| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17865 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.67 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 55.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1267.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 1811.44 | 1498.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 547.0 | 644.0 |
| WN8 | 1939 | 0 | 0 | 3481 (+1) | 2309 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 804 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 542 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.17 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=v_Volshebnik_v][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/v_Volshebnik_v.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1144 | 684 | 43 | 58.14% | 1731.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1127 | 754 | 506 | 52.77% | 1560.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599 | 606 | 109 | 37.61% | 1372.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1265 | 733 | 98 | 46.94% | 1771.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1166 | 691 | 219 | 45.66% | 1457.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1202 | 754 | 83 | 54.22% | 2299.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1418 | 667 | 276 | 50.36% | 1696.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1222 | 738 | 47 | 42.55% | 1588.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1337 | 873 | 94 | 62.77% | 2859.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1453 | 766 | 277 | 61.37% | 2384.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1605 | 758 | 50 | 68.0% | 1562.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1452 | 821 | 139 | 58.99% | 2017.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 922 | 911 | 27 | 81.48% | 5771.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 863 | 649 | 234 | 63.25% | 1511.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1653 | 766 | 71 | 54.93% | 1694.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 758 | 474 | 60 | 48.33% | 1415.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2041 | 911 | 138 | 62.32% | 2357.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 628 | 648 | 33 | 51.52% | 1897.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 984 | 676 | 142 | 52.11% | 2061.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1149 | 808 | 118 | 69.49% | 2853.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1538 | 599 | 57 | 50.88% | 1700.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 933 | 723 | 17 | 58.82% | 1026.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2203 | 790 | 12 | 58.33% | 1609.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2192 | 770 | 68 | 52.94% | 1561.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1551 | 688 | 50 | 56.0% | 1280.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1862 | 733 | 71 | 54.93% | 2210.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 862 | 597 | 146 | 47.95% | 1083.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1838 | 800 | 21 | 52.38% | 1482.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1056 | 815 | 74 | 62.16% | 2057.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 792 | 628 | 65 | 63.08% | 2163.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1521 | 750 | 443 | 53.5% | 1853.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 740 | 701 | 96 | 53.13% | 1881.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1496 | 717 | 215 | 51.16% | 1579.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1587 | 721 | 131 | 52.67% | 1436.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 695 | 724 | 23 | 65.22% | 1836.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1289 | 889 | 84 | 64.29% | 2560.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 663 | 696 | 78 | 58.97% | 1571.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1139 | 628 | 114 | 64.04% | 3032.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 890 | 595 | 40 | 55.0% | 1076.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 903 | 599 | 74 | 51.35% | 1917.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 899 | 797 | 82 | 68.29% | 1704.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1316 | 742 | 70 | 58.57% | 1487.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1964 | 912 | 67 | 64.18% | 1516.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1181 | 719 | 84 | 51.19% | 1782.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 956 | 593 | 202 | 62.87% | 3539.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 810 | 565 | 113 | 54.87% | 1218.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1415 | 856 | 46 | 60.87% | 1788.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1291 | 540 | 83 | 38.55% | 1091.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 756 | 729 | 139 | 55.4% | 1480.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1477 | 791 | 128 | 52.34% | 1921.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1981 | 816 | 65 | 49.23% | 1597.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 785 | 612 | 7 | 57.14% | 1206.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1087 | 848 | 27 | 62.96% | 2487.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1292 | 719 | 77 | 50.65% | 1446.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1200 | 855 | 39 | 64.1% | 2937.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1507 | 843 | 99 | 54.55% | 2242.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1410 | 802 | 44 | 56.82% | 1537.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 767 | 648 | 120 | 49.17% | 2153.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 972 | 832 | 28 | 71.43% | 2229.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1020 | 756 | 92 | 61.96% | 2549.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1255 | 847 | 53 | 62.26% | 1832.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1326 | 768 | 22 | 45.45% | 1386.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 921 | 771 | 69 | 62.32% | 2183.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1346 | 659 | 103 | 58.25% | 2850.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1380 | 653 | 99 | 52.53% | 1482.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1663 | 917 | 95 | 61.05% | 2145.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1980 | 639 | 72 | 44.44% | 1346.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1239 | 879 | 46 | 60.87% | 3305.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1195 | 796 | 390 | 58.72% | 2085.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2040 | 708 | 287 | 53.31% | 1500.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 971 | 761 | 199 | 53.77% | 1910.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1417 | 636 | 95 | 45.26% | 1388.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 1070 | 846 | 113 | 51.33% | 2673.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1024 | 620 | 145 | 57.93% | 3179.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 986 | 753 | 63 | 53.97% | 1675.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1253 | 725 | 103 | 54.37% | 1970.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1690 | 667 | 132 | 56.06% | 2499.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1088 | 786 | 39 | 64.1% | 2226.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1381 | 767 | 72 | 55.56% | 2239.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1524 | 611 | 105 | 55.24% | 1578.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 978 | 712 | 134 | 52.99% | 1967.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2004 | 569 | 45 | 53.33% | 1554.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1193 | 770 | 440 | 55.45% | 1743.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1128 | 854 | 463 | 59.4% | 2293.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1440 | 754 | 49 | 46.94% | 1544.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1376 | 709 | 132 | 47.73% | 1540.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 735 | 668 | 46 | 58.7% | 1061.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1037 | 685 | 36 | 58.33% | 1506.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1423 | 870 | 234 | 56.84% | 1911.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1175 | 703 | 71 | 47.89% | 1484.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1376 | 633 | 54 | 57.41% | 1949.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1979 | 846 | 79 | 53.16% | 1904.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 885 | 751 | 115 | 57.39% | 2043.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1265 | 767 | 105 | 55.24% | 1768.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1715 | 899 | 48 | 66.67% | 3061.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 964 | 638 | 254 | 54.33% | 1886.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1055 | 626 | 75 | 49.33% | 2396.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1508 | 725 | 50 | 58.0% | 2542.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1194 | 795 | 135 | 53.33% | 1837.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1126 | 700 | 49 | 69.39% | 2349.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 703 | 579 | 35 | 48.57% | 1390.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1117 | 658 | 44 | 38.64% | 1553.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1038 | 676 | 29 | 44.83% | 1718.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 647 | 714 | 48 | 58.33% | 2158.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 739 | 490 | 60 | 55.0% | 1876.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1257 | 703 | 144 | 61.11% | 3112.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1012 | 632 | 69 | 53.62% | 1692.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 691 | 807 | 65 | 69.23% | 3554.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1308 | 690 | 540 | 49.44% | 1521.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1702 | 759 | 197 | 57.36% | 1901.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1022 | 799 | 310 | 53.87% | 2873.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1758 | 787 | 134 | 53.73% | 1626.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1203 | 821 | 41 | 56.1% | 2690.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1472 | 671 | 158 | 58.23% | 2102.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 717 | 543 | 80 | 47.5% | 1123.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 918 | 684 | 75 | 52.0% | 1876.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 842 | 752 | 75 | 56.0% | 2034.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1058 | 662 | 206 | 56.8% | 2358.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1162 | 761 | 45 | 57.78% | 2014.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1672 | 827 | 59 | 54.24% | 1654.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1205 | 723 | 84 | 50.0% | 1562.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1836 | 683 | 9 | 66.67% | 1145.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1425 | 756 | 209 | 53.11% | 2381.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1237 | 800 | 13 | 46.15% | 1872.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 732 | 769 | 66 | 57.58% | 2641.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1103 | 759 | 114 | 59.65% | 1549.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1161 | 776 | 51 | 58.82% | 1661.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1708 | 802 | 112 | 50.89% | 1682.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1548 | 816 | 37 | 62.16% | 1816.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1425 | 799 | 11 | 54.55% | 1617.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1030 | 656 | 116 | 53.45% | 1325.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 784 | 811 | 31 | 45.16% | 1678.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1923 | 874 | 73 | 63.01% | 2130.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1329 | 727 | 96 | 51.04% | 2235.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1071 | 761 | 24 | 66.67% | 2267.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1339 | 684 | 163 | 58.9% | 1322.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1205 | 827 | 139 | 55.4% | 2208.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1394 | 698 | 434 | 48.16% | 1678.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 885 | 670 | 56 | 62.5% | 3103.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1711 | 1027 | 51 | 64.71% | 3403.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1940 | 663 | 61 | 49.18% | 1631.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 592 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 1623.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1041 | 764 | 75 | 62.67% | 1522.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1041 | 804 | 182 | 56.59% | 2410.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1577 | 834 | 134 | 51.49% | 1978.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1875 | 765 | 12 | 50.0% | 1340.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1222 | 780 | 102 | 62.75% | 3309.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1190 | 906 | 6 | 66.67% | 2731.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1167 | 677 | 23 | 69.57% | 2305.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1026 | 619 | 68 | 47.06% | 2081.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1204 | 747 | 15 | 40.0% | 1455.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1548 | 726 | 9 | 66.67% | 1497.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2202 | 763 | 294 | 52.72% | 1852.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1370 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 873.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1230 | 751 | 305 | 51.48% | 1636.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 632 | 560 | 75 | 46.67% | 1991.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1054 | 698 | 49 | 55.1% | 2496.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 920 | 791 | 197 | 61.42% | 3649.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 841 | 594 | 192 | 59.38% | 1298.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1608 | 972 | 93 | 68.82% | 2577.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1246 | 736 | 133 | 56.39% | 1629.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1264 | 762 | 42 | 59.52% | 1902.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1644 | 898 | 60 | 70.0% | 3505.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 671 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1401 | 890 | 174 | 65.52% | 3239.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1337 | 786 | 83 | 54.22% | 1500.3 |