| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6774 | 0 | 20 | 70 | 245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.63 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 46.52% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 55.71% | 48.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.29 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 890.15 | 0 | 1270.45 | 1297.56 | 1449.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 504.36 | 0 | 739.0 | 744.0 | 754.0 |
| WN8 | 853 | 0 | 1089 (+1) | 1104 (+4) | 1205 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1357 | 197 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 96 | 46 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ufoshka01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ufoshka01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 439 | 380 | 28 | 32.14% | 521.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 458 | 422 | 10 | 70.0% | 709.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 23 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 735 | 452 | 141 | 51.77% | 695.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 996 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 1572.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1502 | 594 | 191 | 47.64% | 935.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 603 | 407 | 256 | 47.66% | 652.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 965 | 551 | 9 | 33.33% | 622.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 872 | 679 | 78 | 55.13% | 915.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1011 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 53 | 210 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 454 | 368 | 8 | 37.5% | 407.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 394 | 390 | 46 | 45.65% | 446.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 141 | 178 | 10 | 60.0% | 554.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 123 | 174 | 22 | 40.91% | 264.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 422 | 448 | 36 | 50.0% | 728.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2116 | 1118 | 1 | 100.0% | 3109.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 242 | 113 | 3 | 0.0% | 339.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 261 | 213 | 16 | 37.5% | 212.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1018 | 669 | 29 | 51.72% | 1139.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1480 | 833 | 9 | 77.78% | 1811.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 832 | 457 | 145 | 47.59% | 837.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1241 | 602 | 127 | 51.18% | 1147.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 218 | 258 | 148 | 53.38% | 956.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1433 | 731 | 14 | 42.86% | 1421.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1055 | 636 | 6 | 50.0% | 1407.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 23 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 662 | 458 | 142 | 55.63% | 813.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 2189 | 1929 | 1 | 100.0% | 7811.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 120 | 125 | 4 | 0.0% | 195.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 260 | 73 | 50.68% | 789.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 872 | 628 | 76 | 39.47% | 934.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 307 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 1423.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 117 | 200 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 112 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 178.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1233 | 623 | 42 | 45.24% | 782.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 272 | 22 | 59.09% | 187.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2658 | 1008 | 1 | 100.0% | 5128.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 717 | 465 | 13 | 38.46% | 632.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 465 | 295 | 77 | 37.66% | 505.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 123 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 467.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 814 | 620 | 40 | 47.5% | 644.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 244 | 215 | 87 | 45.98% | 208.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 404 | 43 | 53.49% | 770.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2175 | 930 | 38 | 47.37% | 1227.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 265 | 292 | 7 | 28.57% | 59.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1147 | 406 | 8 | 0.0% | 694.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 523 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 461 | 244 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 180.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1247 | 523 | 189 | 42.33% | 731.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1221 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 1386.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 504 | 474 | 10 | 60.0% | 880.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 107 | 133 | 25 | 48.0% | 330.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1765 | 578 | 238 | 44.54% | 1096.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 714 | 434 | 244 | 53.69% | 677.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 209 | 223 | 8 | 50.0% | 522.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1223 | 806 | 33 | 72.73% | 1165.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 311 | 301 | 77 | 42.86% | 1139.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 497 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1894.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1897 | 1336 | 5 | 100.0% | 6098.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 52 | 267 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 233 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 536.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 279 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 272.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 306 | 119 | 56.3% | 670.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1291 | 990 | 9 | 55.56% | 2448.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1516 | 1046 | 9 | 77.78% | 2422.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1261 | 720 | 33 | 42.42% | 1247.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 234 | 323 | 13 | 61.54% | 326.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 135 | 151 | 52 | 48.08% | 261.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 404 | 302 | 235 | 42.98% | 357.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 899 | 438 | 315 | 35.87% | 503.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 99 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 504 | 481 | 16 | 37.5% | 1134.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1779 | 832 | 114 | 50.0% | 1222.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 226 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 450.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 695.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 881 | 478 | 245 | 42.45% | 638.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1022 | 463 | 34 | 41.18% | 888.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 295 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 711 | 636 | 69 | 43.48% | 888.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 306.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1764 | 786 | 92 | 43.48% | 1131.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1481 | 790 | 163 | 47.85% | 1587.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 199 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 52.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 474 | 314 | 23 | 47.83% | 838.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1123 | 902 | 3 | 66.67% | 1649.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 553 | 297 | 16 | 37.5% | 732.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1336 | 770 | 139 | 44.6% | 1074.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1549 | 751 | 48 | 43.75% | 1343.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 232 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 1008.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 275 | 265 | 58 | 53.45% | 861.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 38 | 112 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1829 | 780 | 20 | 50.0% | 1351.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 156 | 439 | 5 | 80.0% | 869.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1086 | 671 | 19 | 52.63% | 1147.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 161 | 5 | 60.0% | 196.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 271 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 327 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 976 | 440 | 13 | 46.15% | 848.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 425 | 397 | 15 | 46.67% | 552.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1646 | 447 | 8 | 25.0% | 880.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1596 | 661 | 59 | 40.68% | 824.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 147 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 514.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 424 | 315 | 73 | 41.1% | 472.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 360 | 310 | 17 | 35.29% | 289.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1436 | 750 | 32 | 46.88% | 1156.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 744 | 602 | 16 | 50.0% | 682.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 121 | 255 | 16 | 50.0% | 285.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 868 | 435 | 14 | 21.43% | 990.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 606 | 395 | 4 | 50.0% | 1749.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 658 | 407 | 63 | 46.03% | 627.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 35 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1792 | 785 | 94 | 41.49% | 1469.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 911 | 535 | 5 | 40.0% | 670.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1340 | 531 | 3 | 66.67% | 1217.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 239 | 252 | 99 | 43.43% | 768.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 605 | 405 | 15 | 40.0% | 508.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 84 | 300 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 90 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 945 | 597 | 2 | 100.0% | 1244.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1170 | 595 | 199 | 40.7% | 825.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 126 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 149.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 132 | 186 | 18 | 33.33% | 281.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1139 | 863 | 6 | 50.0% | 1762.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 968 | 611 | 14 | 50.0% | 1414.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 271 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 316.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 826 | 701 | 18 | 55.56% | 794.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 475 | 530 | 40 | 35.0% | 669.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 714 | 633 | 82 | 58.54% | 1326.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 127 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 496.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 220 | 322 | 84 | 39.29% | 97.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 236 | 277 | 58 | 44.83% | 644.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 796 | 611 | 41 | 53.66% | 908.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 927 | 325 | 9 | 11.11% | 649.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1330 | 632 | 69 | 44.93% | 1068.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 343 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 107 | 161 | 9 | 44.44% | 278.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 99 | 175 | 33 | 54.55% | 466.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 960 | 671 | 85 | 50.59% | 910.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 281 | 349 | 16 | 50.0% | 515.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1035 | 588 | 224 | 50.89% | 827.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 764 | 578 | 215 | 46.05% | 702.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 68 | 139 | 15 | 53.33% | 139.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1591 | 735 | 205 | 44.88% | 1174.9 |