| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32698 | 17 | 52 | 135 | 460 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 10.0 | 9.79 | 9.43 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 53.98% | 70.59% | 53.85% | 55.56% | 55.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.18 | 0.85 | 0.8 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1540.04 | 2557 | 1962.15 | 2348.69 | 2264.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.89 | 948 | 720.0 | 879.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1995 | 2170 | 4784 (+4) | 2356 (+2) | 2274 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2721 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1915.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1820 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1417.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3792 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3876.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2607 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1913.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4291 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3172.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3228 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2650.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3611 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4096.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vakarciuk228][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vakarciuk228.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 715 | 582 | 26 | 38.46% | 1139.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1984 | 1125 | 5 | 60.0% | 3095.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1719 | 840 | 26 | 65.38% | 2020.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1781 | 817 | 44 | 45.45% | 2148.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1917 | 1036 | 210 | 56.19% | 2270.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2333 | 1135 | 26 | 65.38% | 3205.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2518 | 769 | 87 | 55.17% | 1912.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 401 | 273 | 385 | 42.6% | 461.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 843 | 453 | 77 | 50.65% | 1122.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 136 | 271 | 855 | 49.12% | 300.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1799 | 959 | 40 | 47.5% | 2064.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2139 | 1378 | 2 | 100.0% | 3413.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 703 | 405 | 14 | 42.86% | 2018.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 618 | 405 | 128 | 46.88% | 626.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 890 | 897 | 13 | 69.23% | 1460.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1125 | 424 | 8 | 25.0% | 1190.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2887 | 846 | 139 | 60.43% | 2291.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1242 | 939 | 10 | 60.0% | 2470.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1555 | 930 | 10 | 70.0% | 1734.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 992 | 809 | 11 | 72.73% | 1679.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1912 | 780 | 25 | 52.0% | 1983.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2995 | 1053 | 41 | 60.98% | 1836.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2870 | 896 | 50 | 48.0% | 2927.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1601 | 1004 | 29 | 65.52% | 2724.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2342 | 905 | 41 | 53.66% | 2853.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 361 | 366 | 33 | 54.55% | 903.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 535 | 279 | 162 | 45.68% | 687.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1778 | 697 | 786 | 52.04% | 2167.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1357 | 873 | 15 | 80.0% | 3061.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 196 | 16 | 50.0% | 616.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2944 | 1112 | 56 | 60.71% | 2893.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1708 | 954 | 13 | 46.15% | 3255.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2351 | 687 | 753 | 55.51% | 1921.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1762 | 903 | 12 | 58.33% | 3723.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2924 | 895 | 10 | 40.0% | 1686.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2043 | 895 | 192 | 60.42% | 2260.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1516 | 893 | 19 | 52.63% | 1741.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2030 | 899 | 741 | 61.94% | 2485.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2763 | 926 | 94 | 57.45% | 2268.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2641 | 866 | 182 | 52.2% | 2431.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3065 | 917 | 84 | 65.48% | 2610.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3642 | 1525 | 3 | 100.0% | 5676.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 921 | 660 | 8 | 62.5% | 1389.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 857 | 430 | 21 | 38.1% | 702.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 28 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 199 | 334 | 39 | 51.28% | 504.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1042 | 760 | 8 | 62.5% | 1946.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2072 | 1004 | 120 | 55.83% | 3122.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1400 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 1227.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1870 | 994 | 24 | 62.5% | 2362.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 458 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2211 | 1165 | 22 | 81.82% | 3665.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2089 | 1077 | 49 | 63.27% | 2990.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1856 | 977 | 18 | 50.0% | 2229.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1192 | 573 | 85 | 49.41% | 1506.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1867 | 939 | 47 | 46.81% | 2241.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2576 | 915 | 70 | 58.57% | 2281.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1958 | 1031 | 23 | 65.22% | 3010.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 369 | 290 | 8 | 62.5% | 931.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3177 | 961 | 43 | 67.44% | 2709.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 98 | 197 | 21 | 42.86% | 238.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2371 | 861 | 28 | 53.57% | 2115.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3027 | 972 | 146 | 60.27% | 2722.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1747 | 1076 | 16 | 62.5% | 2669.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 816 | 531 | 10 | 50.0% | 1943.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2104 | 788 | 18 | 33.33% | 1637.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1338 | 640 | 9 | 22.22% | 1529.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2374 | 966 | 41 | 58.54% | 2630.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 410 | 431 | 138 | 50.72% | 1322.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2267 | 1253 | 9 | 77.78% | 4011.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 268 | 11 | 81.82% | 303.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 256 | 281 | 19 | 57.89% | 650.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 821 | 501 | 111 | 47.75% | 2029.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2550 | 893 | 20 | 55.0% | 2319.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2525 | 732 | 180 | 51.67% | 1865.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 752 | 561 | 3 | 33.33% | 1091.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2642 | 981 | 47 | 65.96% | 2991.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 825 | 426 | 50 | 46.0% | 1031.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3509 | 1130 | 196 | 54.59% | 2566.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1804 | 1110 | 19 | 63.16% | 2576.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2144 | 975 | 27 | 59.26% | 2061.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1963 | 1097 | 33 | 51.52% | 2697.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1231 | 645 | 27 | 44.44% | 1394.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 483 | 492 | 89 | 48.31% | 1233.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1203 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1825.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 469 | 348 | 31 | 32.26% | 1117.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1453 | 1061 | 9 | 88.89% | 3507.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1959 | 1144 | 3 | 66.67% | 2740.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 197 | 226 | 25 | 68.0% | 779.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2621 | 849 | 8 | 50.0% | 1610.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 852 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2666 | 1123 | 33 | 63.64% | 2768.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 752 | 480 | 116 | 56.03% | 1001.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1739 | 684 | 12 | 25.0% | 1571.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2614 | 883 | 14 | 64.29% | 2183.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2673 | 967 | 20 | 50.0% | 2576.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 82 | 17 | 29.41% | 139.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2934 | 1030 | 12 | 58.33% | 2699.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653 | 695 | 15 | 60.0% | 1135.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1259 | 702 | 12 | 50.0% | 1901.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 350 | 229 | 7 | 14.29% | 718.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1588 | 785 | 32 | 43.75% | 2034.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3092 | 1074 | 54 | 62.96% | 3114.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3088 | 1084 | 28 | 64.29% | 2482.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2273 | 1008 | 20 | 65.0% | 3214.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2111 | 1004 | 107 | 62.62% | 2326.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1179 | 600 | 126 | 53.97% | 1177.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2000 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 2018.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1792 | 1006 | 5 | 80.0% | 2214.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1042 | 509 | 122 | 44.26% | 1022.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2097 | 916 | 35 | 62.86% | 2593.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3523 | 994 | 46 | 63.04% | 2805.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 403 | 231 | 7 | 42.86% | 846.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1874 | 797 | 24 | 45.83% | 1779.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 872 | 703 | 102 | 55.88% | 974.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2641 | 1022 | 66 | 62.12% | 2855.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2211 | 963 | 1025 | 57.95% | 2567.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2951 | 1083 | 29 | 65.52% | 2776.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1339 | 780 | 6 | 50.0% | 2597.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 536 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 1438.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 115 | 20 | 50.0% | 594.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2497 | 966 | 7 | 71.43% | 2199.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2161 | 924 | 45 | 53.33% | 2473.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 486 | 439 | 4 | 50.0% | 1101.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 808 | 461 | 171 | 51.46% | 914.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2587 | 1016 | 29 | 62.07% | 2967.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2142 | 938 | 32 | 53.13% | 2113.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2145 | 1054 | 353 | 66.01% | 2954.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2447 | 785 | 148 | 54.05% | 2008.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2491 | 1040 | 48 | 52.08% | 2471.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 633 | 562 | 7 | 57.14% | 1409.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1355 | 781 | 44 | 59.09% | 2009.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2377 | 1077 | 45 | 55.56% | 2467.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 933 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 2397.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 413 | 234 | 9 | 33.33% | 906.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 600 | 265 | 21 | 42.86% | 1296.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 460 | 240 | 228 | 53.51% | 1697.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 377 | 376 | 27 | 59.26% | 1522.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 430 | 318 | 61 | 49.18% | 1106.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1432 | 1055 | 15 | 66.67% | 2300.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 574 | 408 | 57 | 49.12% | 1187.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 970.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 239 | 184 | 62 | 62.9% | 854.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 136 | 113 | 12 | 41.67% | 256.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 227 | 182 | 9 | 77.78% | 791.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1395 | 561 | 98 | 47.96% | 1264.3 |
| IS | 7 | 599 | 349 | 213 | 46.01% | 672.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1957 | 1151 | 13 | 84.62% | 2781.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 218 | 230 | 25 | 56.0% | 896.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2432 | 919 | 36 | 61.11% | 2412.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1173 | 747 | 7 | 42.86% | 614.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 61 | 120 | 35 | 42.86% | 68.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1989 | 1004 | 175 | 60.57% | 2691.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2235 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | 3218.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 222 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 163 | 143 | 7 | 14.29% | 350.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1631 | 1102 | 21 | 76.19% | 2843.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1213 | 603 | 5 | 20.0% | 2381.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 291.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2056 | 868 | 15 | 40.0% | 2406.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 254 | 365 | 14 | 78.57% | 1105.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1917 | 1069 | 10 | 70.0% | 2532.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 858 | 545 | 161 | 51.55% | 1007.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2299 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 4921.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 638 | 574 | 17 | 52.94% | 1236.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1809 | 940 | 37 | 59.46% | 2406.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 296 | 359 | 5 | 60.0% | 825.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 997 | 541 | 6 | 33.33% | 585.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 344 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 269 | 372 | 4 | 75.0% | 1657.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 832 | 468 | 371 | 54.99% | 1486.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2337 | 979 | 20 | 65.0% | 2434.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 167 | 18 | 38.89% | 262.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 291 | 265 | 40 | 60.0% | 783.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3350 | 1022 | 77 | 57.14% | 2431.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1202 | 615 | 92 | 55.43% | 1640.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2220 | 1027 | 72 | 72.22% | 2397.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1475 | 579 | 526 | 49.62% | 1427.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2645 | 1078 | 66 | 60.61% | 2708.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1333 | 746 | 31 | 48.39% | 1405.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1610 | 648 | 1 | 0.0% | 2278.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1800 | 868 | 37 | 48.65% | 2193.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 909 | 972 | 33 | 60.61% | 2385.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2921 | 853 | 61 | 55.74% | 2110.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2164 | 977 | 109 | 57.8% | 2906.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1426 | 825 | 3 | 33.33% | 1569.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1542 | 791 | 115 | 54.78% | 2176.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 910 | 747 | 8 | 62.5% | 1814.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3120 | 801 | 115 | 53.91% | 2349.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1952 | 1086 | 12 | 66.67% | 2379.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 512 | 304 | 449 | 55.01% | 1357.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 899 | 473 | 39 | 53.85% | 1534.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1779 | 1031 | 129 | 65.89% | 3089.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3342 | 1112 | 74 | 62.16% | 2376.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2429 | 1592 | 1 | 0.0% | 5220.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 629 | 474 | 33 | 48.48% | 1034.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3042 | 972 | 72 | 48.61% | 2028.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 844 | 663 | 78 | 52.56% | 1879.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2711 | 825 | 80 | 51.25% | 2231.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3206 | 873 | 150 | 67.33% | 2608.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 490 | 280 | 183 | 44.81% | 685.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 240 | 36 | 44.44% | 607.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 662 | 394 | 35 | 40.0% | 760.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1970 | 897 | 10 | 50.0% | 2008.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68 | 137 | 116 | 43.97% | 195.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2578 | 978 | 107 | 53.27% | 2683.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1552 | 692 | 5 | 40.0% | 1507.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1732 | 1077 | 28 | 78.57% | 2602.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2919 | 1030 | 42 | 54.76% | 3111.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1039 | 582 | 593 | 48.74% | 1365.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 800 | 550 | 92 | 57.61% | 1853.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1529 | 844 | 20 | 45.0% | 2264.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 922 | 474 | 12 | 33.33% | 1403.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2820 | 848 | 55 | 52.73% | 2724.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2372 | 1040 | 3 | 33.33% | 4080.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 91 | 214 | 14 | 50.0% | 221.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 842 | 554 | 118 | 50.0% | 1073.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1332 | 683 | 28 | 57.14% | 1854.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 155 | 270 | 39 | 61.54% | 684.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 203 | 254 | 6 | 66.67% | 835.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2040 | 995 | 69 | 53.62% | 3047.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1389 | 693 | 13 | 46.15% | 2107.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 319 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1508.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3025 | 901 | 144 | 58.33% | 2852.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 345 | 234 | 20 | 25.0% | 661.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 560 | 494 | 57 | 43.86% | 2135.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1627 | 932 | 26 | 61.54% | 1997.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1616 | 908 | 32 | 53.13% | 1834.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 178 | 334 | 12 | 75.0% | 1007.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1802 | 728 | 8 | 25.0% | 1731.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 320 | 245 | 37 | 64.86% | 499.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2069 | 939 | 355 | 57.46% | 2747.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2633 | 922 | 17 | 41.18% | 2564.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2497 | 851 | 44 | 50.0% | 1995.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1572 | 827 | 41 | 51.22% | 2192.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1811 | 907 | 24 | 54.17% | 1903.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 216 | 291 | 5 | 60.0% | 1099.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 314 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1874.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 367 | 368 | 19 | 57.89% | 493.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1548 | 1219 | 3 | 66.67% | 3024.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1914 | 911 | 71 | 49.3% | 2547.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1970 | 799 | 302 | 57.62% | 2143.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 602 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 2005.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2666 | 723 | 312 | 53.21% | 2032.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1148 | 896 | 19 | 63.16% | 2602.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3251 | 946 | 127 | 51.18% | 2152.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 292 | 238 | 285 | 56.14% | 940.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3153 | 871 | 333 | 54.35% | 2884.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2822 | 869 | 58 | 50.0% | 2097.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 337.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 242 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 653.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 984 | 768 | 115 | 59.13% | 1729.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2050 | 821 | 49 | 57.14% | 1859.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1516 | 834 | 21 | 52.38% | 1865.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1327 | 713 | 103 | 51.46% | 2048.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1360 | 534 | 33 | 51.52% | 1522.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 783 | 489 | 171 | 52.05% | 1377.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 171 | 169 | 21 | 42.86% | 334.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 10 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2275 | 1012 | 732 | 57.79% | 2926.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2628 | 1017 | 242 | 59.09% | 2693.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 788 | 624 | 49 | 59.18% | 1715.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1809 | 999 | 32 | 75.0% | 2582.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 628 | 362 | 11 | 63.64% | 1654.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1087 | 634 | 182 | 52.75% | 916.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 707.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1016 | 645 | 18 | 38.89% | 1938.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2388 | 1053 | 35 | 54.29% | 3460.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 194 | 254 | 181 | 34.81% | 108.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1267 | 731 | 34 | 47.06% | 1930.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1889 | 959 | 74 | 52.7% | 3036.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1101 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1549 | 703 | 680 | 51.03% | 2030.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1361 | 830 | 3 | 66.67% | 1485.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2489 | 944 | 12 | 58.33% | 2743.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 375 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 1431.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 149 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 487.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 454 | 417 | 51 | 41.18% | 790.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 454 | 489 | 15 | 66.67% | 795.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1516 | 765 | 23 | 47.83% | 1710.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 348 | 318 | 28 | 21.43% | 676.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 657 | 491 | 80 | 51.25% | 2024.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 877 | 475 | 54 | 59.26% | 1220.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2424 | 1106 | 46 | 60.87% | 3507.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 484 | 485 | 34 | 50.0% | 789.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1410 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 1944.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1532 | 765 | 20 | 35.0% | 1655.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 921 | 795 | 4 | 75.0% | 1385.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2330 | 948 | 54 | 51.85% | 2113.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2240 | 806 | 10 | 40.0% | 2043.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 826 | 574 | 29 | 48.28% | 1067.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 904 | 699 | 13 | 53.85% | 942.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2776 | 905 | 57 | 57.89% | 2373.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 977 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2920.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2668 | 999 | 45 | 62.22% | 2994.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2454 | 1186 | 11 | 54.55% | 3470.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 759 | 836 | 276 | 56.16% | 1681.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 174 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 797 | 435 | 422 | 54.03% | 1640.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 429 | 40 | 35.0% | 1101.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 545 | 374 | 489 | 50.51% | 1332.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1163 | 526 | 36 | 41.67% | 1526.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1138 | 654 | 13 | 84.62% | 1885.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 757 | 498 | 246 | 51.63% | 2172.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 235 | 15 | 53.33% | 520.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 955 | 615 | 80 | 45.0% | 1893.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 179 | 116 | 44.83% | 382.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1571 | 942 | 48 | 54.17% | 3332.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 325 | 342 | 160 | 40.63% | 253.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 151 | 63 | 53.97% | 141.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2419 | 1178 | 279 | 66.31% | 2845.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 762 | 506 | 85 | 47.06% | 1193.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 184 | 43 | 46.51% | 386.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1574 | 1167 | 8 | 75.0% | 3448.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 914 | 422 | 491 | 49.08% | 990.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1765 | 1130 | 7 | 71.43% | 3131.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 61 | 238 | 7 | 42.86% | 34.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2123 | 961 | 43 | 44.19% | 2499.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1312 | 766 | 18 | 55.56% | 1354.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2097 | 842 | 48 | 31.25% | 2557.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 720 | 656 | 9 | 66.67% | 2452.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450 | 342 | 96 | 48.96% | 1161.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2786 | 873 | 134 | 57.46% | 2493.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2173 | 1120 | 100 | 64.0% | 2883.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 488 | 394 | 90 | 51.11% | 803.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1748 | 861 | 9 | 77.78% | 2003.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3127 | 991 | 134 | 56.72% | 2661.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2028 | 864 | 62 | 51.61% | 2377.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 406 | 337 | 386 | 52.59% | 763.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2873 | 772 | 22 | 36.36% | 1934.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2761 | 1146 | 22 | 59.09% | 3102.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 256 | 361 | 27 | 55.56% | 729.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 156 | 125 | 43.2% | 179.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 721 | 477 | 86 | 47.67% | 1162.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1923 | 1013 | 47 | 53.19% | 2528.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3001 | 977 | 146 | 55.48% | 2864.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1185 | 863 | 27 | 40.74% | 2481.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 137 | 236 | 18 | 66.67% | 697.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2290 | 918 | 33 | 69.7% | 2396.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2672 | 890 | 44 | 61.36% | 2123.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 753 | 577 | 122 | 48.36% | 1485.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1229 | 674 | 65 | 40.0% | 1164.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2183 | 629 | 76 | 52.63% | 1957.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1157 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 2151.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2291 | 1159 | 9 | 44.44% | 5314.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3009 | 1076 | 40 | 67.5% | 2541.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1637 | 963 | 39 | 58.97% | 1860.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 504 | 541 | 3 | 33.33% | 1930.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2336 | 1114 | 281 | 64.77% | 2647.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 260 | 48 | 37.5% | 864.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2044 | 815 | 96 | 51.04% | 2106.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1053 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 2617.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 685 | 611 | 28 | 64.29% | 836.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3286 | 1011 | 262 | 60.31% | 2852.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 538 | 437 | 81 | 55.56% | 1689.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 320 | 367 | 32 | 62.5% | 1388.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 412 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2011 | 1135 | 41 | 60.98% | 2746.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 755 | 420 | 562 | 53.91% | 1371.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2342 | 911 | 5 | 60.0% | 2030.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2329 | 1023 | 357 | 62.75% | 2987.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2451 | 971 | 141 | 59.57% | 2556.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 57 | 129 | 21 | 42.86% | 27.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 344 | 358 | 26 | 69.23% | 1502.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2741 | 904 | 329 | 51.98% | 2510.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2079 | 1034 | 114 | 52.63% | 2384.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1467 | 803 | 15 | 46.67% | 1550.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 390 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1108.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2136 | 700 | 49 | 44.9% | 1241.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 948 | 1160 | 2 | 100.0% | 1945.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2701 | 1018 | 188 | 57.98% | 3002.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2783 | 1102 | 13 | 53.85% | 3188.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1966 | 860 | 27 | 51.85% | 2256.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2594 | 1129 | 40 | 72.5% | 2942.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2920 | 763 | 6 | 50.0% | 2241.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1353 | 763 | 12 | 50.0% | 2212.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 534 | 262 | 1108 | 51.71% | 1268.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 255 | 228 | 45 | 62.22% | 703.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2983 | 1078 | 27 | 66.67% | 2997.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1326 | 690 | 377 | 51.19% | 1828.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 847 | 617 | 33 | 57.58% | 1757.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1719 | 1007 | 19 | 47.37% | 2994.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1881 | 958 | 4 | 50.0% | 2181.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1674 | 1071 | 50 | 70.0% | 3106.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 890 | 655 | 13 | 61.54% | 2668.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1310 | 959 | 15 | 66.67% | 2465.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 987 | 627 | 61 | 57.38% | 933.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2717 | 879 | 75 | 61.33% | 2533.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3241 | 1048 | 83 | 65.06% | 2635.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 628 | 420 | 49 | 53.06% | 1260.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1114 | 812 | 83 | 61.45% | 2183.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 679 | 674 | 22 | 54.55% | 1352.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2536 | 944 | 18 | 50.0% | 2422.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1126 | 862 | 5 | 60.0% | 1384.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2155 | 796 | 31 | 48.39% | 1716.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 622 | 522 | 141 | 51.77% | 1740.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1008 | 371 | 346 | 42.77% | 1000.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1172 | 528 | 54 | 40.74% | 750.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2142 | 1063 | 31 | 58.06% | 2465.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2119 | 1003 | 34 | 58.82% | 2994.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 105 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 163.8 |