| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62948 | 23 | 23 | 416 | 902 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 10.78 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 39.13% | 39.13% | 49.28% | 49.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1470.79 | 2433 | 2433.3 | 2162.53 | 2000.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.28 | 761 | 761.0 | 805.0 | 830.0 |
| WN8 | 1941 | 1733 | 1605 | 1757 (-1) | 1824 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2051 | 0 | 0 | 1340.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517 | 0 | 0 | 447.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 555 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2836 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1930.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2113 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1271.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4975 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6352.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1097.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2636 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1882.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vantuzzzz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vantuzzzz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 831 | 536 | 195 | 50.77% | 1685.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 857 | 466 | 35 | 48.57% | 1435.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 138 | 157 | 23 | 47.83% | 297.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1758 | 827 | 289 | 50.17% | 2397.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2387 | 916 | 57 | 54.39% | 1651.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2589 | 836 | 250 | 48.4% | 2209.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1462 | 583 | 325 | 52.92% | 1920.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 561 | 354 | 146 | 51.37% | 1106.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1329 | 606 | 288 | 51.04% | 1745.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 496 | 320 | 80 | 48.75% | 1259.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2216 | 826 | 163 | 46.63% | 1572.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 7 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1326 | 430 | 315 | 49.52% | 1601.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 951 | 513 | 399 | 56.14% | 2006.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2344 | 630 | 1117 | 53.63% | 2008.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1904 | 831 | 149 | 51.68% | 1622.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 449 | 479 | 45.72% | 1583.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1559 | 594 | 214 | 53.74% | 2173.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1423 | 511 | 362 | 51.38% | 1561.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 259 | 328 | 323 | 55.42% | 897.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1252 | 451 | 647 | 51.93% | 1754.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2693 | 887 | 132 | 50.0% | 1786.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1941 | 621 | 232 | 50.86% | 2030.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2099 | 888 | 137 | 56.2% | 2334.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1450 | 811 | 654 | 53.36% | 2080.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 759 | 504 | 244 | 47.54% | 1751.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1220 | 792 | 87 | 55.17% | 1868.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1844 | 560 | 117 | 47.01% | 1528.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 694 | 519 | 20 | 50.0% | 1826.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2242 | 588 | 151 | 52.98% | 2827.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1543 | 588 | 548 | 53.28% | 2103.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2152 | 859 | 146 | 58.22% | 2154.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2130 | 587 | 1687 | 50.92% | 2087.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1192 | 438 | 149 | 53.02% | 1870.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 414 | 362 | 6 | 16.67% | 990.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1893 | 699 | 440 | 52.95% | 2055.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1906 | 741 | 160 | 38.75% | 1462.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 734 | 442 | 235 | 55.74% | 1293.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1835 | 916 | 40 | 50.0% | 1812.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 766 | 465 | 127 | 44.09% | 1566.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 814 | 523 | 274 | 52.19% | 1603.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1522 | 552 | 521 | 57.2% | 1877.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1967 | 456 | 1288 | 49.61% | 2183.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1029 | 657 | 64 | 50.0% | 1858.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 953.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 614 | 365 | 846 | 50.83% | 1323.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1339 | 369 | 337 | 45.4% | 1870.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 233 | 329 | 169 | 55.03% | 737.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2048 | 569 | 431 | 45.71% | 1826.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 694 | 459 | 197 | 61.93% | 1543.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1506 | 616 | 42 | 47.62% | 2033.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1194 | 572 | 361 | 55.12% | 2034.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290 | 707 | 637 | 51.65% | 1831.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 963 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 957.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2167 | 870 | 206 | 53.4% | 1638.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2190 | 663 | 353 | 47.88% | 1786.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2338 | 736 | 219 | 50.23% | 1871.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 221 | 300 | 23 | 86.96% | 935.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 361 | 44 | 56.82% | 1062.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1013 | 346 | 407 | 52.83% | 1833.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1125 | 557 | 267 | 50.56% | 1551.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2233 | 650 | 973 | 56.73% | 2070.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1326 | 609 | 250 | 55.6% | 1778.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1501 | 459 | 4 | 0.0% | 1094.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2340 | 780 | 346 | 55.49% | 2096.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1760 | 670 | 100 | 54.0% | 1835.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 582 | 317 | 77 | 51.95% | 995.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2464 | 769 | 681 | 54.19% | 2312.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2468 | 895 | 369 | 52.57% | 2160.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1828 | 450 | 516 | 48.45% | 2080.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 709 | 521 | 2125 | 60.89% | 2538.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 986 | 662 | 102 | 46.08% | 2289.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 764 | 672 | 125 | 54.4% | 2059.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1388 | 971 | 3 | 66.67% | 1420.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1789 | 580 | 122 | 51.64% | 1823.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 93 | 140 | 26 | 38.46% | 192.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 804 | 525 | 250 | 59.2% | 1889.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 955 | 507 | 208 | 49.04% | 1230.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1861 | 666 | 83 | 48.19% | 2254.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2063 | 553 | 809 | 50.06% | 1747.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2355 | 913 | 79 | 56.96% | 1841.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1946 | 676 | 110 | 53.64% | 2826.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 643 | 472 | 333 | 53.75% | 2055.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2155 | 693 | 207 | 50.24% | 1905.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2142 | 799 | 143 | 48.25% | 1870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 223 | 76 | 50.0% | 224.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1651 | 687 | 470 | 50.43% | 1875.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2551 | 883 | 70 | 50.0% | 1650.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 756 | 648 | 60 | 60.0% | 1700.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 318 | 108 | 51.85% | 1010.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2218 | 644 | 311 | 48.87% | 1790.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 753 | 638 | 57 | 63.16% | 1742.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1170 | 656 | 150 | 55.33% | 1882.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1388 | 658 | 648 | 50.46% | 1910.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 180 | 151 | 87 | 49.43% | 447.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2425 | 960 | 61 | 54.1% | 1978.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2098 | 812 | 32 | 59.38% | 2088.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 983 | 543 | 705 | 55.18% | 1639.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 124 | 128 | 28 | 50.0% | 281.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 651 | 502 | 220 | 62.27% | 1788.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1219 | 518 | 455 | 54.73% | 2035.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 201 | 62 | 50.0% | 968.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1609 | 662 | 261 | 58.24% | 2356.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 852 | 584 | 182 | 57.69% | 1466.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2436 | 930 | 379 | 56.46% | 2271.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 206 | 66 | 45.45% | 68.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 223 | 75 | 41.33% | 670.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1671 | 546 | 162 | 49.38% | 1619.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 707 | 879 | 6 | 83.33% | 2424.6 |
| IS | 7 | 905 | 445 | 323 | 53.87% | 1313.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1834 | 574 | 334 | 47.6% | 1901.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1666 | 509 | 315 | 53.65% | 2265.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2222 | 759 | 292 | 53.08% | 2074.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2709 | 785 | 485 | 51.96% | 2288.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1393 | 887 | 134 | 58.21% | 2189.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2417 | 634 | 313 | 54.31% | 2581.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 244 | 361 | 153 | 56.21% | 643.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2012 | 601 | 758 | 50.13% | 1780.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 79 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 370 | 276 | 489 | 45.6% | 858.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2735 | 791 | 208 | 51.92% | 2066.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1010 | 629 | 358 | 52.23% | 2664.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 867 | 463 | 699 | 55.08% | 1738.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1923 | 674 | 468 | 55.98% | 2207.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1443 | 509 | 401 | 48.88% | 1956.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1030 | 510 | 198 | 50.51% | 1393.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1172 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1682.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 198 | 50 | 52.0% | 471.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1690 | 695 | 165 | 52.12% | 2203.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1721 | 583 | 245 | 52.24% | 1806.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 686 | 419 | 482 | 56.43% | 1483.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 526 | 398 | 105 | 57.14% | 1077.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1822 | 920 | 247 | 53.85% | 2370.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 847 | 567 | 149 | 51.01% | 1252.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 117 | 16 | 68.75% | 286.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2359 | 889 | 148 | 53.38% | 1809.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1113 | 537 | 187 | 58.29% | 2346.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 54.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1185 | 627 | 818 | 50.98% | 2088.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1414 | 573 | 224 | 49.55% | 2287.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2671 | 950 | 195 | 53.33% | 1920.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1404 | 573 | 382 | 52.62% | 1856.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1821 | 571 | 446 | 55.61% | 1957.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 170 | 42 | 54.76% | 456.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 246 | 254 | 5 | 40.0% | 1406.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 490 | 450 | 111 | 55.86% | 2313.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1716 | 432 | 573 | 47.29% | 2448.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 208 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 1002.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2379 | 889 | 112 | 49.11% | 1915.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 87 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 714 | 519 | 244 | 51.23% | 1648.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 889 | 528 | 317 | 52.37% | 1912.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2293 | 753 | 221 | 47.51% | 2060.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2019 | 890 | 108 | 55.56% | 2153.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 773 | 356 | 141 | 49.65% | 1401.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1327 | 819 | 76 | 59.21% | 3080.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1017 | 532 | 114 | 51.75% | 2271.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2104 | 750 | 89 | 50.56% | 1557.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 981 | 536 | 1340 | 56.72% | 2071.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1930 | 955 | 22 | 68.18% | 1885.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1804 | 781 | 217 | 53.92% | 1978.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 695 | 401 | 164 | 59.15% | 2048.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1494 | 718 | 234 | 55.98% | 2361.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2533 | 935 | 22 | 50.0% | 1503.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 544 | 378 | 152 | 56.58% | 1785.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 608 | 502 | 469 | 51.17% | 2060.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1753 | 615 | 1829 | 53.91% | 2204.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2442 | 730 | 417 | 52.76% | 2114.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 523 | 521 | 118 | 60.17% | 1816.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1074 | 633 | 128 | 62.5% | 1959.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 641 | 286 | 204 | 54.41% | 1586.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1042 | 539 | 164 | 62.2% | 2027.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1940 | 522 | 483 | 51.14% | 2396.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 195.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1307 | 518 | 111 | 48.65% | 1949.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 754 | 689 | 179 | 58.1% | 2425.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1966 | 936 | 203 | 54.68% | 2014.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 628 | 417 | 102 | 54.9% | 1150.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 485 | 356 | 152 | 54.61% | 1337.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 520 | 438 | 126 | 61.11% | 1739.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 898 | 458 | 141 | 55.32% | 1855.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1743 | 864 | 133 | 59.4% | 2090.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 159 | 182 | 68 | 48.53% | 448.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 451 | 337 | 550 | 52.0% | 1340.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1188 | 634 | 163 | 60.74% | 2311.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1592 | 649 | 553 | 51.72% | 2121.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1246 | 534 | 342 | 57.31% | 1805.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1345 | 681 | 376 | 51.06% | 1777.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1103 | 565 | 265 | 58.87% | 1724.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2375 | 797 | 164 | 56.71% | 1975.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 982 | 618 | 275 | 54.91% | 1634.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1061 | 468 | 173 | 52.6% | 1561.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1575 | 540 | 376 | 55.32% | 1514.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 924 | 627 | 11 | 36.36% | 918.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1273 | 563 | 227 | 54.19% | 1579.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 86 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 865 | 406 | 160 | 53.75% | 1771.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 450 | 466 | 650 | 53.23% | 1926.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1514 | 458 | 245 | 61.63% | 2372.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1120 | 482 | 225 | 52.44% | 1821.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1743 | 601 | 336 | 50.3% | 2103.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 838 | 461 | 129 | 48.84% | 1160.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1619 | 856 | 136 | 45.59% | 1867.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2577 | 770 | 613 | 53.51% | 2379.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2046 | 585 | 560 | 52.14% | 1993.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 535 | 445 | 121 | 54.55% | 1972.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 527 | 361 | 12 | 66.67% | 1430.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1080 | 634 | 389 | 50.39% | 2353.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1574 | 558 | 394 | 52.79% | 1710.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2687 | 780 | 783 | 53.26% | 2311.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407 | 358 | 402 | 51.99% | 1067.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1730 | 596 | 344 | 52.62% | 1506.5 |
| null | 0 | 2021 | 635 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1358 | 856 | 123 | 52.85% | 1738.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1741 | 567 | 338 | 48.52% | 1640.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 819 | 596 | 389 | 52.7% | 1841.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1212 | 713 | 20 | 45.0% | 1169.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1028 | 503 | 370 | 56.49% | 2020.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 394 | 276 | 259 | 41.31% | 445.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1591 | 581 | 2692 | 50.15% | 1582.7 |