| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8961 | 0 | 69 | 313 | 1071 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.11 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 0.0% | 44.93% | 53.35% | 54.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.37 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1957.12 | 0 | 2105.04 | 2155.42 | 2435.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851.12 | 0 | 840.0 | 914.0 | 962.0 |
| WN8 | 1930 | 0 (-11) | 1789 (-1) | 1938 (+1) | 2301 (+52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1615 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 735 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=truM_I_D][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/truM_I_D.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 97 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 412.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 216 | 288 | 17 | 58.82% | 694.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2105 | 919 | 45 | 48.89% | 1919.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1394 | 773 | 23 | 47.83% | 1710.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1958 | 1000 | 38 | 55.26% | 2128.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 151 | 162 | 17 | 47.06% | 154.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1811 | 1138 | 20 | 75.0% | 2696.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1378 | 675 | 14 | 35.71% | 1066.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 196 | 125 | 5 | 40.0% | 285.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 112 | 5 | 60.0% | 383.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1915 | 1102 | 36 | 61.11% | 2881.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2296 | 813 | 61 | 52.46% | 1773.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1072 | 871 | 4 | 75.0% | 3349.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1665 | 1206 | 6 | 83.33% | 3632.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 115 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 178.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2152 | 726 | 46 | 50.0% | 1447.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2890 | 912 | 29 | 44.83% | 2381.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1245 | 772 | 104 | 45.19% | 1451.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1248 | 860 | 14 | 71.43% | 2487.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 273 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 1434.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1865 | 978 | 7 | 57.14% | 2564.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2365 | 1209 | 47 | 63.83% | 3140.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 244 | 200 | 17 | 52.94% | 649.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2981 | 965 | 118 | 54.24% | 2201.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1656 | 642 | 10 | 30.0% | 1844.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 553 | 402 | 15 | 53.33% | 1413.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 197 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 804.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2311 | 941 | 66 | 46.97% | 2162.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 59 | 258 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1202 | 793 | 10 | 50.0% | 1397.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1954 | 984 | 62 | 62.9% | 2044.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1099 | 744 | 10 | 60.0% | 1471.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1431 | 972 | 10 | 70.0% | 2588.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 236 | 5 | 20.0% | 613.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2046 | 900 | 9 | 55.56% | 1782.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2759 | 835 | 36 | 50.0% | 2319.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1409 | 895 | 10 | 80.0% | 1850.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 59 | 80 | 5 | 40.0% | 16.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1118 | 801 | 25 | 60.0% | 1970.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2621 | 1132 | 29 | 68.97% | 2978.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3102 | 948 | 78 | 51.28% | 2059.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2190 | 920 | 279 | 59.14% | 2000.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1767 | 792 | 44 | 47.73% | 1444.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2761 | 1128 | 54 | 62.96% | 2726.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 167 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1138 | 698 | 20 | 60.0% | 1342.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2233 | 808 | 59 | 50.85% | 1685.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1209 | 850 | 22 | 54.55% | 1284.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1530 | 883 | 30 | 53.33% | 1883.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3049 | 1109 | 29 | 68.97% | 2964.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1401 | 818 | 52 | 48.08% | 1606.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1405 | 803 | 79 | 56.96% | 1568.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 235 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 628.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2482 | 855 | 498 | 48.39% | 2096.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1798 | 839 | 64 | 43.75% | 1616.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 281 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1710 | 883 | 573 | 48.17% | 2083.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2363 | 721 | 119 | 43.7% | 1579.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1058 | 605 | 30 | 36.67% | 1483.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 987 | 705 | 19 | 42.11% | 1961.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2234 | 901 | 93 | 43.01% | 2065.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1250 | 582 | 8 | 37.5% | 755.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 369 | 431 | 3 | 66.67% | 805.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 230 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 826.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 494 | 631 | 25 | 72.0% | 1322.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2246 | 1004 | 81 | 64.2% | 2091.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1633 | 1151 | 17 | 82.35% | 2755.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1221 | 862 | 3 | 66.67% | 1442.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1439 | 573 | 63 | 47.62% | 932.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 697 | 733 | 6 | 66.67% | 1822.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1470 | 882 | 65 | 61.54% | 1905.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2093 | 1033 | 43 | 55.81% | 2868.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2742 | 887 | 131 | 53.44% | 1891.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1208 | 407 | 3 | 33.33% | 1014.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 359 | 431 | 38 | 60.53% | 1152.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2103 | 874 | 37 | 56.76% | 1625.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3026 | 1033 | 89 | 60.67% | 2662.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2815 | 856 | 180 | 52.22% | 2028.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1691 | 1000 | 22 | 45.45% | 2649.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 292 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 1042.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2010 | 839 | 70 | 40.0% | 2039.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1049 | 529 | 19 | 31.58% | 806.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1735 | 964 | 26 | 61.54% | 2145.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1934 | 1195 | 18 | 61.11% | 3213.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141 | 133 | 7 | 28.57% | 346.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 41 | 77 | 22 | 22.73% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 216 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 818.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1086 | 566 | 124 | 46.77% | 983.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 414 | 339 | 61 | 47.54% | 681.3 |
| IS | 7 | 876 | 671 | 58 | 50.0% | 1133.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2994 | 1020 | 127 | 56.69% | 2572.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 113 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2654 | 1043 | 49 | 48.98% | 2720.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1001 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 940.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1629 | 826 | 22 | 40.91% | 1885.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1471 | 880 | 34 | 61.76% | 1790.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 371 | 404 | 11 | 54.55% | 860.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1866 | 827 | 201 | 51.24% | 1696.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2680 | 940 | 78 | 48.72% | 2029.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2302 | 961 | 79 | 63.29% | 1803.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2507 | 1052 | 43 | 48.84% | 2569.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3615 | 1139 | 185 | 60.0% | 2477.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 343 | 276 | 25 | 40.0% | 1160.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2412 | 990 | 51 | 62.75% | 2428.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 183 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 587.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2121 | 1161 | 254 | 60.63% | 2817.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1033 | 759 | 14 | 42.86% | 1932.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2101 | 825 | 26 | 50.0% | 1681.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1844 | 1148 | 16 | 68.75% | 3071.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 127 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 515 | 701 | 16 | 68.75% | 693.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1664 | 964 | 28 | 57.14% | 2541.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1764 | 927 | 34 | 52.94% | 2358.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1300 | 723 | 35 | 60.0% | 1544.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 174 | 198 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1271 | 1033 | 8 | 100.0% | 2771.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 232 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2067 | 1078 | 119 | 57.14% | 2312.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2443 | 878 | 62 | 46.77% | 1632.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2276 | 926 | 108 | 54.63% | 2299.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 521 | 327 | 3 | 33.33% | 466.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2591 | 1226 | 10 | 80.0% | 2094.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1021 | 726 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 468 | 470 | 3 | 66.67% | 1646.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1436 | 771 | 245 | 48.57% | 1571.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 190 | 145 | 9 | 44.44% | 775.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2760 | 1006 | 89 | 56.18% | 2470.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 761 | 537 | 17 | 47.06% | 963.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 449 | 345 | 75 | 45.33% | 596.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2283 | 746 | 276 | 50.36% | 1666.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 650 | 523 | 10 | 30.0% | 1096.3 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 452 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 1209.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1092 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1424.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 535 | 433 | 78 | 48.72% | 763.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 125 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 365.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 462 | 694 | 12 | 50.0% | 1650.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2241 | 1068 | 32 | 56.25% | 2434.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1683 | 826 | 57 | 49.12% | 1673.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 288 | 230 | 15 | 33.33% | 154.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2687 | 896 | 90 | 44.44% | 1719.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 150 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 495.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2700 | 1138 | 54 | 59.26% | 3065.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2033 | 820 | 89 | 55.06% | 1554.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 914 | 644 | 12 | 41.67% | 896.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 263 | 228 | 4 | 25.0% | 467.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 203 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 867.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2240 | 918 | 9 | 44.44% | 2094.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 690 | 567 | 19 | 52.63% | 923.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 702 | 302 | 7 | 28.57% | 1619.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2239 | 999 | 42 | 59.52% | 2149.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1936 | 958 | 95 | 57.89% | 1997.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1675 | 766 | 121 | 47.11% | 1599.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1958 | 895 | 24 | 50.0% | 1755.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2178 | 975 | 82 | 54.88% | 2191.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 364 | 307 | 4 | 75.0% | 1983.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1264 | 899 | 22 | 63.64% | 1806.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2442 | 1007 | 54 | 53.7% | 2665.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1137 | 778 | 10 | 60.0% | 2195.6 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1801 | 888 | 62 | 56.45% | 1950.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2040 | 884 | 51 | 60.78% | 2081.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 474 | 431 | 14 | 42.86% | 1279.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2176 | 914 | 56 | 46.43% | 1937.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1598 | 1048 | 33 | 60.61% | 2548.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 357 | 467 | 22 | 50.0% | 1075.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1926 | 979 | 11 | 45.45% | 2981.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1764 | 1059 | 30 | 66.67% | 2327.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2683 | 866 | 84 | 55.95% | 2100.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2331 | 996 | 238 | 54.62% | 2362.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 217 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 1164.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 696 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 917.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1629 | 872 | 34 | 50.0% | 1883.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2126 | 857 | 37 | 48.65% | 2186.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1439 | 704 | 208 | 49.04% | 1438.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 178 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 170.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 829 | 607 | 53 | 47.17% | 908.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1526 | 956 | 17 | 70.59% | 2441.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 923 | 700 | 10 | 60.0% | 856.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1557 | 647 | 50 | 42.0% | 1127.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1591 | 843 | 102 | 53.92% | 1825.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 268 | 325 | 4 | 50.0% | 173.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 603 | 594 | 16 | 68.75% | 1537.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1528 | 842 | 74 | 45.95% | 1797.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1917 | 1028 | 17 | 70.59% | 3005.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 783 | 699 | 15 | 53.33% | 1358.1 |