| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41529 | 15 | 19 | 136 | 408 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.44% | 66.67% | 63.16% | 63.97% | 62.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.47 | 1.42 | 1.65 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2581.78 | 5443 | 5156.05 | 4019.21 | 3872.87 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 928.82 | 1475 | 1388.0 | 1241.0 | 1231.0 |
| WN8 | 3571 | 4547 (+1) | 4821 (+1) | 4192 (+4) | 4201 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1205 | 97 | 56 | 1458 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 78.34% | 69.07% | 83.93% | 76.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.74 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2180 | 1316 | 666 | 2001.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 1.63 | 2.93 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1083 | 893 | 825 | 1041.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.05 | 6.29 | 11.0 | 9.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2527 | 3908 | 1446 | 2587 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 76.3% | 77.3% | 77.25% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2028 | 1351 | 698 | 2096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.05 | 1.13 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1058 | 982 | 718 | 912.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 8.21 | 9.86 | 9.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5917 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 5075.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 5552 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3162.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 5795 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5351.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4359 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3393.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 855 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=unLuk1n_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/unLuk1n_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2616 | 1295 | 84 | 66.67% | 4127.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 692 | 590 | 66 | 51.52% | 1525.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1580 | 787 | 170 | 52.94% | 2306.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3394 | 1062 | 330 | 59.7% | 3759.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1527 | 787 | 471 | 59.24% | 2703.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 3230 | 987 | 275 | 59.64% | 3731.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4975 | 1377 | 94 | 61.7% | 4532.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2199 | 1141 | 73 | 57.53% | 4324.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 1480 | 1154 | 103 | 64.08% | 6882.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3771 | 1175 | 726 | 66.25% | 4363.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1794 | 1038 | 19 | 57.89% | 3662.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4156 | 1133 | 376 | 61.44% | 4042.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3338 | 901 | 138 | 64.49% | 3156.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3289 | 1342 | 109 | 73.39% | 3815.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1988 | 767 | 43 | 76.74% | 4767.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5461 | 1370 | 21 | 61.9% | 4325.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2078 | 1114 | 289 | 60.21% | 4511.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1391 | 601 | 199 | 62.31% | 3112.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4397 | 1242 | 39 | 64.1% | 4179.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 480 | 549 | 28 | 57.14% | 1727.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 480 | 314 | 90 | 48.89% | 1485.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4053 | 1259 | 42 | 69.05% | 4463.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1075 | 1082 | 7 | 85.71% | 2224.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 860 | 610 | 178 | 66.29% | 2216.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2519 | 1329 | 14 | 42.86% | 4217.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1072 | 584 | 66 | 56.06% | 2455.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3769 | 975 | 25 | 44.0% | 2573.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2524 | 1058 | 45 | 62.22% | 3033.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2252 | 913 | 13 | 46.15% | 2711.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3604 | 986 | 152 | 65.79% | 3511.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3983 | 1160 | 45 | 75.56% | 3930.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4187 | 1144 | 45 | 66.67% | 4228.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3965 | 1298 | 35 | 68.57% | 3553.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1550 | 1130 | 182 | 65.38% | 4034.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 319 | 781 | 1 | 100.0% | 2197.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2538 | 1047 | 97 | 67.01% | 3499.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 265 | 363 | 14 | 71.43% | 963.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 210 | 224 | 25 | 60.0% | 590.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3293 | 1183 | 282 | 61.35% | 4801.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2976 | 1328 | 10 | 60.0% | 4913.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1866 | 970 | 206 | 59.71% | 3289.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2669 | 1176 | 30 | 60.0% | 3676.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1929 | 982 | 30 | 66.67% | 3623.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2950 | 1032 | 57 | 68.42% | 3106.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187 | 227 | 15 | 60.0% | 572.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 988.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 650 | 746 | 53 | 60.38% | 2249.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 3168 | 1760 | 1 | 100.0% | 6446.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1692 | 1139 | 47 | 53.19% | 5155.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2895 | 1150 | 72 | 58.33% | 4273.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3756 | 1031 | 254 | 56.3% | 4270.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4769 | 1330 | 113 | 65.49% | 4581.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1579 | 693 | 174 | 55.17% | 2501.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 2193 | 1064 | 43 | 69.77% | 4600.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2932 | 1457 | 2 | 50.0% | 4121.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 878 | 769 | 13 | 69.23% | 4325.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 25.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 388 | 523 | 11 | 81.82% | 2477.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1314 | 1034 | 74 | 63.51% | 3974.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3273 | 1317 | 25 | 72.0% | 4387.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3960 | 1233 | 132 | 71.21% | 4603.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3606 | 1313 | 118 | 72.03% | 5261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3674 | 1655 | 16 | 68.75% | 4821.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4562 | 1371 | 99 | 67.68% | 4443.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1890 | 951 | 589 | 62.65% | 2806.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1331 | 777 | 114 | 50.0% | 2120.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 245 | 230 | 192 | 45.31% | 439.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 953 | 627 | 134 | 53.73% | 1924.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 560 | 423 | 44 | 56.82% | 1738.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1247 | 662 | 220 | 57.27% | 1886.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2536 | 1126 | 210 | 65.24% | 3870.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1221 | 758 | 91 | 56.04% | 1877.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5164 | 1314 | 12 | 50.0% | 4591.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2153 | 1070 | 11 | 54.55% | 3835.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1973 | 863 | 6 | 66.67% | 4105.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 870 | 824 | 15 | 73.33% | 3113.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1720 | 1006 | 4 | 75.0% | 2962.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2462 | 1057 | 311 | 60.13% | 3378.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3161 | 1203 | 18 | 61.11% | 4088.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 993 | 550 | 86 | 59.3% | 2684.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3280 | 1033 | 46 | 56.52% | 2689.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3355 | 1287 | 66 | 65.15% | 3487.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 487 | 330 | 56 | 50.0% | 1676.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 559 | 431 | 144 | 63.19% | 1023.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2709 | 1129 | 11 | 63.64% | 3663.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1642 | 636 | 239 | 53.97% | 2748.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3554 | 1123 | 88 | 62.5% | 4630.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2071 | 1078 | 238 | 59.24% | 3494.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 691 | 517 | 7 | 42.86% | 1890.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3741 | 1215 | 50 | 62.0% | 3670.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 154 | 187 | 29 | 51.72% | 443.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4017 | 1154 | 223 | 62.33% | 4551.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 991 | 616 | 341 | 51.32% | 1083.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4061 | 1064 | 46 | 60.87% | 3201.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 559 | 391 | 92 | 52.17% | 1771.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 6500 | 1568 | 13 | 61.54% | 5664.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2813 | 1520 | 4 | 100.0% | 4145.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3139 | 990 | 25 | 52.0% | 2656.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3741 | 1120 | 275 | 65.45% | 4289.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 914 | 750 | 40 | 55.0% | 3037.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3828 | 1106 | 116 | 62.07% | 4368.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1382 | 706 | 7 | 42.86% | 1381.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3443 | 1013 | 1136 | 64.7% | 4036.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3007 | 1155 | 35 | 65.71% | 4730.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4353 | 1388 | 3 | 66.67% | 4181.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3206 | 1252 | 165 | 74.55% | 4553.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2307 | 1000 | 526 | 60.46% | 3835.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3067 | 1377 | 146 | 67.12% | 4897.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4391 | 1285 | 13 | 76.92% | 4505.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3723 | 1392 | 31 | 67.74% | 3913.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4398 | 1213 | 72 | 65.28% | 4559.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 731.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3727 | 1082 | 235 | 61.28% | 3897.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3738 | 1076 | 66 | 59.09% | 3522.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1558 | 646 | 111 | 60.36% | 2902.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1475 | 776 | 167 | 49.1% | 2424.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3263 | 1326 | 46 | 76.09% | 4267.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 587 | 379 | 32 | 50.0% | 1725.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 691 | 355 | 67 | 53.73% | 1894.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3731 | 1203 | 154 | 67.53% | 3406.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3637 | 1110 | 596 | 64.77% | 4514.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 272 | 57 | 54.39% | 240.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3287 | 1012 | 34 | 52.94% | 2527.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3974 | 1041 | 15 | 60.0% | 5611.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4148 | 1164 | 205 | 62.44% | 5187.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 49 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4034 | 1142 | 40 | 57.5% | 3760.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164 | 164 | 13 | 46.15% | 396.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3574 | 1025 | 68 | 72.06% | 3896.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 913 | 817 | 28 | 75.0% | 2977.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 336 | 358 | 62 | 50.0% | 1253.9 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 470 | 138 | 44.93% | 1374.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 983 | 518 | 123 | 57.72% | 2594.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3216 | 1113 | 14 | 57.14% | 3805.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 159 | 292 | 5 | 60.0% | 689.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2966 | 1590 | 2 | 100.0% | 7038.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3564 | 1127 | 257 | 68.48% | 3812.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 136 | 8 | 62.5% | 192.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 189 | 246 | 4 | 25.0% | 276.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 236 | 346 | 15 | 53.33% | 782.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 961 | 511 | 10 | 30.0% | 1663.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3689 | 1269 | 7 | 57.14% | 4530.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2097 | 986 | 31 | 64.52% | 2888.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4739 | 1309 | 74 | 62.16% | 3913.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1070 | 724 | 100 | 56.0% | 2238.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 696 | 414 | 284 | 52.46% | 778.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3491 | 1061 | 174 | 56.9% | 3864.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 431 | 382 | 207 | 52.66% | 771.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 274 | 291 | 25 | 44.0% | 703.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 200 | 321 | 11 | 72.73% | 877.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2185 | 732 | 309 | 57.61% | 2668.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 1041.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1153 | 789 | 58 | 62.07% | 2318.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 648 | 681 | 21 | 61.9% | 2214.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2724 | 1391 | 3 | 66.67% | 5043.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6737 | 1370 | 3 | 66.67% | 7637.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2371 | 901 | 230 | 54.78% | 2676.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3221 | 1239 | 14 | 57.14% | 3864.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2084 | 929 | 2 | 50.0% | 2613.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3134 | 1007 | 673 | 60.03% | 4559.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2295 | 1387 | 21 | 90.48% | 4334.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 586 | 425 | 81 | 58.02% | 1296.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 444 | 703 | 4 | 75.0% | 2858.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1522 | 898 | 129 | 59.69% | 2872.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2906 | 1292 | 140 | 65.71% | 4844.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4178 | 1098 | 15 | 46.67% | 3197.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3257 | 968 | 134 | 55.22% | 3359.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3201 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 4963.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2797 | 1057 | 97 | 68.04% | 4255.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 283 | 219 | 25 | 60.0% | 1094.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 3581 | 959 | 394 | 62.18% | 4078.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4665 | 1268 | 206 | 56.8% | 4551.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2596 | 981 | 337 | 54.9% | 3199.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3383 | 1019 | 836 | 61.36% | 3936.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3860 | 1031 | 16 | 56.25% | 2506.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3690 | 1017 | 171 | 58.48% | 4128.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2752 | 1085 | 170 | 66.47% | 3692.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 386 | 368 | 30 | 60.0% | 1693.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 950 | 470 | 62 | 45.16% | 1467.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 4841 | 1163 | 36 | 52.78% | 4647.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 201 | 413 | 167 | 71.86% | 1691.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3650 | 1236 | 15 | 53.33% | 4473.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 186 | 11 | 45.45% | 121.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3076 | 917 | 312 | 59.94% | 3555.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 679 | 614 | 26 | 50.0% | 2078.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1187 | 703 | 6 | 50.0% | 1444.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1334 | 968 | 25 | 72.0% | 3374.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1858 | 612 | 273 | 52.01% | 2065.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 122 | 25 | 40.0% | 0.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 377 | 369 | 10 | 70.0% | 1898.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1822 | 879 | 363 | 58.68% | 3076.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3143 | 977 | 614 | 61.4% | 3604.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 367 | 270 | 21 | 47.62% | 1294.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 894 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 6812.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3884 | 1079 | 402 | 59.2% | 4969.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 210 | 243 | 6 | 16.67% | 854.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 162 | 348 | 21 | 52.38% | 372.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3297 | 988 | 1594 | 58.91% | 3878.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1550 | 1090 | 12 | 66.67% | 3595.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 3087 | 1664 | 6 | 83.33% | 10689.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3531 | 1166 | 11 | 63.64% | 3956.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 201 | 254 | 10 | 90.0% | 1345.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2731 | 1290 | 120 | 67.5% | 4579.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3693 | 1075 | 58 | 67.24% | 3591.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2858 | 1234 | 52 | 71.15% | 3513.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2220 | 1091 | 16 | 75.0% | 3459.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2824 | 1329 | 132 | 65.91% | 3996.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 372 | 596 | 18 | 77.78% | 3082.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2202 | 984 | 3 | 66.67% | 2645.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3620 | 853 | 188 | 57.45% | 3710.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1079 | 810 | 65 | 63.08% | 2585.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 6094 | 891 | 1 | 0.0% | 3889.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 193 | 353 | 100 | 69.0% | 1187.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 266 | 241 | 10 | 60.0% | 819.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3776 | 1082 | 763 | 63.3% | 4306.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 198 | 202 | 10 | 40.0% | 730.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3758 | 1104 | 43 | 58.14% | 3571.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3661 | 1034 | 322 | 59.63% | 3501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 56 | 133 | 8 | 62.5% | 216.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3000 | 716 | 42 | 54.76% | 3805.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1482 | 688 | 6 | 33.33% | 2179.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2219 | 1142 | 33 | 57.58% | 4514.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 445 | 382 | 423 | 54.37% | 1270.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2934 | 1188 | 3 | 66.67% | 3126.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 428 | 490 | 67 | 59.7% | 1519.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 743 | 668 | 125 | 46.4% | 1469.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1934 | 935 | 21 | 52.38% | 2697.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 713 | 598 | 56 | 71.43% | 2079.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2114 | 1087 | 43 | 67.44% | 3872.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 784 | 364 | 160 | 53.13% | 1688.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2466 | 1120 | 64 | 65.63% | 3410.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2996 | 1458 | 13 | 76.92% | 5583.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1299 | 536 | 400 | 50.0% | 1214.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 3100 | 1455 | 12 | 66.67% | 4893.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2261 | 754 | 251 | 54.18% | 2664.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 255 | 326 | 23 | 39.13% | 653.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 642 | 447 | 72 | 62.5% | 1688.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 943 | 761 | 41 | 80.49% | 2301.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2091 | 1158 | 5 | 80.0% | 3611.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4749 | 1302 | 161 | 69.57% | 5519.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1352 | 632 | 117 | 60.68% | 2667.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 140 | 155 | 5 | 20.0% | 475.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3353 | 978 | 264 | 60.61% | 3397.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 946 | 780 | 8 | 50.0% | 3393.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2366 | 1232 | 10 | 40.0% | 3695.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3551 | 1055 | 252 | 62.3% | 4332.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1310 | 609 | 152 | 51.32% | 2170.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3147 | 823 | 74 | 51.35% | 2757.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3115 | 1185 | 75 | 72.0% | 4110.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1510 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1370.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1352 | 961 | 10 | 70.0% | 3658.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 3064 | 989 | 128 | 60.16% | 5462.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 206 | 5 | 100.0% | 509.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1274 | 771 | 375 | 61.87% | 3172.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1691 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1430.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2859 | 1001 | 82 | 48.78% | 3386.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1925 | 1071 | 14 | 85.71% | 3671.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1618 | 1223 | 56 | 64.29% | 5937.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 284 | 238 | 10 | 50.0% | 841.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1391 | 1101 | 92 | 65.22% | 3784.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 84 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 166.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 83 | 153 | 89 | 47.19% | 85.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 431 | 360 | 154 | 42.86% | 442.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 204 | 15 | 66.67% | 292.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1592 | 713 | 1220 | 56.23% | 2353.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3914 | 1531 | 4 | 50.0% | 5912.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1568 | 974 | 5 | 100.0% | 1941.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 812 | 709 | 119 | 64.71% | 2228.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1611 | 725 | 279 | 58.78% | 2330.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1348 | 747 | 140 | 61.43% | 2868.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46 | 145 | 32 | 53.13% | 124.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 900 | 515 | 58 | 58.62% | 1376.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2594 | 1162 | 47 | 70.21% | 3645.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1590 | 1028 | 88 | 62.5% | 3844.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2851 | 1234 | 3 | 66.67% | 4150.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 228 | 11 | 45.45% | 897.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1971 | 761 | 180 | 60.56% | 2995.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3485 | 1068 | 500 | 60.8% | 4448.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3018 | 1323 | 7 | 71.43% | 4662.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4640 | 1279 | 121 | 68.6% | 5724.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 644 | 500 | 86 | 60.47% | 1501.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 820 | 450 | 58 | 60.34% | 2524.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3469 | 911 | 15 | 46.67% | 3025.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 65 | 153 | 49 | 40.82% | 10.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 28 | 93 | 45 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1200 | 763 | 27 | 51.85% | 1985.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3631 | 1070 | 531 | 62.15% | 4456.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4007 | 1174 | 29 | 58.62% | 4069.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4792 | 1315 | 37 | 56.76% | 3715.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4114 | 1089 | 12 | 33.33% | 3597.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1329 | 924 | 46 | 60.87% | 3688.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4470 | 782 | 1 | 0.0% | 2298.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3170 | 892 | 30 | 50.0% | 3276.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 197 | 202 | 25 | 48.0% | 303.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1259 | 939 | 86 | 53.49% | 3247.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2967 | 976 | 1097 | 61.26% | 3201.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2740 | 1407 | 26 | 76.92% | 5509.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2634 | 1394 | 35 | 85.71% | 4515.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 110 | 95 | 11 | 36.36% | 196.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 457 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 2049.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3796 | 1571 | 4 | 50.0% | 5846.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 384 | 238 | 52 | 50.0% | 1123.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2219 | 903 | 58 | 53.45% | 2681.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 834 | 753 | 2 | 100.0% | 1413.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4229 | 1180 | 183 | 65.57% | 4446.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 36 | 98 | 48 | 39.58% | 2.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2801 | 1318 | 6 | 100.0% | 3554.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3274 | 1190 | 1281 | 64.25% | 4754.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 541 | 577 | 21 | 71.43% | 2070.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2061 | 1030 | 6 | 33.33% | 2418.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 780 | 437 | 282 | 63.48% | 1572.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3137 | 1170 | 30 | 70.0% | 3776.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3450 | 1115 | 11 | 54.55% | 3619.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 127 | 29 | 37.93% | 235.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 103 | 7 | 42.86% | 335.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3215 | 1042 | 331 | 63.44% | 3557.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1519 | 1066 | 139 | 66.91% | 3985.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 852 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 3483.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 173 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 717.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3499 | 1260 | 6 | 66.67% | 4616.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4245 | 1288 | 196 | 65.82% | 3801.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 5000 | 1802 | 4 | 75.0% | 6036.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2864 | 1169 | 306 | 66.67% | 4538.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4143 | 1103 | 157 | 60.51% | 4500.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 311 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 957.9 |
| STG | 8 | 2354 | 1264 | 9 | 88.89% | 3122.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3112 | 1071 | 6 | 66.67% | 3048.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2703 | 1482 | 68 | 67.65% | 5505.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2246 | 994 | 7 | 71.43% | 2208.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2045 | 1101 | 215 | 63.26% | 4511.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 701 | 421 | 192 | 51.04% | 979.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3462 | 1097 | 286 | 64.69% | 6635.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 765 | 616 | 4 | 50.0% | 2333.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1525 | 941 | 205 | 57.07% | 3174.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2748 | 1284 | 38 | 55.26% | 3050.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3548 | 1018 | 41 | 53.66% | 3219.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 824 | 514 | 163 | 60.12% | 2068.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 194 | 204 | 21 | 47.62% | 644.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3778 | 1335 | 28 | 71.43% | 4047.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1188 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 1435.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2785 | 1066 | 54 | 61.11% | 3535.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3401 | 1037 | 716 | 61.45% | 4277.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1577 | 1184 | 2 | 100.0% | 3527.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 111 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 604.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3085 | 1135 | 544 | 61.21% | 4582.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1372 | 1025 | 37 | 59.46% | 5212.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 721 | 556 | 9 | 55.56% | 2729.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2481 | 763 | 93 | 62.37% | 3981.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2146 | 1295 | 18 | 77.78% | 3372.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1504 | 957 | 4 | 100.0% | 2120.5 |