| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79961 | 120 | 327 | 1052 | 2374 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.46 | 6.79 | 7.28 | 7.15 | 6.68 |
| Winrate | 48.38% | 57.5% | 54.43% | 51.71% | 49.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 0.65 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 705.89 | 931 | 991.08 | 1050.52 | 950.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.54 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 415.18 | 683 | 689.0 | 698.0 | 672.0 |
| WN8 | 1062 | 1489 | 1168 (+1) | 0 (-6446) | 1282 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 37 | 47 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 12.5% | 16.22% | 27.66% | 19.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.05 | 1.55 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 883 | 613 | 386 | 619.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 0.76 | 3.43 | 1.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 169 | 184 | 193 | 185.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.6 | 3.16 | 4.17 | 4.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 846 | 346 | 585 | 1234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 25.06% | 24.57% | 34.53% | 21.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.79 | 0.84 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1333 | 905 | 510 | 1176.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.08 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 454 | 390 | 247 | 414.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.69 | 4.73 | 5.47 | 5.12 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 583 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 570 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 922.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2781 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2430.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1457 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1648.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1181 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1525.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 774 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 680 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1047.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1185 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 4319.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 478 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 980.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 587 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1537.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1295 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7397.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 361 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 345.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1081 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4011.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1202 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1473.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 451 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1438.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 846 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1586.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 830 | 5 | 16 | 31.25% | 572.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 936 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3039.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 489 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1592 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 935.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1368 | 13 | 25 | 52.0% | 1241.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 638 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1116.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 633 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 857.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2809 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2046.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vespaone][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vespaone.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 563 | 451 | 428 | 46.03% | 897.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 306 | 311 | 10 | 30.0% | 41.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 374 | 467 | 54 | 42.59% | 616.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 267 | 222 | 122 | 40.16% | 255.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 941 | 609 | 66 | 50.0% | 1096.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 718 | 432 | 390 | 56.15% | 1334.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 97 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 224.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 730 | 394 | 209 | 46.89% | 851.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 690 | 386 | 3958 | 51.24% | 1234.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 565 | 445 | 938 | 50.43% | 1678.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 741 | 613 | 138 | 42.03% | 959.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 888 | 464 | 375 | 46.13% | 853.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 649 | 578 | 35 | 51.43% | 355.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1085 | 761 | 22 | 54.55% | 1805.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 593 | 240 | 3 | 0.0% | 300.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 797 | 438 | 708 | 46.47% | 1064.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 673 | 401 | 279 | 45.88% | 940.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 81 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 140 | 179 | 84 | 51.19% | 228.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 141 | 5 | 80.0% | 265.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 519 | 295 | 128 | 45.31% | 627.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1103 | 662 | 29 | 44.83% | 567.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 602 | 567 | 147 | 44.9% | 922.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 544 | 474 | 1462 | 53.15% | 1744.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 176 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 39.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 767 | 470 | 1966 | 50.25% | 1477.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 413 | 337 | 5 | 20.0% | 25.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 694 | 397 | 195 | 44.62% | 746.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1132 | 547 | 58 | 46.55% | 714.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1098 | 677 | 44 | 43.18% | 761.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1003 | 545 | 71 | 40.85% | 832.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1295 | 676 | 40 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 222 | 267 | 19 | 68.42% | 768.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 980 | 662 | 105 | 43.81% | 1202.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 522.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 178 | 22 | 36.36% | 310.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 727 | 604 | 62 | 48.39% | 1041.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 135 | 128 | 38 | 50.0% | 276.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 522 | 350 | 74 | 36.49% | 289.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 746 | 434 | 250 | 48.8% | 1104.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1207 | 562 | 69 | 37.68% | 564.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 630 | 521 | 77 | 40.26% | 521.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 930 | 433 | 446 | 50.67% | 979.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 693 | 579 | 806 | 47.15% | 1327.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97 | 134 | 88 | 53.41% | 180.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 285 | 87 | 58.62% | 850.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1118 | 539 | 21 | 42.86% | 565.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242 | 323 | 1853 | 52.24% | 1370.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 112 | 23 | 39.13% | 152.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 62 | 125 | 9 | 55.56% | 195.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1295 | 451 | 357 | 41.18% | 779.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 614 | 473 | 487 | 50.72% | 1212.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 612 | 416 | 373 | 46.65% | 701.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1093 | 705 | 97 | 50.52% | 874.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 417 | 281 | 48 | 35.42% | 592.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 837 | 500 | 71 | 42.25% | 522.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 199 | 280 | 162 | 51.85% | 569.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 199 | 10 | 60.0% | 300.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 117 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 295.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 84 | 135 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 337 | 433 | 166 | 45.78% | 494.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 286 | 287 | 18 | 72.22% | 602.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1240 | 773 | 128 | 50.0% | 1018.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 921 | 527 | 32 | 46.88% | 1225.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 568 | 426 | 88 | 43.18% | 386.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 651 | 362 | 255 | 44.31% | 679.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 111 | 163 | 21 | 57.14% | 235.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 363 | 282 | 69 | 43.48% | 762.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 62 | 130 | 50 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 528 | 393 | 23 | 30.43% | 1323.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 501 | 335 | 113 | 40.71% | 735.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 245 | 42 | 47.62% | 523.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 755 | 451 | 187 | 48.66% | 891.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 635 | 362 | 194 | 43.3% | 1118.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 824 | 560 | 98 | 46.94% | 772.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 274 | 307 | 67 | 58.21% | 748.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 144 | 120 | 14 | 42.86% | 687.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 262 | 346 | 85 | 57.65% | 660.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 188 | 189 | 79 | 51.9% | 441.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 158 | 212 | 6 | 16.67% | 113.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 510 | 429 | 14 | 50.0% | 337.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 283 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 261 | 226 | 40 | 45.0% | 448.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 946 | 586 | 156 | 50.0% | 883.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 785 | 609 | 78 | 55.13% | 1248.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 256 | 640 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 748 | 477 | 113 | 57.52% | 788.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1153 | 456 | 902 | 48.45% | 1119.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 464 | 320 | 155 | 52.9% | 1319.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 465 | 215 | 188 | 48.94% | 1244.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 808 | 534 | 53 | 41.51% | 729.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 0 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1014 | 573 | 519 | 46.05% | 837.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 584 | 385 | 169 | 43.79% | 986.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1139 | 615 | 39 | 48.72% | 714.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1188 | 462 | 315 | 46.03% | 1087.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 753 | 430 | 143 | 42.66% | 660.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 797 | 625 | 99 | 49.49% | 810.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 131 | 19 | 63.16% | 293.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1369 | 638 | 48 | 47.92% | 920.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1082 | 620 | 122 | 39.34% | 743.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 606 | 402 | 218 | 49.54% | 1340.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377 | 384 | 93 | 52.69% | 846.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 217 | 206 | 47 | 57.45% | 475.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 420 | 291 | 98 | 51.02% | 919.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 129 | 117 | 170 | 42.35% | 141.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1071 | 529 | 17 | 41.18% | 600.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 196 | 84 | 53.57% | 172.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 398 | 277 | 113 | 46.9% | 1051.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 368 | 346 | 76 | 52.63% | 744.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 643 | 469 | 71 | 52.11% | 416.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1419 | 701 | 33 | 45.45% | 932.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 165 | 289 | 147 | 54.42% | 323.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 151 | 174 | 30 | 60.0% | 477.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 160 | 194 | 127 | 44.88% | 360.6 |
| IS | 7 | 615 | 371 | 418 | 48.09% | 671.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77 | 153 | 20 | 60.0% | 238.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49 | 120 | 7 | 57.14% | 134.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 158 | 7 | 71.43% | 476.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 198 | 184 | 117 | 47.86% | 329.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120 | 185 | 44 | 56.82% | 337.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 471 | 441 | 61 | 54.1% | 452.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 136 | 116 | 45.69% | 46.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 23 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 559 | 274 | 10 | 30.0% | 268.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 544 | 334 | 385 | 50.91% | 868.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 740 | 397 | 204 | 44.61% | 781.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 838 | 609 | 59 | 52.54% | 1197.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 533 | 351 | 185 | 48.65% | 977.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 274 | 303 | 108 | 41.67% | 1156.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 688 | 417 | 333 | 46.25% | 1099.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 379 | 297 | 155 | 43.23% | 938.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 181 | 24 | 41.67% | 528.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 495 | 439 | 21 | 42.86% | 591.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1088 | 469 | 398 | 40.2% | 830.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 243 | 261 | 49 | 59.18% | 782.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 185 | 107 | 48.6% | 351.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 283 | 209 | 77 | 44.16% | 839.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 570 | 321 | 2952 | 42.75% | 821.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1072 | 399 | 822 | 47.57% | 1094.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 599 | 525 | 46 | 39.13% | 489.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1066 | 495 | 447 | 46.76% | 911.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95 | 119 | 9 | 44.44% | 435.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 903 | 701 | 77 | 54.55% | 1079.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 682 | 635 | 17 | 64.71% | 927.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 335 | 208 | 105 | 37.14% | 487.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 624 | 425 | 719 | 47.43% | 1045.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 119 | 136 | 20 | 45.0% | 235.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 734 | 446 | 572 | 48.6% | 1024.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 876 | 622 | 88 | 48.86% | 860.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 722 | 784 | 8 | 75.0% | 439.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351 | 218 | 873 | 47.54% | 688.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 661 | 423 | 81 | 43.21% | 1010.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 129 | 278 | 3 | 100.0% | 487.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 155 | 158 | 12 | 50.0% | 379.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 133 | 124 | 43 | 44.19% | 215.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 525 | 287 | 89 | 43.82% | 771.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 227 | 225 | 48.0% | 84.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 633 | 434 | 307 | 46.58% | 1047.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 838 | 664 | 1267 | 61.72% | 2821.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 108 | 334 | 2 | 100.0% | 378.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1024 | 424 | 422 | 43.13% | 821.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 193 | 42 | 52.38% | 172.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 594 | 316 | 161 | 47.83% | 848.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 246 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 445 | 487 | 17 | 52.94% | 907.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 205 | 945 | 50.79% | 654.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 432 | 429 | 16 | 37.5% | 786.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 673 | 496 | 658 | 53.04% | 2836.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1216 | 477 | 338 | 38.17% | 760.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 87 | 125 | 26 | 46.15% | 162.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 359 | 2 | 100.0% | 894.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 433 | 307 | 89 | 49.44% | 426.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 136 | 103 | 51.46% | 105.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175 | 183 | 32 | 46.88% | 488.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1287 | 714 | 92 | 44.57% | 909.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 184 | 208 | 23 | 60.87% | 518.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 180 | 171 | 20 | 45.0% | 445.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 130 | 237 | 7 | 85.71% | 479.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1181 | 505 | 41 | 39.02% | 672.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 359 | 592 | 1 | 100.0% | 1949.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 254 | 350 | 70 | 54.29% | 761.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 173 | 225 | 19 | 52.63% | 851.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 124 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 667.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 401 | 302 | 32 | 53.13% | 564.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1078 | 668 | 389 | 41.9% | 1071.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 781 | 615 | 186 | 50.0% | 1236.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 964 | 541 | 19 | 47.37% | 479.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1002 | 660 | 132 | 47.73% | 731.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 758 | 531 | 70 | 52.86% | 893.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 77 | 137 | 15 | 53.33% | 240.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 88 | 176 | 5 | 80.0% | 421.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1330 | 473 | 3596 | 46.3% | 1342.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1279 | 421 | 957 | 43.99% | 735.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 831 | 594 | 43 | 37.21% | 695.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 87 | 143 | 37 | 48.65% | 233.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 70 | 88 | 6 | 16.67% | 36.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 141 | 33 | 45.45% | 129.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1230 | 557 | 122 | 41.8% | 711.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 195 | 217 | 291 | 54.3% | 880.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 124 | 101 | 54.46% | 122.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 274 | 332 | 27 | 48.15% | 219.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 772 | 341 | 11 | 18.18% | 1133.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 320 | 179 | 172 | 40.12% | 771.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1468 | 513 | 399 | 48.37% | 1204.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 112 | 158 | 141 | 51.06% | 552.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 270 | 239 | 90 | 50.0% | 577.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1265 | 545 | 474 | 48.1% | 1006.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 622 | 701 | 191 | 59.69% | 1942.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 751 | 457 | 733 | 51.43% | 1692.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 138 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 471.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 495 | 294 | 4 | 50.0% | 866.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 50 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 670 | 658 | 12 | 83.33% | 1325.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 295 | 229 | 17 | 47.06% | 373.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 524 | 453 | 177 | 46.33% | 581.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 520 | 395 | 613 | 47.31% | 1427.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 654 | 312 | 44 | 34.09% | 661.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 607.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 905 | 547 | 55 | 43.64% | 780.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 175 | 253 | 31 | 61.29% | 429.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 702 | 438 | 56 | 32.14% | 329.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 428 | 338 | 31 | 35.48% | 781.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 114 | 136 | 17 | 29.41% | 88.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 284 | 87 | 55.17% | 477.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 914 | 453 | 1711 | 48.98% | 967.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 125 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 450.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 675 | 444 | 1661 | 50.21% | 1461.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 306 | 298 | 20 | 20.0% | 763.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 701 | 483 | 843 | 50.18% | 1099.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 271 | 318 | 80 | 52.5% | 643.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496 | 461 | 845 | 50.65% | 1358.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 687 | 373 | 148 | 46.62% | 714.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 874 | 364 | 20 | 40.0% | 645.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 202.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 301 | 249 | 42 | 38.1% | 529.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 756 | 636 | 38 | 52.63% | 1020.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1079 | 501 | 30 | 33.33% | 558.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 339 | 415 | 32 | 43.75% | 911.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 266 | 260 | 41 | 51.22% | 764.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 809 | 702 | 26 | 53.85% | 1350.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 434 | 534 | 295 | 43.39% | 651.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 609 | 348 | 2861 | 46.84% | 1019.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 224 | 423 | 63 | 42.86% | 574.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 557 | 380 | 5364 | 52.35% | 1434.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1000 | 476 | 17 | 41.18% | 778.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 737 | 455 | 62 | 32.26% | 662.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1064 | 642 | 129 | 45.74% | 823.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 93 | 107 | 7 | 14.29% | 181.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 697 | 439 | 625 | 48.96% | 910.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 539 | 412 | 1607 | 49.97% | 1347.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 127 | 154 | 20 | 40.0% | 137.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 831 | 521 | 246 | 43.9% | 826.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 169 | 266 | 5 | 60.0% | 833.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1167 | 585 | 95 | 46.32% | 821.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 539 | 445 | 31 | 48.39% | 809.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 713 | 489 | 44 | 47.73% | 975.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1109 | 399 | 212 | 45.28% | 850.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 743 | 499 | 46 | 32.61% | 900.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 636 | 521 | 72 | 65.28% | 2850.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 752 | 498 | 49 | 48.98% | 673.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 658 | 386 | 453 | 50.77% | 1107.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 120 | 85 | 54.12% | 151.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 483 | 322 | 135 | 49.63% | 697.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1007 | 451 | 1907 | 46.09% | 1067.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 193 | 412 | 51.94% | 309.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 688 | 371 | 159 | 49.06% | 849.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 921 | 576 | 305 | 41.97% | 901.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1060 | 641 | 460 | 43.91% | 1045.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 296 | 258 | 78 | 44.87% | 632.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 869 | 591 | 148 | 40.54% | 697.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1260 | 505 | 449 | 46.1% | 1365.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1263 | 464 | 354 | 39.27% | 841.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 423 | 378 | 27 | 48.15% | 1097.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 433 | 467 | 87 | 43.68% | 1156.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 461 | 268 | 171 | 43.27% | 630.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 217 | 153 | 36 | 55.56% | 646.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1311 | 682 | 44 | 47.73% | 830.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 74 | 264 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 342 | 275 | 301 | 47.84% | 575.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 445 | 271 | 88 | 52.27% | 892.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1269 | 531 | 62 | 35.48% | 658.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 573 | 440 | 24 | 45.83% | 946.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 215 | 101 | 51.49% | 107.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 298 | 370 | 10 | 40.0% | 1132.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 646 | 391 | 589 | 49.75% | 1063.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 28 | 112 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 84 | 81 | 32 | 46.88% | 296.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1464 | 544 | 538 | 43.87% | 764.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 672 | 439 | 116 | 50.0% | 568.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1098 | 496 | 707 | 49.08% | 1027.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543 | 376 | 459 | 47.71% | 1007.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1013 | 656 | 86 | 46.51% | 988.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 108 | 186 | 12 | 58.33% | 300.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1029 | 516 | 41 | 29.27% | 466.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1263 | 759 | 23 | 52.17% | 1274.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 70 | 14 | 42.86% | 12.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 169 | 221 | 60 | 53.33% | 537.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 838 | 600 | 60 | 50.0% | 862.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 193 | 180 | 29 | 34.48% | 263.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 448 | 442 | 280 | 43.21% | 1187.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 707 | 367 | 557 | 46.32% | 1135.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 583 | 430 | 55 | 50.91% | 832.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 475 | 401 | 674 | 48.37% | 1466.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 313 | 314 | 304 | 51.97% | 1267.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1264 | 626 | 77 | 33.77% | 950.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 371 | 317 | 16 | 50.0% | 1070.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 560 | 306 | 252 | 44.44% | 874.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 111 | 21 | 61.9% | 201.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 783 | 586 | 32 | 43.75% | 465.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 146 | 56 | 42.86% | 247.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 119 | 157 | 8 | 62.5% | 557.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 426 | 437 | 28 | 64.29% | 1711.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 367 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 1238.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 868 | 268 | 3 | 0.0% | 542.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 620 | 443 | 735 | 50.88% | 1269.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 291 | 192 | 53 | 47.17% | 628.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 282 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 1394.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 570 | 543 | 61 | 52.46% | 1091.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 133 | 12 | 58.33% | 439.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1444 | 662 | 60 | 36.67% | 706.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1046 | 648 | 79 | 46.84% | 866.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 106 | 6 | 16.67% | 167.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 779 | 656 | 58 | 58.62% | 1112.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 247 | 251 | 44.22% | 1003.2 |
| null | 0 | 1270 | 409 | 125 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 322 | 209 | 106 | 48.11% | 572.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 876 | 432 | 348 | 47.41% | 944.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 302 | 246 | 41 | 53.66% | 1112.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 687 | 491 | 486 | 48.35% | 909.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 369 | 348 | 75 | 56.0% | 990.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 702 | 600 | 96 | 47.92% | 1028.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 353 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 1865.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 514 | 338 | 196 | 48.98% | 870.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 497 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 321.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 635 | 298 | 239 | 46.03% | 707.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 78 | 131 | 9 | 33.33% | 148.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 302 | 398 | 102 | 49.02% | 659.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 175 | 155 | 211 | 44.08% | 243.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 248 | 168 | 15 | 26.67% | 56.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 163 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.4 |