| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11980 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 49.89% | 0.0% | 76.92% | 76.92% | 71.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 991.59 | 0 | 2336.46 | 2336.46 | 2220.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 457.65 | 0 | 837.0 | 837.0 | 742.0 |
| WN8 | 1159 | 0 | 1902 (+2) | 2017 (+2) | 2108 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 528.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 16 | 95 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.29 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 12.5% | 46.32% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1385 | 731 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 270 | 390 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.31 | 5.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tyrogue12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tyrogue12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 188 | 80 | 47.5% | 183.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1035 | 447 | 273 | 48.35% | 1066.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 125 | 236 | 12 | 58.33% | 333.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 754 | 341 | 10 | 60.0% | 1010.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 148 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 476.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 87 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 431 | 318 | 133 | 48.87% | 579.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 250 | 247 | 5 | 60.0% | 1013.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1954 | 630 | 165 | 49.09% | 1335.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1155 | 506 | 965 | 50.16% | 1328.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 142 | 48 | 35.42% | 9.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 751 | 478 | 208 | 60.58% | 1443.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 201 | 293 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 159 | 274 | 3 | 100.0% | 970.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 53 | 101 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 28 | 41 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 266 | 232 | 38 | 60.53% | 663.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 74 | 231 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1652 | 855 | 30 | 66.67% | 1500.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 426 | 426 | 37 | 45.95% | 318.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 139.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1295 | 654 | 188 | 47.34% | 1290.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 117 | 99 | 18 | 33.33% | 53.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 506 | 344 | 18 | 61.11% | 1660.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 43 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 556 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 1107.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 631 | 441 | 207 | 50.72% | 1007.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 102 | 20 | 55.0% | 127.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 141 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 769.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1550 | 802 | 24 | 66.67% | 1279.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 251 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 677.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 169 | 153 | 13 | 53.85% | 371.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1644 | 578 | 597 | 51.93% | 1650.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 323 | 503 | 52.49% | 893.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 256 | 373 | 2 | 100.0% | 1218.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 90 | 9 | 22.22% | 28.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 503 | 355 | 82 | 53.66% | 1581.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1746 | 657 | 336 | 51.79% | 1351.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1451 | 504 | 4 | 50.0% | 1215.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 66 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 238 | 147 | 16 | 18.75% | 500.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1876 | 661 | 48 | 37.5% | 1370.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1522 | 690 | 39 | 53.85% | 1432.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1599 | 754 | 66 | 56.06% | 1233.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2005 | 468 | 45 | 46.67% | 1296.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 986 | 450 | 188 | 56.91% | 1449.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 412 | 268 | 109 | 47.71% | 807.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 275 | 211 | 10 | 30.0% | 214.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 680 | 456 | 34 | 35.29% | 609.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 112 | 142 | 19 | 52.63% | 378.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1637 | 673 | 61 | 59.02% | 1196.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 738 | 419 | 105 | 57.14% | 1370.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1173 | 640 | 71 | 46.48% | 798.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 175 | 31 | 48.39% | 93.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270 | 266 | 9 | 66.67% | 730.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 123 | 146 | 14 | 50.0% | 272.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 87 | 177 | 10 | 40.0% | 55.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 186 | 159 | 25 | 48.0% | 442.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 124 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 127.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 277 | 298 | 1 | 0.0% | 747.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 123 | 54 | 42.59% | 306.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 41 | 72 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 189 | 171 | 23 | 34.78% | 357.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 693 | 452 | 370 | 52.7% | 855.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 170 | 324 | 6 | 50.0% | 462.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 324 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1127 | 506 | 314 | 46.18% | 1312.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 475 | 427 | 3 | 100.0% | 678.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 143 | 90 | 44.44% | 56.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 70 | 126 | 95 | 45.26% | 53.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1124 | 407 | 387 | 48.06% | 1062.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 369 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 1057.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1731 | 670 | 122 | 43.44% | 1180.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 395 | 475 | 5 | 60.0% | 607.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1277 | 687 | 110 | 51.82% | 1130.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1509 | 599 | 104 | 52.88% | 1390.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 348 | 126 | 50.79% | 499.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 424 | 328 | 21 | 47.62% | 264.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 257 | 157 | 49.68% | 640.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1925 | 801 | 63 | 49.21% | 1531.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 90 | 13 | 53.85% | 116.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 137 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 659.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1248 | 562 | 211 | 50.71% | 1309.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 530 | 315 | 20 | 45.0% | 431.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 406 | 298 | 87 | 52.87% | 934.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1551 | 511 | 243 | 48.97% | 1208.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 379 | 291 | 47 | 59.57% | 958.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 313.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 504 | 349 | 391 | 49.62% | 907.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 393 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 228 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 47 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1115 | 547 | 53 | 41.51% | 653.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 418 | 275 | 394 | 42.64% | 491.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 491 | 373 | 14 | 57.14% | 861.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46 | 75 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 195 | 4 | 75.0% | 679.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 285 | 322 | 52 | 44.23% | 602.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 134 | 44 | 40.91% | 161.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 116 | 23 | 56.52% | 258.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 156 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 252.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 50 | 209 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 115 | 19 | 42.11% | 95.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 381 | 247 | 3 | 0.0% | 1437.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1712 | 572 | 529 | 46.12% | 1274.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 128 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 381.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 71 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 102.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 29 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 307 | 267 | 10 | 10.0% | 335.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 962 | 620 | 39 | 48.72% | 1602.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 105 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 247.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2147 | 697 | 26 | 46.15% | 1448.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 138 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 546.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1293 | 537 | 599 | 49.58% | 1398.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 204 | 2 | 100.0% | 315.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1790 | 668 | 69 | 53.62% | 1616.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1716 | 606 | 597 | 55.78% | 1944.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 697 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1251 | 799 | 46 | 56.52% | 1072.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 869 | 476 | 117 | 45.3% | 1002.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381 | 251 | 22 | 50.0% | 717.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 285.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 337 | 293 | 18 | 50.0% | 465.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276 | 144 | 8 | 25.0% | 821.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 537 | 333 | 4 | 25.0% | 1103.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 146 | 32 | 46.88% | 54.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 192 | 218 | 206 | 53.88% | 370.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 843 | 407 | 16 | 18.75% | 516.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1356 | 759 | 36 | 61.11% | 1660.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 219 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 895.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 563 | 392 | 118 | 56.78% | 1129.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1333 | 691 | 27 | 44.44% | 976.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 557 | 577 | 79 | 46.84% | 1023.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 877 | 443 | 33 | 39.39% | 758.9 |
| IS | 7 | 676 | 396 | 342 | 52.05% | 858.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392 | 274 | 19 | 36.84% | 624.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 56 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 198 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 1099.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 392 | 149 | 4 | 0.0% | 268.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 532 | 327 | 100 | 48.0% | 655.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 11 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 580 | 517 | 99 | 49.49% | 989.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 125 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.8 |