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1214 | 544 | 414 | 50.72% | 1650.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 135.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 987 | 640 | 647 | 50.54% | 1471.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1533 | 999 | 97 | 63.92% | 2794.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1781 | 555 | 167 | 53.29% | 1947.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 165 | 22 | 54.55% | 200.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 86 | 9 | 33.33% | 276.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 401 | 54 | 48.15% | 530.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 343 | 271 | 28 | 46.43% | 1153.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 406 | 396 | 29 | 68.97% | 1711.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1435 | 508 | 267 | 52.81% | 2125.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1667 | 452 | 1922 | 51.25% | 1653.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 162 | 13 | 61.54% | 463.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122 | 222 | 13 | 76.92% | 439.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1924 | 620 | 1066 | 51.31% | 1723.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 654.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 486 | 590 | 157 | 50.96% | 932.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 928 | 713 | 120 | 58.33% | 1996.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2109 | 672 | 977 | 49.23% | 1973.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2421 | 619 | 1334 | 50.37% | 2131.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 518 | 680 | 36 | 69.44% | 1839.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 728 | 628 | 61 | 63.93% | 1450.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 655 | 402 | 59 | 54.24% | 1139.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 904 | 576 | 371 | 51.75% | 2243.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 964 | 531 | 18 | 38.89% | 1435.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 462.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1619 | 627 | 65 | 49.23% | 1580.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 406 | 299 | 112 | 52.68% | 832.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 288 | 264 | 20 | 50.0% | 905.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 269 | 214 | 27 | 44.44% | 570.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 714 | 448 | 2 | 0.0% | 395.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1679 | 912 | 532 | 56.58% | 2068.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1021 | 635 | 33 | 60.61% | 1132.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 897 | 713 | 99 | 53.54% | 1237.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1289 | 493 | 411 | 53.28% | 1497.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 372 | 218 | 99 | 48.48% | 704.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 65 | 198 | 7 | 57.14% | 194.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 208 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 697.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1469 | 556 | 469 | 50.75% | 1478.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 527 | 440 | 18 | 50.0% | 782.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 564 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 360 | 360 | 32 | 62.5% | 1637.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 160 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 876.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 143 | 174 | 5 | 60.0% | 555.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 470 | 312 | 23 | 47.83% | 844.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 492 | 278 | 68 | 47.06% | 1134.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1819 | 645 | 449 | 54.34% | 1771.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 930 | 568 | 1222 | 51.47% | 1595.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1175 | 805 | 3 | 66.67% | 2394.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 228 | 222 | 50.9% | 387.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 261 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 868.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2281 | 629 | 842 | 53.56% | 2278.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1591 | 784 | 567 | 59.26% | 2325.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 173 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 313 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 811 | 718 | 148 | 56.08% | 1898.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 545 | 661 | 116 | 51.72% | 1030.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 175 | 5 | 80.0% | 530.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 894 | 519 | 1104 | 53.53% | 1907.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 422 | 428 | 53 | 54.72% | 1840.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2175 | 731 | 265 | 51.32% | 1976.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1030 | 411 | 228 | 51.75% | 1464.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1157 | 724 | 46 | 65.22% | 2134.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 462 | 269 | 12 | 41.67% | 1279.8 |
| IS | 7 | 741 | 402 | 394 | 50.25% | 966.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2032 | 698 | 1603 | 54.15% | 2005.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1159 | 592 | 4 | 25.0% | 1765.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2147 | 605 | 1028 | 52.82% | 1810.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 417 | 519 | 55 | 45.45% | 1193.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 221 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1389.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 461 | 659 | 76 | 63.16% | 1327.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1910 | 655 | 483 | 57.14% | 2197.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 691 | 409 | 25 | 68.0% | 1030.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 205 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1035 | 596 | 121 | 53.72% | 2498.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 238 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 1223.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2391 | 729 | 1311 | 55.38% | 2248.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1122 | 581 | 183 | 51.37% | 1831.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1031 | 621 | 58 | 65.52% | 2041.6 |