| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39093 | 0 | 65 | 329 | 687 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.35 | 0.0 | 9.52 | 9.48 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 48.27% | 0.0% | 41.54% | 45.59% | 46.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 819.84 | 0 | 1073.32 | 1256.16 | 1235.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 454.49 | 0 | 614.0 | 674.0 | 679.0 |
| WN8 | 965 | 0 (-1) | 644 (-1) | 910 (-1) | 906 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 25 | 2 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 21.43% | 24.0% | 0.0% | 19.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 892 | 1321 | 520 | 1055.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.52 | 0.0 | 2.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 252 | 368 | 94 | 281.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 6.48 | 4.5 | 5.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 159 | 626 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 28.93% | 47.6% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.93 | 1.37 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1065 | 1170 | 584 | 748.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.03 | 1.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 323 | 343 | 341 | 452.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.58 | 7.58 | 8.5 | 5.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vitalst][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vitalst.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 386 | 265 | 30 | 53.33% | 886.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 187 | 19 | 57.89% | 160.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 110 | 132 | 16 | 43.75% | 122.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1068 | 556 | 559 | 50.09% | 1273.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1050 | 662 | 61 | 50.82% | 1202.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 637 | 603 | 8 | 62.5% | 1293.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 918 | 460 | 55 | 52.73% | 1232.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 448 | 537 | 73 | 56.16% | 983.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 803 | 506 | 127 | 47.24% | 749.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 200 | 382 | 26 | 57.69% | 651.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1071 | 647 | 115 | 41.74% | 770.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 327 | 84 | 44.05% | 592.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 763 | 588 | 37 | 35.14% | 715.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 319 | 194 | 11 | 27.27% | 498.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 636 | 525 | 113 | 59.29% | 1089.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1147 | 356 | 6 | 0.0% | 833.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 111 | 148 | 15 | 46.67% | 111.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 67 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 731 | 588 | 25 | 52.0% | 876.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1405 | 729 | 125 | 52.8% | 997.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 256 | 278 | 98 | 47.96% | 468.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 132 | 194 | 20 | 50.0% | 298.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 110 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 197 | 320 | 130 | 49.23% | 357.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 471 | 385 | 79 | 53.16% | 729.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 873 | 589 | 125 | 44.8% | 838.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1176 | 601 | 264 | 50.38% | 1291.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1196 | 650 | 240 | 45.0% | 999.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1591 | 533 | 619 | 47.5% | 1217.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1108 | 495 | 1558 | 50.06% | 1273.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 55 | 184 | 71 | 42.25% | 25.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 383 | 310 | 117 | 47.01% | 420.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 801 | 463 | 37 | 59.46% | 1632.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 728 | 512 | 229 | 44.98% | 633.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 181 | 43 | 46.51% | 71.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 687 | 409 | 18 | 50.0% | 800.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 248 | 345 | 65 | 44.62% | 477.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1017 | 565 | 758 | 48.15% | 1139.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1065 | 617 | 22 | 50.0% | 1512.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 546 | 338 | 68 | 47.06% | 851.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1138 | 734 | 40 | 47.5% | 984.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1320 | 681 | 85 | 48.24% | 1082.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 495 | 455 | 348 | 48.85% | 1375.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 150 | 350 | 29 | 65.52% | 491.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 458 | 363 | 154 | 49.35% | 428.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 189 | 35 | 40.0% | 187.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 160 | 102 | 5 | 0.0% | 320.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 305 | 394 | 50.51% | 915.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 147 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 441.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 180 | 332 | 26 | 57.69% | 377.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1204 | 549 | 238 | 50.84% | 1288.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1393 | 605 | 90 | 36.67% | 867.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 306 | 282 | 31 | 54.84% | 806.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 817 | 748 | 6 | 66.67% | 1436.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 487 | 491 | 53 | 56.6% | 566.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 257 | 253 | 163 | 49.69% | 240.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 323 | 288 | 73 | 43.84% | 566.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 479 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 223 | 266 | 2 | 100.0% | 878.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 467 | 278 | 33 | 33.33% | 326.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 50 | 86 | 12 | 25.0% | 22.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 806.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 99 | 5 | 60.0% | 175.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 637 | 382 | 108 | 46.3% | 724.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 377 | 318 | 287 | 46.69% | 397.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 255 | 245 | 17 | 70.59% | 980.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 43 | 91 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 922 | 487 | 235 | 51.49% | 1116.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 98 | 168 | 25 | 44.0% | 181.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 86 | 13 | 46.15% | 128.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 250 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1290 | 554 | 76 | 50.0% | 1209.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 358 | 270 | 82 | 48.78% | 722.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 341 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 510 | 401 | 179 | 45.81% | 880.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 953 | 456 | 172 | 52.33% | 1546.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1049 | 556 | 277 | 45.49% | 852.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67 | 96 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 153 | 15 | 33.33% | 93.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 344 | 281 | 341 | 48.97% | 576.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1285 | 570 | 27 | 25.93% | 909.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 398 | 258 | 43 | 41.86% | 668.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 451 | 270 | 38 | 28.95% | 537.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 352 | 384 | 12 | 58.33% | 574.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 788 | 461 | 264 | 45.45% | 1023.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 802 | 482 | 273 | 43.22% | 754.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 606 | 472 | 321 | 51.09% | 933.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 285 | 91 | 59.34% | 252.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1098 | 552 | 491 | 48.88% | 1292.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 261 | 358 | 38 | 52.63% | 718.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1780 | 504 | 80 | 46.25% | 1390.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 960 | 503 | 114 | 46.49% | 916.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 233 | 266 | 224 | 53.13% | 518.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1793 | 604 | 475 | 44.84% | 1298.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 761 | 558 | 47 | 44.68% | 626.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1097 | 580 | 27 | 48.15% | 961.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 580 | 563 | 86 | 55.81% | 944.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 375 | 240 | 68 | 41.18% | 595.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 290 | 233 | 10 | 50.0% | 785.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 262 | 162 | 4 | 0.0% | 745.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 87 | 81 | 16 | 37.5% | 266.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 259 | 205 | 95 | 43.16% | 215.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 645 | 502 | 138 | 42.75% | 660.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1625 | 589 | 836 | 49.64% | 1268.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1731 | 629 | 127 | 55.12% | 1376.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 830 | 705 | 90 | 53.33% | 887.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 61 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 227 | 244 | 12 | 33.33% | 490.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 522 | 302 | 173 | 45.66% | 536.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 295 | 354 | 56 | 46.43% | 540.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 543 | 400 | 53 | 49.06% | 550.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 720 | 505 | 74 | 51.35% | 657.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1537 | 670 | 498 | 54.42% | 1527.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 200 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 712.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 203 | 293 | 2 | 100.0% | 1083.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 771 | 436 | 91 | 57.14% | 1395.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 229 | 298 | 113 | 47.79% | 159.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 583 | 396 | 176 | 46.02% | 1064.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 68 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 46 | 130 | 28 | 35.71% | 1.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1593 | 713 | 14 | 50.0% | 1051.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 162 | 358 | 8 | 62.5% | 235.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 458 | 358 | 98 | 45.92% | 645.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1089 | 588 | 144 | 54.17% | 1272.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1471 | 600 | 397 | 52.14% | 1006.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 917 | 556 | 105 | 48.57% | 887.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 261 | 269 | 85 | 54.12% | 593.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 929 | 569 | 135 | 48.89% | 1003.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 653 | 451 | 152 | 50.0% | 830.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 75 | 15 | 40.0% | 4.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 462 | 515 | 138 | 48.55% | 572.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 131 | 171 | 14 | 42.86% | 168.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 1246 | 1248 | 1 | 100.0% | 7412.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 117 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 291 | 335 | 106 | 43.4% | 591.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 302 | 263 | 56 | 42.86% | 420.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 215 | 258 | 45 | 60.0% | 630.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 267 | 437 | 87 | 47.13% | 146.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 111 | 128 | 48 | 52.08% | 243.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1268 | 776 | 48 | 56.25% | 1192.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 189 | 291 | 4 | 50.0% | 273.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1435 | 672 | 76 | 59.21% | 1058.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1384 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 1326.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 675 | 652 | 18 | 55.56% | 1373.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 812 | 508 | 4 | 50.0% | 1984.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 600 | 444 | 55 | 34.55% | 421.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 388 | 319 | 339 | 47.49% | 516.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 355 | 64 | 46.88% | 830.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 97 | 123 | 105 | 34.29% | 21.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 79 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 572 | 318 | 125 | 47.2% | 387.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 885 | 565 | 554 | 49.82% | 1091.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 474 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 1293.6 |
| IS | 7 | 388 | 299 | 249 | 48.19% | 331.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1028 | 632 | 127 | 47.24% | 813.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1585 | 701 | 190 | 51.58% | 1300.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1857 | 619 | 768 | 48.05% | 1384.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 73 | 237 | 11 | 45.45% | 71.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 74 | 158 | 39 | 43.59% | 101.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 71 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 210.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1804 | 656 | 330 | 52.42% | 1473.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 103 | 137 | 15 | 20.0% | 159.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 166 | 205 | 9 | 55.56% | 407.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 362 | 76 | 48.68% | 686.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1382 | 569 | 151 | 46.36% | 942.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 86 | 11 | 54.55% | 124.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 259 | 355 | 68 | 51.47% | 576.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1641 | 607 | 152 | 43.42% | 1464.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 713 | 554 | 30 | 43.33% | 767.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1542 | 787 | 122 | 50.82% | 1043.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1452 | 538 | 118 | 48.31% | 988.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1209 | 489 | 331 | 49.55% | 1020.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 77 | 142 | 47 | 57.45% | 288.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 842 | 522 | 76 | 47.37% | 788.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 724 | 586 | 79 | 60.76% | 884.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 297 | 278 | 28 | 46.43% | 768.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 164 | 229 | 110 | 53.64% | 484.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 50 | 184 | 33 | 57.58% | 175.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1248 | 581 | 99 | 42.42% | 945.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 266 | 25 | 68.0% | 808.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1034 | 537 | 32 | 50.0% | 1001.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 770 | 444 | 1653 | 50.57% | 1690.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 437 | 382 | 97 | 46.39% | 757.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 870 | 470 | 119 | 37.82% | 816.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 211 | 331 | 46 | 39.13% | 155.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1327 | 720 | 65 | 56.92% | 1252.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 76 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 160 | 179 | 51 | 39.22% | 262.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 837 | 639 | 65 | 61.54% | 1449.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 730 | 411 | 88 | 52.27% | 986.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 121 | 253 | 12 | 50.0% | 247.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1602 | 750 | 147 | 48.98% | 1087.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 897 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1845.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 156 | 210 | 60 | 38.33% | 266.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 964 | 667 | 59 | 45.76% | 1079.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 500 | 328 | 1603 | 44.04% | 703.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 935 | 499 | 21 | 47.62% | 894.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 445 | 320 | 154 | 51.3% | 669.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49 | 186 | 15 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 918 | 480 | 179 | 47.49% | 1105.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 849 | 723 | 12 | 75.0% | 1511.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 872 | 433 | 184 | 47.28% | 1106.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 567 | 420 | 546 | 54.4% | 1185.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 113 | 31 | 41.94% | 97.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 357 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 1396.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 100 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334 | 332 | 263 | 54.37% | 1074.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 177 | 214 | 33 | 45.45% | 400.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 175 | 381 | 33 | 60.61% | 539.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 709 | 386 | 305 | 40.98% | 620.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 95 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 510.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1020 | 594 | 47 | 48.94% | 1077.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 49 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 215 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 520.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1265 | 496 | 493 | 47.67% | 907.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 109 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 334.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 173 | 9 | 55.56% | 205.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 317 | 447 | 152 | 44.74% | 430.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 162 | 427 | 141 | 43.97% | 95.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1370 | 532 | 171 | 46.2% | 937.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 374 | 485 | 12 | 41.67% | 1066.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 912 | 594 | 170 | 47.06% | 928.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1141 | 525 | 171 | 53.22% | 1208.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 466 | 384 | 144 | 53.47% | 734.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 267 | 321 | 116 | 50.0% | 674.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 346 | 360 | 91 | 51.65% | 540.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 119 | 11 | 9.09% | 189.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 648 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1129 | 640 | 99 | 46.46% | 903.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 272 | 243 | 251 | 41.43% | 207.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 52 | 84 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1366 | 617 | 50 | 52.0% | 1282.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 956 | 509 | 280 | 51.43% | 917.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 642 | 550 | 25 | 52.0% | 810.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1119 | 584 | 31 | 45.16% | 850.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 734 | 453 | 270 | 48.15% | 822.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 223 | 33 | 54.55% | 427.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 113 | 178 | 53 | 56.6% | 167.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 242 | 17 | 70.59% | 755.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 735 | 493 | 430 | 43.49% | 527.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1202 | 726 | 42 | 42.86% | 1293.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1235 | 786 | 24 | 54.17% | 876.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1462 | 629 | 56 | 33.93% | 616.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 84 | 142 | 88 | 38.64% | 3.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 129 | 170 | 115 | 49.57% | 318.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 29 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328 | 366 | 136 | 54.41% | 802.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 256 | 338 | 95 | 50.53% | 314.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1100 | 700 | 92 | 50.0% | 1121.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 896 | 465 | 138 | 53.62% | 1498.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 748 | 548 | 6 | 50.0% | 841.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 114 | 49 | 38.78% | 137.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 944 | 562 | 425 | 45.41% | 743.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1296 | 655 | 54 | 51.85% | 955.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 789 | 399 | 265 | 43.4% | 595.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 190 | 244 | 49.59% | 354.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 523 | 327 | 142 | 41.55% | 392.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 86 | 266 | 166 | 47.59% | 101.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 62 | 126 | 13 | 53.85% | 114.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 940 | 541 | 38 | 42.11% | 992.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 205 | 192 | 51 | 49.02% | 411.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 450 | 362 | 77 | 50.65% | 745.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 309 | 250 | 126 | 38.1% | 262.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 270 | 288 | 71 | 46.48% | 396.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 180 | 183 | 11 | 18.18% | 315.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 145 | 257 | 26 | 50.0% | 377.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 125 | 162 | 144 | 42.36% | 83.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 554 | 455 | 168 | 50.6% | 776.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 771 | 598 | 26 | 69.23% | 1291.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 715 | 431 | 37 | 51.35% | 813.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 169 | 22 | 31.82% | 480.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1085 | 688 | 69 | 42.03% | 1253.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 374 | 308 | 30 | 60.0% | 1064.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1517 | 534 | 604 | 46.52% | 1142.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 330 | 268 | 121 | 41.32% | 318.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 720 | 401 | 99 | 50.51% | 799.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1073 | 572 | 88 | 47.73% | 895.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 501 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 332.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 875 | 616 | 28 | 35.71% | 1032.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 202 | 263 | 24 | 41.67% | 942.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 173 | 305 | 17 | 58.82% | 734.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 643 | 554 | 268 | 51.87% | 1252.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 69 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1174 | 771 | 14 | 50.0% | 1874.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 255 | 299 | 93 | 44.09% | 693.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 504 | 287 | 277 | 48.01% | 478.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 641 | 412 | 28 | 32.14% | 615.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 962 | 520 | 44 | 47.73% | 796.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 660 | 447 | 91 | 60.44% | 1258.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 202 | 254 | 55 | 63.64% | 521.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 832 | 436 | 367 | 42.51% | 552.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1488 | 775 | 28 | 60.71% | 1152.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1220 | 694 | 74 | 59.46% | 1051.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 835 | 491 | 28 | 50.0% | 942.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 336 | 222 | 47 | 46.81% | 557.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 112 | 208 | 15 | 53.33% | 314.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 856 | 548 | 148 | 37.16% | 928.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 100 | 244 | 48 | 58.33% | 483.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 413 | 261 | 149 | 36.91% | 456.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 101 | 157 | 29 | 48.28% | 198.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 132 | 75 | 41.33% | 16.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 22.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 781 | 433 | 53 | 56.6% | 1124.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 203 | 38 | 39.47% | 385.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 466 | 415 | 1440 | 51.6% | 1133.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 125 | 223 | 8 | 25.0% | 139.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 590 | 413 | 160 | 45.0% | 950.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 311 | 297 | 28 | 53.57% | 679.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 924 | 652 | 45 | 46.67% | 922.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1314 | 528 | 155 | 45.16% | 1004.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 871 | 672 | 10 | 70.0% | 1265.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 340 | 389 | 58 | 41.38% | 280.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1121 | 609 | 154 | 46.75% | 994.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 658 | 430 | 178 | 48.31% | 848.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 789 | 452 | 181 | 44.2% | 491.5 |