| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56835 | 14 | 30 | 51 | 284 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 9.5 | 9.63 | 9.55 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 51.18% | 71.43% | 70.0% | 58.82% | 51.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 1.71 | 1.77 | 1.41 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1264.25 | 1413 | 1952.33 | 1842.35 | 1772.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.85 | 843 | 982.0 | 897.0 | 842.0 |
| WN8 | 1547 | 1082 | 1922 (+1) | 2034 (+1) | 1602 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 681 | 23 | 15 | 724 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 47.14% | 39.13% | 53.33% | 46.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1530 | 992 | 416 | 1488.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691 | 352 | 441 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 5.61 | 7.53 | 6.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 846 | 1199 | 424 | 780 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 38.89% | 47.37% | 57.08% | 50.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.93 | 1.43 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1358 | 987 | 565 | 1280.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.51 | 1.17 | 2.21 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597 | 604 | 402 | 664.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 6.87 | 8.43 | 6.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2056 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1501.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1550 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1517 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 940.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1617 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2293.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1388 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 598 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1316.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1722 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 808.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1276 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1239.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1699 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1053.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 400 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2427 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1921.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=traki_sila__MEDBEDb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/traki_sila__MEDBEDb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1274 | 824 | 138 | 52.9% | 2949.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1558 | 927 | 151 | 58.94% | 2230.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1037 | 736 | 33 | 45.45% | 1804.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1696 | 776 | 35 | 42.86% | 1176.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 839 | 536 | 20 | 35.0% | 647.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 620 | 415 | 7 | 28.57% | 682.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1571 | 1063 | 57 | 66.67% | 2245.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1682 | 886 | 111 | 48.65% | 1938.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 309 | 385 | 109 | 51.38% | 497.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1334 | 641 | 208 | 52.4% | 1690.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1166 | 707 | 273 | 49.08% | 1504.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1345 | 767 | 8 | 25.0% | 1878.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 786 | 608 | 6 | 33.33% | 943.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1929 | 952 | 11 | 63.64% | 1870.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2053 | 771 | 31 | 48.39% | 1774.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 342 | 335 | 161 | 42.86% | 326.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1445 | 912 | 67 | 52.24% | 1819.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1657 | 848 | 31 | 41.94% | 2009.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 517 | 462 | 121 | 59.5% | 1678.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 280 | 269 | 36 | 50.0% | 859.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1011 | 466 | 382 | 42.67% | 1292.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2228 | 863 | 244 | 48.77% | 1526.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2142 | 725 | 134 | 47.76% | 1592.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 380 | 404 | 236 | 47.88% | 431.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1669 | 943 | 40 | 62.5% | 2110.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1309 | 579 | 95 | 50.53% | 1465.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1271 | 721 | 114 | 55.26% | 2452.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1474 | 839 | 6 | 50.0% | 788.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1628 | 712 | 15 | 40.0% | 1100.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1145 | 730 | 148 | 50.68% | 1753.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 965 | 673 | 42 | 54.76% | 1757.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2496 | 976 | 31 | 58.06% | 2027.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 87 | 164 | 63 | 42.86% | 35.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 359 | 281 | 170 | 46.47% | 904.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 938 | 474 | 124 | 50.0% | 1596.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 460 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 839 | 832 | 37 | 70.27% | 3180.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1669 | 788 | 161 | 53.42% | 2003.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 754 | 498 | 578 | 51.38% | 1483.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 674 | 468 | 56 | 57.14% | 1352.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1576 | 963 | 57 | 59.65% | 2206.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1688 | 844 | 105 | 52.38% | 1928.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1782 | 816 | 49 | 57.14% | 1578.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 747 | 540 | 189 | 48.68% | 935.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1639 | 641 | 109 | 47.71% | 1199.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 901 | 595 | 156 | 57.05% | 1948.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1169 | 822 | 19 | 52.63% | 3007.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1339 | 763 | 17 | 41.18% | 1313.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1437 | 668 | 569 | 52.55% | 1641.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1990 | 712 | 191 | 51.83% | 1565.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1965 | 830 | 95 | 58.95% | 1938.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1130 | 809 | 45 | 53.33% | 1556.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1704 | 648 | 62 | 41.94% | 1000.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2095 | 725 | 12 | 50.0% | 1504.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1583 | 771 | 314 | 49.68% | 1704.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 865 | 767 | 92 | 54.35% | 1586.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 41 | 179 | 84 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 153 | 192 | 42.71% | 33.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 487 | 376 | 122 | 54.92% | 787.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1404 | 713 | 67 | 50.75% | 1285.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1462 | 879 | 28 | 60.71% | 2046.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1147 | 428 | 2 | 0.0% | 451.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 871 | 774 | 9 | 66.67% | 1331.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1764 | 707 | 7 | 42.86% | 1085.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1295 | 700 | 288 | 50.0% | 1687.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1755 | 897 | 256 | 59.38% | 2262.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1429 | 827 | 48 | 50.0% | 2287.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1373 | 807 | 41 | 51.22% | 1677.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1786 | 741 | 392 | 50.0% | 1486.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2047 | 757 | 123 | 49.59% | 1735.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 249 | 38 | 42.11% | 545.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 149 | 368 | 7 | 71.43% | 749.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1241 | 729 | 354 | 48.31% | 1809.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1845 | 907 | 80 | 51.25% | 2191.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80 | 158 | 10 | 50.0% | 199.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1395 | 671 | 6 | 16.67% | 1485.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2061 | 790 | 217 | 52.53% | 1670.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 864 | 520 | 496 | 53.23% | 1265.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 993 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 2519.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1533 | 544 | 243 | 49.79% | 1558.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 185 | 255 | 10 | 30.0% | 381.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 794 | 523 | 143 | 50.35% | 1077.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 127 | 164 | 6 | 33.33% | 314.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 194 | 271 | 14 | 64.29% | 509.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 471 | 553 | 144 | 55.56% | 983.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2623 | 1024 | 98 | 63.27% | 2459.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1880 | 757 | 39 | 51.28% | 1480.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1411 | 864 | 559 | 55.99% | 2098.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1697 | 700 | 130 | 46.92% | 1695.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 791 | 410 | 163 | 49.69% | 1133.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1342 | 766 | 23 | 56.52% | 1253.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1336 | 884 | 60 | 48.33% | 1690.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1228 | 551 | 315 | 53.97% | 1574.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1203 | 569 | 152 | 57.89% | 1828.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2118 | 1174 | 11 | 36.36% | 3049.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 164 | 360 | 7 | 71.43% | 508.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 219 | 344 | 116 | 50.86% | 414.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2479 | 1059 | 20 | 40.0% | 2595.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 174 | 255 | 311 | 48.23% | 279.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1267 | 854 | 23 | 56.52% | 3240.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 795 | 586 | 127 | 49.61% | 905.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1452 | 771 | 205 | 50.24% | 1767.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 811 | 462 | 196 | 52.55% | 1056.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1627 | 986 | 2 | 50.0% | 2578.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2212 | 813 | 47 | 51.06% | 1578.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1250 | 804 | 54 | 57.41% | 1639.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1101 | 694 | 36 | 52.78% | 842.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 629 | 403 | 183 | 50.27% | 774.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 517 | 411 | 46 | 47.83% | 924.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1513 | 785 | 6 | 50.0% | 889.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1187 | 261 | 6 | 0.0% | 428.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 457 | 497 | 44 | 56.82% | 1377.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 432 | 422 | 65 | 55.38% | 1261.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2212 | 644 | 228 | 54.82% | 1806.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2148 | 948 | 37 | 56.76% | 1869.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 208 | 332 | 154 | 42.21% | 93.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 943 | 453 | 138 | 52.17% | 1231.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1196 | 723 | 46 | 45.65% | 1010.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1111 | 709 | 85 | 43.53% | 1422.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 297 | 50 | 52.0% | 947.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1541 | 793 | 30 | 53.33% | 979.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1342 | 497 | 165 | 49.09% | 1596.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 819 | 671 | 124 | 58.06% | 1490.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 481 | 470 | 6 | 66.67% | 1826.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1369 | 777 | 67 | 56.72% | 1705.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1029 | 440 | 350 | 44.29% | 1096.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1945 | 892 | 43 | 60.47% | 2018.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2180 | 844 | 254 | 56.3% | 1796.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1131 | 710 | 215 | 54.42% | 1379.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1488 | 818 | 23 | 60.87% | 1741.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2318 | 750 | 51 | 45.1% | 1492.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 546 | 369 | 53 | 54.72% | 1873.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 460 | 235 | 197 | 48.73% | 1132.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1397 | 675 | 458 | 54.8% | 1431.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1465 | 820 | 242 | 53.72% | 2001.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 848 | 533 | 8 | 37.5% | 603.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1984 | 714 | 51 | 37.25% | 1253.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2016 | 893 | 73 | 54.79% | 2267.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2173 | 812 | 274 | 50.73% | 1882.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 333 | 298 | 66 | 40.91% | 543.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1266 | 866 | 40 | 65.0% | 2288.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 633 | 706 | 9 | 66.67% | 1143.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1982 | 951 | 44 | 59.09% | 1897.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1402 | 832 | 57 | 59.65% | 1622.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 124 | 108 | 47 | 38.3% | 569.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2340 | 997 | 17 | 58.82% | 2302.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2124 | 664 | 299 | 52.51% | 2265.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2088 | 821 | 107 | 56.07% | 1799.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1161 | 487 | 210 | 47.62% | 1646.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72 | 222 | 9 | 33.33% | 121.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1287 | 737 | 133 | 55.64% | 1674.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2234 | 920 | 28 | 53.57% | 1886.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1772 | 626 | 228 | 50.0% | 1399.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 184 | 292 | 24 | 54.17% | 1176.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2326 | 846 | 269 | 50.19% | 2102.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2260 | 1020 | 12 | 75.0% | 2050.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2157 | 985 | 104 | 62.5% | 2456.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1009 | 738 | 13 | 69.23% | 1544.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 940 | 793 | 5 | 80.0% | 2783.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 842 | 530 | 230 | 48.26% | 1176.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1128 | 537 | 238 | 53.78% | 1672.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 989 | 751 | 46 | 54.35% | 2704.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308 | 225 | 20 | 45.0% | 616.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 445 | 269 | 69 | 49.28% | 946.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2759 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 1697.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 274 | 174 | 106 | 45.28% | 673.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1760 | 735 | 96 | 51.04% | 1391.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2193 | 720 | 47 | 46.81% | 1587.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2694 | 1311 | 8 | 75.0% | 4337.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 518 | 459 | 18 | 44.44% | 1309.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 774 | 453 | 126 | 55.56% | 993.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2146 | 837 | 192 | 51.04% | 2005.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2294 | 811 | 64 | 50.0% | 1792.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1576 | 884 | 23 | 60.87% | 1782.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1830 | 648 | 50 | 44.0% | 1218.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 255 | 356 | 13 | 61.54% | 979.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1562 | 934 | 275 | 53.82% | 1834.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1459 | 700 | 87 | 47.13% | 1439.2 |
| IS | 7 | 504 | 347 | 373 | 42.63% | 457.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1617 | 947 | 261 | 52.11% | 2111.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 494 | 373 | 111 | 48.65% | 840.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2370 | 866 | 52 | 53.85% | 1763.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1414 | 699 | 78 | 47.44% | 1221.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1121 | 804 | 43 | 58.14% | 1361.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1790 | 679 | 282 | 45.74% | 1357.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1745 | 630 | 300 | 54.0% | 1713.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1324 | 858 | 70 | 51.43% | 1670.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1560 | 735 | 124 | 49.19% | 2056.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 252 | 412 | 14 | 71.43% | 1048.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 43 | 208 | 15 | 46.67% | 73.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1557 | 785 | 12 | 41.67% | 1246.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1598 | 1040 | 27 | 59.26% | 2629.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 83 | 9 | 33.33% | 8.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1127 | 676 | 46 | 47.83% | 1229.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1061 | 831 | 16 | 56.25% | 1696.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1531 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 1571.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1680 | 912 | 137 | 57.66% | 2048.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 587 | 365 | 174 | 52.3% | 1004.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1105 | 682 | 235 | 53.62% | 1537.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1969 | 685 | 63 | 46.03% | 1503.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 841 | 673 | 183 | 46.45% | 1478.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 414 | 483 | 115 | 55.65% | 773.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1491 | 856 | 46 | 50.0% | 1958.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 46 | 187 | 13 | 46.15% | 59.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 963 | 559 | 384 | 54.17% | 1956.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 266 | 22 | 36.36% | 499.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1974 | 1094 | 61 | 63.93% | 2447.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 209 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 730.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 199 | 267 | 35 | 48.57% | 365.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1870 | 1194 | 4 | 75.0% | 3235.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2575 | 961 | 29 | 55.17% | 2006.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 181 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 725.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1432 | 784 | 13 | 46.15% | 1036.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1179 | 633 | 146 | 50.68% | 1690.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1504 | 736 | 514 | 53.5% | 1703.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 532 | 665 | 56 | 46.43% | 1003.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1428 | 779 | 724 | 50.83% | 1942.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 13 | 150 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1007 | 419 | 6 | 33.33% | 1078.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1682 | 940 | 99 | 60.61% | 2441.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 695 | 648 | 36 | 50.0% | 792.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 979 | 728 | 102 | 48.04% | 1978.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2443 | 799 | 178 | 57.3% | 1962.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2144 | 837 | 50 | 54.0% | 1722.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 872 | 721 | 11 | 63.64% | 1002.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 956 | 456 | 45 | 40.0% | 1706.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 849 | 653 | 4 | 50.0% | 1410.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1440 | 810 | 27 | 66.67% | 1852.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 222 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 656.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 654 | 374 | 109 | 53.21% | 1222.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 94 | 294 | 175 | 51.43% | 156.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1952 | 868 | 144 | 52.78% | 2111.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1620 | 923 | 41 | 51.22% | 1632.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2122 | 789 | 209 | 49.76% | 1872.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 423 | 365 | 52 | 51.92% | 1045.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2067 | 498 | 329 | 45.59% | 1467.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 277 | 34 | 61.76% | 519.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 24 | 180 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1278 | 604 | 51 | 43.14% | 905.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1600 | 876 | 97 | 49.48% | 1892.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1201 | 767 | 24 | 50.0% | 1714.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 33 | 187 | 22 | 45.45% | 58.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1962 | 729 | 88 | 46.59% | 1654.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2464 | 1411 | 9 | 66.67% | 3762.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 154 | 209 | 5 | 80.0% | 378.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1073 | 712 | 80 | 57.5% | 1608.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1080 | 650 | 50 | 56.0% | 1598.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3609 | 1006 | 5 | 60.0% | 2597.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 212 | 39 | 43.59% | 290.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 654 | 480 | 232 | 44.83% | 1307.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2023 | 776 | 263 | 52.47% | 1780.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 916 | 886 | 10 | 60.0% | 2513.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 975 | 802 | 56 | 64.29% | 1626.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 128 | 23 | 34.78% | 155.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 81 | 293 | 142 | 45.77% | 74.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1917 | 625 | 181 | 45.3% | 1488.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1609 | 914 | 80 | 50.0% | 2238.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1487 | 929 | 74 | 60.81% | 1851.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1464 | 846 | 100 | 61.0% | 1856.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 60 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1401 | 565 | 428 | 49.3% | 1477.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 646 | 378 | 36 | 41.67% | 931.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1446 | 842 | 423 | 51.06% | 1870.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2397 | 812 | 126 | 45.24% | 1969.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1716 | 768 | 85 | 48.24% | 1379.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1172 | 707 | 86 | 52.33% | 1584.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1861 | 957 | 30 | 60.0% | 1934.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 110 | 209 | 12 | 41.67% | 297.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 563 | 530 | 17 | 47.06% | 936.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2490 | 1193 | 14 | 78.57% | 3744.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1368 | 782 | 56 | 50.0% | 1767.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1796 | 682 | 209 | 46.89% | 1278.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 892 | 638 | 18 | 55.56% | 1846.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1817 | 792 | 219 | 49.77% | 1930.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2372 | 988 | 22 | 63.64% | 1776.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 109 | 254 | 21 | 52.38% | 411.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 222 | 371 | 6 | 66.67% | 777.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2172 | 814 | 198 | 52.02% | 1933.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 177 | 271 | 83 | 46.99% | 726.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2035 | 857 | 81 | 53.09% | 1505.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1609 | 692 | 62 | 43.55% | 1197.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 175 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 911.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 704 | 978 | 3 | 100.0% | 3752.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1310 | 915 | 17 | 76.47% | 2473.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1256 | 897 | 48 | 60.42% | 1821.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1147 | 797 | 60 | 51.67% | 1599.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1194 | 490 | 322 | 48.14% | 1331.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 356 | 280 | 41 | 39.02% | 956.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1287 | 803 | 39 | 48.72% | 1356.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 143 | 268 | 68 | 55.88% | 247.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1948 | 915 | 150 | 56.0% | 2028.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 476 | 556 | 16 | 68.75% | 1313.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2759 | 1077 | 59 | 54.24% | 1918.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 175 | 241 | 87 | 45.98% | 189.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1081 | 584 | 21 | 38.1% | 828.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 247 | 265 | 277 | 43.32% | 225.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1120 | 791 | 38 | 57.89% | 1440.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 549 | 753 | 3 | 100.0% | 789.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 754 | 508 | 14 | 57.14% | 1485.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 913 | 541 | 66 | 54.55% | 1421.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 933 | 674 | 405 | 55.8% | 1405.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1264 | 765 | 140 | 56.43% | 1650.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 59 | 211 | 104 | 49.04% | 82.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1343 | 613 | 398 | 50.75% | 1259.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1245 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 4047.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1490 | 989 | 133 | 61.65% | 1920.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1777 | 637 | 245 | 54.29% | 1914.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 267 | 338 | 17 | 52.94% | 832.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 240 | 375 | 26 | 50.0% | 687.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 185 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 1037.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1537 | 818 | 4 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 992 | 715 | 24 | 54.17% | 989.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 414 | 307 | 26 | 50.0% | 728.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 713 | 542 | 52 | 57.69% | 1435.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 678 | 557 | 126 | 43.65% | 1386.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2483 | 862 | 57 | 49.12% | 2301.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1914 | 816 | 9 | 33.33% | 2236.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1036 | 712 | 21 | 52.38% | 876.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1627 | 818 | 46 | 56.52% | 1582.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 282 | 339 | 107 | 37.38% | 558.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1339 | 947 | 16 | 75.0% | 2730.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1543 | 938 | 25 | 80.0% | 1629.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1409 | 840 | 32 | 46.88% | 2085.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1428 | 729 | 63 | 46.03% | 1483.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 100 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 504.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 551 | 439 | 34 | 50.0% | 1026.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1831 | 703 | 190 | 52.63% | 1636.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 134 | 277 | 107 | 40.19% | 93.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1123 | 707 | 20 | 45.0% | 1039.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1967 | 937 | 91 | 53.85% | 2108.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1626 | 731 | 31 | 54.84% | 1151.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 642 | 558 | 239 | 48.54% | 767.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4620 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 3828.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2253 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 1907.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 879 | 783 | 237 | 51.48% | 1850.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1184 | 643 | 51 | 50.98% | 1437.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 748 | 522 | 622 | 55.14% | 1477.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 227 | 452 | 14 | 42.86% | 526.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1737 | 876 | 252 | 58.73% | 2018.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1434 | 914 | 15 | 60.0% | 1703.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 146 | 262 | 7 | 42.86% | 157.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1725 | 720 | 9 | 44.44% | 1511.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2094 | 639 | 266 | 49.62% | 1650.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 636 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 876 | 733 | 338 | 57.4% | 2725.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 308 | 548 | 6 | 83.33% | 1213.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 829 | 664 | 70 | 42.86% | 1557.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1350 | 838 | 27 | 66.67% | 2904.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 715 | 590 | 68 | 57.35% | 1220.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1268 | 682 | 31 | 48.39% | 1043.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1251 | 943 | 5 | 80.0% | 2454.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 135 | 72 | 40.28% | 17.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1205 | 686 | 23 | 52.17% | 1292.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1285 | 626 | 1862 | 51.77% | 1644.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1717 | 1003 | 117 | 62.39% | 1937.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 813 | 726 | 21 | 57.14% | 1001.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 840 | 481 | 179 | 53.63% | 1596.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 204 | 147 | 46.26% | 309.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1028 | 748 | 32 | 53.13% | 1565.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1148 | 558 | 1209 | 50.21% | 1382.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1958 | 720 | 28 | 53.57% | 1436.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 240 | 50 | 54.0% | 246.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1419 | 742 | 194 | 42.78% | 1791.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 158 | 168 | 33 | 42.42% | 367.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1195 | 889 | 638 | 59.09% | 2565.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1552 | 843 | 55 | 50.91% | 1807.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1123 | 742 | 48 | 41.67% | 1187.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1126 | 646 | 43 | 32.56% | 1007.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1514 | 579 | 725 | 52.69% | 1931.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1963 | 653 | 700 | 51.14% | 1793.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1177 | 699 | 46 | 45.65% | 1167.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 207 | 223 | 26 | 34.62% | 465.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2128 | 705 | 146 | 47.26% | 1704.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1623 | 499 | 611 | 47.95% | 1653.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1269 | 677 | 53 | 45.28% | 1196.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 271 | 324 | 530 | 49.06% | 393.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 684 | 443 | 41 | 51.22% | 1652.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1891 | 712 | 141 | 46.81% | 1336.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 379 | 87 | 52.87% | 437.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2728 | 881 | 1 | 0.0% | 3963.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 12 | 254 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1214 | 697 | 123 | 41.46% | 1216.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 828 | 504 | 139 | 51.08% | 1733.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 53 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1955 | 804 | 161 | 52.17% | 1710.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1912 | 833 | 98 | 61.22% | 1617.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2216 | 1281 | 8 | 87.5% | 3277.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2587 | 853 | 50 | 68.0% | 1982.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 154 | 227 | 8 | 37.5% | 579.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 969 | 696 | 27 | 51.85% | 1024.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1082 | 810 | 20 | 65.0% | 1092.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1920 | 856 | 89 | 51.69% | 1882.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3880 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 4291.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1050 | 786 | 49 | 63.27% | 2572.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1676 | 945 | 135 | 55.56% | 2165.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1105 | 500 | 351 | 43.59% | 995.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 395 | 458 | 60 | 55.0% | 1012.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 587 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 3225.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1940 | 609 | 224 | 48.66% | 1591.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1163 | 828 | 28 | 60.71% | 1234.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 129 | 132 | 59 | 40.68% | 300.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 878 | 692 | 35 | 40.0% | 1507.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1777 | 926 | 185 | 53.51% | 1826.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 391 | 290 | 26 | 50.0% | 1165.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 354 | 265 | 42 | 47.62% | 951.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1291 | 532 | 357 | 45.1% | 1333.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 661 | 636 | 13 | 53.85% | 2098.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1909 | 675 | 24 | 33.33% | 1207.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1104 | 694 | 164 | 54.88% | 2311.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2335 | 856 | 225 | 52.0% | 1890.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 218 | 451 | 380 | 51.58% | 498.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 64 | 203 | 20 | 45.0% | 51.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 820 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 770.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1294 | 830 | 43 | 62.79% | 1366.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1283 | 770 | 99 | 53.54% | 1561.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1153 | 777 | 123 | 48.78% | 1962.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 801 | 523 | 79 | 60.76% | 1529.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1197 | 788 | 24 | 58.33% | 1121.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1501 | 832 | 53 | 56.6% | 1484.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 149 | 45 | 53.33% | 204.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 134 | 87 | 44.83% | 398.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1493 | 789 | 39 | 51.28% | 1094.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 108 | 13 | 38.46% | 43.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1813 | 666 | 805 | 46.21% | 1620.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1843 | 1018 | 247 | 57.89% | 2490.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1606 | 684 | 44 | 47.73% | 1141.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 637 | 336 | 117 | 52.14% | 1025.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2347 | 685 | 15 | 40.0% | 1530.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 587 | 552 | 25 | 36.0% | 1054.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 865 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1513 | 733 | 31 | 38.71% | 1332.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2559 | 1022 | 65 | 61.54% | 1889.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1419 | 899 | 38 | 60.53% | 1775.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2079 | 1021 | 116 | 61.21% | 1944.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1184 | 682 | 676 | 48.82% | 1228.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2102 | 793 | 175 | 50.86% | 1746.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1388 | 738 | 242 | 50.83% | 1804.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1189 | 762 | 48 | 56.25% | 2079.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 94 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1634 | 783 | 41 | 53.66% | 1348.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1016 | 668 | 530 | 51.7% | 1399.4 |
| null | 0 | 1816 | 502 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 965 | 703 | 37 | 45.95% | 1949.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1023 | 682 | 2627 | 53.06% | 1445.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 108 | 218 | 77 | 45.45% | 165.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 855 | 586 | 632 | 50.32% | 1315.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1616 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1247.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 830 | 649 | 113 | 52.21% | 1303.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1437 | 664 | 168 | 47.02% | 1618.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 980 | 921 | 4 | 75.0% | 3866.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1758 | 999 | 6 | 50.0% | 3697.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2154 | 824 | 186 | 51.61% | 1835.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2105 | 782 | 31 | 45.16% | 1380.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 580 | 399 | 156 | 45.51% | 1099.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 904 | 723 | 133 | 47.37% | 1840.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1032 | 920 | 80 | 51.25% | 2502.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1808 | 802 | 218 | 54.59% | 1651.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1508 | 562 | 496 | 44.76% | 1229.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1970 | 867 | 108 | 58.33% | 2074.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 922 | 510 | 19 | 36.84% | 1444.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1244 | 582 | 280 | 46.79% | 1151.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285 | 472 | 39 | 53.85% | 648.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1000 | 435 | 233 | 50.21% | 1201.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 372 | 258 | 40 | 40.0% | 266.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1537 | 623 | 81 | 50.62% | 1294.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1391 | 678 | 12 | 25.0% | 1207.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1385 | 764 | 43 | 55.81% | 1754.2 |