| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73430 | 20 | 20 | 309 | 660 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 8.85 | 8.85 | 9.03 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.89% | 65.0% | 65.0% | 55.66% | 56.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281.17 | 2401 | 2401.75 | 2250.35 | 2227.59 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 5 | 5.25 | 0.39 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773.2 | 1096 | 1096.0 | 953.0 | 957.0 |
| WN8 | 2206 | 2686 | 3277 | 2449 (+1) | 2258 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 5 | 42 | 52 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.42 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.38% | 44.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.95 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1216 | 931 | 603 | 644.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.62 | 3.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 106 | 115 | 476 | 406.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 7.4 | 5.69 | 5.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 27 | 788 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.88 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 18.52% | 70.05% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1122 | 697 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.44 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 402 | 622 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.52 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3771 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3647.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3049 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4699.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1593 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2834 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2067.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 700.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 4607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6024.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2260 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3017.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1997 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2690.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2219 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1963.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2252 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1868.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1770 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2545.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tossneuve][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tossneuve.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1242 | 897 | 46 | 63.04% | 2871.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1584 | 911 | 221 | 58.37% | 2247.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 756 | 707 | 22 | 50.0% | 2173.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1095 | 611 | 6 | 33.33% | 636.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1016 | 604 | 130 | 54.62% | 1750.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2937 | 1032 | 105 | 60.95% | 2946.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1155 | 902 | 22 | 59.09% | 3659.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1419 | 759 | 150 | 52.67% | 1826.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1118 | 881 | 68 | 64.71% | 2319.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1701 | 1011 | 84 | 63.1% | 2150.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1664 | 936 | 8 | 75.0% | 2048.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 873 | 720 | 717 | 64.71% | 2433.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1463 | 822 | 222 | 58.56% | 2150.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1606 | 1035 | 27 | 70.37% | 2518.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1482 | 1084 | 85 | 57.65% | 3335.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2117 | 776 | 50 | 46.0% | 1754.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1195 | 749 | 138 | 54.35% | 2076.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2310 | 823 | 80 | 47.5% | 2212.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1048 | 754 | 263 | 57.79% | 2253.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 191 | 316 | 5 | 80.0% | 966.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1290 | 696 | 344 | 56.1% | 2335.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1353 | 889 | 272 | 56.25% | 2290.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1613 | 643 | 5 | 20.0% | 1764.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 697 | 512 | 55 | 50.91% | 1445.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1080 | 892 | 40 | 42.5% | 2399.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 922 | 843 | 102 | 64.71% | 2687.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1071 | 857 | 14 | 50.0% | 3095.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 926 | 620 | 83 | 57.83% | 1277.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1196 | 808 | 80 | 51.25% | 2191.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2399 | 1234 | 26 | 65.38% | 2898.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1507 | 894 | 469 | 55.22% | 2128.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2697 | 959 | 94 | 59.57% | 2853.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2095 | 842 | 67 | 65.67% | 1771.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1064 | 718 | 149 | 46.98% | 2166.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1438 | 1070 | 6 | 83.33% | 5322.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 854 | 782 | 284 | 60.21% | 2401.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2079 | 965 | 26 | 53.85% | 1974.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1728 | 969 | 83 | 57.83% | 2222.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1131 | 828 | 109 | 62.39% | 2299.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2031 | 925 | 21 | 52.38% | 2440.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3434 | 936 | 6 | 33.33% | 2082.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1951 | 799 | 14 | 57.14% | 1717.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 115 | 313 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2527 | 1044 | 32 | 56.25% | 2537.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1146 | 771 | 189 | 57.14% | 1971.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1176 | 810 | 185 | 55.68% | 2383.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 348 | 515 | 11 | 45.45% | 1618.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2594 | 942 | 47 | 57.45% | 2245.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 448 | 531 | 405 | 64.2% | 1854.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 217 | 469 | 8 | 50.0% | 1414.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 806 | 502 | 79 | 49.37% | 1242.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1683 | 917 | 25 | 60.0% | 2039.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2208 | 1019 | 167 | 66.47% | 2546.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1114 | 794 | 55 | 52.73% | 2442.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 292 | 499 | 5 | 60.0% | 1355.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1106 | 795 | 439 | 55.35% | 2212.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1711 | 981 | 4 | 75.0% | 1327.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 708 | 635 | 71 | 50.7% | 2509.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1646 | 802 | 181 | 49.72% | 1965.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1128 | 907 | 158 | 72.78% | 2999.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1554 | 1010 | 47 | 61.7% | 2351.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 226 | 289 | 7 | 42.86% | 278.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1294 | 763 | 201 | 51.74% | 2025.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2110 | 880 | 40 | 52.5% | 2058.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1116 | 755 | 707 | 55.16% | 1829.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 905 | 582 | 25 | 56.0% | 1620.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2025 | 679 | 23 | 47.83% | 1652.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 919 | 581 | 113 | 55.75% | 1989.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1994 | 962 | 58 | 56.9% | 2460.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 868 | 703 | 23 | 60.87% | 1828.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1959 | 922 | 221 | 61.54% | 2179.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1741 | 897 | 71 | 59.15% | 2459.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1974 | 802 | 88 | 55.68% | 1778.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1990 | 756 | 172 | 47.09% | 1845.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2291 | 865 | 52 | 63.46% | 1947.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 532 | 606 | 42 | 59.52% | 2228.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2325 | 981 | 4 | 75.0% | 1548.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1042 | 859 | 31 | 54.84% | 2139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 266 | 465 | 25 | 44.0% | 1561.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1495 | 785 | 209 | 55.98% | 2173.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2888 | 1239 | 2 | 100.0% | 2649.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 471 | 581 | 59 | 47.46% | 2133.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 351 | 513 | 15 | 80.0% | 1541.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1222 | 888 | 157 | 56.69% | 2595.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 720 | 603 | 92 | 50.0% | 1344.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2042 | 907 | 275 | 58.91% | 2358.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1525 | 986 | 42 | 59.52% | 2574.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1330 | 739 | 23 | 43.48% | 1374.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1393 | 980 | 82 | 63.41% | 1864.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1298 | 844 | 85 | 63.53% | 1772.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1823 | 854 | 16 | 50.0% | 1885.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 954 | 562 | 10 | 50.0% | 1561.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2653 | 856 | 66 | 54.55% | 2326.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1054 | 644 | 196 | 50.0% | 1553.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1449 | 774 | 460 | 54.13% | 2120.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 342 | 491 | 46 | 60.87% | 2201.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 973 | 916 | 232 | 57.33% | 2430.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2430 | 882 | 51 | 47.06% | 2186.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1245 | 703 | 13 | 46.15% | 1505.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 708 | 658 | 100 | 67.0% | 2389.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 285 | 537 | 64 | 53.13% | 1807.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 817 | 712 | 75 | 50.67% | 2998.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2137 | 1020 | 21 | 61.9% | 2206.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1090 | 839 | 258 | 58.53% | 2506.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1371 | 838 | 42 | 45.24% | 2021.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1961 | 875 | 46 | 65.22% | 1781.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1744 | 875 | 7 | 42.86% | 1712.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103 | 284 | 5 | 40.0% | 211.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2410 | 640 | 17 | 17.65% | 1420.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2160 | 900 | 21 | 42.86% | 2607.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2471 | 842 | 244 | 55.33% | 2141.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3073 | 946 | 29 | 44.83% | 2413.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1420 | 860 | 152 | 57.24% | 2233.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 731 | 803 | 6 | 66.67% | 2880.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 817 | 675 | 49 | 44.9% | 1707.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1032 | 718 | 91 | 47.25% | 1526.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2002 | 715 | 8 | 25.0% | 1586.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1629 | 1024 | 264 | 64.77% | 2611.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2112 | 1023 | 19 | 52.63% | 2839.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 700 | 325 | 10 | 20.0% | 1358.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1806 | 815 | 372 | 51.61% | 1761.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1386 | 818 | 63 | 57.14% | 1751.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 625 | 651 | 278 | 56.83% | 2782.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 943 | 657 | 10 | 40.0% | 871.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1269 | 796 | 83 | 57.83% | 2446.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 552 | 582 | 149 | 63.76% | 2779.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 840 | 690 | 279 | 59.5% | 2034.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 901 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 2873.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 261 | 400 | 66 | 59.09% | 1138.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 445 | 669 | 22 | 81.82% | 3145.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 441 | 545 | 24 | 66.67% | 1565.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1396 | 763 | 9 | 55.56% | 1610.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 918 | 841 | 167 | 61.08% | 2372.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1950 | 895 | 27 | 59.26% | 1934.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1951 | 831 | 20 | 55.0% | 1572.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1917 | 817 | 174 | 55.75% | 2830.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1066 | 760 | 94 | 59.57% | 1918.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1940 | 821 | 30 | 50.0% | 2072.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 916 | 686 | 25 | 52.0% | 2874.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1555 | 890 | 683 | 56.08% | 2346.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1637 | 928 | 138 | 59.42% | 2690.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 279 | 548 | 44 | 68.18% | 1730.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1690 | 864 | 49 | 55.1% | 1871.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1059 | 757 | 83 | 53.01% | 1802.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1545 | 868 | 142 | 57.04% | 2621.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2865 | 1001 | 62 | 54.84% | 2059.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1448 | 894 | 80 | 47.5% | 2024.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1554 | 845 | 181 | 54.14% | 2300.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1672 | 992 | 31 | 58.06% | 2399.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1296 | 828 | 136 | 58.09% | 2193.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 630 | 742 | 189 | 73.02% | 3370.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1615 | 943 | 36 | 50.0% | 2379.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 258 | 360 | 15 | 66.67% | 788.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 602 | 634 | 158 | 63.92% | 1995.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 397 | 444 | 3 | 100.0% | 1150.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1659 | 986 | 25 | 72.0% | 1809.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 549 | 581 | 75 | 60.0% | 1983.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 440 | 410 | 95 | 45.26% | 1762.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1182 | 748 | 184 | 53.8% | 1825.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1869 | 949 | 82 | 60.98% | 2548.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1375 | 873 | 627 | 63.0% | 2482.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1022 | 888 | 181 | 67.4% | 2503.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 416 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2335 | 1043 | 115 | 61.74% | 2705.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1248 | 841 | 181 | 60.77% | 2699.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 764 | 754 | 27 | 55.56% | 2976.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2670 | 892 | 13 | 53.85% | 2340.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1393 | 795 | 201 | 51.74% | 1908.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2182 | 960 | 41 | 60.98% | 2118.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 973 | 772 | 209 | 58.85% | 2443.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1646 | 842 | 208 | 56.25% | 1935.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2176 | 889 | 108 | 54.63% | 2218.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 805 | 648 | 66 | 45.45% | 1959.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2487 | 859 | 60 | 53.33% | 1981.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1502 | 964 | 500 | 62.2% | 2243.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 628 | 637 | 136 | 63.24% | 2572.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1577 | 657 | 151 | 52.32% | 1890.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 546.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 385 | 420 | 39 | 58.97% | 1423.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1277 | 795 | 14 | 57.14% | 1868.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2205 | 943 | 36 | 61.11% | 2502.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 812 | 780 | 103 | 61.17% | 2108.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1136 | 856 | 252 | 56.75% | 2739.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1156 | 852 | 6 | 50.0% | 4847.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 956 | 755 | 277 | 60.65% | 2261.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1484 | 787 | 40 | 55.0% | 1740.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1242 | 792 | 72 | 54.17% | 1847.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1856 | 844 | 207 | 52.17% | 2087.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1749 | 1206 | 22 | 81.82% | 3046.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1627 | 869 | 180 | 52.22% | 2785.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1462 | 888 | 677 | 56.43% | 2204.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1312 | 1191 | 73 | 67.12% | 3025.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 264 | 395 | 110 | 65.45% | 1217.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1881 | 758 | 271 | 51.29% | 1841.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2229 | 946 | 26 | 61.54% | 1812.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1419 | 760 | 131 | 51.91% | 1809.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1057 | 832 | 178 | 64.04% | 2158.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 409 | 642 | 5 | 60.0% | 1773.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1376 | 657 | 143 | 55.24% | 1803.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1286 | 881 | 60 | 51.67% | 2735.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1006 | 585 | 111 | 52.25% | 1479.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1893 | 727 | 10 | 40.0% | 1203.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1961 | 933 | 31 | 58.06% | 2111.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2558 | 874 | 187 | 51.87% | 2286.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1313 | 805 | 56 | 41.07% | 1966.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1608 | 992 | 62 | 62.9% | 1921.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 137 | 359 | 8 | 62.5% | 669.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1582 | 872 | 302 | 56.95% | 2310.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 918 | 735 | 320 | 59.69% | 2215.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1662 | 726 | 254 | 55.12% | 2212.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2385 | 748 | 32 | 43.75% | 1690.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 770 | 739 | 80 | 61.25% | 3422.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 440 | 591 | 13 | 38.46% | 2904.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1480 | 888 | 40 | 52.5% | 2122.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1070 | 626 | 55 | 43.64% | 1758.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1801 | 938 | 45 | 55.56% | 2732.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1606 | 911 | 16 | 56.25% | 1897.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2484 | 890 | 93 | 53.76% | 1997.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1971 | 836 | 72 | 43.06% | 2069.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 792 | 773 | 57 | 56.14% | 2762.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 675 | 632 | 125 | 56.8% | 1983.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2472 | 888 | 52 | 53.85% | 2528.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 880 | 901 | 7 | 71.43% | 2412.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 493 | 617 | 24 | 50.0% | 2116.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 649 | 696 | 84 | 63.1% | 2105.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1242 | 973 | 5 | 80.0% | 2765.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2008 | 872 | 28 | 46.43% | 1935.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1907 | 935 | 37 | 54.05% | 2547.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 153 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 960.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2226 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1187.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1781 | 862 | 446 | 55.61% | 2232.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 659 | 637 | 35 | 65.71% | 2087.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2494 | 997 | 14 | 71.43% | 2317.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1035 | 590 | 33 | 51.52% | 1274.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2326 | 1139 | 4 | 100.0% | 2344.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 246 | 430 | 19 | 63.16% | 1681.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1020 | 731 | 107 | 57.01% | 1853.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1259 | 726 | 38 | 44.74% | 1621.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 738 | 610 | 50 | 62.0% | 1830.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1746 | 947 | 69 | 49.28% | 2366.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2289 | 855 | 77 | 51.95% | 1809.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2229 | 784 | 77 | 53.25% | 2127.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 135 | 306 | 4 | 75.0% | 778.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1834 | 797 | 23 | 52.17% | 1471.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 425 | 577 | 28 | 60.71% | 2033.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1809 | 886 | 65 | 55.38% | 1974.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1318 | 793 | 121 | 50.41% | 2314.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 601 | 687 | 24 | 54.17% | 955.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1338 | 859 | 154 | 61.04% | 2223.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1046 | 793 | 70 | 55.71% | 2859.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2246 | 929 | 39 | 51.28% | 2454.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 769 | 651 | 8 | 37.5% | 2107.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 712 | 675 | 47 | 61.7% | 2762.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 790 | 678 | 67 | 65.67% | 2618.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1850 | 1021 | 57 | 64.91% | 2340.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 782 | 644 | 21 | 52.38% | 1592.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 655 | 450 | 253 | 66.8% | 3033.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2024 | 834 | 80 | 48.75% | 1870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 433 | 542 | 100 | 55.0% | 1966.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1841 | 893 | 34 | 55.88% | 1727.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2288 | 811 | 34 | 50.0% | 1557.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1658 | 1002 | 17 | 64.71% | 2314.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 698 | 651 | 65 | 58.46% | 2578.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1186 | 864 | 140 | 60.71% | 2101.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 804 | 638 | 33 | 69.7% | 2594.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 592 | 605 | 60 | 56.67% | 2866.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 425 | 465 | 4 | 50.0% | 1394.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1993 | 807 | 68 | 50.0% | 1526.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1597 | 830 | 21 | 47.62% | 1780.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118 | 170 | 19 | 42.11% | 187.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2939 | 958 | 15 | 60.0% | 2478.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 503 | 381 | 119 | 56.3% | 2413.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1788 | 792 | 84 | 46.43% | 1887.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2258 | 814 | 60 | 53.33% | 1833.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 826 | 709 | 144 | 57.64% | 2633.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 556 | 582 | 76 | 53.95% | 2879.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1547 | 965 | 50 | 60.0% | 1883.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 541 | 519 | 604 | 51.99% | 1654.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1129 | 718 | 205 | 49.27% | 1836.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1827 | 928 | 47 | 63.83% | 1935.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1083 | 602 | 112 | 54.46% | 1677.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1243 | 748 | 104 | 66.35% | 2530.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1913 | 943 | 38 | 63.16% | 2081.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1850 | 790 | 177 | 51.41% | 1725.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1915 | 1068 | 32 | 65.63% | 3001.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 251 | 475 | 103 | 63.11% | 1570.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1634 | 979 | 19 | 47.37% | 2759.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2317 | 938 | 111 | 56.76% | 1919.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2070 | 955 | 242 | 62.81% | 2385.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 757 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 334 | 432 | 21 | 57.14% | 1066.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 420 | 507 | 84 | 58.33% | 2120.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 798 | 712 | 117 | 64.1% | 3084.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 359 | 427 | 279 | 46.95% | 1713.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2025 | 900 | 37 | 48.65% | 2046.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 641 | 592 | 79 | 59.49% | 2335.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1055 | 789 | 22 | 50.0% | 1290.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 969 | 680 | 193 | 53.37% | 2155.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1709 | 909 | 28 | 64.29% | 1966.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1355 | 800 | 29 | 51.72% | 2412.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1555 | 764 | 88 | 52.27% | 1950.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2797 | 955 | 19 | 52.63% | 2264.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 177 | 31 | 51.61% | 294.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1738 | 755 | 60 | 46.67% | 1708.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2012 | 882 | 181 | 53.59% | 2287.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1947 | 926 | 77 | 57.14% | 2353.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1772 | 974 | 145 | 58.62% | 2406.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1156 | 813 | 1039 | 62.56% | 2830.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1509 | 941 | 501 | 62.67% | 2666.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1487 | 1053 | 19 | 57.89% | 2789.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1039 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 2228.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 674 | 619 | 44 | 61.36% | 1523.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1560 | 993 | 17 | 76.47% | 2304.8 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1343 | 1014 | 42 | 57.14% | 2762.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 338 | 326 | 25 | 36.0% | 968.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 708 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 4590.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 320 | 519 | 31 | 61.29% | 1692.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1146 | 777 | 57 | 61.4% | 1970.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 929 | 779 | 384 | 53.91% | 1881.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 803 | 792 | 27 | 51.85% | 2765.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1736 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1362.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 648 | 531 | 26 | 50.0% | 1515.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 914 | 747 | 435 | 57.24% | 2209.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 327 | 531 | 129 | 61.24% | 2245.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2006 | 1044 | 50 | 64.0% | 2437.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 811 | 690 | 77 | 64.94% | 1605.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1997 | 824 | 328 | 51.83% | 2225.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 840 | 695 | 32 | 62.5% | 4506.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 489 | 555 | 90 | 62.22% | 1696.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 432 | 472 | 57 | 73.68% | 2028.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2964 | 907 | 70 | 42.86% | 2332.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 496 | 605 | 59 | 67.8% | 2860.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1015 | 815 | 184 | 58.15% | 2674.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 509 | 627 | 98 | 62.24% | 1756.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 840 | 747 | 123 | 60.16% | 2072.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1017 | 806 | 65 | 67.69% | 1511.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1862 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1416.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 968 | 807 | 61 | 52.46% | 2073.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1936 | 809 | 344 | 52.91% | 2361.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1758 | 810 | 121 | 47.93% | 1829.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1291 | 847 | 33 | 63.64% | 1707.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 287 | 442 | 21 | 61.9% | 1219.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1670 | 1107 | 2 | 100.0% | 1366.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1615 | 945 | 22 | 54.55% | 2916.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1678 | 1113 | 8 | 75.0% | 2848.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 680 | 883 | 159 | 62.26% | 1870.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 550 | 425 | 81 | 50.62% | 1278.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 583 | 583 | 21 | 52.38% | 1746.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1428 | 863 | 38 | 73.68% | 1750.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 573 | 650 | 8 | 75.0% | 2276.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1432 | 794 | 39 | 56.41% | 2004.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 341 | 476 | 189 | 67.72% | 1809.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1106 | 826 | 79 | 63.29% | 2018.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1558 | 883 | 41 | 56.1% | 2256.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1669 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 1995.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 955 | 739 | 14 | 71.43% | 3017.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 624 | 680 | 10 | 80.0% | 2177.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1380 | 790 | 41 | 48.78% | 2057.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 908 | 642 | 27 | 40.74% | 1586.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2733 | 776 | 31 | 48.39% | 2021.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1227 | 842 | 222 | 61.26% | 1888.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2613 | 868 | 22 | 50.0% | 2313.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1441 | 949 | 18 | 72.22% | 1863.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 608 | 465 | 200 | 53.5% | 1627.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1176 | 765 | 59 | 54.24% | 2806.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 960 | 922 | 28 | 71.43% | 2437.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 184 | 373 | 15 | 66.67% | 1123.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1599 | 798 | 36 | 52.78% | 2049.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 267 | 350 | 12 | 58.33% | 1073.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1297 | 909 | 182 | 61.54% | 2552.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2619 | 944 | 16 | 50.0% | 1660.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 857 | 801 | 14 | 64.29% | 2995.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 405 | 536 | 297 | 70.37% | 1922.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 854 | 692 | 43 | 60.47% | 1893.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2996 | 1026 | 44 | 54.55% | 2158.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1137 | 954 | 77 | 71.43% | 2969.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 413 | 565 | 29 | 79.31% | 2587.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 361 | 600 | 11 | 72.73% | 2103.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1964 | 885 | 371 | 54.99% | 2283.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1719 | 832 | 44 | 43.18% | 1682.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 806 | 755 | 22 | 59.09% | 1908.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 644 | 665 | 34 | 67.65% | 2046.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 709 | 559 | 97 | 57.73% | 1344.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1205 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 5201.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1378 | 904 | 15 | 60.0% | 1584.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2054 | 899 | 530 | 56.6% | 2394.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 490 | 504 | 23 | 56.52% | 2038.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 805 | 561 | 109 | 62.39% | 1460.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 957 | 800 | 11 | 45.45% | 2104.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1502 | 650 | 39 | 38.46% | 1367.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 211 | 29 | 48.28% | 430.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1445 | 830 | 13 | 53.85% | 1380.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 852 | 789 | 17 | 52.94% | 2511.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2374 | 989 | 178 | 55.06% | 3061.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1313 | 825 | 83 | 53.01% | 2063.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1046 | 840 | 106 | 58.49% | 2880.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1388 | 844 | 141 | 53.9% | 2250.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 318 | 425 | 73 | 50.68% | 1231.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1108 | 771 | 56 | 48.21% | 2381.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1894 | 777 | 192 | 49.48% | 1803.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2380 | 1447 | 2 | 100.0% | 3545.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 674 | 643 | 112 | 64.29% | 2595.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1270 | 704 | 100 | 48.0% | 1564.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1619 | 897 | 11 | 54.55% | 1547.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 100 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 323.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1918 | 934 | 226 | 59.29% | 2288.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1011 | 680 | 115 | 47.83% | 1435.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 270 | 368 | 9 | 44.44% | 1209.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 497 | 620 | 89 | 67.42% | 2918.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1529 | 884 | 116 | 62.93% | 2474.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 425 | 9 | 55.56% | 786.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 357 | 516 | 31 | 61.29% | 1644.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 273 | 515 | 17 | 52.94% | 1141.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 359 | 495 | 13 | 38.46% | 1694.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2072 | 785 | 107 | 51.4% | 1969.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 586 | 557 | 50 | 58.0% | 1823.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1466 | 1016 | 17 | 47.06% | 3940.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1096 | 635 | 13 | 38.46% | 1479.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 206 | 148 | 47.3% | 430.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 256 | 431 | 149 | 51.01% | 798.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2214 | 807 | 159 | 50.31% | 1891.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1212 | 724 | 8 | 37.5% | 1380.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1321 | 751 | 27 | 48.15% | 1734.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2576 | 901 | 17 | 52.94% | 2396.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1319 | 901 | 227 | 62.11% | 2238.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 325 | 306 | 5 | 40.0% | 833.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 185 | 369 | 15 | 73.33% | 1009.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1475 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 1582.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1723 | 1136 | 17 | 76.47% | 3472.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 389 | 413 | 8 | 50.0% | 1428.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 287 | 444 | 14 | 71.43% | 2351.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 566 | 473 | 56 | 53.57% | 916.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1857 | 1002 | 270 | 55.93% | 2723.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1367 | 1225 | 5 | 100.0% | 3214.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2429 | 869 | 42 | 54.76% | 2127.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1632 | 803 | 21 | 38.1% | 2008.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2132 | 846 | 111 | 56.76% | 2118.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1423 | 911 | 46 | 63.04% | 2506.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2243 | 911 | 55 | 52.73% | 2420.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 228 | 380 | 59 | 57.63% | 1359.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2236 | 727 | 178 | 52.81% | 1862.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1109 | 789 | 98 | 55.1% | 2337.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1295 | 754 | 161 | 47.2% | 2227.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1012 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 794 | 774 | 183 | 51.91% | 1916.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1961 | 892 | 152 | 59.87% | 2826.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1407 | 833 | 55 | 58.18% | 1767.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2540 | 787 | 66 | 51.52% | 2184.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 910 | 787 | 95 | 63.16% | 2082.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1529 | 744 | 28 | 35.71% | 1562.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 538 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 186 | 330 | 5 | 40.0% | 877.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 197 | 431 | 4 | 50.0% | 820.2 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1214 | 1309 | 5 | 60.0% | 2874.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2261 | 831 | 111 | 55.86% | 2176.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 237 | 290 | 27 | 51.85% | 1065.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2083 | 862 | 75 | 57.33% | 1572.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2884 | 969 | 47 | 68.09% | 2485.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 194 | 299 | 172 | 48.84% | 1110.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 202 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 675.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1182 | 785 | 103 | 58.25% | 2248.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 2275 | 1022 | 5 | 80.0% | 2252.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1944 | 827 | 100 | 60.0% | 2142.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 368 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1037.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1339 | 841 | 31 | 51.61% | 1775.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1532 | 989 | 69 | 60.87% | 2526.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 613 | 680 | 118 | 66.1% | 2105.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 803 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 2920.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1577 | 778 | 167 | 61.08% | 2211.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1407 | 972 | 3 | 66.67% | 2479.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1325 | 808 | 127 | 46.46% | 1751.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 492 | 521 | 285 | 59.65% | 2144.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 526 | 680 | 58 | 67.24% | 2444.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 165 | 348 | 54 | 57.41% | 1066.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1470 | 920 | 46 | 56.52% | 2034.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2168 | 1044 | 64 | 64.06% | 2564.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1067 | 765 | 102 | 54.9% | 2026.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 864 | 719 | 103 | 57.28% | 3065.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 958 | 933 | 15 | 46.67% | 2371.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 285 | 493 | 32 | 65.63% | 1993.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3036 | 1069 | 37 | 51.35% | 2183.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 682 | 517 | 82 | 58.54% | 2136.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1379 | 740 | 130 | 63.08% | 1451.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 321 | 545 | 4 | 75.0% | 1758.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 981 | 886 | 45 | 57.78% | 2296.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1651 | 885 | 77 | 50.65% | 2688.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 685 | 648 | 281 | 56.58% | 1828.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1152 | 789 | 63 | 52.38% | 1864.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1201 | 771 | 24 | 50.0% | 1947.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 930 | 630 | 347 | 54.76% | 2110.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 628 | 781 | 69 | 71.01% | 2254.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 501 | 592 | 169 | 63.91% | 1839.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 648 | 583 | 5 | 60.0% | 868.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1045 | 744 | 191 | 55.5% | 1698.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2039 | 1005 | 77 | 66.23% | 2623.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1146 | 915 | 93 | 66.67% | 2723.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1577 | 929 | 284 | 60.21% | 2516.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 189 | 345 | 8 | 50.0% | 1030.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1540 | 845 | 131 | 49.62% | 1835.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 316 | 535 | 7 | 57.14% | 2042.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1859 | 816 | 294 | 52.72% | 1980.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1017 | 816 | 60 | 75.0% | 3427.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1606 | 859 | 74 | 41.89% | 1829.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1229 | 407 | 5 | 0.0% | 1063.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 516 | 568 | 23 | 56.52% | 2293.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 555 | 603 | 103 | 55.34% | 2563.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1212 | 665 | 173 | 60.69% | 1747.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 181 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 844.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1132 | 1093 | 13 | 76.92% | 4819.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1515 | 735 | 8 | 37.5% | 1745.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 831 | 674 | 89 | 50.56% | 2368.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1007 | 812 | 51 | 68.63% | 2545.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 817 | 878 | 94 | 65.96% | 2506.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 944 | 788 | 383 | 60.31% | 2506.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2195 | 839 | 103 | 52.43% | 1747.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1852 | 985 | 41 | 53.66% | 2238.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 973 | 737 | 21 | 57.14% | 1583.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1114 | 927 | 89 | 65.17% | 2538.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2183 | 1034 | 47 | 65.96% | 2464.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 482 | 614 | 126 | 46.03% | 1561.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 620 | 723 | 22 | 72.73% | 2306.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1959 | 860 | 291 | 54.98% | 2330.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 234 | 621 | 7 | 85.71% | 1340.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1468 | 756 | 24 | 50.0% | 1420.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3457 | 1812 | 1 | 100.0% | 4484.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1332 | 826 | 74 | 54.05% | 2166.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1893 | 1000 | 243 | 58.44% | 2611.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 235 | 8 | 25.0% | 403.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 958 | 768 | 129 | 60.47% | 2551.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2443 | 887 | 82 | 58.54% | 1995.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 707 | 653 | 263 | 55.51% | 2583.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 694 | 680 | 313 | 57.19% | 2510.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2015 | 1083 | 20 | 60.0% | 3087.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1153 | 858 | 26 | 61.54% | 2208.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1372 | 796 | 62 | 45.16% | 1549.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2324 | 719 | 6 | 33.33% | 1930.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1839 | 816 | 36 | 61.11% | 1462.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1146 | 676 | 117 | 43.59% | 1811.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 999 | 759 | 24 | 66.67% | 2134.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2941 | 874 | 20 | 50.0% | 2345.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 709 | 848 | 12 | 50.0% | 3217.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1764 | 819 | 291 | 51.89% | 1965.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 637 | 730 | 87 | 73.56% | 3187.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1255 | 923 | 152 | 48.68% | 2768.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1014 | 895 | 198 | 58.08% | 2619.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1298 | 616 | 42 | 35.71% | 1426.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 318 | 628 | 1 | 100.0% | 2250.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1055 | 735 | 317 | 59.62% | 2548.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 686 | 813 | 178 | 58.99% | 3213.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1638 | 807 | 43 | 53.49% | 1757.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1934 | 965 | 15 | 53.33% | 2452.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 972 | 782 | 57 | 50.88% | 2085.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 612 | 464 | 33 | 48.48% | 1951.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 240 | 341 | 23 | 43.48% | 1114.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 358 | 557 | 169 | 60.95% | 2089.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646 | 606 | 18 | 38.89% | 1004.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 276 | 450 | 130 | 61.54% | 1737.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1338 | 886 | 17 | 58.82% | 2692.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 764 | 775 | 123 | 60.98% | 2406.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 657 | 610 | 88 | 55.68% | 2784.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 943 | 879 | 64 | 67.19% | 2079.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 281 | 524 | 7 | 85.71% | 1880.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1414 | 951 | 18 | 66.67% | 2934.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1257 | 861 | 67 | 59.7% | 3105.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1070 | 759 | 222 | 55.41% | 2101.7 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 567 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1512.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1569 | 569 | 82 | 47.56% | 1520.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 230 | 390 | 23 | 65.22% | 1285.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1172 | 817 | 29 | 55.17% | 2220.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 272 | 332 | 18 | 50.0% | 1129.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1833 | 1002 | 84 | 64.29% | 2867.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1339 | 891 | 103 | 56.31% | 2703.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1480 | 795 | 314 | 52.55% | 2028.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2071 | 1129 | 13 | 61.54% | 2452.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1202 | 767 | 56 | 48.21% | 1577.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1204 | 689 | 10 | 50.0% | 1687.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 931 | 736 | 56 | 57.14% | 2012.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 178 | 32 | 56.25% | 425.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2044 | 1125 | 52 | 65.38% | 2714.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 830 | 824 | 127 | 61.42% | 2359.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 909 | 715 | 847 | 57.85% | 2042.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1568 | 808 | 463 | 54.64% | 2336.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1550 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 1051.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 232 | 336 | 11 | 72.73% | 1062.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1047 | 715 | 198 | 59.09% | 1870.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1683 | 846 | 121 | 45.45% | 2559.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 393 | 333 | 42 | 59.52% | 1678.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 92 | 152 | 12 | 33.33% | 189.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1046 | 834 | 93 | 63.44% | 2357.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 242 | 445 | 23 | 65.22% | 1419.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1646 | 906 | 55 | 58.18% | 1968.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2132 | 978 | 61 | 62.3% | 2437.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1491 | 826 | 36 | 50.0% | 2035.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1060 | 806 | 174 | 59.77% | 2711.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1557 | 940 | 227 | 58.59% | 2304.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 913 | 845 | 22 | 63.64% | 3968.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 283 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1366.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2405 | 789 | 63 | 46.03% | 2317.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 836 | 451 | 55.88% | 2244.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2123 | 814 | 367 | 50.68% | 2159.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1660 | 934 | 55 | 58.18% | 2118.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 649 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1765.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 721 | 747 | 7 | 42.86% | 2494.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 892 | 620 | 230 | 55.22% | 2033.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1675 | 959 | 21 | 57.14% | 2039.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2011 | 946 | 27 | 59.26% | 2042.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 923 | 813 | 25 | 64.0% | 2498.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 479 | 716 | 220 | 73.64% | 1945.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1550 | 681 | 22 | 27.27% | 1367.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 891 | 758 | 196 | 51.53% | 2112.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 239 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 327 | 393 | 19 | 52.63% | 1477.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 677 | 589 | 366 | 51.64% | 1640.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2418 | 1061 | 12 | 50.0% | 2826.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 708 | 570 | 295 | 58.64% | 1942.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2098 | 779 | 56 | 46.43% | 1586.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1974 | 878 | 16 | 56.25% | 1968.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 458 | 89 | 58.43% | 688.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 176 | 413 | 121 | 65.29% | 1161.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 434 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 2155.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2544 | 928 | 90 | 56.67% | 2395.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 788 | 525 | 82 | 50.0% | 1583.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 659 | 586 | 12 | 41.67% | 1304.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 137 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 802.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1868 | 866 | 79 | 48.1% | 1935.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1484 | 833 | 139 | 50.36% | 2013.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2171 | 816 | 123 | 47.97% | 2009.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2152 | 836 | 66 | 54.55% | 1986.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1239 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2522 | 1212 | 3 | 100.0% | 2485.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1099 | 480 | 1 | 0.0% | 1977.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2202 | 886 | 7 | 71.43% | 1416.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 348 | 426 | 11 | 18.18% | 2177.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1652 | 824 | 285 | 54.39% | 2297.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1171 | 755 | 4 | 25.0% | 2179.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 995 | 611 | 26 | 50.0% | 804.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1988 | 974 | 140 | 65.0% | 2272.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2422 | 874 | 29 | 55.17% | 1744.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1491 | 976 | 98 | 57.14% | 2545.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 903 | 796 | 203 | 59.61% | 2391.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1512 | 854 | 79 | 54.43% | 1958.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1939 | 816 | 193 | 51.81% | 1913.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 934 | 866 | 75 | 60.0% | 3724.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2452 | 890 | 57 | 59.65% | 2317.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 413 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 804 | 832 | 154 | 67.53% | 2949.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 790 | 753 | 124 | 50.0% | 1891.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 587 | 816 | 8 | 87.5% | 3111.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1051 | 801 | 280 | 59.29% | 2108.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2314 | 868 | 245 | 55.51% | 2096.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 391 | 447 | 78 | 60.26% | 1776.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1633 | 865 | 35 | 51.43% | 1989.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 265 | 350 | 25 | 60.0% | 1343.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 342 | 525 | 26 | 57.69% | 1604.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1092 | 918 | 177 | 62.15% | 2614.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2155 | 1023 | 20 | 55.0% | 2413.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 639 | 608 | 69 | 62.32% | 2536.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 492 | 503 | 236 | 60.17% | 1848.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2106 | 952 | 14 | 71.43% | 2540.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1483 | 658 | 211 | 49.29% | 1622.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 757 | 699 | 11 | 45.45% | 2235.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 938 | 715 | 115 | 55.65% | 1791.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1510 | 731 | 27 | 48.15% | 1241.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1742 | 842 | 159 | 57.86% | 2075.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 982 | 570 | 98 | 51.02% | 1327.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1822 | 977 | 15 | 60.0% | 2824.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1383 | 847 | 16 | 56.25% | 1909.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 638 | 86 | 55.81% | 1525.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 292 | 395 | 267 | 56.18% | 1199.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1331 | 707 | 39 | 43.59% | 1398.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1899 | 893 | 228 | 57.46% | 2323.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2465 | 1004 | 78 | 50.0% | 2415.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2209 | 973 | 104 | 59.62% | 2642.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1815 | 966 | 113 | 57.52% | 2754.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1642 | 1028 | 8 | 62.5% | 1991.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1949 | 919 | 4 | 50.0% | 2055.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1391 | 915 | 63 | 61.9% | 2905.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1464 | 895 | 168 | 55.36% | 2026.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 411 | 581 | 89 | 64.04% | 1656.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1037 | 743 | 287 | 60.28% | 2302.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1753 | 978 | 257 | 59.92% | 2876.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1492 | 818 | 33 | 54.55% | 1539.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1493 | 722 | 28 | 35.71% | 1320.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1957 | 997 | 27 | 70.37% | 2361.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1361 | 853 | 58 | 55.17% | 1611.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 264 | 351 | 45 | 46.67% | 1266.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 260 | 358 | 26 | 38.46% | 1557.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2755 | 955 | 60 | 53.33% | 2529.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1672 | 980 | 72 | 55.56% | 2424.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 202 | 313 | 339 | 53.1% | 1048.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 480 | 622 | 14 | 71.43% | 2225.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2165 | 843 | 259 | 53.67% | 2048.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1892 | 1046 | 137 | 59.85% | 2633.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 992 | 806 | 75 | 53.33% | 2362.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 770 | 627 | 56 | 58.93% | 2879.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 349 | 724 | 2 | 100.0% | 1247.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 203 | 371 | 4 | 75.0% | 1097.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2450 | 1075 | 10 | 60.0% | 2803.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1867 | 991 | 17 | 58.82% | 2060.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1667 | 859 | 23 | 52.17% | 1662.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1155 | 644 | 34 | 41.18% | 1131.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1380 | 851 | 105 | 54.29% | 1735.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1633 | 1132 | 12 | 83.33% | 2473.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1854 | 850 | 57 | 47.37% | 1517.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1741 | 890 | 346 | 58.67% | 2310.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2210 | 871 | 52 | 61.54% | 1966.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 395 | 482 | 76 | 61.84% | 1348.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 102 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 519.2 |
| STG | 8 | 1409 | 782 | 41 | 51.22% | 1904.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1299 | 982 | 50 | 62.0% | 2783.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 702 | 391 | 74 | 43.24% | 1628.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1268 | 759 | 85 | 42.35% | 1716.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 296 | 95 | 52.63% | 501.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2342 | 904 | 51 | 54.9% | 2345.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1460 | 928 | 176 | 54.55% | 2247.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 141 | 213 | 7 | 57.14% | 535.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 668 | 535 | 118 | 56.78% | 1931.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 263 | 399 | 18 | 55.56% | 1050.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1088 | 703 | 14 | 42.86% | 1261.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 877 | 674 | 61 | 55.74% | 1939.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 607 | 663 | 21 | 57.14% | 2806.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1684 | 996 | 143 | 53.15% | 2854.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1521 | 941 | 121 | 56.2% | 2338.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1175 | 788 | 755 | 50.07% | 2079.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1366 | 924 | 9 | 77.78% | 1438.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1172 | 814 | 375 | 57.87% | 2362.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1766 | 823 | 220 | 52.27% | 2758.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 556 | 596 | 31 | 61.29% | 1892.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1000 | 785 | 40 | 57.5% | 2106.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1010 | 760 | 352 | 59.38% | 1960.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1268 | 825 | 278 | 53.24% | 1950.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1151 | 624 | 34 | 38.24% | 1194.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2649 | 971 | 114 | 62.28% | 2682.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2244 | 976 | 14 | 71.43% | 1952.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 958 | 689 | 171 | 48.54% | 2508.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 489 | 466 | 22 | 59.09% | 2460.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 476 | 636 | 24 | 54.17% | 2846.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1101 | 1017 | 144 | 60.42% | 2848.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2102 | 956 | 66 | 57.58% | 2170.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1317 | 897 | 177 | 55.37% | 2152.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1618 | 898 | 210 | 57.14% | 2337.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1620 | 795 | 41 | 58.54% | 1477.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2237 | 904 | 93 | 52.69% | 2513.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 855 | 599 | 50 | 56.0% | 1749.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 261 | 547 | 75 | 62.67% | 2002.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1721 | 881 | 215 | 60.93% | 2105.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 866 | 832 | 515 | 60.19% | 3377.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1809 | 864 | 228 | 60.96% | 2179.9 |
| null | 0 | 2124 | 828 | 20 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 682 | 656 | 190 | 57.37% | 2367.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1679 | 869 | 87 | 55.17% | 2185.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 162 | 411 | 106 | 53.77% | 450.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1673 | 919 | 107 | 52.34% | 2758.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 209 | 332 | 61 | 57.38% | 867.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2422 | 869 | 39 | 56.41% | 1966.8 |