| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13597 | 54 | 159 | 869 | 869 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.86 | 8.67 | 8.7 | 8.56 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 56.33% | 53.7% | 58.49% | 61.22% | 61.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.8 | 1.42 | 1.32 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649.47 | 3086 | 2992.59 | 2879.05 | 2879.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.72 | 1218 | 1204.0 | 1207.0 | 1207.0 |
| WN8 | 2609 | 3481 (+5) | 3677 (+13) | 3606 (+79) | 3606 (+79) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T32 | 8 | 3647 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4445.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1109 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2673.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2666 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3175.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 3953 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6126.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3081 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 3170.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 5038 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7462.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2817 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4763.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3499 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3902.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 5206 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3843.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2814 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3125.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 3000 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5221.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3462 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 3097.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3479 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2909.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tolyan____][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tolyan____.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 118 | 17 | 41.18% | 22.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 162 | 262 | 116 | 47.41% | 399.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 736 | 449 | 56 | 64.29% | 2388.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1368 | 797 | 12 | 41.67% | 1309.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2938 | 1135 | 58 | 65.52% | 3302.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1996 | 1005 | 35 | 48.57% | 2526.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 770.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1882 | 1193 | 29 | 75.86% | 4373.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2708 | 1283 | 42 | 66.67% | 3253.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1110 | 712 | 267 | 55.06% | 2319.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2856 | 1192 | 25 | 72.0% | 3110.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 1130 | 992 | 38 | 65.79% | 4692.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2829 | 871 | 77 | 48.05% | 2155.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2141 | 1151 | 111 | 65.77% | 2785.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2883 | 1299 | 71 | 50.7% | 4278.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 184 | 23 | 43.48% | 327.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1966 | 1140 | 3 | 66.67% | 2469.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 209 | 153 | 10 | 30.0% | 544.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2190 | 1107 | 54 | 68.52% | 3557.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 107 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1731 | 1594 | 2 | 50.0% | 7685.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1363 | 969 | 44 | 40.91% | 3711.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1453 | 1018 | 35 | 60.0% | 3776.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 162 | 28 | 42.86% | 208.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 506 | 364 | 132 | 50.76% | 1207.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2211 | 1017 | 356 | 56.74% | 3029.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2096 | 1012 | 32 | 59.38% | 2889.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2856 | 888 | 131 | 46.56% | 2511.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1442 | 847 | 27 | 48.15% | 1955.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2333 | 1131 | 377 | 58.62% | 3061.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1500 | 1088 | 22 | 77.27% | 3345.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 983 | 674 | 49 | 48.98% | 1164.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2419 | 959 | 43 | 41.86% | 2476.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1641 | 1001 | 23 | 52.17% | 3770.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 122 | 191 | 7 | 57.14% | 459.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 157 | 252 | 8 | 62.5% | 671.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 33 | 103 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 199 | 347 | 4 | 25.0% | 16.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 150 | 141 | 26 | 46.15% | 262.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1058 | 871 | 19 | 52.63% | 2543.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89 | 115 | 8 | 50.0% | 159.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103 | 175 | 18 | 50.0% | 266.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 690 | 470 | 370 | 56.22% | 1624.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 131 | 223 | 47 | 53.19% | 561.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 962 | 878 | 98 | 58.16% | 4751.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3108 | 935 | 29 | 41.38% | 2629.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3124 | 1184 | 24 | 54.17% | 3725.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2425 | 1111 | 531 | 56.87% | 3412.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 178 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 853.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3025 | 1077 | 19 | 68.42% | 2554.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 416 | 415 | 95 | 55.79% | 1934.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 796 | 561 | 54 | 46.3% | 1314.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2454 | 1241 | 120 | 64.17% | 3650.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2954 | 1156 | 233 | 62.66% | 3151.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 97 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2246 | 1095 | 336 | 59.23% | 3285.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1621 | 1130 | 23 | 56.52% | 3504.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 250 | 221 | 53 | 50.94% | 625.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3208 | 1162 | 27 | 48.15% | 3430.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 352 | 283 | 69 | 59.42% | 965.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 430 | 258 | 94 | 43.62% | 842.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1291 | 925 | 57 | 56.14% | 3281.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1357 | 851 | 96 | 57.29% | 1898.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1375 | 909 | 59 | 69.49% | 3072.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 206 | 64 | 48.44% | 102.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2144 | 977 | 196 | 58.67% | 2470.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1375 | 1063 | 48 | 58.33% | 4171.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 859 | 580 | 22 | 72.73% | 2098.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1508 | 943 | 32 | 59.38% | 2859.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 147 | 154 | 55 | 41.82% | 234.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 151 | 209 | 49 | 48.98% | 594.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2443 | 1108 | 45 | 57.78% | 3008.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 125 | 20 | 45.0% | 342.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 111 | 11 | 27.27% | 285.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1114 | 991 | 12 | 75.0% | 2278.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2513 | 1087 | 173 | 61.27% | 2791.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 574 | 394 | 310 | 54.19% | 1489.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 5035 | 2202 | 2 | 100.0% | 13120.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1608 | 1037 | 54 | 62.96% | 3227.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2967 | 924 | 198 | 48.99% | 2961.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 161 | 205 | 26 | 50.0% | 406.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 327 | 307 | 82 | 48.78% | 998.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 915 | 634 | 7 | 42.86% | 1466.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2455 | 1165 | 70 | 51.43% | 3031.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1399 | 801 | 96 | 58.33% | 2188.1 |
| IS | 7 | 889 | 535 | 90 | 57.78% | 1215.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2693 | 1043 | 263 | 58.56% | 2962.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1915 | 977 | 190 | 56.84% | 2966.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30 | 93 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 3292 | 1770 | 2 | 100.0% | 4652.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2459 | 935 | 86 | 54.65% | 2581.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 761 | 734 | 62 | 53.23% | 3201.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 162 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 705.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2117 | 1085 | 29 | 55.17% | 3164.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 510 | 371 | 313 | 53.67% | 1501.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2822 | 918 | 41 | 46.34% | 3231.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2663 | 1077 | 8 | 75.0% | 2160.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1687 | 1071 | 94 | 56.38% | 3666.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 149 | 246 | 6 | 66.67% | 894.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2428 | 1169 | 112 | 66.07% | 3518.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 453 | 311 | 171 | 53.8% | 1071.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3104 | 1252 | 46 | 69.57% | 3152.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 18 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 193 | 219 | 37 | 67.57% | 689.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2275 | 1228 | 102 | 66.67% | 2905.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 717 | 489 | 352 | 51.99% | 1437.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 184 | 161 | 11 | 45.45% | 481.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3786 | 1581 | 2 | 100.0% | 4545.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1565 | 1095 | 54 | 72.22% | 4711.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3820 | 1634 | 2 | 100.0% | 4939.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2467 | 1059 | 39 | 56.41% | 2720.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 137 | 12 | 8.33% | 322.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1925 | 1413 | 3 | 100.0% | 3889.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3321 | 1026 | 351 | 61.82% | 3212.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2004 | 1023 | 44 | 61.36% | 2854.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 758 | 400 | 552 | 48.01% | 1305.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2398 | 1102 | 19 | 63.16% | 2754.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1365 | 880 | 28 | 60.71% | 2696.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2040 | 1030 | 8 | 62.5% | 2137.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1865 | 1118 | 32 | 59.38% | 2873.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 537 | 470 | 2 | 0.0% | 569.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2536 | 1051 | 112 | 52.68% | 3154.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3001 | 1138 | 136 | 57.35% | 3470.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 193 | 220 | 46 | 47.83% | 773.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 192 | 5 | 60.0% | 428.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 145 | 8 | 62.5% | 314.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1525 | 1586 | 3 | 100.0% | 11509.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1987 | 1176 | 112 | 68.75% | 3839.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1599 | 936 | 59 | 55.93% | 2175.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 168 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 874.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 210 | 25 | 56.0% | 377.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 102 | 22 | 31.82% | 52.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2159 | 1033 | 3 | 66.67% | 2570.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1997 | 958 | 5 | 60.0% | 2232.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2873 | 1102 | 83 | 53.01% | 3126.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 910 | 889 | 13 | 61.54% | 2012.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1214 | 1080 | 258 | 62.4% | 4181.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2518 | 1252 | 137 | 60.58% | 3348.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 5694 | 2463 | 1 | 100.0% | 8663.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2532 | 1204 | 401 | 58.85% | 3402.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1591 | 1130 | 165 | 61.21% | 3384.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 502 | 363 | 116 | 56.9% | 1532.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2305 | 967 | 56 | 53.57% | 2271.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2372 | 1191 | 106 | 61.32% | 3610.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 805 | 643 | 56 | 55.36% | 2885.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2938 | 1092 | 50 | 52.0% | 2595.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1412 | 863 | 66 | 53.03% | 2500.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 236 | 182 | 14 | 21.43% | 166.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 104 | 180 | 9 | 44.44% | 282.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2223 | 1096 | 8 | 75.0% | 2908.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134 | 225 | 49 | 48.98% | 785.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82 | 80 | 5 | 40.0% | 265.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 133 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 131 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 526.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 233 | 254 | 59 | 61.02% | 755.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1051 | 743 | 20 | 60.0% | 3202.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2220 | 996 | 332 | 58.13% | 2782.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3673 | 1087 | 76 | 59.21% | 3299.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 265 | 244 | 124 | 49.19% | 595.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 223 | 229 | 18 | 61.11% | 861.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 408 | 332 | 255 | 51.37% | 1115.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1744 | 1049 | 111 | 60.36% | 3090.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2205 | 1014 | 47 | 46.81% | 2992.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1768 | 1032 | 33 | 48.48% | 3101.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2757 | 1100 | 56 | 64.29% | 3195.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1833 | 925 | 47 | 51.06% | 2418.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1534 | 1004 | 3 | 66.67% | 3151.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 978 | 750 | 13 | 38.46% | 1858.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1433 | 1049 | 18 | 50.0% | 3925.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 119 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2045 | 741 | 2 | 0.0% | 1833.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 3175 | 1297 | 73 | 69.86% | 3851.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 550 | 355 | 146 | 51.37% | 1314.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 64 | 179 | 18 | 72.22% | 262.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3014 | 1189 | 101 | 63.37% | 3556.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1359 | 1145 | 65 | 72.31% | 5652.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 386 | 288 | 92 | 46.74% | 970.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2270 | 976 | 8 | 62.5% | 1887.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 72 | 117 | 14 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 2211 | 1422 | 20 | 85.0% | 5287.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 813 | 537 | 53 | 56.6% | 1418.3 |