| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 812.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1311.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 558.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 812.0 |
| WN8 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1148 | 0 | 1148.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 454 | 0 | 454.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 168 | 182 | 133 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 38.1% | 49.4% | 47.25% | 48.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 1.32 | 1.52 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1816 | 1042 | 531 | 1453.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.76 | 2.01 | 1.26 | 1.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518 | 482 | 352 | 499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.48 | 8.35 | 8.41 | 9.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=vajco222][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/vajco222.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1464 | 683 | 4 | 50.0% | 926.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 257 | 342 | 3 | 66.67% | 819.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 524 | 401 | 135 | 54.07% | 890.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1528 | 528 | 251 | 51.0% | 1455.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 209 | 276 | 31 | 48.39% | 581.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 174 | 419 | 33 | 33.33% | 81.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 774 | 563 | 74 | 36.49% | 740.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 862 | 925 | 3 | 66.67% | 916.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 725 | 590 | 117 | 51.28% | 735.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1682 | 742 | 131 | 38.93% | 1369.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 108 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 542 | 457 | 26 | 69.23% | 878.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 70 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 780 | 576 | 14 | 42.86% | 447.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 827 | 610 | 107 | 53.27% | 821.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1113 | 937 | 19 | 78.95% | 1020.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 852 | 500 | 10 | 30.0% | 268.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1164 | 529 | 320 | 51.25% | 1292.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1150 | 879 | 53 | 54.72% | 1334.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 490 | 602 | 158 | 47.47% | 739.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1000 | 807 | 3 | 66.67% | 2698.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 814 | 544 | 38 | 47.37% | 807.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 487 | 638 | 25 | 56.0% | 1227.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1015 | 739 | 23 | 47.83% | 1169.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1054 | 634 | 42 | 54.76% | 878.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 571 | 550 | 16 | 56.25% | 1006.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 437 | 279 | 6 | 16.67% | 1228.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 109 | 229 | 10 | 60.0% | 175.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1156 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 7811.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 535 | 633 | 76 | 50.0% | 617.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1356 | 601 | 99 | 46.46% | 947.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1580 | 687 | 16 | 50.0% | 1094.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 773.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 592 | 543 | 73 | 45.21% | 583.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1449 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 975.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 435 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1193 | 718 | 73 | 49.32% | 1274.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 798 | 468 | 137 | 57.66% | 1384.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 537 | 430 | 11 | 27.27% | 1056.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211 | 176 | 9 | 11.11% | 555.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 323 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1699.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1565 | 822 | 7 | 71.43% | 1308.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1352 | 613 | 93 | 38.71% | 850.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 473 | 409 | 131 | 55.73% | 1008.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 828.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 669 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 342.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1004 | 617 | 3 | 33.33% | 381.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1433 | 811 | 84 | 57.14% | 1340.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 362 | 399 | 7 | 42.86% | 388.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 670 | 674 | 72 | 43.06% | 768.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 316 | 47 | 40.43% | 42.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 619 | 905 | 3 | 100.0% | 396.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 66 | 118 | 9 | 22.22% | 92.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1129 | 531 | 74 | 31.08% | 936.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1319 | 776 | 43 | 51.16% | 1047.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 478 | 604 | 97 | 44.33% | 689.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1349 | 783 | 16 | 56.25% | 1028.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 337 | 329 | 43 | 44.19% | 751.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1162 | 735 | 38 | 47.37% | 991.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 417 | 327 | 68 | 45.59% | 499.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1031 | 662 | 107 | 43.93% | 1017.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 302 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 902.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1555 | 628 | 7 | 28.57% | 809.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1334 | 525 | 225 | 40.0% | 866.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 679 | 503 | 283 | 45.94% | 719.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 620 | 469 | 641 | 51.48% | 1317.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 93 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 249.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 569 | 530 | 70 | 44.29% | 945.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 844 | 716 | 589 | 57.05% | 1823.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 407 | 361 | 339 | 49.85% | 1118.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1325 | 726 | 66 | 48.48% | 928.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 331 | 386 | 9 | 55.56% | 1185.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1476 | 781 | 88 | 51.14% | 1256.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 528 | 530 | 7 | 42.86% | 212.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 950 | 459 | 194 | 36.6% | 720.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 280 | 302 | 15 | 40.0% | 895.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 465 | 817 | 2 | 100.0% | 1823.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1486 | 883 | 10 | 50.0% | 956.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 150 | 339 | 5 | 40.0% | 273.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 221 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 772.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 782 | 566 | 170 | 51.76% | 1015.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1191 | 683 | 48 | 41.67% | 845.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 428 | 541 | 19 | 42.11% | 530.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 378 | 474 | 14 | 35.71% | 306.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 302 | 403 | 93 | 52.69% | 1009.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 224 | 234 | 10 | 30.0% | 554.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 28 | 66 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1137 | 516 | 9 | 11.11% | 981.9 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 264 | 330 | 4 | 25.0% | 837.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 955 | 674 | 223 | 48.88% | 1214.7 |
| IS | 7 | 884 | 658 | 124 | 53.23% | 1131.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1355 | 773 | 62 | 56.45% | 1224.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1105 | 620 | 35 | 37.14% | 611.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 839 | 622 | 44 | 45.45% | 733.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 319 | 432 | 52 | 42.31% | 732.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 12 | 26 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1329 | 689 | 17 | 47.06% | 882.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 973 | 472 | 3 | 0.0% | 741.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 749 | 594 | 22 | 45.45% | 606.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1227 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1035.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 580 | 478 | 87 | 31.03% | 735.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 267 | 324 | 28 | 53.57% | 894.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 621 | 526 | 3 | 33.33% | 2895.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 889 | 636 | 132 | 53.79% | 737.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 484 | 457 | 18 | 55.56% | 1869.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 226 | 316 | 54 | 55.56% | 421.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 798 | 607 | 17 | 29.41% | 535.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 478 | 400 | 132 | 43.94% | 771.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 675 | 592 | 16 | 50.0% | 1418.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 313 | 429 | 7 | 42.86% | 134.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1346 | 820 | 58 | 58.62% | 1222.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 139 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 571.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 433 | 497 | 11 | 45.45% | 1021.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 602 | 762 | 7 | 85.71% | 654.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1109 | 745 | 90 | 54.44% | 1358.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 355 | 451 | 35 | 48.57% | 412.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1118 | 515 | 81 | 43.21% | 1145.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 604 | 689 | 154 | 53.25% | 752.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 734 | 712 | 51 | 62.75% | 980.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1596 | 847 | 71 | 52.11% | 1445.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 235 | 10 | 60.0% | 440.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 82 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138 | 319 | 3 | 33.33% | 185.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 364 | 259 | 9 | 44.44% | 1284.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 275 | 454 | 35 | 51.43% | 910.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 111 | 245 | 4 | 75.0% | 371.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 547 | 612 | 4 | 75.0% | 2045.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 75 | 143 | 8 | 37.5% | 81.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 149 | 208 | 47 | 48.94% | 242.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 498 | 549 | 52 | 42.31% | 845.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 399 | 605 | 153 | 50.98% | 572.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1434 | 696 | 74 | 50.0% | 1086.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 338 | 393 | 13 | 69.23% | 972.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1332 | 731 | 257 | 46.69% | 1228.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 606 | 399 | 114 | 57.02% | 1046.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 403 | 527 | 59 | 42.37% | 617.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 511 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 3509.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 686 | 670 | 2 | 50.0% | 1528.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 61 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 504 | 410 | 36 | 50.0% | 616.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 552 | 494 | 21 | 71.43% | 1753.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1010 | 753 | 30 | 46.67% | 892.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 351 | 381 | 21 | 66.67% | 1046.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 169 | 274 | 4 | 75.0% | 417.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 589 | 456 | 4 | 25.0% | 651.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1151 | 696 | 4 | 50.0% | 1525.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 595 | 537 | 8 | 37.5% | 875.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1223 | 549 | 310 | 50.0% | 1084.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 724 | 762 | 14 | 85.71% | 885.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 222 | 25 | 52.0% | 767.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 453 | 400 | 36 | 44.44% | 829.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 261 | 30 | 53.33% | 549.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 505 | 359 | 53 | 60.38% | 1011.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1039 | 729 | 302 | 48.68% | 1286.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 840 | 688 | 149 | 49.66% | 942.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 853 | 724 | 135 | 43.7% | 1220.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 854 | 546 | 8 | 37.5% | 1238.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 413 | 342 | 26 | 23.08% | 851.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 700 | 468 | 201 | 52.74% | 1193.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 587 | 399 | 698 | 55.16% | 2016.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 660 | 610 | 109 | 48.62% | 869.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1053 | 725 | 63 | 50.79% | 1287.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 585 | 439 | 197 | 56.35% | 1345.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 986 | 667 | 69 | 47.83% | 1064.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 779 | 768 | 21 | 66.67% | 1107.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 1080.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 630 | 642 | 71 | 49.3% | 539.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 804 | 629 | 54 | 48.15% | 726.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 372 | 349 | 26 | 53.85% | 934.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 562 | 574 | 30 | 46.67% | 996.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 102 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 404 | 492 | 100 | 56.0% | 1250.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1461 | 817 | 70 | 52.86% | 1341.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 429 | 435 | 33 | 51.52% | 978.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 382 | 499 | 10 | 50.0% | 940.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1308 | 731 | 195 | 52.82% | 1253.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 509 | 531 | 265 | 52.83% | 1297.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 464 | 551 | 25 | 44.0% | 992.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 329 | 545 | 106 | 47.17% | 403.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 835 | 703 | 8 | 37.5% | 873.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1246 | 873 | 12 | 66.67% | 2142.4 |