| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15745 | 2 | 19 | 120 | 477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.04 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.23% | 50.0% | 73.68% | 55.83% | 56.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 2.5 | 2.79 | 2.28 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2450.78 | 4488 | 2748.21 | 2705.0 | 2976.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.04 | 1104 | 998.0 | 911.0 | 1033.0 |
| WN8 | 2924 | 5415 (+1) | 4123 (+2) | 3142 (+2) | 3228 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2329 | 0 | 0 | 2329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 767 | 0 | 0 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 83.33% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2227 | 1761 | 0 | 2373.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 864 | 0 | 1017.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.22 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 10.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4488 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5415.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vasyok11101988][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vasyok11101988.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 198 | 421 | 6 | 100.0% | 705.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2065 | 861 | 159 | 63.52% | 3358.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1382 | 680 | 23 | 69.57% | 2950.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1496 | 732 | 59 | 67.8% | 2745.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1135 | 903 | 3 | 100.0% | 2338.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2166 | 978 | 104 | 59.62% | 3168.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 976 | 790 | 9 | 77.78% | 3985.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2689 | 924 | 126 | 58.73% | 3225.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 508 | 310 | 25 | 60.0% | 826.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2619 | 948 | 88 | 61.36% | 3243.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2269 | 831 | 177 | 61.58% | 2860.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1689 | 774 | 80 | 57.5% | 2264.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 348 | 293 | 7 | 42.86% | 2123.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1057 | 686 | 120 | 60.0% | 1509.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1549 | 963 | 28 | 78.57% | 3107.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3161 | 857 | 1287 | 57.03% | 3027.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2891 | 785 | 612 | 57.03% | 2865.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2353 | 830 | 27 | 59.26% | 2720.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1811 | 805 | 842 | 58.67% | 2710.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1117 | 772 | 22 | 54.55% | 1901.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 342 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3425 | 1007 | 298 | 60.4% | 3006.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3037 | 815 | 151 | 56.29% | 2664.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3020 | 823 | 86 | 50.0% | 2852.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2209 | 1035 | 13 | 84.62% | 2773.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 258 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1652.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 485 | 367 | 33 | 45.45% | 644.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1457 | 772 | 4 | 75.0% | 3277.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2958 | 806 | 2219 | 57.19% | 3024.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3152 | 795 | 354 | 52.82% | 2845.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1163 | 830 | 100 | 63.0% | 3116.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3418 | 791 | 183 | 59.02% | 2923.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1574 | 720 | 173 | 59.54% | 1628.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1252 | 971 | 47 | 74.47% | 3557.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1966 | 876 | 62 | 64.52% | 3624.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1124 | 678 | 66 | 53.03% | 2482.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1102 | 830 | 20 | 65.0% | 1550.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 512 | 433 | 8 | 75.0% | 2215.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1121 | 552 | 59 | 54.24% | 3406.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1618 | 657 | 28 | 50.0% | 1938.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1558 | 943 | 24 | 83.33% | 3234.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1137 | 530 | 13 | 61.54% | 5354.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 746 | 704 | 76 | 60.53% | 3635.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1252 | 1138 | 11 | 100.0% | 4252.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1517 | 856 | 174 | 63.79% | 2514.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1817 | 1007 | 106 | 55.66% | 3222.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2683 | 902 | 92 | 59.78% | 3210.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1859 | 928 | 38 | 68.42% | 2582.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3202 | 842 | 527 | 58.63% | 3106.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1723 | 799 | 160 | 53.13% | 2435.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1208 | 1113 | 22 | 81.82% | 6258.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2013 | 716 | 153 | 57.52% | 3057.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2235 | 888 | 20 | 70.0% | 2550.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2923 | 901 | 244 | 53.28% | 2630.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2810 | 903 | 212 | 62.26% | 3363.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4162 | 1104 | 277 | 59.93% | 3288.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1307 | 660 | 44 | 65.91% | 4100.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1350 | 881 | 54 | 68.52% | 3963.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2132 | 794 | 220 | 57.73% | 3729.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2484 | 774 | 12 | 41.67% | 2195.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 962 | 636 | 26 | 69.23% | 2426.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1670 | 850 | 33 | 60.61% | 2646.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2597 | 881 | 661 | 56.88% | 3460.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 533 | 711 | 4 | 75.0% | 1665.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 188 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 257.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1626 | 913 | 20 | 65.0% | 2727.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1334 | 693 | 47 | 68.09% | 3386.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1202 | 755 | 535 | 58.88% | 3438.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1382 | 779 | 27 | 51.85% | 2250.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2623 | 1041 | 119 | 53.78% | 3266.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2207 | 915 | 57 | 68.42% | 2231.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 491 | 691 | 4 | 75.0% | 3425.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2993 | 683 | 28 | 32.14% | 2153.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1165 | 550 | 38 | 60.53% | 3207.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1840 | 851 | 47 | 59.57% | 2495.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1221 | 714 | 34 | 55.88% | 2707.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1206 | 654 | 49 | 55.1% | 2646.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1384 | 823 | 83 | 67.47% | 3704.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2254 | 844 | 101 | 55.45% | 2741.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2331 | 1099 | 40 | 47.5% | 2578.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2260 | 845 | 61 | 54.1% | 2516.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1411 | 972 | 97 | 62.89% | 3419.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3645 | 871 | 133 | 55.64% | 3065.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 764 | 807 | 24 | 62.5% | 4936.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2143 | 815 | 63 | 63.49% | 2456.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1336 | 1043 | 24 | 62.5% | 5320.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1150 | 669 | 90 | 51.11% | 1301.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 1190 | 719 | 477 | 54.09% | 2831.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1000 | 806 | 24 | 66.67% | 4451.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2465 | 956 | 84 | 58.33% | 2678.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2204 | 874 | 195 | 63.59% | 3174.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3171 | 765 | 1010 | 60.5% | 2839.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1985 | 895 | 123 | 56.91% | 2845.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 809 | 721 | 3 | 66.67% | 3159.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3548 | 1020 | 305 | 58.36% | 2886.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1444 | 1152 | 7 | 71.43% | 2885.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1771 | 934 | 42 | 66.67% | 2416.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2264 | 869 | 5 | 60.0% | 2622.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1642 | 790 | 200 | 60.5% | 3094.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1687 | 793 | 86 | 53.49% | 2333.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1664 | 907 | 47 | 55.32% | 3683.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1477 | 563 | 251 | 47.81% | 1129.2 |
| null | 0 | 2855 | 883 | 28 | 53.57% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1158 | 600 | 168 | 52.98% | 2560.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1494 | 768 | 52 | 65.38% | 3830.7 |