| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18248 | 39 | 118 | 481 | 692 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 9.59 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 57.12% | 69.23% | 59.32% | 60.08% | 58.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 1.1 | 1.33 | 1.44 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2249.41 | 3606 | 3303.8 | 2790.86 | 2905.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 973.59 | 1200 | 1127.0 | 1048.0 | 1058.0 |
| WN8 | 2602 | 3462 (+3) | 3286 (+5) | 2875 (+8) | 2938 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 695 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1869 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4458 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 4210.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3526 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 3477.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3217 | 13 | 17 | 76.47% | 3056.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=visacs][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/visacs.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 960 | 810 | 60 | 56.67% | 2070.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3185 | 1028 | 82 | 58.54% | 2764.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 306 | 374 | 16 | 50.0% | 1099.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1864 | 1058 | 42 | 64.29% | 2519.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3231 | 1312 | 157 | 66.24% | 3413.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 614 | 509 | 45 | 57.78% | 1083.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 3173 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 4932.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2245 | 1017 | 104 | 53.85% | 2562.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4388 | 1325 | 78 | 64.1% | 3898.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1729 | 987 | 293 | 54.61% | 2509.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2542 | 1086 | 192 | 58.33% | 2763.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2040 | 1098 | 279 | 62.01% | 2695.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 697 | 553 | 4 | 75.0% | 2281.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3132 | 1236 | 34 | 58.82% | 3379.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1723 | 1007 | 46 | 56.52% | 2183.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 120 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 2444 | 1397 | 8 | 75.0% | 6434.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 873 | 489 | 13 | 38.46% | 2978.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1895 | 1014 | 13 | 61.54% | 2302.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4279 | 1254 | 23 | 69.57% | 3621.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2176 | 1028 | 204 | 57.84% | 2173.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 431 | 343 | 44 | 47.73% | 893.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 661 | 556 | 21 | 57.14% | 1969.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1269 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 1531.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3793 | 1109 | 78 | 65.38% | 3493.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1729 | 611 | 15 | 46.67% | 1947.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1806 | 1111 | 19 | 57.89% | 4099.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1588 | 929 | 40 | 47.5% | 1927.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1153 | 804 | 52 | 38.46% | 2304.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1141 | 820 | 7 | 42.86% | 4463.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1728 | 915 | 19 | 36.84% | 2231.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1218 | 955 | 46 | 65.22% | 1938.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3454 | 1406 | 36 | 75.0% | 4031.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1433 | 894 | 46 | 56.52% | 2143.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1720 | 950 | 669 | 54.86% | 2393.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 489 | 638 | 22 | 54.55% | 1068.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2353 | 1175 | 35 | 57.14% | 2966.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1303 | 953 | 41 | 65.85% | 2121.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 939 | 698 | 10 | 80.0% | 4285.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1337 | 750 | 4 | 50.0% | 1460.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3236 | 1066 | 179 | 58.66% | 2966.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3373 | 1068 | 101 | 62.38% | 2721.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1525 | 1088 | 2 | 50.0% | 12735.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3306 | 1127 | 132 | 68.18% | 3356.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1792 | 967 | 59 | 61.02% | 2319.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2827 | 947 | 6 | 50.0% | 2812.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2245 | 1374 | 16 | 75.0% | 3522.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2312 | 1139 | 280 | 55.0% | 2889.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2076 | 1301 | 9 | 66.67% | 4937.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3535 | 1347 | 31 | 67.74% | 4030.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2909 | 913 | 23 | 56.52% | 2379.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2411 | 989 | 53 | 49.06% | 2429.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 945 | 581 | 26 | 73.08% | 3739.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3993 | 1198 | 169 | 57.99% | 3249.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1818 | 1103 | 224 | 56.25% | 2824.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1249 | 931 | 40 | 62.5% | 2383.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1158 | 851 | 88 | 54.55% | 1968.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3143 | 1037 | 562 | 60.85% | 2937.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2913 | 1226 | 57 | 63.16% | 3154.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1097 | 909 | 69 | 59.42% | 2145.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3126 | 1168 | 33 | 75.76% | 3566.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2321 | 868 | 2 | 50.0% | 1511.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2025 | 1125 | 3 | 66.67% | 2265.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3016 | 1169 | 25 | 56.0% | 4123.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1965 | 1231 | 43 | 69.77% | 4142.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2704 | 1213 | 57 | 71.93% | 3241.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2416 | 953 | 27 | 55.56% | 2190.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3151 | 1030 | 63 | 58.73% | 3032.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 882 | 642 | 38 | 57.89% | 1667.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3590 | 1106 | 42 | 66.67% | 3318.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 401 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1879 | 1058 | 29 | 55.17% | 2441.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 663 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 4916.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2882 | 1429 | 22 | 68.18% | 5032.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1764 | 914 | 336 | 50.0% | 2128.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1441 | 772 | 123 | 47.97% | 1752.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2976 | 978 | 31 | 54.84% | 2741.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2522 | 1277 | 24 | 66.67% | 3743.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1898 | 769 | 120 | 54.17% | 1948.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3595 | 1158 | 22 | 63.64% | 3445.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3006 | 1275 | 29 | 55.17% | 4551.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3499 | 1281 | 54 | 70.37% | 3728.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1276 | 647 | 70 | 45.71% | 1331.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1938 | 1145 | 5 | 80.0% | 2523.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1090 | 814 | 38 | 52.63% | 2137.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2316 | 1264 | 12 | 75.0% | 3888.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3159 | 998 | 391 | 59.59% | 3054.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2594 | 1099 | 46 | 58.7% | 2778.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3601 | 1149 | 20 | 55.0% | 3904.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 555 | 590 | 4 | 50.0% | 845.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1333 | 436 | 2 | 0.0% | 699.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1917 | 858 | 200 | 54.5% | 2229.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3761 | 1071 | 169 | 59.17% | 3503.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2305 | 1251 | 63 | 69.84% | 3401.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3090 | 1198 | 44 | 63.64% | 4160.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2987 | 1079 | 15 | 46.67% | 2668.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1995 | 1035 | 12 | 58.33% | 3867.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2677 | 923 | 140 | 55.0% | 2424.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1358 | 761 | 28 | 39.29% | 1843.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1312 | 847 | 89 | 52.81% | 1874.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1628 | 1148 | 10 | 60.0% | 3842.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 983 | 838 | 20 | 65.0% | 2317.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 958 | 731 | 43 | 55.81% | 833.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3397 | 1192 | 41 | 48.78% | 4118.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3708 | 1034 | 35 | 51.43% | 3164.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2768 | 1108 | 85 | 62.35% | 2765.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1139 | 849 | 51 | 52.94% | 2543.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1701 | 1044 | 16 | 62.5% | 2710.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3165 | 1411 | 19 | 68.42% | 5072.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2793 | 793 | 5 | 40.0% | 2706.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2041 | 628 | 237 | 47.68% | 1594.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 904 | 824 | 20 | 55.0% | 1663.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4386 | 1286 | 18 | 72.22% | 3249.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 422 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 868.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3078 | 1197 | 17 | 76.47% | 3461.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2135 | 956 | 125 | 60.8% | 2437.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1574 | 952 | 34 | 58.82% | 2027.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2741 | 1072 | 52 | 57.69% | 3056.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 770 | 643 | 58 | 50.0% | 1536.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3608 | 1021 | 34 | 55.88% | 2548.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1426 | 853 | 316 | 50.63% | 1967.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3533 | 1115 | 72 | 59.72% | 3435.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1315 | 903 | 23 | 65.22% | 2474.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3395 | 1100 | 186 | 62.9% | 3256.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2904 | 1033 | 39 | 53.85% | 2748.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2011 | 987 | 500 | 57.2% | 2370.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2456 | 1204 | 24 | 50.0% | 3529.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3813 | 1153 | 214 | 60.28% | 3577.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 5590 | 1701 | 4 | 100.0% | 7545.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3134 | 890 | 60 | 50.0% | 2463.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 19 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2041 | 1002 | 333 | 55.56% | 2294.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2974 | 1099 | 41 | 48.78% | 3584.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3130 | 1192 | 11 | 63.64% | 3539.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1494 | 578 | 50 | 46.0% | 1472.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 731 | 837 | 62 | 54.84% | 1385.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 522 | 397 | 19 | 63.16% | 1373.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1789 | 1054 | 31 | 61.29% | 2402.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1570 | 1078 | 19 | 68.42% | 3391.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2744 | 1637 | 13 | 69.23% | 5096.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1923 | 728 | 12 | 41.67% | 2167.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 362 | 275 | 13 | 23.08% | 1016.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2787 | 913 | 35 | 62.86% | 2555.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1632 | 632 | 165 | 56.36% | 1490.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1404 | 1074 | 3 | 33.33% | 10248.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3254 | 1099 | 135 | 66.67% | 3145.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1023 | 512 | 78 | 56.41% | 1468.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2743 | 1128 | 49 | 59.18% | 3004.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1551 | 752 | 327 | 51.38% | 1857.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3371 | 1116 | 51 | 64.71% | 3535.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1256 | 793 | 15 | 60.0% | 2075.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1334 | 883 | 75 | 50.67% | 1796.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2176 | 1176 | 14 | 57.14% | 4245.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2696 | 1047 | 31 | 48.39% | 2895.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2841 | 998 | 49 | 48.98% | 2641.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1643 | 1005 | 33 | 66.67% | 2623.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2839 | 908 | 518 | 53.86% | 2613.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2178 | 1230 | 25 | 76.0% | 3091.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 894 | 756 | 1 | 100.0% | 2702.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2133 | 1126 | 14 | 78.57% | 2263.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3097 | 1060 | 172 | 57.56% | 2863.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2489 | 1121 | 64 | 64.06% | 2497.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2248 | 1306 | 27 | 74.07% | 4233.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1940 | 1031 | 36 | 58.33% | 2439.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3472 | 1125 | 59 | 52.54% | 2211.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2839 | 1159 | 49 | 51.02% | 3481.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 904 | 533 | 6 | 33.33% | 4878.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2681 | 1376 | 9 | 88.89% | 3039.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2701 | 1130 | 73 | 63.01% | 3153.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1295 | 834 | 6 | 50.0% | 1469.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1660 | 902 | 80 | 50.0% | 2019.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 898 | 676 | 56 | 57.14% | 1882.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2728 | 1158 | 34 | 67.65% | 2819.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1920 | 1111 | 11 | 54.55% | 2868.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2732 | 966 | 45 | 40.0% | 2910.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 953 | 761 | 57 | 50.88% | 1277.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1565 | 1088 | 15 | 60.0% | 3108.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1532 | 963 | 3 | 66.67% | 2243.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1851 | 836 | 37 | 43.24% | 1974.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3441 | 1041 | 216 | 57.87% | 3117.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2007 | 968 | 49 | 42.86% | 3217.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2063 | 1028 | 238 | 64.29% | 2402.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1547 | 1026 | 24 | 62.5% | 2400.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1039 | 998 | 13 | 76.92% | 2044.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3978 | 1205 | 94 | 57.45% | 3198.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2464 | 1046 | 46 | 63.04% | 2605.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2487 | 1082 | 50 | 66.0% | 2851.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2406 | 1358 | 8 | 87.5% | 3270.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 449 | 566 | 28 | 64.29% | 1940.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 549 | 634 | 10 | 50.0% | 2147.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2182 | 957 | 13 | 46.15% | 2584.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3367 | 1120 | 231 | 62.34% | 3405.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1017 | 838 | 58 | 56.9% | 1720.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3390 | 923 | 2 | 50.0% | 1867.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 962 | 932 | 37 | 59.46% | 2050.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2545 | 1047 | 49 | 61.22% | 2490.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 957 | 567 | 31 | 61.29% | 2247.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2936 | 909 | 2 | 50.0% | 2583.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2243 | 1032 | 56 | 57.14% | 2390.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1878 | 1014 | 79 | 58.23% | 2973.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 799 | 565 | 60 | 48.33% | 1456.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 965 | 733 | 20 | 60.0% | 2363.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2224 | 949 | 23 | 56.52% | 2467.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 609 | 374 | 3 | 0.0% | 1187.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2835 | 1304 | 24 | 79.17% | 3074.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1584 | 992 | 12 | 75.0% | 3297.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2291 | 1180 | 11 | 45.45% | 2774.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2938 | 1435 | 35 | 65.71% | 3647.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 912 | 570 | 42 | 47.62% | 1305.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2350 | 1077 | 15 | 60.0% | 2726.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2756 | 1087 | 39 | 58.97% | 3271.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1854 | 891 | 34 | 50.0% | 2344.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1513 | 943 | 70 | 57.14% | 1889.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 756 | 575 | 5 | 60.0% | 2177.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2682 | 1241 | 31 | 48.39% | 3422.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2060 | 960 | 61 | 54.1% | 2070.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2654 | 1330 | 21 | 61.9% | 4082.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3199 | 1069 | 47 | 63.83% | 2624.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 703 | 580 | 19 | 57.89% | 2272.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2122 | 1313 | 19 | 73.68% | 3574.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3633 | 1149 | 66 | 62.12% | 2437.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1316 | 897 | 17 | 58.82% | 2273.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2603 | 1538 | 11 | 81.82% | 5276.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3186 | 1093 | 20 | 40.0% | 3529.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2371 | 995 | 62 | 48.39% | 2295.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2548 | 1004 | 70 | 50.0% | 3079.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3036 | 1151 | 10 | 60.0% | 3560.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3539 | 1434 | 28 | 67.86% | 4406.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1255 | 833 | 28 | 50.0% | 1435.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2238 | 1280 | 21 | 66.67% | 3728.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 576 | 356 | 30 | 60.0% | 1365.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2384 | 1238 | 26 | 53.85% | 4044.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 665 | 544 | 34 | 41.18% | 1119.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 231 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 326 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 926.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1177 | 1155 | 13 | 84.62% | 3679.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1654 | 962 | 16 | 50.0% | 2067.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 856 | 583 | 33 | 42.42% | 1320.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1888 | 1524 | 1 | 100.0% | 8347.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1014 | 564 | 155 | 47.1% | 972.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1259 | 885 | 34 | 50.0% | 2218.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1558 | 1034 | 15 | 53.33% | 2873.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2955 | 1154 | 50 | 52.0% | 3374.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2186 | 1164 | 26 | 65.38% | 3497.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3625 | 1234 | 84 | 67.86% | 3765.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1505 | 1055 | 34 | 64.71% | 2529.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 2045 | 1234 | 8 | 50.0% | 4112.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1566 | 829 | 334 | 54.79% | 1955.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1999 | 1133 | 21 | 76.19% | 2840.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 463 | 508 | 15 | 60.0% | 1429.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1851 | 1149 | 31 | 67.74% | 3239.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3911 | 1151 | 108 | 56.48% | 3195.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2529 | 1098 | 143 | 66.43% | 2778.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1616 | 693 | 11 | 27.27% | 1609.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1496 | 925 | 70 | 57.14% | 2046.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3158 | 989 | 38 | 52.63% | 2360.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1061 | 879 | 13 | 69.23% | 2360.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2169 | 1014 | 15 | 66.67% | 2118.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 773 | 788 | 375 | 54.13% | 1625.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 850 | 694 | 64 | 50.0% | 1542.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2748 | 1306 | 76 | 61.84% | 3444.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3814 | 1152 | 15 | 66.67% | 2947.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1543 | 956 | 9 | 55.56% | 3388.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2636 | 1196 | 26 | 53.85% | 4356.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2750 | 1031 | 38 | 50.0% | 2830.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1929 | 1276 | 8 | 75.0% | 5918.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 925 | 716 | 17 | 47.06% | 1797.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1348 | 887 | 27 | 51.85% | 2647.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 790 | 566 | 56 | 44.64% | 897.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1788 | 937 | 53 | 52.83% | 1841.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 600 | 683 | 20 | 55.0% | 2036.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2159 | 1145 | 36 | 66.67% | 2940.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1867 | 886 | 60 | 50.0% | 1919.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1397 | 804 | 196 | 52.55% | 1773.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 746 | 690 | 20 | 55.0% | 2658.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3323 | 1321 | 23 | 56.52% | 4279.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 666 | 599 | 22 | 45.45% | 1219.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 708 | 638 | 24 | 45.83% | 2044.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1204 | 665 | 138 | 52.17% | 864.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2508 | 1121 | 26 | 57.69% | 3326.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1544 | 898 | 104 | 58.65% | 1926.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1687 | 984 | 46 | 56.52% | 1916.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1807 | 1124 | 10 | 80.0% | 2930.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3177 | 1184 | 37 | 62.16% | 3442.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 846 | 736 | 23 | 52.17% | 1427.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2681 | 949 | 7 | 42.86% | 2403.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 480 | 912 | 3 | 66.67% | 1301.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1246 | 842 | 13 | 46.15% | 2311.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4369 | 1318 | 136 | 66.18% | 4179.9 |