| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 40.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 521.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 413.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2676 | 0 | 0 | 2676.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 132 | 0 | 0 | 132.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=timati_02][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/timati_02.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 287 | 323 | 18 | 33.33% | 552.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 455 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 174.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 317 | 362 | 21 | 61.9% | 608.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 474 | 435 | 29 | 41.38% | 420.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 238 | 169 | 10 | 30.0% | 351.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 547 | 481 | 57 | 47.37% | 672.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 236 | 277 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1525 | 914 | 4 | 75.0% | 1726.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1141 | 1025 | 1 | 100.0% | 5968.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 135 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 347 | 283 | 6 | 33.33% | 284.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 379 | 289 | 100 | 33.0% | 399.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 411 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 228 | 6 | 33.33% | 281.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 77 | 396 | 5 | 60.0% | 214.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 258 | 308 | 5 | 40.0% | 597.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 636 | 664 | 3 | 66.67% | 666.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 312 | 357 | 14 | 50.0% | 355.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 527 | 410 | 187 | 35.29% | 359.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 644 | 491 | 56 | 37.5% | 295.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 398 | 391 | 33 | 39.39% | 160.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 813 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 572 | 468 | 30 | 40.0% | 874.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 284 | 535 | 15 | 73.33% | 343.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 103 | 185 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 798 | 491 | 58 | 36.21% | 974.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 658 | 439 | 127 | 46.46% | 682.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1435 | 558 | 18 | 27.78% | 713.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 531 | 469 | 7 | 28.57% | 71.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 167 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 783 | 491 | 3 | 33.33% | 237.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 449 | 352 | 11 | 27.27% | 140.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 290 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 591 | 450 | 18 | 44.44% | 1075.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 638 | 509 | 16 | 56.25% | 1607.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 406 | 383 | 13 | 53.85% | 1041.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 578 | 465 | 46 | 50.0% | 840.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 269 | 11 | 45.45% | 89.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 293 | 260 | 32 | 25.0% | 440.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 319 | 340 | 38 | 34.21% | 336.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 343 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 1764.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 590 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 287.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 653 | 443 | 16 | 31.25% | 914.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1178 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 657.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 506 | 549 | 48 | 56.25% | 525.4 |