| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20726 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 164 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 9.15 | 8.85 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 51.65% | 0.0% | 53.85% | 54.1% | 52.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.28 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1357.63 | 0 | 2837.77 | 2655.08 | 2460.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636.28 | 0 | 1087.0 | 1076.0 | 945.0 |
| WN8 | 1681 | 0 | 3751 (+1) | 3257 (+4) | 2385 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 430 | 43 | 59 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 66.28% | 46.51% | 45.76% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.67 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1771 | 1186 | 562 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.7 | 0.51 | 0.98 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 953 | 485 | 356 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.31 | 6.63 | 8.36 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=uncle_SAT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/uncle_SAT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 553 | 488 | 179 | 46.37% | 831.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1907 | 1146 | 23 | 43.48% | 2918.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2546 | 856 | 79 | 49.37% | 1994.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1756 | 898 | 56 | 51.79% | 2017.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 305 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 895.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1616 | 992 | 19 | 63.16% | 2378.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1985 | 711 | 447 | 56.38% | 2226.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3319 | 1065 | 70 | 54.29% | 2430.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3084 | 1017 | 19 | 52.63% | 3050.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 803 | 450 | 454 | 48.46% | 1557.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 137 | 9 | 33.33% | 276.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177 | 317 | 85 | 48.24% | 478.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1746 | 942 | 22 | 54.55% | 2491.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2073 | 736 | 170 | 54.71% | 2175.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1854 | 1365 | 4 | 100.0% | 6287.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1491 | 953 | 69 | 63.77% | 1995.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1728 | 509 | 280 | 46.79% | 1461.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1489 | 863 | 12 | 33.33% | 3077.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1383 | 932 | 29 | 62.07% | 2058.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2307 | 775 | 273 | 52.38% | 2069.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1083 | 813 | 22 | 50.0% | 1717.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 804 | 671 | 19 | 73.68% | 2084.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 960 | 723 | 18 | 55.56% | 1728.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3126 | 993 | 50 | 66.0% | 2547.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1917 | 879 | 87 | 50.57% | 1798.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 555 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 1610.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1212 | 834 | 16 | 56.25% | 1954.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 658 | 426 | 129 | 46.51% | 1274.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1161 | 527 | 401 | 55.11% | 1306.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346 | 330 | 17 | 47.06% | 1337.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1766 | 829 | 57 | 49.12% | 2105.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2035 | 1093 | 68 | 55.88% | 2709.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 593 | 328 | 403 | 43.18% | 566.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1197 | 674 | 32 | 43.75% | 1705.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3719 | 1190 | 69 | 49.28% | 2390.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 167 | 306 | 17 | 58.82% | 1138.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 329 | 257 | 98 | 55.1% | 700.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1145 | 697 | 24 | 45.83% | 1104.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 338 | 263 | 60 | 46.67% | 731.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2113 | 991 | 41 | 58.54% | 2389.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 303 | 669 | 4 | 100.0% | 1099.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1526 | 743 | 177 | 49.15% | 1950.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 467 | 385 | 7 | 57.14% | 995.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 438 | 478 | 10 | 40.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3667 | 1090 | 21 | 57.14% | 3214.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2778 | 891 | 47 | 42.55% | 1897.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 807 | 671 | 20 | 70.0% | 2438.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 160 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2786 | 1109 | 15 | 60.0% | 2409.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2792 | 691 | 8 | 25.0% | 2067.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 590 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1027.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2116 | 1021 | 2 | 50.0% | 2186.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2097 | 1120 | 33 | 57.58% | 2612.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2054 | 725 | 334 | 50.9% | 1859.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 136 | 153 | 32 | 40.63% | 363.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 685.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2714 | 1209 | 27 | 48.15% | 2957.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 508.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 196 | 720 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 448 | 298 | 235 | 43.83% | 610.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 263 | 291 | 96 | 59.38% | 1442.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1539 | 909 | 21 | 47.62% | 2409.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 57.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 822 | 604 | 39 | 58.97% | 1774.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 952 | 814 | 11 | 63.64% | 2844.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 237 | 7 | 71.43% | 682.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2523 | 993 | 17 | 47.06% | 2408.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2573 | 850 | 6 | 50.0% | 2012.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2204 | 645 | 23 | 30.43% | 1582.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 333 | 320 | 6 | 83.33% | 1222.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 595.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 753 | 862 | 15 | 53.33% | 2206.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1546 | 562 | 401 | 51.87% | 1718.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 36 | 134 | 18 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 390 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1484 | 890 | 25 | 60.0% | 2885.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3594 | 1125 | 21 | 57.14% | 2494.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1963 | 775 | 14 | 50.0% | 1446.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1895 | 970 | 63 | 50.79% | 2141.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 260 | 288 | 136 | 50.0% | 729.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 533 | 450 | 18 | 55.56% | 1095.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 508 | 391 | 117 | 52.14% | 931.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 135 | 8 | 25.0% | 152.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2362 | 1018 | 77 | 53.25% | 2399.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1032 | 427 | 384 | 50.0% | 980.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1804 | 948 | 337 | 52.82% | 2338.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 122 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 450.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51 | 115 | 29 | 48.28% | 71.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2542 | 837 | 123 | 56.1% | 2008.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 236 | 404 | 2 | 100.0% | 640.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2066 | 741 | 82 | 51.22% | 1591.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1653 | 846 | 29 | 41.38% | 1982.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 607 | 389 | 19 | 42.11% | 1449.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2506 | 1050 | 138 | 53.62% | 2290.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2094 | 856 | 3 | 66.67% | 2033.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 202 | 7 | 71.43% | 735.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2241 | 729 | 193 | 50.26% | 1805.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1358 | 726 | 152 | 56.58% | 1660.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2324 | 1059 | 37 | 59.46% | 2428.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 24 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1469 | 700 | 1154 | 51.82% | 1981.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 425 | 350 | 107 | 49.53% | 1161.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2633 | 895 | 28 | 60.71% | 1993.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1397 | 806 | 16 | 56.25% | 1457.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 414 | 315 | 4 | 25.0% | 120.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2888 | 777 | 14 | 50.0% | 2103.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 872 | 594 | 38 | 57.89% | 1182.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1998 | 770 | 138 | 57.97% | 1777.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1092 | 532 | 274 | 53.28% | 1429.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 893 | 622 | 44 | 56.82% | 2029.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 496 | 479 | 171 | 53.8% | 964.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1623 | 942 | 13 | 69.23% | 1635.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1773 | 611 | 188 | 50.53% | 1650.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 179 | 209 | 5 | 60.0% | 967.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2627 | 875 | 38 | 44.74% | 1943.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2566 | 692 | 18 | 27.78% | 1758.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 625 | 351 | 180 | 42.22% | 928.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1240 | 879 | 55 | 54.55% | 1753.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1933 | 889 | 28 | 50.0% | 2153.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2763 | 828 | 14 | 35.71% | 1932.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3307 | 986 | 15 | 60.0% | 2703.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1405 | 707 | 45 | 42.22% | 1513.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 353 | 124 | 3 | 0.0% | 183.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 784 | 58 | 48.28% | 1773.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2847 | 861 | 11 | 36.36% | 2441.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2431 | 845 | 48 | 50.0% | 1794.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1611 | 869 | 35 | 48.57% | 1750.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 491 | 316 | 25 | 60.0% | 1430.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2716 | 1075 | 102 | 56.86% | 3052.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 998 | 727 | 29 | 58.62% | 2021.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1637 | 1005 | 37 | 64.86% | 2378.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2816 | 860 | 55 | 47.27% | 1735.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1441 | 706 | 64 | 50.0% | 1572.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2366 | 798 | 132 | 55.3% | 1929.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 189 | 69 | 49.28% | 317.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 204 | 231 | 38 | 52.63% | 590.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2513 | 926 | 67 | 52.24% | 2203.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 132 | 157 | 61 | 50.82% | 239.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 202 | 277 | 23 | 73.91% | 685.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1100 | 626 | 46 | 58.7% | 1446.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34 | 117 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1805 | 839 | 79 | 44.3% | 1791.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1701 | 791 | 9 | 33.33% | 1622.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2694 | 932 | 69 | 50.72% | 2258.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2269 | 1123 | 15 | 60.0% | 3956.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1929 | 761 | 8 | 62.5% | 1511.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 465 | 474 | 9 | 33.33% | 1819.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2912 | 1222 | 6 | 83.33% | 2478.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1993 | 982 | 123 | 56.91% | 2022.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 118 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 472.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1261 | 920 | 3 | 66.67% | 5650.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 379 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 791.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 519 | 500 | 28 | 46.43% | 1290.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 846 | 421 | 49 | 38.78% | 1174.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 375 | 314 | 16 | 56.25% | 1068.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 389 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 244 | 51 | 49.02% | 651.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183 | 302 | 206 | 50.0% | 907.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 485 | 399 | 74 | 50.0% | 986.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2187 | 939 | 82 | 52.44% | 2227.4 |
| IS | 7 | 882 | 457 | 170 | 52.94% | 1236.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1231 | 550 | 91 | 45.05% | 952.9 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2447 | 1074 | 24 | 54.17% | 2692.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2246 | 756 | 140 | 49.29% | 1711.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2524 | 987 | 92 | 50.0% | 2525.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2865 | 1033 | 87 | 57.47% | 2519.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 432 | 392 | 5 | 60.0% | 2179.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1645 | 737 | 89 | 49.44% | 1328.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1200 | 754 | 44 | 54.55% | 1343.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1332 | 721 | 25 | 44.0% | 1341.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1061 | 936 | 4 | 75.0% | 2795.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2471 | 843 | 20 | 35.0% | 2265.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 991 | 684 | 62 | 48.39% | 1250.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 442 | 312 | 52 | 53.85% | 1075.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2970 | 1018 | 76 | 55.26% | 2457.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 960 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 1674.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1410 | 732 | 81 | 43.21% | 1139.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1563 | 933 | 43 | 67.44% | 2330.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1098 | 709 | 96 | 53.13% | 1180.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1382 | 985 | 12 | 58.33% | 1967.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 215 | 484 | 2 | 100.0% | 427.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2104 | 924 | 74 | 51.35% | 2104.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 152 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 526.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1898 | 848 | 88 | 54.55% | 1674.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1717 | 970 | 45 | 62.22% | 2631.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 884 | 619 | 4 | 75.0% | 1594.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 161 | 289 | 12 | 58.33% | 907.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1499 | 955 | 30 | 60.0% | 1812.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 489 | 353 | 7 | 28.57% | 1591.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1634 | 818 | 66 | 36.36% | 2007.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1599 | 981 | 28 | 67.86% | 2359.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1209 | 629 | 75 | 48.0% | 1431.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1099 | 755 | 32 | 81.25% | 2303.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 113 | 10 | 10.0% | 121.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 578.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1072 | 535 | 27 | 51.85% | 1739.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 154 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1175 | 711 | 40 | 45.0% | 1320.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 119 | 167 | 14 | 57.14% | 355.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1654 | 563 | 4 | 50.0% | 2110.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2108 | 985 | 40 | 62.5% | 2381.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 700 | 666 | 7 | 85.71% | 1907.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1277 | 789 | 4 | 50.0% | 2219.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2043 | 852 | 13 | 30.77% | 2434.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1207 | 587 | 113 | 58.41% | 1817.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1711 | 1222 | 21 | 71.43% | 3121.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2807 | 1031 | 24 | 54.17% | 2004.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2321 | 1039 | 21 | 71.43% | 2289.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1422 | 975 | 21 | 66.67% | 3181.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 163 | 10 | 60.0% | 414.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1860 | 830 | 9 | 33.33% | 2129.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1599 | 897 | 20 | 50.0% | 1667.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 317 | 308 | 251 | 47.41% | 1015.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1986 | 916 | 88 | 52.27% | 2041.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 155 | 199 | 76 | 55.26% | 392.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2363 | 1034 | 14 | 71.43% | 2048.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 128 | 175 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 474 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 1480.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1298 | 472 | 3 | 33.33% | 908.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 768 | 481 | 239 | 55.65% | 1860.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 398 | 304 | 17 | 52.94% | 738.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1802 | 859 | 2 | 50.0% | 1388.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1611 | 551 | 334 | 49.1% | 1609.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1610 | 840 | 46 | 45.65% | 1805.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1605 | 1254 | 3 | 66.67% | 3544.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1851 | 758 | 85 | 44.71% | 1724.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 224 | 264 | 8 | 37.5% | 181.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 193 | 279 | 56 | 57.14% | 964.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 747 | 891 | 17 | 82.35% | 1924.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 836 | 572 | 23 | 47.83% | 1459.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 509 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 2917.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 862 | 400 | 1 | 0.0% | 2869.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2620 | 1270 | 19 | 63.16% | 3294.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1218 | 598 | 75 | 44.0% | 1233.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 822 | 487 | 56 | 39.29% | 537.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2116 | 580 | 215 | 48.37% | 1456.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3059 | 1053 | 31 | 58.06% | 2175.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2761 | 1026 | 9 | 77.78% | 2086.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 293 | 313 | 70 | 44.29% | 628.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1856 | 1036 | 7 | 57.14% | 2148.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2196 | 972 | 62 | 53.23% | 2448.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2264 | 735 | 103 | 40.78% | 1771.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 663 | 567 | 24 | 62.5% | 2135.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1146 | 583 | 37 | 51.35% | 1621.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1579 | 1012 | 26 | 53.85% | 2306.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 100 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 231.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 965 | 881 | 17 | 70.59% | 2633.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1094 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 180 | 146 | 6 | 16.67% | 462.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 737 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 991 | 539 | 562 | 52.49% | 1276.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1420 | 841 | 59 | 54.24% | 1544.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 136 | 364 | 5 | 60.0% | 588.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1721 | 1041 | 18 | 66.67% | 2578.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95 | 155 | 28 | 42.86% | 436.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 56 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 707 | 391 | 8 | 12.5% | 1461.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1885 | 1111 | 36 | 58.33% | 3011.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 685 | 300 | 7 | 42.86% | 2840.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1605 | 846 | 26 | 53.85% | 1623.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 734 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 1500.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 492 | 380 | 77 | 59.74% | 1357.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2005 | 1022 | 7 | 57.14% | 2242.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126 | 170 | 61 | 54.1% | 307.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1103 | 665 | 134 | 48.51% | 1732.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 611 | 659 | 13 | 76.92% | 2469.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 750 | 437 | 189 | 47.62% | 1080.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1509 | 976 | 15 | 53.33% | 2557.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1578 | 933 | 36 | 52.78% | 1984.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1646 | 741 | 80 | 37.5% | 2068.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 896 | 673 | 19 | 47.37% | 3116.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1489 | 1048 | 14 | 64.29% | 2259.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1379 | 1038 | 13 | 69.23% | 2500.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 917 | 686 | 13 | 46.15% | 1294.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3184 | 1027 | 26 | 46.15% | 2221.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 705 | 597 | 34 | 52.94% | 657.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2291 | 902 | 25 | 56.0% | 1956.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 702 | 453 | 13 | 61.54% | 2486.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2488 | 914 | 50 | 64.0% | 1872.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 683 | 525 | 21 | 57.14% | 1463.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2250 | 876 | 35 | 40.0% | 2220.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 696 | 720 | 76 | 55.26% | 1500.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 981 | 667 | 49 | 61.22% | 1883.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 932 | 738 | 254 | 51.57% | 1977.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 524 | 483 | 12 | 66.67% | 916.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1608 | 843 | 60 | 56.67% | 1999.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2385 | 993 | 67 | 53.73% | 2075.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2188 | 1001 | 368 | 57.88% | 2280.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 646 | 409 | 64 | 65.63% | 1409.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1223 | 885 | 20 | 65.0% | 2433.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2031 | 876 | 62 | 48.39% | 1882.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2594 | 911 | 6 | 33.33% | 2214.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1419 | 1610 | 2 | 100.0% | 4249.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1416 | 898 | 36 | 52.78% | 1875.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 308 | 286 | 138 | 50.0% | 580.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1720 | 785 | 138 | 48.55% | 1598.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 200 | 255 | 106 | 44.34% | 393.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1202 | 808 | 19 | 52.63% | 2535.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 575 | 416 | 510 | 51.18% | 1138.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410 | 375 | 203 | 57.14% | 1160.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 222 | 213 | 128 | 49.22% | 448.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 585 | 342 | 154 | 48.05% | 679.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 252 | 222 | 12 | 50.0% | 1009.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89 | 138 | 24 | 45.83% | 63.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1145 | 581 | 322 | 45.96% | 1299.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1802 | 862 | 60 | 55.0% | 2934.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2149 | 973 | 78 | 61.54% | 2089.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1961 | 799 | 23 | 56.52% | 1563.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1971 | 816 | 10 | 30.0% | 1484.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 2194 | 1394 | 5 | 80.0% | 6045.7 |