| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 55.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1967.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1951.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 926.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 962.0 |
| WN8 | 2570 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1999 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 23 | 47 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.83% | 59.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.51 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1060 | 771 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 580 | 444 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.87 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tt_HeppyEnd_tt][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tt_HeppyEnd_tt.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 934 | 716 | 31 | 54.84% | 1850.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 757 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 670.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 379 | 390 | 8 | 75.0% | 1742.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1629 | 1059 | 20 | 70.0% | 3381.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2102 | 907 | 42 | 50.0% | 2021.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1781 | 856 | 70 | 42.86% | 2512.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2354 | 939 | 36 | 50.0% | 2492.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1753 | 903 | 44 | 43.18% | 2247.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1709 | 873 | 112 | 47.32% | 2010.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2578 | 988 | 126 | 50.0% | 2822.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1817 | 1015 | 56 | 64.29% | 2506.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2199 | 1175 | 108 | 63.89% | 2931.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2079 | 1057 | 1084 | 56.64% | 2306.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 560 | 584 | 9 | 33.33% | 1112.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1793 | 858 | 91 | 52.75% | 2270.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1065 | 890 | 5 | 60.0% | 3240.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1204 | 756 | 30 | 46.67% | 1469.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1717 | 756 | 32 | 40.63% | 1842.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2262 | 889 | 28 | 50.0% | 2195.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2512 | 1032 | 440 | 55.23% | 3061.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1811 | 845 | 59 | 44.07% | 2072.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1648 | 964 | 178 | 67.42% | 2552.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 925 | 647 | 14 | 64.29% | 2727.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3198 | 979 | 176 | 53.41% | 3065.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2895 | 946 | 21 | 52.38% | 2498.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1922 | 996 | 105 | 52.38% | 2605.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 555 | 1092 | 27 | 70.37% | 3905.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2819 | 1006 | 267 | 57.68% | 2394.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1345 | 897 | 80 | 56.25% | 2589.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2068 | 969 | 104 | 59.62% | 2419.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1371 | 824 | 22 | 54.55% | 2518.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2321 | 851 | 87 | 52.87% | 2037.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1116 | 585 | 60 | 36.67% | 1581.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2195 | 1081 | 711 | 58.37% | 3135.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3010 | 1061 | 98 | 60.2% | 2461.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1822 | 821 | 9 | 44.44% | 1785.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2616 | 1029 | 77 | 54.55% | 3256.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2172 | 825 | 178 | 51.69% | 2292.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 528 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 1390.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1654 | 701 | 67 | 46.27% | 1711.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1029 | 508 | 7 | 14.29% | 994.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1828 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3073.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1220 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 1328.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2738 | 1107 | 350 | 58.86% | 3069.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1118 | 915 | 53 | 71.7% | 2748.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2758 | 1027 | 349 | 60.74% | 2751.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2419 | 1055 | 573 | 60.56% | 2671.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2344 | 1137 | 36 | 61.11% | 3398.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 940 | 697 | 518 | 54.44% | 2379.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 293 | 316 | 4 | 50.0% | 387.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1631 | 976 | 35 | 51.43% | 3293.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2220 | 1047 | 77 | 59.74% | 2495.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1626 | 948 | 161 | 60.87% | 2686.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2344 | 956 | 121 | 52.07% | 2817.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1140 | 782 | 6 | 66.67% | 2078.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 233 | 278 | 16 | 50.0% | 728.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1324 | 552 | 26 | 53.85% | 1862.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1358 | 941 | 12 | 66.67% | 2348.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2500 | 1044 | 39 | 53.85% | 2733.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2415 | 860 | 210 | 54.29% | 2059.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1196 | 798 | 10 | 60.0% | 1358.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 481 | 441 | 7 | 57.14% | 2091.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 696 | 453 | 161 | 50.31% | 2584.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2464 | 1023 | 419 | 58.0% | 2673.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1361 | 722 | 4 | 25.0% | 1494.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1979 | 809 | 170 | 50.0% | 1993.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2527 | 989 | 160 | 51.25% | 2752.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1102 | 790 | 18 | 55.56% | 1331.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 573 | 709 | 3 | 66.67% | 1066.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1880 | 897 | 49 | 55.1% | 1894.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2262 | 992 | 108 | 52.78% | 1942.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1382 | 1251 | 2 | 100.0% | 9212.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2577 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 3339.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1185 | 848 | 129 | 63.57% | 3164.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1844 | 1029 | 41 | 63.41% | 3131.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1898 | 1040 | 22 | 50.0% | 3134.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1843 | 850 | 67 | 38.81% | 2389.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2156 | 1094 | 217 | 58.99% | 2891.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 1057 | 2640 | 1 | 100.0% | 18583.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1972 | 662 | 4 | 25.0% | 1520.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1785 | 872 | 536 | 54.29% | 2310.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1727 | 730 | 162 | 53.09% | 2105.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 730 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 3462.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 125 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 425.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 236 | 272 | 5 | 80.0% | 943.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1054 | 753 | 25 | 44.0% | 2447.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1674 | 896 | 134 | 52.99% | 1947.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2780 | 959 | 521 | 54.51% | 2571.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1443 | 1110 | 8 | 62.5% | 3212.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1597 | 889 | 65 | 50.77% | 2150.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1000 | 571 | 73 | 57.53% | 2377.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 340 | 412 | 4 | 25.0% | 1963.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 821 | 963 | 2 | 100.0% | 2058.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 370 | 524 | 430 | 62.09% | 2512.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2089 | 1033 | 37 | 54.05% | 2477.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1394 | 989 | 233 | 56.65% | 3054.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 658 | 591 | 10 | 60.0% | 2753.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1714 | 995 | 152 | 50.66% | 2372.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2451 | 1012 | 139 | 56.12% | 3072.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 655 | 334 | 2 | 0.0% | 483.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1797 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 4257.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1040 | 878 | 147 | 55.78% | 3256.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1760 | 1136 | 5 | 80.0% | 3301.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 1066 | 795 | 34 | 52.94% | 2530.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1897 | 1031 | 291 | 52.23% | 2780.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1940 | 937 | 15 | 53.33% | 1789.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 706 | 507 | 149 | 55.7% | 2345.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1202 | 879 | 41 | 56.1% | 3068.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1077 | 718 | 37 | 43.24% | 1189.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1177 | 1028 | 7 | 71.43% | 5141.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1732 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 670 | 625 | 4 | 50.0% | 932.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1884 | 915 | 18 | 50.0% | 2274.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1528 | 902 | 21 | 47.62% | 2078.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2491 | 915 | 393 | 57.51% | 2222.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1991 | 904 | 31 | 54.84% | 1919.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1421 | 904 | 38 | 44.74% | 3435.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1274 | 906 | 40 | 52.5% | 1901.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1133 | 757 | 15 | 46.67% | 2298.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 963 | 676 | 53 | 49.06% | 1199.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2488 | 1081 | 25 | 68.0% | 2643.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2427 | 1048 | 74 | 56.76% | 2731.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1196 | 927 | 33 | 63.64% | 4157.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2284 | 1017 | 37 | 70.27% | 2740.8 |
| null | 0 | 648 | 389 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1077 | 731 | 140 | 48.57% | 2173.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1842 | 933 | 47 | 55.32% | 2586.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1384 | 981 | 18 | 66.67% | 2948.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1965 | 833 | 15 | 46.67% | 1915.7 |