| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40113 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 53.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.56% | 50.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.55 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1600.66 | 2297 | 2297.0 | 2132.14 | 2027.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668.75 | 276 | 276.0 | 927.0 | 894.0 |
| WN8 | 1925 | 913 | 641 | 2160 | 2123 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1056 | 387 | 0 | 984.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571 | 936 | 0 | 567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.73 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 730 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2297 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 913.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=twisterkg][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/twisterkg.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 977 | 698 | 29 | 41.38% | 1935.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3071 | 969 | 394 | 58.63% | 3066.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 158 | 330 | 15 | 66.67% | 497.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 133 | 225 | 13 | 46.15% | 258.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1365 | 1039 | 34 | 73.53% | 2607.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 913 | 760 | 17 | 70.59% | 1274.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 330 | 182 | 52.75% | 355.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1634 | 926 | 97 | 55.67% | 2633.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1319 | 653 | 424 | 54.01% | 1110.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 209 | 423 | 24 | 41.67% | 642.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1975 | 899 | 51 | 56.86% | 1954.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 457 | 496 | 11 | 72.73% | 976.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2509 | 856 | 124 | 54.03% | 2590.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 635 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 1499.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 271 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 818.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 203 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 321.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 157 | 35 | 45.71% | 188.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 669 | 591 | 9 | 44.44% | 782.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 95 | 131 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 553 | 348 | 260 | 53.08% | 908.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2493 | 1060 | 132 | 56.06% | 3050.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2241 | 970 | 316 | 58.86% | 2805.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1679 | 751 | 526 | 53.8% | 2366.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 263 | 22 | 50.0% | 576.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 816 | 441 | 258 | 49.61% | 1290.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1334 | 927 | 30 | 56.67% | 3316.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1422 | 844 | 131 | 61.83% | 2067.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 605 | 508 | 6 | 50.0% | 1068.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1164 | 626 | 157 | 57.96% | 1777.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 747 | 506 | 173 | 45.66% | 930.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 303 | 194 | 68 | 52.94% | 1313.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 104 | 3 | 0.0% | 20.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 171 | 241 | 5 | 40.0% | 23.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2601 | 1049 | 83 | 60.24% | 2899.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 530 | 536 | 92 | 47.83% | 1395.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 770 | 634 | 70 | 50.0% | 633.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 980 | 446 | 222 | 47.3% | 1259.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1551 | 795 | 71 | 60.56% | 1814.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1430 | 708 | 39 | 48.72% | 1478.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2240 | 754 | 223 | 56.95% | 2381.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2680 | 981 | 228 | 60.09% | 2779.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2040 | 634 | 754 | 53.58% | 1921.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2072 | 613 | 1787 | 50.92% | 2024.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 271 | 214 | 51 | 43.14% | 521.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2276 | 806 | 251 | 57.37% | 2267.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1657 | 899 | 3 | 33.33% | 3654.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 210 | 237 | 6 | 0.0% | 317.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 365 | 327 | 350 | 57.14% | 1065.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1096 | 663 | 62 | 53.23% | 1518.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 511 | 418 | 103 | 48.54% | 829.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 973 | 686 | 111 | 55.86% | 1766.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 622 | 267 | 21 | 23.81% | 455.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 310 | 252 | 22 | 40.91% | 991.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1860 | 701 | 83 | 50.6% | 1411.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1073 | 810 | 85 | 52.94% | 2538.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1335 | 821 | 467 | 57.6% | 2490.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 185 | 137 | 19 | 42.11% | 1057.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 184 | 5 | 20.0% | 35.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1140 | 597 | 403 | 49.88% | 1184.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 205 | 198 | 31 | 38.71% | 372.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 0 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1389 | 962 | 48 | 66.67% | 3064.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94 | 142 | 11 | 45.45% | 186.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 446 | 431 | 87 | 54.02% | 836.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1332 | 497 | 283 | 48.41% | 2094.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 161 | 385 | 40 | 45.0% | 322.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 254 | 371 | 53 | 45.28% | 347.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2598 | 1086 | 85 | 61.18% | 2972.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1196 | 788 | 160 | 55.63% | 1399.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1194 | 722 | 295 | 54.24% | 2049.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1394 | 816 | 550 | 54.55% | 1916.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1448 | 937 | 43 | 60.47% | 2953.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 203 | 489 | 48 | 62.5% | 578.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 250 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 514.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2485 | 967 | 80 | 58.75% | 1967.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 270 | 430 | 26 | 57.69% | 774.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1972 | 1013 | 38 | 57.89% | 2762.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 517 | 7 | 57.14% | 845.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 780 | 382 | 273 | 52.75% | 1321.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2059 | 585 | 237 | 45.57% | 1730.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 677 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2674 | 893 | 147 | 53.06% | 2563.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2632 | 1071 | 68 | 55.88% | 2910.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2388 | 626 | 911 | 54.34% | 2431.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1507 | 615 | 13 | 61.54% | 1586.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1227 | 742 | 69 | 43.48% | 1434.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1003 | 651 | 165 | 47.27% | 1449.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1561 | 864 | 5 | 60.0% | 1536.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1358 | 670 | 369 | 52.57% | 1689.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2406 | 1089 | 41 | 65.85% | 2969.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2882 | 1131 | 102 | 56.86% | 3539.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 94 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 250 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 497.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 726 | 669 | 26 | 57.69% | 446.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 437 | 375 | 8 | 62.5% | 1119.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 959 | 682 | 33 | 45.45% | 1946.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 738 | 374 | 429 | 48.72% | 865.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1445 | 553 | 260 | 44.62% | 961.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2417 | 865 | 204 | 59.8% | 2555.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 132 | 255 | 35 | 34.29% | 184.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1734 | 779 | 206 | 62.14% | 2187.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2268 | 777 | 20 | 40.0% | 1550.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2570 | 708 | 1107 | 53.75% | 2198.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1476 | 962 | 32 | 50.0% | 2407.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2029 | 597 | 1084 | 50.65% | 1800.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 254 | 30 | 33.33% | 783.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 134 | 143 | 9 | 44.44% | 253.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 562 | 451 | 33 | 51.52% | 775.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 255 | 198 | 8 | 62.5% | 871.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2156 | 686 | 225 | 56.44% | 2175.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1243 | 785 | 629 | 55.8% | 2398.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 135 | 163 | 28 | 64.29% | 516.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2368 | 1003 | 51 | 66.67% | 1966.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1177 | 749 | 169 | 52.07% | 1758.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1753 | 978 | 28 | 53.57% | 2224.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 148 | 203 | 82 | 47.56% | 744.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1134 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1037.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1593 | 1048 | 8 | 62.5% | 3382.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 230 | 296 | 6 | 66.67% | 755.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2645 | 854 | 122 | 47.54% | 1712.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 320 | 310 | 35 | 57.14% | 1027.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1683 | 648 | 91 | 47.25% | 1159.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1141 | 612 | 121 | 44.63% | 840.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1751 | 846 | 40 | 42.5% | 2215.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2412 | 681 | 2 | 0.0% | 1756.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 199 | 103 | 57.28% | 439.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1598 | 546 | 541 | 53.42% | 1971.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 691 | 671 | 15 | 60.0% | 1430.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1738 | 669 | 290 | 47.59% | 1307.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 649 | 376 | 56 | 50.0% | 712.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2011 | 684 | 81 | 45.68% | 1411.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2377 | 773 | 487 | 54.62% | 2211.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2368 | 880 | 28 | 46.43% | 2207.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 569 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1919.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 464 | 366 | 48.36% | 831.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1139 | 687 | 49 | 42.86% | 1248.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2594 | 808 | 1392 | 55.24% | 2466.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244 | 346 | 45 | 42.22% | 406.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2450 | 1043 | 266 | 62.03% | 2950.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 375 | 420 | 24 | 50.0% | 375.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2306 | 853 | 63 | 44.44% | 1616.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 869 | 658 | 132 | 51.52% | 1642.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 200 | 410 | 3 | 100.0% | 1348.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1079 | 543 | 173 | 49.13% | 1528.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1334 | 592 | 385 | 50.65% | 1830.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1203 | 741 | 23 | 52.17% | 1660.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3132 | 1113 | 94 | 56.38% | 2138.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 496 | 359 | 67 | 50.75% | 1177.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1985 | 772 | 550 | 58.55% | 2290.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1910 | 639 | 87 | 45.98% | 1275.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59 | 255 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2022 | 653 | 181 | 51.38% | 1492.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1947 | 895 | 55 | 45.45% | 1747.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 562 | 449 | 90 | 48.89% | 1034.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1870 | 954 | 77 | 55.84% | 2908.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 350 | 467 | 81 | 50.62% | 578.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1594 | 969 | 39 | 61.54% | 2359.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 410 | 393 | 175 | 48.57% | 624.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 145 | 26 | 53.85% | 264.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1321 | 840 | 51 | 49.02% | 1769.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2353 | 955 | 57 | 61.4% | 2634.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1677 | 977 | 18 | 61.11% | 2176.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1727 | 915 | 58 | 55.17% | 2328.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1032 | 746 | 181 | 54.14% | 1414.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 572 | 383 | 16 | 43.75% | 1073.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2120 | 803 | 412 | 54.37% | 2662.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 156 | 36 | 41.67% | 285.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 325 | 454 | 8 | 50.0% | 960.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 274 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 684.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1208 | 464 | 289 | 51.56% | 1637.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1507 | 448 | 467 | 43.68% | 1442.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 188.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 211 | 180 | 73 | 52.05% | 503.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 699 | 599 | 115 | 53.04% | 1772.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2419 | 1008 | 138 | 52.17% | 3014.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2504 | 886 | 297 | 53.87% | 2533.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1802 | 737 | 331 | 57.1% | 2244.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1910 | 712 | 275 | 53.09% | 2116.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 113 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 603 | 410 | 318 | 49.69% | 965.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1957 | 725 | 131 | 50.38% | 2171.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2813 | 1149 | 83 | 69.88% | 3832.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 240 | 207 | 6 | 33.33% | 418.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 389 | 605 | 49 | 53.06% | 1182.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1838 | 863 | 366 | 59.02% | 2472.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2682 | 864 | 264 | 49.62% | 2416.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 174 | 123 | 43.9% | 83.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 251 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 167 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1605 | 453 | 687 | 52.55% | 1938.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 598 | 332 | 170 | 68.24% | 1437.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1935 | 756 | 4 | 0.0% | 3020.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1405 | 1010 | 149 | 59.06% | 2752.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1992 | 825 | 433 | 52.66% | 2331.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 142 | 20 | 50.0% | 305.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 244 | 17 | 47.06% | 81.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 240 | 371 | 7 | 57.14% | 427.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2058 | 1003 | 21 | 57.14% | 2243.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 261 | 494 | 5 | 80.0% | 1111.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 340 | 260 | 71 | 45.07% | 371.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1244 | 708 | 4028 | 55.04% | 1957.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 254 | 54 | 53.7% | 406.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 381 | 454 | 28 | 60.71% | 557.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1494 | 813 | 821 | 55.54% | 2033.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1371 | 686 | 54 | 46.3% | 1162.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 296 | 324 | 20 | 75.0% | 781.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 896 | 825 | 16 | 62.5% | 1544.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1527 | 719 | 462 | 51.73% | 2089.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1653 | 820 | 173 | 60.69% | 2427.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1115 | 919 | 11 | 72.73% | 1507.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 303 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 1888.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 863 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1089.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 659 | 540 | 159 | 55.35% | 1071.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1574 | 1021 | 18 | 66.67% | 2941.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2071 | 858 | 21 | 52.38% | 1303.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1171 | 570 | 198 | 50.0% | 1245.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2583 | 848 | 500 | 55.2% | 2468.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 963 | 720 | 44 | 50.0% | 970.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 23 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1496 | 793 | 77 | 53.25% | 1244.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 458 | 627 | 9 | 55.56% | 751.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1735 | 925 | 121 | 48.76% | 1623.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 338 | 425 | 35 | 42.86% | 1037.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1174 | 795 | 28 | 57.14% | 929.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1026 | 446 | 277 | 48.74% | 1377.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 517 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 185.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 784 | 651 | 21 | 52.38% | 1059.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1958 | 781 | 274 | 53.28% | 2186.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 325 | 295 | 105 | 41.9% | 540.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 415 | 424 | 7 | 85.71% | 1998.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2021 | 735 | 26 | 50.0% | 1503.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 713 | 457 | 12 | 58.33% | 1166.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 746 | 607 | 17 | 52.94% | 1524.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 298 | 389 | 4 | 75.0% | 2471.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 334 | 439 | 184 | 53.26% | 827.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123 | 155 | 35 | 45.71% | 102.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 947 | 792 | 112 | 55.36% | 1925.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1388 | 598 | 481 | 49.27% | 1147.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2096 | 575 | 623 | 49.76% | 1697.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 629 | 459 | 123 | 46.34% | 938.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 490 | 462 | 15 | 53.33% | 645.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1751 | 557 | 463 | 51.4% | 1734.8 |