| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69628 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 229 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 7.85 | 7.24 |
| Winrate | 48.26% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 34.62% | 45.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 840.28 | 974 | 0.0 | 884.04 | 830.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 439.65 | 460 | 0.0 | 354.0 | 557.0 |
| WN8 | 984 | 971 | 0 | 989 | 961 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 878 | 1023 | 0 | 975.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 13.33 | 0.0 | 8.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 468 | 506 | 0 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 6.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 33 | 36 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 39.39% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.55 | 0.89 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1745 | 1042 | 577 | 2483.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.97 | 3.25 | 9.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648 | 350 | 292 | 244.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 6.12 | 6.97 | 13.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1101 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1181.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=victory91][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/victory91.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 294 | 424 | 230 | 48.7% | 336.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 830 | 419 | 238 | 44.96% | 817.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 308 | 448 | 69 | 50.72% | 536.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1031 | 449 | 164 | 42.68% | 1030.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 606 | 454 | 37 | 37.84% | 668.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 357 | 251 | 82 | 40.24% | 464.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 836 | 466 | 131 | 46.56% | 833.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 466 | 380 | 45 | 35.56% | 289.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1533 | 422 | 186 | 43.55% | 940.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 336 | 244 | 44.67% | 823.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 432 | 316 | 275 | 45.09% | 567.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 312 | 314 | 169 | 46.75% | 649.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 695 | 359 | 231 | 55.41% | 878.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 378 | 453 | 128 | 46.88% | 347.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1227 | 643 | 83 | 43.37% | 734.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1370 | 526 | 176 | 46.02% | 816.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 715 | 425 | 156 | 49.36% | 1180.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 217 | 255 | 35 | 28.57% | 192.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 696 | 416 | 278 | 53.96% | 1124.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1869 | 759 | 2 | 100.0% | 1566.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 789 | 419 | 239 | 48.12% | 1247.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 196 | 234 | 228 | 52.19% | 731.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 143 | 156 | 79 | 37.97% | 140.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 155 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 656.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 516 | 240 | 432 | 45.6% | 659.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 290 | 435 | 134 | 45.52% | 300.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 325 | 304 | 198 | 52.02% | 840.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 396 | 296 | 108 | 43.52% | 515.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 175 | 19 | 36.84% | 518.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 499 | 306 | 554 | 44.95% | 451.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1078 | 463 | 124 | 48.39% | 649.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 487 | 281 | 341 | 49.56% | 759.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 613 | 355 | 59 | 52.54% | 1207.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1170 | 646 | 8 | 62.5% | 870.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 888 | 549 | 96 | 48.96% | 670.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1025 | 435 | 75 | 45.33% | 620.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 322 | 452 | 89 | 37.08% | 891.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 865 | 448 | 363 | 45.45% | 1106.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 437 | 445 | 213 | 44.13% | 749.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1067 | 476 | 270 | 48.52% | 1251.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 168 | 40 | 45.0% | 63.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 180 | 55 | 38.18% | 513.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 448 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 917 | 524 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1184 | 443 | 612 | 49.02% | 960.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 825 | 498 | 270 | 40.37% | 787.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 953 | 541 | 108 | 50.93% | 1061.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 450 | 339 | 178 | 46.07% | 490.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 953 | 459 | 259 | 52.51% | 1247.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 977 | 402 | 546 | 40.66% | 1072.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 607 | 382 | 262 | 46.18% | 620.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1559 | 509 | 323 | 50.77% | 1266.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 696 | 477 | 5 | 80.0% | 1128.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 304 | 342 | 121 | 47.11% | 709.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1843 | 687 | 1 | 100.0% | 1737.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 415 | 357 | 114 | 50.88% | 696.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1663 | 463 | 550 | 45.27% | 1246.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 248 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 725.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 684 | 571 | 93 | 54.84% | 1485.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 614 | 416 | 1589 | 47.01% | 708.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 691 | 364 | 60 | 41.67% | 553.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1029 | 608 | 126 | 39.68% | 737.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 618 | 469 | 53 | 43.4% | 595.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 487 | 418 | 11 | 54.55% | 1159.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1421 | 498 | 470 | 54.47% | 1503.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 337 | 26 | 61.54% | 1221.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 699 | 416 | 105 | 47.62% | 879.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 368 | 471 | 21 | 52.38% | 1235.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 156 | 21 | 52.38% | 116.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 176 | 219 | 10 | 60.0% | 789.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 75 | 179 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 440 | 366 | 97 | 50.52% | 874.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 451 | 379 | 15 | 66.67% | 987.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1084 | 487 | 40 | 35.0% | 740.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 623 | 315 | 123 | 34.96% | 670.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 770 | 556 | 76 | 59.21% | 959.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 647 | 375 | 184 | 40.22% | 487.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 590 | 505 | 88 | 47.73% | 468.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 835 | 444 | 163 | 53.37% | 1034.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 814 | 590 | 46 | 54.35% | 928.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 623 | 414 | 143 | 50.35% | 906.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 198 | 102 | 41.18% | 254.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 538 | 394 | 142 | 49.3% | 902.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 670 | 434 | 150 | 45.33% | 663.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 121 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 422.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 581 | 559 | 182 | 39.56% | 390.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 888 | 444 | 126 | 49.21% | 1226.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 745 | 500 | 133 | 41.35% | 769.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 317 | 353 | 27 | 44.44% | 274.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 866 | 528 | 118 | 50.0% | 900.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 931 | 624 | 55 | 54.55% | 677.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 709 | 456 | 117 | 52.14% | 1482.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 963 | 574 | 35 | 51.43% | 611.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 498 | 353 | 86 | 47.67% | 866.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 963 | 651 | 223 | 53.36% | 1057.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 182 | 233 | 43 | 46.51% | 330.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 695 | 416 | 76 | 47.37% | 513.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 837 | 579 | 129 | 49.61% | 1020.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1259 | 564 | 80 | 45.0% | 919.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 495 | 306 | 156 | 47.44% | 712.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 765 | 444 | 128 | 53.13% | 909.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 727 | 493 | 59 | 42.37% | 728.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 780 | 405 | 279 | 42.65% | 840.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1455 | 457 | 330 | 44.24% | 1104.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1872 | 788 | 3 | 66.67% | 1274.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 751 | 389 | 224 | 46.88% | 638.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 922 | 436 | 142 | 45.07% | 894.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 698 | 537 | 43 | 44.19% | 908.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 942 | 507 | 185 | 45.41% | 943.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1094 | 598 | 19 | 36.84% | 529.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 824 | 561 | 367 | 46.05% | 843.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1200 | 470 | 326 | 57.36% | 1334.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 339 | 424 | 62 | 56.45% | 942.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 795 | 661 | 27 | 70.37% | 932.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 357 | 488 | 52 | 46.15% | 205.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2062 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1032 | 615 | 82 | 42.68% | 749.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 578 | 431 | 155 | 52.26% | 1252.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 759 | 499 | 176 | 50.57% | 1234.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 627 | 420 | 28 | 42.86% | 1515.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 700 | 418 | 107 | 56.07% | 1153.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1230 | 720 | 18 | 66.67% | 1049.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 337 | 406 | 57 | 49.12% | 487.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1261 | 721 | 7 | 57.14% | 876.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1097 | 499 | 412 | 48.54% | 1029.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 853 | 322 | 411 | 45.26% | 1000.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1166 | 493 | 247 | 48.58% | 942.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 545 | 350 | 6 | 33.33% | 313.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 173 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 719 | 390 | 85 | 41.18% | 797.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 284 | 392 | 17 | 58.82% | 919.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 566 | 388 | 330 | 48.18% | 659.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 667 | 386 | 201 | 43.28% | 646.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 335 | 353 | 232 | 50.43% | 583.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 72 | 243 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 327 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 714.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 379 | 259 | 135 | 54.81% | 816.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 525 | 340 | 3 | 33.33% | 98.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1522 | 698 | 51 | 45.1% | 950.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1109 | 602 | 130 | 45.38% | 1062.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 401 | 292 | 104 | 50.0% | 1070.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 898 | 583 | 149 | 49.66% | 1279.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 375 | 235 | 91 | 46.15% | 703.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 251 | 325 | 49 | 48.98% | 664.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1234 | 669 | 119 | 43.7% | 764.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 95.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1488 | 447 | 5 | 40.0% | 870.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 395 | 287 | 127 | 51.18% | 865.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 279 | 324 | 82 | 52.44% | 929.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 918 | 330 | 570 | 43.16% | 728.6 |
| IS | 7 | 783 | 409 | 231 | 49.78% | 1038.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 988 | 488 | 129 | 56.59% | 1477.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1451 | 427 | 420 | 48.81% | 1255.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 759 | 543 | 40 | 47.5% | 660.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 205 | 184 | 214 | 49.07% | 874.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1106 | 676 | 155 | 49.68% | 673.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 88 | 137 | 19 | 36.84% | 210.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 352 | 260 | 52 | 53.85% | 941.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 186 | 59 | 45.76% | 395.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 663 | 480 | 32 | 62.5% | 831.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 777 | 561 | 53 | 45.28% | 499.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 84 | 20 | 45.0% | 38.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 571 | 440 | 136 | 39.71% | 359.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1301 | 542 | 22 | 40.91% | 1308.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 746 | 375 | 185 | 49.73% | 1392.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 648 | 357 | 503 | 51.09% | 704.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 723 | 589 | 90 | 51.11% | 998.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1096 | 420 | 399 | 46.37% | 844.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 75 | 168 | 35 | 68.57% | 262.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 247 | 386 | 21 | 57.14% | 993.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1018 | 525 | 123 | 40.65% | 745.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 537 | 378 | 1788 | 54.42% | 1667.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 735 | 540 | 68 | 50.0% | 895.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 636 | 458 | 79 | 45.57% | 1105.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 208 | 41 | 60.98% | 775.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 644 | 425 | 118 | 54.24% | 1149.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1629 | 545 | 375 | 55.47% | 1718.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 580 | 415 | 56 | 48.21% | 2149.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 328 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1532 | 817 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 346 | 311 | 92 | 44.57% | 799.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 886 | 541 | 17 | 52.94% | 2551.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 961 | 490 | 114 | 51.75% | 1285.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1304 | 506 | 469 | 47.33% | 1170.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1355 | 550 | 210 | 49.05% | 1196.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 433 | 391 | 28 | 35.71% | 152.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 934 | 576 | 79 | 39.24% | 1021.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 735 | 467 | 123 | 52.85% | 889.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 768 | 460 | 17 | 41.18% | 602.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 333 | 437 | 281 | 39.5% | 346.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1491 | 494 | 89 | 58.43% | 1080.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 519 | 338 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 586 | 325 | 170 | 47.06% | 894.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 0 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 830 | 484 | 1692 | 48.7% | 1121.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 147 | 172 | 7 | 57.14% | 222.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185 | 162 | 11 | 54.55% | 484.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 536 | 310 | 91 | 42.86% | 814.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 117 | 321 | 169 | 53.85% | 262.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 320 | 271 | 8 | 37.5% | 256.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1021 | 587 | 128 | 50.78% | 835.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 356 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 1179.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1203 | 496 | 9 | 22.22% | 586.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1468 | 480 | 59 | 52.54% | 1044.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1092 | 427 | 340 | 44.12% | 911.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 444 | 358 | 92 | 44.57% | 1621.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 287 | 343 | 114 | 36.84% | 181.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 70 | 173 | 35 | 48.57% | 250.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 518 | 493 | 107 | 51.4% | 1198.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1592 | 702 | 171 | 50.88% | 1557.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 943 | 441 | 89 | 58.43% | 1312.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 169 | 172 | 49.42% | 183.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 137 | 167 | 72 | 52.78% | 194.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 716 | 497 | 133 | 54.14% | 857.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 900 | 440 | 209 | 50.72% | 1345.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 153 | 179 | 38 | 39.47% | 442.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 136 | 124 | 7 | 28.57% | 145.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 108 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 194.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 155 | 189 | 14 | 42.86% | 404.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1599 | 558 | 210 | 44.76% | 1176.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1203 | 487 | 169 | 47.34% | 991.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 134 | 107 | 39.25% | 154.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 191 | 202 | 89 | 40.45% | 370.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1387 | 711 | 110 | 51.82% | 949.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 775 | 452 | 146 | 47.95% | 724.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 173 | 395 | 78 | 38.46% | 21.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 999 | 462 | 325 | 48.92% | 1023.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 215 | 182 | 34 | 44.12% | 229.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 271 | 220 | 78 | 39.74% | 204.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 752 | 611 | 61 | 44.26% | 1133.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 928 | 505 | 37 | 45.95% | 820.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 699 | 438 | 125 | 37.6% | 671.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1228 | 536 | 91 | 49.45% | 972.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 162 | 225 | 10 | 60.0% | 873.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1377 | 476 | 882 | 52.61% | 1503.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 917 | 451 | 222 | 45.05% | 912.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1363 | 515 | 209 | 42.58% | 811.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 763 | 572 | 167 | 47.31% | 708.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 131 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 368 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 1143.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1328 | 598 | 160 | 45.0% | 845.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173 | 157 | 12 | 50.0% | 699.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1293 | 717 | 46 | 47.83% | 746.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1130 | 503 | 125 | 42.4% | 904.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 822 | 464 | 211 | 57.82% | 1357.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1203 | 500 | 172 | 46.51% | 932.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 872 | 542 | 258 | 50.0% | 1050.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1272 | 418 | 417 | 46.28% | 961.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 385 | 302 | 2120 | 52.36% | 1013.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1223 | 640 | 10 | 60.0% | 1068.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 326 | 278 | 60 | 43.33% | 592.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 505 | 410 | 635 | 50.08% | 951.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 97 | 134 | 2 | 0.0% | 237.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 515 | 395 | 39 | 35.9% | 1206.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 293 | 429 | 53 | 41.51% | 397.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 221 | 164 | 192 | 43.23% | 280.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1081 | 468 | 507 | 46.55% | 917.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 527 | 361 | 304 | 53.29% | 979.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 933 | 544 | 225 | 46.67% | 1035.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 350 | 263 | 245 | 44.9% | 531.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 558 | 373 | 201 | 47.26% | 550.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 539 | 325 | 128 | 41.41% | 857.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 696 | 435 | 91 | 53.85% | 920.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1253 | 558 | 555 | 43.96% | 1174.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1164 | 445 | 275 | 46.18% | 955.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 257 | 209 | 36 | 36.11% | 646.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 132 | 218 | 45 | 57.78% | 332.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 368 | 365 | 29 | 37.93% | 133.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 33 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 544 | 391 | 167 | 49.7% | 1166.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 547 | 361 | 147 | 48.3% | 919.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 484 | 340 | 78 | 44.87% | 902.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 919 | 535 | 129 | 44.96% | 711.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 456 | 413 | 39 | 46.15% | 1312.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 328 | 311 | 24 | 25.0% | 691.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 810 | 347 | 75 | 36.0% | 848.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 581 | 350 | 75 | 50.67% | 1149.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1453 | 476 | 46 | 41.3% | 896.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 735 | 371 | 127 | 55.12% | 1501.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 860 | 698 | 29 | 55.17% | 1294.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 945 | 519 | 89 | 32.58% | 530.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1024 | 484 | 322 | 52.48% | 1508.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 412 | 263 | 79 | 40.51% | 450.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 148 | 401 | 5 | 80.0% | 439.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1291 | 550 | 191 | 51.83% | 1157.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 997 | 543 | 148 | 47.97% | 1064.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 512 | 568 | 16 | 37.5% | 743.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225 | 330 | 125 | 53.6% | 649.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1126 | 600 | 118 | 48.31% | 970.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1113 | 411 | 24 | 37.5% | 589.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 23 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 763 | 516 | 110 | 49.09% | 1011.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 177 | 208 | 14 | 42.86% | 370.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 309 | 428 | 26 | 42.31% | 110.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 153 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 517 | 443 | 70 | 51.43% | 855.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 374 | 286 | 203 | 47.78% | 388.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 803 | 511 | 1178 | 49.24% | 546.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 130 | 19 | 47.37% | 82.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1122 | 537 | 81 | 54.32% | 1284.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1101 | 466 | 3865 | 48.87% | 1292.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 281 | 441 | 44 | 47.73% | 146.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 587 | 403 | 46 | 54.35% | 945.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 139 | 186 | 46 | 54.35% | 727.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 300 | 236 | 261 | 44.06% | 278.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1110 | 474 | 418 | 48.56% | 1231.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 757 | 447 | 111 | 50.45% | 1134.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 228 | 272 | 18 | 66.67% | 1071.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 754 | 355 | 125 | 43.2% | 959.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 168 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 822.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1278 | 552 | 214 | 49.07% | 1101.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1168 | 517 | 166 | 48.8% | 1291.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1077 | 573 | 15 | 60.0% | 1152.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1083 | 535 | 58 | 51.72% | 1091.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 985 | 570 | 370 | 48.65% | 1078.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 409 | 352 | 73 | 56.16% | 1228.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 60 | 167 | 5 | 60.0% | 159.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1286 | 514 | 409 | 50.12% | 1529.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1340 | 500 | 286 | 47.9% | 1030.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 398 | 437 | 117 | 52.14% | 1127.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1112 | 552 | 14 | 57.14% | 683.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1023 | 466 | 1460 | 45.89% | 714.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 489 | 322 | 412 | 50.97% | 982.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 426 | 277 | 39 | 43.59% | 799.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 742 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 606 | 475 | 16 | 50.0% | 1033.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 403 | 395 | 115 | 56.52% | 1235.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91 | 168 | 10 | 60.0% | 247.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1034 | 397 | 19 | 21.05% | 611.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 843 | 578 | 127 | 49.61% | 774.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 877 | 579 | 74 | 47.3% | 726.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 828 | 382 | 254 | 44.88% | 740.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 764 | 452 | 250 | 48.0% | 608.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1716 | 707 | 170 | 55.29% | 1630.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 633 | 422 | 244 | 50.82% | 1252.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 848 | 550 | 160 | 50.63% | 812.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1427 | 534 | 234 | 50.85% | 1234.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 577 | 501 | 98 | 45.92% | 1242.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1472 | 454 | 470 | 45.96% | 1052.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 948 | 653 | 64 | 54.69% | 971.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 143 | 46 | 52.17% | 346.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 329 | 426 | 67 | 49.25% | 1203.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 492 | 353 | 73 | 46.58% | 1317.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 380 | 264 | 45 | 60.0% | 1211.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73 | 247 | 4 | 75.0% | 338.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1273 | 513 | 199 | 53.77% | 1463.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 758 | 681 | 5 | 80.0% | 2640.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 901 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 184 | 335 | 382 | 48.43% | 360.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190 | 227 | 40 | 40.0% | 477.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1296 | 486 | 376 | 47.34% | 1173.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 365 | 425 | 3 | 66.67% | 273.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1050 | 589 | 191 | 42.41% | 710.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 834 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 429 | 482 | 224 | 47.32% | 455.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 264 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 1070.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1006 | 543 | 1420 | 46.41% | 1074.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 649 | 561 | 58 | 58.62% | 481.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 835 | 498 | 48 | 41.67% | 501.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 128 | 32 | 46.88% | 95.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 149 | 323 | 2 | 100.0% | 831.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 186.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 122 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1260 | 664 | 74 | 39.19% | 726.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 756 | 511 | 9 | 22.22% | 519.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 557 | 435 | 297 | 54.55% | 932.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 158 | 178 | 32 | 53.13% | 281.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 428 | 303 | 226 | 45.58% | 551.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 613 | 492 | 91 | 47.25% | 1193.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 946 | 560 | 144 | 45.14% | 914.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1150 | 480 | 736 | 48.1% | 1121.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 957 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 355.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 52 | 161 | 82 | 52.44% | 112.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 149 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 986 | 566 | 95 | 55.79% | 1478.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 987 | 552 | 3402 | 50.24% | 1255.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 512 | 310 | 140 | 55.0% | 1326.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 747 | 417 | 151 | 40.4% | 657.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 579 | 342 | 45 | 42.22% | 821.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156 | 159 | 84 | 50.0% | 392.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 677 | 413 | 1037 | 46.87% | 875.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 879 | 441 | 79 | 48.1% | 1330.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 700 | 391 | 82 | 48.78% | 593.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 252 | 214 | 74 | 41.89% | 442.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 694 | 388 | 198 | 51.52% | 1026.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1513 | 492 | 275 | 41.09% | 993.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 100 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 198.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 548 | 380 | 209 | 52.15% | 1085.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1145 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1025.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1528 | 664 | 85 | 50.59% | 1195.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 588 | 472 | 82 | 47.56% | 574.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1049 | 444 | 30 | 43.33% | 617.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1153 | 497 | 163 | 47.24% | 862.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 650 | 452 | 36 | 50.0% | 1022.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 245 | 212 | 20 | 40.0% | 165.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 114 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 435 | 433 | 32 | 31.25% | 95.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 169 | 225 | 107 | 42.06% | 199.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1147 | 508 | 191 | 50.26% | 1031.5 |
| null | 0 | 1472 | 568 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 895 | 462 | 153 | 50.98% | 1065.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 200 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 730.2 |