| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23940 | 0 | 86 | 347 | 781 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.41 | 0.0 | 9.67 | 9.78 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 53.55% | 0.0% | 55.81% | 58.5% | 56.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 2.57 | 1.86 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1348.36 | 0 | 2196.66 | 2571.49 | 2459.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.35 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653.58 | 0 | 1057.0 | 1090.0 | 1048.0 |
| WN8 | 1977 | 0 | 2741 (+3) | 2784 (+15) | 2629 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tufedli][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tufedli.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 637 | 484 | 103 | 45.63% | 994.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2210 | 956 | 56 | 58.93% | 2601.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1124 | 812 | 74 | 59.46% | 2424.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2821 | 927 | 134 | 55.22% | 2471.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599 | 593 | 39 | 66.67% | 1699.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1202 | 624 | 70 | 54.29% | 1520.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 573 | 433 | 90 | 54.44% | 1241.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1512 | 977 | 39 | 56.41% | 3026.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3590 | 1005 | 89 | 60.67% | 3185.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 631 | 359 | 60 | 40.0% | 871.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3413 | 1124 | 131 | 60.31% | 2805.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 172 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1824 | 903 | 762 | 56.82% | 2692.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 652 | 325 | 13 | 38.46% | 955.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 977 | 825 | 26 | 65.38% | 5521.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 903 | 584 | 169 | 51.48% | 1386.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2714 | 922 | 34 | 41.18% | 2456.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3036 | 847 | 318 | 59.43% | 2703.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 948 | 676 | 46 | 47.83% | 1813.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 629 | 403 | 5 | 20.0% | 1385.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1848 | 716 | 76 | 51.32% | 1848.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1012 | 597 | 89 | 53.93% | 1752.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1140 | 864 | 82 | 59.76% | 2049.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2043 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 2285.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 392 | 317 | 52 | 46.15% | 1203.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 417 | 322 | 117 | 53.85% | 1227.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2579 | 1017 | 65 | 64.62% | 2197.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2112 | 714 | 63 | 66.67% | 2312.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 659 | 515 | 117 | 51.28% | 1192.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 257 | 261 | 119 | 57.98% | 1159.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 371 | 361 | 124 | 49.19% | 1014.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1488 | 632 | 10 | 60.0% | 1647.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 878 | 505 | 69 | 59.42% | 1824.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1603 | 887 | 523 | 58.32% | 2466.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 327 | 247 | 77 | 53.25% | 677.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1996 | 1009 | 47 | 51.06% | 3220.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 619 | 430 | 62 | 51.61% | 1036.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 838 | 620 | 27 | 62.96% | 1833.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2420 | 999 | 53 | 54.72% | 2411.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 481 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3181 | 1134 | 37 | 64.86% | 2776.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2534 | 798 | 60 | 51.67% | 2412.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1087 | 628 | 108 | 53.7% | 1660.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 494 | 486 | 9 | 55.56% | 1020.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 175 | 235 | 49 | 46.94% | 438.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 249 | 106 | 54.72% | 724.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2533 | 1108 | 1 | 100.0% | 4660.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1190 | 578 | 103 | 54.37% | 1019.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 918 | 781 | 30 | 66.67% | 2561.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 963 | 499 | 166 | 54.82% | 1240.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1602 | 656 | 41 | 48.78% | 2092.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 802 | 544 | 15 | 46.67% | 876.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 44 | 85 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 472 | 266 | 41 | 48.78% | 1041.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 789 | 453 | 30 | 33.33% | 1233.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1980 | 907 | 202 | 55.94% | 2609.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2531 | 802 | 11 | 45.45% | 1918.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 801 | 605 | 30 | 56.67% | 1767.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 2149 | 1061 | 83 | 57.83% | 4247.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1623 | 740 | 6 | 50.0% | 1444.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2825 | 1364 | 508 | 71.06% | 3739.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 745 | 503 | 20 | 60.0% | 1643.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 679 | 394 | 6 | 66.67% | 1526.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2337 | 884 | 55 | 49.09% | 2297.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 418 | 329 | 150 | 49.33% | 1488.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 970 | 560 | 78 | 53.85% | 1445.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 131 | 186 | 10 | 40.0% | 202.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 216 | 191 | 11 | 27.27% | 856.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 616 | 715 | 3 | 100.0% | 2095.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 787 | 586 | 53 | 64.15% | 1922.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 730 | 476 | 66 | 39.39% | 1471.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 421 | 375 | 22 | 45.45% | 774.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2495 | 1282 | 35 | 54.29% | 3200.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1003 | 557 | 56 | 37.5% | 1407.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3309 | 1126 | 283 | 61.48% | 2664.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1367 | 961 | 15 | 66.67% | 1407.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2656 | 1115 | 251 | 64.14% | 2917.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1240 | 902 | 13 | 76.92% | 4495.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1139 | 834 | 43 | 44.19% | 1926.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 396 | 323 | 34 | 47.06% | 1064.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1010 | 525 | 44 | 50.0% | 1922.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1841 | 733 | 114 | 47.37% | 2323.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1106 | 863 | 13 | 38.46% | 3492.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 883 | 468 | 175 | 49.14% | 1147.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2769 | 1165 | 38 | 71.05% | 2822.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 798 | 411 | 42 | 47.62% | 1326.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1174 | 588 | 55 | 49.09% | 1359.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1435 | 830 | 13 | 61.54% | 2432.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 290 | 347 | 83 | 48.19% | 724.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 214 | 133 | 33 | 51.52% | 1278.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 315 | 357 | 184 | 50.54% | 774.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1096 | 522 | 23 | 47.83% | 1459.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1118 | 757 | 21 | 57.14% | 2616.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1878 | 1023 | 33 | 66.67% | 2580.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1036 | 550 | 136 | 52.21% | 1293.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1175 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 4175.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2888 | 1028 | 12 | 66.67% | 2373.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1458 | 647 | 106 | 50.94% | 1643.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 845 | 468 | 62 | 33.87% | 875.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 358 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 1728.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 747 | 563 | 20 | 75.0% | 2472.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1185 | 851 | 28 | 67.86% | 1681.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 291 | 249 | 23 | 56.52% | 660.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1330 | 649 | 295 | 52.54% | 1873.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2123 | 806 | 226 | 50.88% | 2469.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1164 | 1002 | 31 | 51.61% | 2993.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 927 | 770 | 39 | 64.1% | 2527.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 204 | 128 | 18 | 38.89% | 1180.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2186 | 1047 | 36 | 61.11% | 2930.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 839 | 843 | 4 | 100.0% | 775.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 3304 | 1626 | 1 | 100.0% | 6098.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3241 | 1244 | 2 | 0.0% | 2922.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 181 | 193 | 13 | 53.85% | 1008.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1762 | 591 | 70 | 51.43% | 1751.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 888 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 3203.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 962 | 501 | 59 | 49.15% | 1389.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1229 | 795 | 53 | 50.94% | 1743.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 434 | 396 | 85 | 54.12% | 861.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2632 | 1014 | 68 | 55.88% | 2863.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 428 | 434 | 8 | 75.0% | 1010.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2958 | 886 | 181 | 46.41% | 2391.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 129 | 126 | 14 | 57.14% | 281.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 946 | 724 | 51 | 72.55% | 5225.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 442 | 462 | 39 | 58.97% | 1377.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 427 | 272 | 33 | 51.52% | 767.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 636 | 669 | 8 | 75.0% | 2508.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2720 | 1031 | 59 | 57.63% | 2554.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 122 | 138 | 20 | 55.0% | 322.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 180 | 116 | 43 | 30.23% | 358.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 582 | 356 | 96 | 47.92% | 1443.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 290 | 280 | 66 | 48.48% | 1002.9 |
| IS | 7 | 896 | 481 | 177 | 51.98% | 1255.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2698 | 753 | 100 | 51.0% | 2266.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1699 | 948 | 53 | 62.26% | 2480.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 44 | 69 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 332 | 477 | 4 | 100.0% | 2458.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1021 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1484 | 743 | 131 | 51.15% | 1840.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 566 | 433 | 13 | 69.23% | 2282.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 328 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 1241.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 255 | 51 | 54.9% | 1012.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1027 | 398 | 10 | 40.0% | 1810.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 170 | 211 | 76 | 52.63% | 824.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 470 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1867.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 739 | 390 | 158 | 53.8% | 1363.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2627 | 830 | 114 | 50.88% | 2321.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1991 | 852 | 69 | 49.28% | 2125.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 180 | 101 | 50.5% | 487.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 290 | 312 | 4 | 75.0% | 1218.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1358 | 674 | 82 | 45.12% | 1429.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 577 | 399 | 214 | 44.86% | 878.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 920 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 7155.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2106 | 1206 | 11 | 81.82% | 3912.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 997 | 550 | 10 | 70.0% | 2106.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 171 | 13 | 46.15% | 528.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1405 | 826 | 62 | 58.06% | 2768.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1681 | 582 | 154 | 40.91% | 1526.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 226 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 465.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 611 | 324 | 13 | 30.77% | 1635.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 99 | 28 | 42.86% | 55.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1115 | 632 | 47 | 55.32% | 1595.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2146 | 909 | 103 | 61.17% | 2572.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1442 | 878 | 35 | 57.14% | 1834.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1844 | 1087 | 36 | 63.89% | 3038.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1122 | 758 | 51 | 58.82% | 1655.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 421 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 714.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 889 | 546 | 125 | 48.0% | 1766.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 216 | 20 | 55.0% | 574.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1418 | 916 | 101 | 52.48% | 2923.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1848 | 951 | 76 | 46.05% | 2705.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 888 | 638 | 15 | 53.33% | 3536.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1689 | 1056 | 122 | 63.11% | 2828.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 815 | 492 | 10 | 30.0% | 1520.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2407 | 738 | 64 | 53.13% | 2010.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 11 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 490 | 561 | 8 | 75.0% | 815.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1007 | 817 | 17 | 58.82% | 2489.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 143 | 193 | 11 | 27.27% | 314.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 104 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 859 | 500 | 45 | 44.44% | 1717.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 874 | 559 | 70 | 44.29% | 1079.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 941 | 766 | 77 | 54.55% | 1963.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 533 | 410 | 24 | 45.83% | 1166.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 663 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 2010.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 347 | 324 | 316 | 52.85% | 1431.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 599 | 499 | 13 | 38.46% | 702.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 830 | 524 | 35 | 57.14% | 1423.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 858 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 196 | 41 | 43.9% | 803.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1331 | 633 | 50 | 52.0% | 1913.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1105 | 691 | 6 | 66.67% | 2499.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1389 | 747 | 49 | 59.18% | 2162.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 242 | 284 | 20 | 85.0% | 908.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 916 | 618 | 405 | 52.59% | 1907.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 323 | 233 | 81 | 54.32% | 808.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1102 | 533 | 158 | 43.67% | 1123.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1428 | 841 | 18 | 66.67% | 2425.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2968 | 734 | 22 | 31.82% | 1778.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 128 | 169 | 14 | 35.71% | 293.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 170 | 185 | 27 | 55.56% | 557.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 805 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 4044.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 200 | 237 | 29 | 41.38% | 648.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2683 | 718 | 100 | 50.0% | 2534.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 359 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 856.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1338 | 945 | 31 | 58.06% | 4029.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1123 | 744 | 138 | 56.52% | 1897.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 46 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 397 | 371 | 20 | 40.0% | 1201.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 975 | 453 | 51 | 39.22% | 934.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1892 | 829 | 77 | 51.95% | 2121.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 529 | 417 | 8 | 87.5% | 1728.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1629 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 1642.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1053 | 505 | 38 | 44.74% | 792.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 106 | 35 | 51.43% | 484.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 945 | 508 | 24 | 45.83% | 970.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 898 | 497 | 15 | 40.0% | 1524.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2197 | 649 | 149 | 48.99% | 1662.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2365 | 1096 | 108 | 60.19% | 3095.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1945 | 1016 | 24 | 62.5% | 3275.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2454 | 994 | 33 | 57.58% | 2707.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 178 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 752 | 459 | 349 | 48.42% | 961.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 822 | 462 | 11 | 45.45% | 1469.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 712 | 525 | 54 | 55.56% | 954.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2220 | 881 | 59 | 50.85% | 2455.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1169 | 640 | 90 | 63.33% | 1431.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2323 | 753 | 43 | 67.44% | 1955.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 864 | 584 | 67 | 52.24% | 2122.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 96 | 143 | 12 | 41.67% | 217.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 150 | 76 | 42.11% | 227.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1876 | 558 | 207 | 47.83% | 1456.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67 | 88 | 24 | 33.33% | 32.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3239 | 916 | 33 | 63.64% | 2910.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50 | 102 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1551 | 635 | 31 | 51.61% | 1576.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 895 | 613 | 70 | 47.14% | 1405.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1679 | 700 | 136 | 56.62% | 1675.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1266 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 1903.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 869 | 896 | 3 | 100.0% | 1080.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 98 | 6 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2295 | 1027 | 25 | 60.0% | 2381.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 604 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 1968.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 262 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 1256.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 109 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 553 | 437 | 2 | 50.0% | 1067.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 598 | 328 | 410 | 50.98% | 1549.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1067 | 674 | 11 | 54.55% | 884.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 302 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 1327.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 727 | 436 | 65 | 49.23% | 1528.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 702 | 526 | 16 | 56.25% | 1209.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1222 | 787 | 1 | 100.0% | 1537.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1304 | 646 | 10 | 80.0% | 2841.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 289 | 552 | 9 | 55.56% | 1953.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1878 | 824 | 15 | 53.33% | 2466.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 95 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 635 | 390 | 26 | 57.69% | 1527.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 279 | 342 | 28 | 64.29% | 949.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 187 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 1001.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 626 | 484 | 28 | 50.0% | 1179.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 368 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 860.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 497 | 448 | 39 | 53.85% | 1648.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 386 | 384 | 170 | 50.0% | 990.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1188 | 520 | 53 | 47.17% | 1608.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2413 | 960 | 10 | 60.0% | 3373.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 231 | 7 | 71.43% | 310.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1019 | 557 | 21 | 52.38% | 1753.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1385 | 751 | 32 | 40.63% | 2186.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1493 | 744 | 30 | 70.0% | 2243.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2968 | 851 | 52 | 51.92% | 2613.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1449 | 816 | 57 | 57.89% | 1929.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 892 | 757 | 407 | 57.74% | 2162.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 119 | 12 | 33.33% | 418.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 54 | 291 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1722 | 666 | 5 | 20.0% | 1547.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1178 | 676 | 47 | 36.17% | 1692.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 183 | 23 | 47.83% | 764.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2058 | 603 | 192 | 54.69% | 1532.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 868 | 532 | 19 | 52.63% | 1469.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 790 | 521 | 20 | 55.0% | 3415.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1493 | 733 | 83 | 60.24% | 1926.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 313 | 183 | 9 | 22.22% | 981.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1003 | 593 | 50 | 50.0% | 1779.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 2387 | 1244 | 34 | 76.47% | 6421.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1205 | 654 | 8 | 25.0% | 1698.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 155 | 74 | 44.59% | 100.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1378 | 592 | 97 | 45.36% | 1640.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1630 | 919 | 30 | 56.67% | 2571.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 806 | 531 | 61 | 59.02% | 1348.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 68 | 129 | 22 | 40.91% | 112.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 485 | 406 | 9 | 55.56% | 771.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1225 | 675 | 185 | 54.05% | 1429.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 282 | 266 | 25 | 56.0% | 1233.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 979 | 470 | 63 | 50.79% | 1405.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2037 | 857 | 112 | 59.82% | 2278.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1992 | 891 | 90 | 61.11% | 2563.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3269 | 945 | 54 | 53.7% | 2821.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 709 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 2991.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 865 | 434 | 48 | 50.0% | 881.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2743 | 954 | 87 | 58.62% | 2763.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 381 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 758.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 93 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 290.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 412 | 466 | 18 | 55.56% | 1050.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 494 | 312 | 254 | 44.49% | 977.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1198 | 764 | 23 | 65.22% | 3187.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 344 | 384 | 93 | 55.91% | 1035.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 206 | 13 | 61.54% | 563.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 523 | 816 | 5 | 80.0% | 1011.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 143 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2947 | 957 | 93 | 59.14% | 2850.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2278 | 1011 | 18 | 61.11% | 2192.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2700 | 667 | 109 | 50.46% | 1983.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1036 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 977.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1291 | 1059 | 4 | 100.0% | 2487.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2406 | 974 | 60 | 48.33% | 2336.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 933 | 546 | 60 | 36.67% | 1910.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1401 | 656 | 74 | 48.65% | 1634.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2138 | 859 | 72 | 59.72% | 2365.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 705 | 706 | 6 | 66.67% | 3024.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1011 | 671 | 51 | 54.9% | 1844.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1739 | 963 | 40 | 50.0% | 2180.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 81 | 43 | 46.51% | 44.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 553 | 571 | 141 | 58.87% | 2787.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1320 | 853 | 98 | 64.29% | 3060.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1886 | 967 | 36 | 52.78% | 2766.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 620 | 400 | 65 | 44.62% | 1770.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 260 | 342 | 108 | 60.19% | 1530.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2143 | 876 | 56 | 48.21% | 2538.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 727 | 718 | 17 | 52.94% | 2548.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 840 | 563 | 63 | 46.03% | 1407.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1610 | 886 | 318 | 58.49% | 2452.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 458 | 402 | 27 | 66.67% | 1602.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 472 | 448 | 69 | 50.72% | 2147.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1779 | 699 | 125 | 61.6% | 1920.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1877 | 823 | 91 | 56.04% | 1780.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2233 | 1165 | 74 | 64.86% | 2894.5 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 239 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 877.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 863 | 580 | 200 | 48.0% | 1301.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 644 | 359 | 274 | 52.55% | 1145.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1481 | 956 | 25 | 52.0% | 2297.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2138 | 898 | 22 | 50.0% | 1955.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 172 | 112 | 52.68% | 235.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 111 | 22 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 199 | 8 | 75.0% | 526.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2780 | 947 | 382 | 58.12% | 2754.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 371 | 390 | 252 | 46.43% | 572.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 704 | 550 | 15 | 60.0% | 2560.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 263 | 310 | 4 | 50.0% | 1365.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 709 | 578 | 7 | 28.57% | 1405.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157 | 214 | 7 | 42.86% | 568.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1894 | 757 | 25 | 68.0% | 2335.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1678 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 1110.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2955 | 1017 | 31 | 58.06% | 2184.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2071 | 946 | 79 | 54.43% | 2548.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 177 | 208 | 55 | 47.27% | 313.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 218 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1356 | 679 | 71 | 49.3% | 2691.0 |
| null | 0 | 2484 | 812 | 16 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 263 | 234 | 7 | 71.43% | 1330.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 662 | 583 | 23 | 78.26% | 1653.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1506 | 698 | 65 | 33.85% | 1559.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 835 | 647 | 28 | 53.57% | 1928.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1466 | 952 | 30 | 56.67% | 2761.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1333 | 805 | 22 | 50.0% | 2351.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 636 | 420 | 8 | 50.0% | 1658.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 881 | 725 | 27 | 62.96% | 1647.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1304 | 819 | 50 | 44.0% | 1971.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1135 | 547 | 68 | 47.06% | 1190.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 534 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 3011.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1840 | 911 | 2 | 50.0% | 2114.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 843 | 596 | 29 | 41.38% | 885.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1924 | 951 | 94 | 51.06% | 2259.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1184 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 645.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1231 | 819 | 24 | 62.5% | 2826.8 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 503 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1446.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 598.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 528 | 411 | 168 | 49.4% | 1416.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 463 | 283 | 204 | 50.98% | 1502.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 522 | 310 | 91 | 43.96% | 576.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1129 | 637 | 14 | 64.29% | 924.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1182 | 552 | 77 | 42.86% | 1543.8 |