| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31798 | 90 | 0 | 173 | 513 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 8.31 | 0.0 | 8.87 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 49.78% | 51.11% | 0.0% | 50.87% | 51.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1014.96 | 1151 | 0.0 | 1414.54 | 1452.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 469.36 | 465 | 0.0 | 603.0 | 707.0 |
| WN8 | 1219 | 1094 | 0 | 1245 (+1) | 1231 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 35 | 8 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.69 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 8.57% | 12.5% | 6.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.25 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 430 | 465 | 522.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 80 | 67 | 84.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.66 | 6.88 | 4.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 146 | 589 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.39 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 38.36% | 41.26% | 41.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1437 | 939 | 523 | 1614.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.25 | 1.2 | 2.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608 | 355 | 271 | 486.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 6.22 | 6.71 | 5.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 4054 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12515.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1055 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1991 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1160.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 684 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 296.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 636 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1648 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1048.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 694 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 372.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 983 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 897.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1652 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1204.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 938.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1005 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 1067.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1242 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 517.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1270 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 1147.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1246 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 361 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 630 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1301.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 713 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 916.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tirania][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tirania.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 444 | 229 | 17 | 47.06% | 902.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 715 | 548 | 13 | 53.85% | 816.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 199 | 185 | 17 | 52.94% | 574.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 74 | 72 | 5 | 20.0% | 75.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 687 | 490 | 49 | 40.82% | 544.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 346 | 308 | 49 | 44.9% | 1274.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 896 | 505 | 139 | 51.08% | 1767.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1000 | 630 | 11 | 45.45% | 1083.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1403 | 541 | 137 | 46.72% | 1395.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 186 | 282 | 32 | 59.38% | 596.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1671 | 749 | 79 | 51.9% | 1302.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1249 | 538 | 4 | 50.0% | 1661.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 798 | 419 | 73 | 58.9% | 1153.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1533 | 560 | 232 | 47.84% | 965.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1215 | 600 | 116 | 45.69% | 949.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 366 | 139 | 53.96% | 1206.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 661 | 522 | 7 | 42.86% | 464.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1519 | 572 | 120 | 44.17% | 1232.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 343 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 1109.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1229 | 753 | 5 | 60.0% | 1178.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 343 | 311 | 16 | 62.5% | 872.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 255 | 213 | 22 | 63.64% | 778.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 240 | 8 | 50.0% | 606.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 189 | 185 | 22 | 50.0% | 559.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 474 | 348 | 71 | 52.11% | 1192.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 795 | 490 | 78 | 39.74% | 942.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 314 | 274 | 76 | 52.63% | 743.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 460 | 363 | 40 | 55.0% | 658.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 558 | 435 | 33 | 45.45% | 403.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1654 | 481 | 642 | 45.79% | 1137.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 926 | 433 | 137 | 50.36% | 1270.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 879 | 552 | 75 | 49.33% | 1799.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 746 | 393 | 3 | 0.0% | 661.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1157 | 481 | 658 | 47.26% | 1374.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 557 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 2372.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 672 | 337 | 150 | 56.0% | 1097.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1311 | 635 | 127 | 41.73% | 705.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2334 | 1606 | 3 | 100.0% | 3876.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 613 | 433 | 294 | 46.94% | 989.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 895 | 430 | 107 | 48.6% | 1216.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1385 | 590 | 672 | 53.42% | 1540.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1892 | 719 | 18 | 44.44% | 1069.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 317 | 304 | 33 | 48.48% | 793.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 175 | 145 | 29 | 37.93% | 462.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 126 | 20 | 35.0% | 204.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1002 | 540 | 92 | 39.13% | 685.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 628 | 347 | 437 | 52.63% | 1149.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1145 | 596 | 63 | 47.62% | 1596.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 909 | 663 | 11 | 54.55% | 564.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 206 | 325 | 20 | 50.0% | 388.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 280 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 358.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1161 | 529 | 11 | 54.55% | 1177.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1203 | 507 | 149 | 54.36% | 1408.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 942 | 604 | 68 | 44.12% | 1237.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 104 | 304 | 27 | 62.96% | 292.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1448 | 745 | 28 | 50.0% | 1073.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 648 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 2058.3 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 927 | 480 | 468 | 50.64% | 1164.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2051 | 536 | 4 | 50.0% | 1506.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1207 | 727 | 13 | 53.85% | 1289.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1677 | 756 | 90 | 46.67% | 1252.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1327 | 682 | 11 | 45.45% | 1296.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1578 | 643 | 330 | 47.58% | 1227.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 407 | 274 | 43 | 53.49% | 1101.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 172 | 207 | 8 | 75.0% | 820.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 241 | 7 | 71.43% | 887.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 628 | 444 | 7 | 28.57% | 795.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 741 | 420 | 33 | 42.42% | 837.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1875 | 722 | 146 | 49.32% | 1285.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 398 | 240 | 98 | 36.73% | 683.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 84 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1974 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 2586.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 766 | 344 | 163 | 44.17% | 922.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 695 | 360 | 157 | 47.77% | 1326.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 120 | 150 | 13 | 61.54% | 766.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 70 | 138 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1692 | 656 | 239 | 48.54% | 1100.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1833 | 829 | 66 | 60.61% | 1171.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 788 | 578 | 25 | 52.0% | 1273.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 286 | 11 | 63.64% | 494.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 805 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1071 | 466 | 370 | 45.14% | 1140.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 183 | 34 | 64.71% | 335.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 810 | 490 | 20 | 55.0% | 713.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1057 | 639 | 40 | 70.0% | 1811.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220 | 225 | 25 | 52.0% | 737.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 131 | 199 | 60 | 56.67% | 663.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 875 | 503 | 99 | 41.41% | 661.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1636 | 687 | 28 | 46.43% | 1200.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 827 | 537 | 784 | 53.44% | 2000.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 460 | 306 | 153 | 49.02% | 1162.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 881 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1657.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1002 | 744 | 21 | 38.1% | 2440.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 334 | 66 | 69.7% | 756.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 584 | 391 | 151 | 54.97% | 1344.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 286 | 277 | 9 | 44.44% | 736.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 666 | 368 | 28 | 60.71% | 1632.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1829 | 689 | 45 | 51.11% | 1231.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 616 | 385 | 19 | 47.37% | 1036.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 153 | 195 | 29 | 65.52% | 514.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 616 | 447 | 29 | 48.28% | 755.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 290 | 24 | 50.0% | 365.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 279 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 623.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 138 | 182 | 20 | 45.0% | 341.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 188 | 258 | 31 | 48.39% | 378.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 296 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 912.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 482 | 336 | 8 | 12.5% | 1228.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 690 | 406 | 51 | 41.18% | 907.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 230 | 273 | 6 | 50.0% | 1239.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1318 | 544 | 234 | 50.43% | 1442.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1066 | 396 | 26 | 19.23% | 695.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 625 | 384 | 63 | 55.56% | 1459.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1037 | 426 | 500 | 47.8% | 1033.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1661 | 654 | 23 | 65.22% | 1471.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 442 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 654.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 170 | 103 | 6 | 16.67% | 836.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 418 | 276 | 66 | 46.97% | 563.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 296 | 293 | 51 | 33.33% | 609.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1105 | 414 | 5 | 60.0% | 1032.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 255 | 286 | 4 | 100.0% | 876.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1192 | 731 | 50 | 46.0% | 1354.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 232 | 321 | 12 | 58.33% | 434.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 107 | 216 | 39 | 43.59% | 134.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1019 | 465 | 71 | 47.89% | 1492.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1086 | 639 | 83 | 46.99% | 854.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1315 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 1260.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1448 | 749 | 20 | 55.0% | 1261.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 728 | 464 | 36 | 44.44% | 573.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 364 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 849 | 577 | 17 | 52.94% | 692.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 357 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 453.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 391 | 359 | 37 | 45.95% | 793.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 215 | 274 | 4 | 50.0% | 1117.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 330 | 284 | 46 | 65.22% | 915.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1689 | 614 | 1843 | 52.69% | 1456.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 767 | 560 | 32 | 43.75% | 437.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 763 | 481 | 377 | 51.72% | 1632.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 160 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1445 | 557 | 198 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 590 | 536 | 7 | 57.14% | 2025.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79 | 115 | 7 | 42.86% | 163.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 561 | 409 | 69 | 57.97% | 1045.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 716 | 449 | 64 | 45.31% | 1354.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 600 | 329 | 21 | 61.9% | 1007.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 127 | 154 | 6 | 33.33% | 295.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 669 | 745 | 3 | 100.0% | 1569.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1312 | 484 | 846 | 48.7% | 1347.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1049 | 625 | 71 | 52.11% | 1035.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1725 | 513 | 730 | 47.95% | 1193.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 700 | 453 | 54 | 50.0% | 860.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1261 | 475 | 1422 | 52.39% | 1434.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 382 | 241 | 72 | 50.0% | 725.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1131 | 718 | 11 | 45.45% | 792.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1456 | 688 | 269 | 48.33% | 1264.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 664 | 407 | 137 | 49.64% | 949.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 255 | 329 | 29 | 62.07% | 920.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1633 | 448 | 529 | 44.05% | 1376.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 219 | 224 | 73 | 54.79% | 1031.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 140 | 5 | 60.0% | 264.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 226 | 216 | 38 | 52.63% | 956.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264 | 278 | 11 | 54.55% | 777.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 996 | 445 | 54 | 53.7% | 1369.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 306 | 423 | 3 | 66.67% | 2523.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 181 | 177 | 18 | 61.11% | 611.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 537 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 1177.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1389 | 828 | 8 | 62.5% | 1391.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 52 | 174 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1573 | 563 | 85 | 42.35% | 949.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 691 | 372 | 300 | 50.0% | 1192.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 324 | 240 | 62 | 41.94% | 743.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 143 | 172 | 73 | 41.1% | 188.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 895 | 527 | 111 | 45.95% | 764.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 515 | 673 | 10 | 90.0% | 1756.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 498 | 359 | 99 | 50.51% | 740.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1184 | 571 | 324 | 48.15% | 974.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 417 | 404 | 3 | 66.67% | 1625.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1530 | 660 | 149 | 45.64% | 1028.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 507 | 233 | 3 | 0.0% | 1970.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 746 | 436 | 284 | 57.04% | 1084.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 191 | 283 | 7 | 71.43% | 869.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1418 | 445 | 501 | 46.51% | 1224.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 173 | 194 | 46 | 58.7% | 930.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1598 | 648 | 208 | 47.12% | 1109.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 403 | 318 | 63 | 44.44% | 962.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1952 | 775 | 45 | 62.22% | 1276.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 844 | 409 | 426 | 51.64% | 1418.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 634 | 385 | 190 | 43.16% | 1176.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 394 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 2421.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 97 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 499.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 805 | 519 | 2 | 0.0% | 635.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 225 | 277 | 42 | 61.9% | 766.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1608 | 684 | 42 | 52.38% | 1313.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1131 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1508.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 491 | 285 | 75 | 40.0% | 1076.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1716 | 652 | 83 | 53.01% | 1336.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 341 | 313 | 32 | 62.5% | 1165.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 774 | 649 | 34 | 47.06% | 932.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 455 | 351 | 32 | 59.38% | 1112.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 99 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 265.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1464 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485 | 322 | 50 | 36.0% | 741.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1019 | 624 | 51 | 50.98% | 1126.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1004 | 555 | 27 | 37.04% | 764.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 604 | 382 | 49 | 53.06% | 1275.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 619 | 553 | 34 | 61.76% | 757.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1249 | 504 | 5 | 40.0% | 1190.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 659 | 347 | 119 | 47.06% | 1159.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1081 | 401 | 12 | 33.33% | 1063.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1156 | 646 | 71 | 47.89% | 1224.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 341 | 244 | 42 | 52.38% | 1110.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 230 | 97 | 48.45% | 445.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 369 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1538.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1169 | 671 | 80 | 52.5% | 1216.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1021 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 1119.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 83 | 215 | 4 | 100.0% | 326.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 931 | 473 | 89 | 46.07% | 1126.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 509 | 374 | 247 | 53.04% | 803.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1117 | 591 | 18 | 50.0% | 865.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1259 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 757.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 306 | 493 | 3 | 66.67% | 1415.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 168 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 898.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 824 | 574 | 14 | 42.86% | 600.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1894 | 841 | 63 | 53.97% | 1194.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 248 | 285 | 4 | 25.0% | 374.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 591 | 403 | 16 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 233 | 249 | 32 | 75.0% | 1206.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 231 | 319 | 11 | 72.73% | 1003.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 570 | 31 | 48.39% | 1341.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 225 | 242 | 129 | 41.86% | 570.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 194 | 174 | 6 | 33.33% | 385.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 818 | 496 | 73 | 53.42% | 1047.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 854 | 394 | 223 | 44.39% | 865.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 153 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 888.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 534 | 356 | 136 | 46.32% | 914.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 293 | 11 | 81.82% | 586.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 261 | 257 | 27 | 55.56% | 720.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1467.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 220 | 222 | 139 | 48.92% | 1023.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 677 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 456 | 408 | 138 | 52.17% | 843.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 382 | 452 | 45 | 57.78% | 623.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 457 | 327 | 102 | 48.04% | 917.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 333 | 280 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1594 | 732 | 119 | 57.14% | 1125.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 574 | 902 | 2 | 100.0% | 2194.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 702 | 424 | 102 | 52.94% | 1308.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 880 | 415 | 1317 | 49.73% | 1707.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1070 | 466 | 12 | 50.0% | 497.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 550 | 355 | 124 | 41.13% | 979.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 510 | 334 | 24 | 54.17% | 1085.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 179 | 11 | 54.55% | 336.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1411 | 625 | 153 | 54.25% | 1034.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 160 | 21 | 61.9% | 335.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 480 | 289 | 104 | 46.15% | 989.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1350 | 715 | 19 | 42.11% | 1103.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 554 | 379 | 50 | 50.0% | 511.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1766 | 652 | 24 | 41.67% | 1011.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1359 | 648 | 212 | 51.42% | 1333.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 403 | 313 | 250 | 46.8% | 1084.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 501 | 521 | 7 | 57.14% | 1305.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 370 | 244 | 107 | 47.66% | 1343.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1242 | 619 | 147 | 50.34% | 987.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 175 | 208 | 18 | 44.44% | 534.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 201 | 219 | 137 | 50.36% | 398.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 66 | 118 | 12 | 41.67% | 6.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 168 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 775.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 883 | 437 | 161 | 49.69% | 1302.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 371 | 237 | 63 | 41.27% | 647.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1136 | 638 | 42 | 52.38% | 1246.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 858 | 463 | 319 | 46.71% | 1033.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2132 | 741 | 3 | 33.33% | 2069.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1159 | 537 | 131 | 52.67% | 1112.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 859 | 474 | 863 | 54.23% | 1625.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 921 | 470 | 111 | 44.14% | 1016.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 973 | 460 | 196 | 48.47% | 945.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 146 | 253 | 11 | 72.73% | 977.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 75 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 173 | 193 | 8 | 62.5% | 705.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 291 | 252 | 26 | 30.77% | 642.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 835 | 435 | 173 | 43.93% | 897.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 793 | 465 | 162 | 53.7% | 1454.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 468 | 287 | 106 | 49.06% | 1020.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 300 | 259 | 46 | 45.65% | 579.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 266 | 227 | 65 | 55.38% | 922.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 375 | 274 | 198 | 46.46% | 933.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 571 | 350 | 94 | 44.68% | 876.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 834 | 592 | 33 | 69.7% | 866.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 666 | 415 | 74 | 40.54% | 1008.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 927 | 676 | 18 | 66.67% | 1651.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 774 | 462 | 146 | 53.42% | 1321.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 221 | 250 | 5 | 60.0% | 1266.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 225 | 201 | 31 | 48.39% | 711.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1194 | 737 | 1 | 0.0% | 4293.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 869 | 494 | 49 | 57.14% | 1659.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 544 | 748 | 4 | 75.0% | 802.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1541 | 803 | 7 | 42.86% | 1845.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 269 | 380 | 8 | 37.5% | 684.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1345 | 623 | 4 | 25.0% | 1680.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1456 | 624 | 759 | 50.46% | 1328.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 768 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 102 | 191 | 11 | 63.64% | 267.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 213 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 967.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 523 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 660.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 412 | 546 | 29 | 55.17% | 730.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 655 | 572 | 18 | 66.67% | 1214.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 325 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 281 | 332 | 108 | 56.48% | 925.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 734 | 314 | 223 | 43.95% | 841.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1429 | 643 | 15 | 46.67% | 1535.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 381 | 327 | 9 | 55.56% | 1034.5 |
| IS | 7 | 755 | 398 | 211 | 45.97% | 888.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 250 | 224 | 38 | 50.0% | 587.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 61 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1229 | 610 | 6 | 33.33% | 1366.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119 | 175 | 43 | 39.53% | 189.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 487 | 321 | 54 | 55.56% | 1190.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 424 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 172 | 230 | 22 | 63.64% | 1034.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 326 | 290 | 54 | 42.59% | 834.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 324 | 354 | 3 | 33.33% | 266.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 371 | 119 | 45.38% | 973.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 249 | 215 | 53 | 49.06% | 523.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 331 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 313 | 315 | 27 | 51.85% | 1086.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 144 | 191 | 7 | 85.71% | 472.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 592 | 589 | 2 | 100.0% | 5473.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1133 | 482 | 134 | 47.76% | 1230.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 131 | 182 | 8 | 75.0% | 572.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 144 | 45 | 53.33% | 430.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1384 | 669 | 58 | 51.72% | 1001.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 252 | 489 | 10 | 50.0% | 476.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 222 | 420 | 1 | 100.0% | 340.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 634 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 410.4 |