| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3498 | 20 | 69 | 91 | 120 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.12 | 9.6 | 9.84 | 9.88 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.72% | 80.0% | 72.46% | 69.23% | 70.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.81 | 3.43 | 2.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2889.33 | 3548 | 3069.59 | 3143.05 | 3160.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1106.84 | 1371 | 1289.0 | 1249.0 | 1243.0 |
| WN8 | 3279 | 3334 | 3694 (+12) | 3857 (+18) | 3702 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 204 | 0 | 0 | 204 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 78.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 78.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2229 | 0 | 0 | 2229.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1183 | 0 | 0 | 1183.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 992 | 227 | 0 | 209 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 66.63% | 58.59% | 0.0% | 56.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2125 | 1303 | 0 | 1962.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.48 | 1.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005 | 796 | 0 | 948.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.34 | 7.38 | 0.0 | 8.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3658 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3197.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3546 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 3770.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4447 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3953.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1453 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1177.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=treapIex][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/treapIex.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1928 | 1351 | 6 | 83.33% | 4641.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3939 | 1143 | 20 | 55.0% | 2861.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 317 | 283 | 13 | 30.77% | 881.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2220 | 907 | 63 | 44.44% | 2196.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4666 | 1355 | 222 | 67.57% | 4131.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1803 | 989 | 9 | 55.56% | 2671.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1973 | 1055 | 9 | 66.67% | 2634.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1873 | 855 | 15 | 46.67% | 1814.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4478 | 1266 | 45 | 66.67% | 3737.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2176 | 1152 | 26 | 69.23% | 2624.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 723 | 391 | 7 | 42.86% | 1680.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2360 | 1158 | 300 | 60.0% | 3128.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1660 | 1092 | 34 | 70.59% | 3415.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4125 | 1200 | 50 | 62.0% | 3277.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1586 | 863 | 16 | 62.5% | 1600.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1372 | 912 | 21 | 66.67% | 2771.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2301 | 1125 | 144 | 63.89% | 2752.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 791 | 715 | 4 | 75.0% | 5633.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3575 | 1152 | 266 | 66.54% | 3776.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3660 | 1508 | 14 | 85.71% | 4222.9 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2684 | 1240 | 4 | 75.0% | 3424.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3869 | 1174 | 21 | 71.43% | 3411.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1857 | 981 | 92 | 61.96% | 2482.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1254 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 3671.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1736 | 924 | 56 | 51.79% | 2045.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 551 | 497 | 10 | 30.0% | 1651.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1566 | 875 | 21 | 38.1% | 2530.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2402 | 905 | 6 | 33.33% | 2539.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3531 | 1064 | 10 | 60.0% | 3364.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4022 | 1180 | 15 | 53.33% | 3861.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1874 | 1107 | 8 | 75.0% | 1983.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3822 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 2832.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2142 | 981 | 127 | 53.54% | 2390.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3888 | 1219 | 22 | 59.09% | 4009.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 425 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 519.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4808 | 1355 | 20 | 75.0% | 4130.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1640 | 1075 | 56 | 67.86% | 2765.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3536 | 1146 | 55 | 63.64% | 2873.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1845 | 916 | 47 | 57.45% | 1885.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4716 | 1078 | 13 | 38.46% | 3549.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1033 | 490 | 2 | 0.0% | 6848.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3699 | 1118 | 493 | 58.22% | 3603.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2139 | 942 | 65 | 56.92% | 2362.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2091 | 1243 | 18 | 88.89% | 3551.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1316 | 932 | 14 | 57.14% | 3473.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4044 | 915 | 14 | 35.71% | 2953.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 623 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 2244.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3627 | 1395 | 2 | 100.0% | 3067.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4128 | 1043 | 9 | 55.56% | 3089.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3474 | 1081 | 121 | 56.2% | 3298.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4570 | 1211 | 4 | 50.0% | 4732.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2583 | 1289 | 27 | 85.19% | 3087.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1508 | 822 | 50 | 52.0% | 2047.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4336 | 1198 | 36 | 66.67% | 4137.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2033 | 1071 | 326 | 68.4% | 3066.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2446 | 1184 | 255 | 64.31% | 3575.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2480 | 989 | 42 | 59.52% | 2254.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1553 | 947 | 39 | 64.1% | 2627.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2996 | 1183 | 18 | 61.11% | 2852.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4658 | 1324 | 75 | 64.0% | 3715.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 634 | 548 | 8 | 50.0% | 1365.4 |