| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42008 | 29 | 146 | 660 | 1210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 10.76 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 50.38% | 37.93% | 47.95% | 53.48% | 55.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 1.17 | 1.02 | 1.17 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1368.71 | 1626 | 1812.14 | 1775.08 | 1855.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645.15 | 754 | 810.0 | 822.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1442 | 931 | 1280 | 1473 (+1) | 1559 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 580 | 89 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 77.76% | 77.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2184 | 1598 | 0 | 1992.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.31 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1149 | 1090 | 0 | 232.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.08 | 8.98 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 884 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 273.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3649 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2347.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3345 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2840.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1526 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 665.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2059 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1511.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 337 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2620 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1483.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1677 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 688.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1907 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1603 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 866.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1336 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 498.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1277 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vitaliy_332_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vitaliy_332_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 255 | 403 | 21 | 47.62% | 247.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1397 | 684 | 52 | 40.38% | 1432.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 242 | 280 | 8 | 25.0% | 68.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1444 | 858 | 213 | 55.87% | 1839.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1359 | 833 | 59 | 52.54% | 1650.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2115 | 748 | 591 | 51.95% | 1845.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1414 | 829 | 174 | 52.87% | 1612.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2393 | 906 | 123 | 44.72% | 1624.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2425 | 892 | 230 | 52.17% | 2033.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 188 | 14 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1116 | 724 | 16 | 50.0% | 1562.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 138 | 207 | 109 | 52.29% | 378.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 719 | 528 | 19 | 31.58% | 900.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 284 | 288 | 62 | 56.45% | 916.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1547 | 775 | 177 | 50.85% | 1645.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 666 | 370 | 4 | 75.0% | 1824.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1239 | 746 | 43 | 46.51% | 1014.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2801 | 858 | 102 | 46.08% | 1707.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2392 | 981 | 87 | 55.17% | 1845.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1992 | 759 | 350 | 49.14% | 1578.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 423 | 492 | 7 | 57.14% | 515.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1084 | 758 | 22 | 50.0% | 1435.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 365 | 293 | 565 | 48.67% | 922.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1033 | 656 | 45 | 55.56% | 1149.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2272 | 730 | 609 | 47.45% | 1595.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1365 | 875 | 42 | 61.9% | 1329.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1197 | 735 | 224 | 52.68% | 1360.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 189 | 267 | 48.69% | 289.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 644 | 512 | 40 | 50.0% | 857.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 567 | 370 | 563 | 50.44% | 713.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1447 | 858 | 27 | 48.15% | 1624.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 691 | 73 | 53.42% | 1267.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2330 | 828 | 125 | 52.0% | 1565.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 98 | 203 | 29 | 55.17% | 416.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 213.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2577 | 952 | 141 | 51.06% | 1775.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1666 | 983 | 9 | 77.78% | 1709.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2153 | 770 | 21 | 42.86% | 1840.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2017 | 874 | 305 | 51.48% | 1726.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 400 | 561 | 2 | 100.0% | 801.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1438 | 761 | 37 | 51.35% | 1964.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1778 | 769 | 52 | 38.46% | 1373.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 573 | 372 | 274 | 55.47% | 634.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 927 | 550 | 29 | 48.28% | 808.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2472 | 966 | 68 | 58.82% | 1785.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2011 | 805 | 19 | 52.63% | 1650.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 242 | 333 | 107 | 43.93% | 685.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 582 | 355 | 620 | 52.58% | 1388.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2770 | 929 | 28 | 57.14% | 1968.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1810 | 560 | 80 | 41.25% | 1344.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1378 | 706 | 31 | 32.26% | 1408.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1806 | 777 | 224 | 50.89% | 1620.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 804 | 430 | 234 | 55.98% | 1248.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1287 | 736 | 120 | 52.5% | 1416.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 603 | 570 | 22 | 36.36% | 559.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1311 | 994 | 5 | 80.0% | 1606.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2225 | 893 | 108 | 50.0% | 1811.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469 | 251 | 4 | 25.0% | 639.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 669 | 447 | 373 | 53.35% | 1056.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 173 | 136 | 7 | 42.86% | 345.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 137 | 29 | 34.48% | 231.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2129 | 899 | 22 | 45.45% | 1782.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2316 | 887 | 144 | 54.17% | 1834.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 592 | 417 | 748 | 51.2% | 1232.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 205 | 332 | 47 | 42.55% | 574.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1178 | 589 | 834 | 47.36% | 893.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 776 | 599 | 27 | 44.44% | 1187.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2540 | 897 | 83 | 44.58% | 1509.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1774 | 801 | 85 | 54.12% | 1469.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 841 | 625 | 512 | 48.44% | 966.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1896 | 880 | 81 | 60.49% | 1530.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 311 | 271 | 916 | 47.93% | 381.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1554 | 830 | 76 | 55.26% | 1454.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1797 | 869 | 46 | 54.35% | 1638.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1051 | 637 | 87 | 50.57% | 1212.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1565 | 598 | 68 | 50.0% | 1045.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1625 | 808 | 1402 | 52.92% | 2075.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 158 | 350 | 4 | 75.0% | 441.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 86 | 124 | 21 | 42.86% | 77.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2677 | 747 | 59 | 45.76% | 2156.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1382 | 752 | 10 | 30.0% | 1460.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2132 | 786 | 593 | 50.08% | 1753.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1790 | 940 | 8 | 62.5% | 1676.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1450 | 903 | 56 | 57.14% | 1886.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 239 | 236 | 390 | 51.03% | 501.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1695 | 729 | 26 | 38.46% | 1049.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2109 | 812 | 281 | 46.62% | 1547.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1286 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 1319.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1797 | 723 | 10 | 40.0% | 1597.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 104 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1915 | 735 | 181 | 48.62% | 1502.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1631 | 874 | 13 | 53.85% | 1934.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1390 | 516 | 845 | 47.69% | 1257.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1585 | 797 | 1365 | 50.77% | 2001.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 482 | 542 | 48 | 62.5% | 1703.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2003 | 787 | 396 | 54.29% | 1559.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1421 | 837 | 76 | 50.0% | 1718.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1325 | 758 | 123 | 49.59% | 1487.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1836 | 693 | 7 | 85.71% | 3254.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1791 | 734 | 40 | 45.0% | 1279.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1598 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 1410.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 26 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 240.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 696 | 580 | 19 | 52.63% | 1419.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 492 | 584 | 51 | 50.98% | 1001.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1871 | 824 | 409 | 52.32% | 1808.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1871 | 846 | 46 | 39.13% | 1642.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2153 | 853 | 74 | 51.35% | 1632.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 515 | 434 | 44 | 56.82% | 948.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1575 | 983 | 27 | 51.85% | 2326.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1240 | 826 | 15 | 53.33% | 1474.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 668 | 443 | 11 | 27.27% | 342.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1893 | 725 | 216 | 49.07% | 1495.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1416 | 571 | 1096 | 49.64% | 999.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1430 | 814 | 32 | 40.63% | 1692.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1559 | 884 | 171 | 56.73% | 1712.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2017 | 714 | 447 | 51.23% | 1820.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1857 | 812 | 177 | 49.15% | 1476.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 952 | 586 | 46 | 39.13% | 785.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2151 | 807 | 112 | 56.25% | 1623.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 356 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 582 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 1305.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1978 | 1059 | 13 | 69.23% | 2118.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1039 | 830 | 21 | 61.9% | 1599.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1379 | 684 | 1374 | 48.54% | 1453.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189 | 206 | 24 | 45.83% | 520.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1692 | 599 | 583 | 48.2% | 1325.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2067 | 884 | 187 | 52.94% | 1642.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1995 | 705 | 436 | 47.71% | 1547.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1160 | 763 | 34 | 50.0% | 1841.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1343 | 735 | 22 | 50.0% | 1317.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1364 | 826 | 46 | 54.35% | 1520.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2179 | 809 | 99 | 40.4% | 1587.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2161 | 727 | 188 | 48.4% | 1460.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 309 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 962.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 265 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1924 | 1071 | 31 | 67.74% | 2308.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 879 | 1085 | 5 | 40.0% | 4952.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1611 | 606 | 78 | 42.31% | 998.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 857 | 713 | 640 | 53.13% | 1723.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2167 | 762 | 171 | 51.46% | 1680.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 805 | 532 | 199 | 52.76% | 1436.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1359 | 842 | 38 | 52.63% | 1603.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 51 | 143 | 89 | 44.94% | 50.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 70 | 147 | 53 | 47.17% | 135.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1777 | 747 | 88 | 54.55% | 1694.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1394 | 861 | 57 | 63.16% | 1626.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 394 | 317 | 637 | 50.86% | 723.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1760 | 961 | 47 | 63.83% | 1654.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1002 | 743 | 64 | 54.69% | 1491.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1450 | 661 | 130 | 42.31% | 1150.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1204 | 754 | 173 | 49.13% | 1181.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2209 | 795 | 438 | 48.86% | 1679.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1171 | 772 | 98 | 46.94% | 1300.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 90 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 168.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 51 | 156 | 2 | 100.0% | 267.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1491 | 790 | 137 | 53.28% | 1372.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1439 | 624 | 39 | 56.41% | 1189.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1065 | 629 | 45 | 40.0% | 1101.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1213 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1407.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2391 | 973 | 162 | 57.41% | 1720.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2209 | 881 | 17 | 58.82% | 1357.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 208 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 186 | 435 | 4 | 75.0% | 423.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2113 | 909 | 101 | 57.43% | 1556.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2282 | 879 | 51 | 58.82% | 1777.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93 | 122 | 11 | 18.18% | 225.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 159 | 295 | 5 | 40.0% | 529.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1155 | 725 | 29 | 62.07% | 1387.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1958 | 877 | 326 | 54.29% | 1945.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 285 | 274 | 20 | 80.0% | 792.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2702 | 1043 | 122 | 52.46% | 1598.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2101 | 836 | 119 | 49.58% | 1790.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1432 | 753 | 100 | 50.0% | 1287.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 908 | 756 | 14 | 50.0% | 1267.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1376 | 715 | 165 | 46.06% | 1332.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 178 | 227 | 23 | 65.22% | 682.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 557 | 366 | 904 | 47.57% | 980.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1067 | 476 | 293 | 51.19% | 1365.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 330 | 385 | 4 | 75.0% | 834.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2100 | 988 | 65 | 67.69% | 1936.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 81 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 938 | 670 | 33 | 54.55% | 1504.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1130 | 810 | 11 | 72.73% | 1660.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1115 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 998.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 869 | 497 | 1100 | 47.09% | 1081.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1183 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 661.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2334 | 890 | 235 | 48.51% | 1635.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1731 | 847 | 45 | 55.56% | 1736.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 693 | 450 | 54 | 48.15% | 1150.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1359 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 1352.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1391 | 733 | 123 | 52.85% | 1577.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1188 | 688 | 51 | 54.9% | 1141.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1224 | 934 | 8 | 87.5% | 1202.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2012 | 1057 | 201 | 55.72% | 2098.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1851 | 842 | 483 | 53.42% | 1755.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 646 | 422 | 100 | 54.0% | 1152.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 218 | 27 | 48.15% | 221.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 172 | 184 | 24 | 41.67% | 486.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1662 | 960 | 131 | 57.25% | 2399.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 780 | 412 | 433 | 48.04% | 917.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1547 | 820 | 53 | 50.94% | 1512.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1729 | 822 | 165 | 50.3% | 1679.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2088 | 847 | 48 | 52.08% | 1685.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1509 | 779 | 138 | 50.72% | 1644.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 232 | 17 | 70.59% | 415.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 688 | 430 | 98 | 40.82% | 1333.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 105 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 149.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1500 | 829 | 161 | 49.69% | 1618.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 792 | 749 | 27 | 55.56% | 1877.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1339 | 940 | 14 | 64.29% | 2772.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2219 | 873 | 59 | 52.54% | 1944.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1761 | 679 | 676 | 48.96% | 1376.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 418 | 314 | 23 | 52.17% | 1264.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 275 | 447 | 14 | 71.43% | 436.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 514 | 469 | 173 | 47.4% | 769.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 973 | 747 | 18 | 44.44% | 1990.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1788 | 886 | 29 | 58.62% | 1824.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2230 | 774 | 86 | 43.02% | 1732.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 787 | 434 | 479 | 53.44% | 1438.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 82 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 94.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 102 | 172 | 4 | 0.0% | 40.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2024 | 1082 | 29 | 55.17% | 2101.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1548 | 778 | 86 | 48.84% | 1751.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1751 | 863 | 9 | 66.67% | 1678.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 716 | 615 | 81 | 54.32% | 1157.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1204 | 710 | 80 | 56.25% | 1312.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1174 | 837 | 114 | 52.63% | 1467.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2182 | 1008 | 259 | 60.23% | 1868.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2092 | 968 | 18 | 55.56% | 2111.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1645 | 548 | 651 | 51.61% | 1617.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2343 | 861 | 324 | 55.56% | 1987.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 139 | 190 | 87 | 52.87% | 384.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 673 | 224 | 2 | 0.0% | 680.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 386 | 312 | 28 | 50.0% | 822.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 107 | 14 | 42.86% | 45.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 682 | 582 | 3 | 33.33% | 265.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1497 | 769 | 138 | 50.72% | 1503.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1446 | 737 | 8 | 37.5% | 1416.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 24 | 46 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1313 | 929 | 35 | 68.57% | 2058.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 545 | 386 | 9 | 33.33% | 320.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 395 | 313 | 39 | 51.28% | 949.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 180 | 14 | 50.0% | 482.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 986 | 812 | 210 | 53.81% | 1697.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1157 | 825 | 45 | 48.89% | 2057.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1489 | 1073 | 25 | 60.0% | 2701.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1398 | 707 | 481 | 45.74% | 1608.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1243 | 680 | 9 | 44.44% | 1488.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 429 | 326 | 77 | 51.95% | 1182.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1617 | 824 | 40 | 57.5% | 1866.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1054 | 710 | 34 | 52.94% | 1444.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1325 | 750 | 46 | 41.3% | 1481.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2599 | 1003 | 143 | 55.94% | 1827.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1742 | 750 | 176 | 46.59% | 1584.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1056 | 509 | 221 | 44.8% | 1017.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1847 | 695 | 666 | 48.95% | 1501.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1276 | 864 | 18 | 61.11% | 1572.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2145 | 878 | 116 | 57.76% | 1626.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 338 | 299 | 350 | 48.57% | 469.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1676 | 828 | 123 | 50.41% | 1478.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 489 | 531 | 189 | 43.39% | 808.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 826 | 794 | 152 | 47.37% | 1784.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1976 | 1084 | 5 | 40.0% | 2804.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1537 | 797 | 38 | 50.0% | 1803.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2101 | 760 | 68 | 50.0% | 1718.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 845 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 705 | 448 | 13 | 23.08% | 1116.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 628 | 1042 | 3 | 100.0% | 1296.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1600 | 799 | 40 | 52.5% | 1407.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 966 | 672 | 40 | 52.5% | 1887.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2084 | 902 | 95 | 57.89% | 1514.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1255 | 713 | 24 | 50.0% | 945.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1220 | 689 | 6 | 50.0% | 1030.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1799 | 677 | 117 | 43.59% | 1204.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1589 | 1389 | 2 | 100.0% | 2287.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 273 | 260 | 206 | 39.81% | 503.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1610 | 802 | 21 | 57.14% | 1626.7 |
| null | 0 | 1927 | 599 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1267 | 672 | 20 | 50.0% | 1064.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 600 | 576 | 92 | 41.3% | 447.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1059 | 650 | 59 | 45.76% | 1162.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2465 | 918 | 210 | 56.19% | 2118.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1177 | 876 | 11 | 63.64% | 1287.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1409 | 682 | 709 | 50.63% | 1500.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 175 | 265 | 28 | 35.71% | 142.7 |