| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54185 | 15 | 57 | 643 | 1995 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 11.0 | 9.91 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.38% | 66.67% | 63.16% | 59.72% | 60.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 1.13 | 1.11 | 1.02 | 2.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1700.9 | 4362 | 3554.72 | 3258.94 | 2660.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.51 | 1306 | 1207.0 | 1064.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 2485 | 3640 | 3532 (+2) | 2770 (+6) | 2767 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 15.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2125 | 0 | 461 | 784.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 529 | 0 | 139 | 209.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 6.38 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 552 | 1859.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 336 | 590.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.78 | 6.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3275 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2170.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4629 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4144.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4613 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4502.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3822 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2296.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5472 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 5091.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=the_vovarian][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/the_vovarian.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1102 | 854 | 128 | 52.34% | 2327.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2110 | 1150 | 45 | 66.67% | 3463.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 629 | 693 | 8 | 75.0% | 1916.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2539 | 1089 | 128 | 61.72% | 3236.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3264 | 1044 | 194 | 59.79% | 3058.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1175 | 1041 | 11 | 72.73% | 4214.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2527 | 881 | 82 | 63.41% | 4793.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2408 | 1479 | 1 | 100.0% | 5675.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1898 | 1035 | 25 | 48.0% | 2434.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2173 | 791 | 100 | 59.0% | 2434.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 695 | 595 | 64 | 54.69% | 1550.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 587 | 887 | 2 | 100.0% | 3001.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3253 | 1084 | 40 | 60.0% | 3047.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1751 | 1167 | 27 | 62.96% | 3908.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2707 | 981 | 6 | 66.67% | 2540.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1131 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1578.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3148 | 1098 | 8 | 75.0% | 2772.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 744 | 508 | 59 | 47.46% | 1215.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 170 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1085 | 599 | 29 | 62.07% | 1664.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3975 | 1197 | 68 | 57.35% | 3111.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1281 | 599 | 34 | 55.88% | 1568.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1085 | 617 | 8 | 37.5% | 1151.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 684 | 402 | 134 | 55.22% | 1236.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 475 | 383 | 218 | 46.33% | 1256.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 999 | 408 | 398 | 51.51% | 1278.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1566 | 1207 | 101 | 66.34% | 3381.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2025 | 1090 | 36 | 61.11% | 2823.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2057 | 865 | 14 | 57.14% | 1921.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2453 | 639 | 214 | 53.27% | 1945.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 946 | 520 | 110 | 56.36% | 1656.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1092 | 889 | 16 | 62.5% | 3896.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1821 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 2142.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3372 | 1444 | 3 | 100.0% | 2651.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1647 | 630 | 249 | 47.79% | 2018.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1912 | 1174 | 71 | 71.83% | 4579.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1592 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 1442.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4696 | 1302 | 202 | 65.35% | 3713.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3421 | 1250 | 53 | 69.81% | 3629.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3901 | 1418 | 3 | 66.67% | 4184.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 3126 | 1167 | 35 | 65.71% | 3303.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1202 | 862 | 15 | 46.67% | 2287.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1078 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 1099.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4040 | 1153 | 26 | 53.85% | 3183.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 441 | 478 | 35 | 77.14% | 1724.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 98 | 408 | 2 | 100.0% | 517.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 868 | 404 | 129 | 51.16% | 1562.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1993 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 1334.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 258 | 205 | 20 | 35.0% | 927.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2507 | 1154 | 6 | 66.67% | 2536.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 820 | 589 | 111 | 50.45% | 2933.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1998 | 898 | 24 | 62.5% | 2231.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 705 | 478 | 432 | 51.62% | 1392.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1590 | 945 | 25 | 52.0% | 3824.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1012 | 1514 | 14 | 64.29% | 4085.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 720 | 433 | 88 | 68.18% | 2056.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3538 | 1063 | 35 | 65.71% | 2915.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2343 | 1272 | 12 | 50.0% | 5608.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 593 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1114 | 477 | 170 | 57.06% | 2262.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3686 | 1113 | 50 | 52.0% | 2703.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2227 | 1034 | 27 | 70.37% | 3088.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1835 | 735 | 324 | 53.09% | 1841.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2442 | 961 | 158 | 60.13% | 3711.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3495 | 1099 | 175 | 64.0% | 3377.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 460 | 444 | 183 | 50.82% | 2002.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3388 | 905 | 143 | 61.54% | 2951.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 264 | 251 | 38 | 55.26% | 762.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3337 | 951 | 71 | 60.56% | 2670.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2562 | 1053 | 60 | 58.33% | 3339.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1228 | 1014 | 8 | 62.5% | 3107.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1128 | 623 | 485 | 52.37% | 1780.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1653 | 815 | 12 | 58.33% | 2006.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 324 | 301 | 75 | 44.0% | 1187.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 285 | 480 | 10 | 70.0% | 1192.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1177 | 833 | 296 | 60.14% | 2421.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2317 | 1015 | 19 | 68.42% | 2529.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2940 | 997 | 28 | 46.43% | 3231.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1389 | 810 | 49 | 44.9% | 1737.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2560 | 1313 | 285 | 63.86% | 4058.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4205 | 1105 | 26 | 57.69% | 3166.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1026 | 569 | 134 | 51.49% | 1594.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2952 | 969 | 46 | 60.87% | 2552.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2117 | 1071 | 103 | 61.17% | 3604.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1644 | 894 | 36 | 55.56% | 1872.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1408 | 706 | 4 | 25.0% | 1544.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2403 | 1266 | 33 | 78.79% | 4672.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2028 | 653 | 153 | 49.02% | 1616.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1171 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 1121.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 480 | 333 | 66 | 53.03% | 1257.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 375 | 465 | 229 | 61.14% | 2315.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1610 | 816 | 5 | 60.0% | 1515.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2019 | 1045 | 275 | 60.73% | 2826.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 188 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 830.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3197 | 1077 | 45 | 62.22% | 2545.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1839 | 919 | 4 | 50.0% | 2042.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2655 | 901 | 23 | 52.17% | 2295.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3104 | 1002 | 14 | 57.14% | 2384.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1739 | 940 | 127 | 50.39% | 2418.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 599 | 690 | 11 | 36.36% | 2121.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1164 | 835 | 21 | 57.14% | 3443.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1153 | 597 | 1256 | 53.11% | 1884.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1869 | 742 | 8 | 25.0% | 1311.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1248 | 561 | 261 | 49.04% | 1858.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2331 | 1086 | 36 | 63.89% | 2559.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3155 | 1029 | 265 | 53.21% | 2291.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 532 | 444 | 428 | 54.44% | 2161.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1753 | 794 | 35 | 51.43% | 3039.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 277.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 286 | 333 | 43 | 62.79% | 840.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1058 | 798 | 122 | 55.74% | 2775.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2419 | 1763 | 1 | 100.0% | 9893.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1030 | 765 | 65 | 64.62% | 2510.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2251 | 931 | 118 | 51.69% | 2886.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 828 | 443 | 195 | 47.18% | 1306.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1045 | 692 | 152 | 54.61% | 2679.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1161 | 772 | 78 | 50.0% | 3787.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2555 | 944 | 281 | 55.16% | 3192.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1348 | 685 | 139 | 54.68% | 2551.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3740 | 1211 | 310 | 64.84% | 3021.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1478 | 911 | 20 | 55.0% | 1918.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1258 | 619 | 22 | 36.36% | 1142.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1710 | 1086 | 68 | 61.76% | 2826.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 300 | 455 | 19 | 68.42% | 1080.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 286 | 7 | 71.43% | 583.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 838 | 662 | 135 | 60.0% | 3198.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2750 | 1207 | 200 | 57.5% | 3500.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 433 | 328 | 234 | 48.29% | 1176.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1368 | 945 | 38 | 57.89% | 3426.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 323 | 188 | 17 | 29.41% | 1105.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1857 | 835 | 29 | 48.28% | 2536.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1344 | 878 | 46 | 58.7% | 2347.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3860 | 1130 | 63 | 53.97% | 2932.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1020 | 771 | 706 | 56.8% | 2160.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2636 | 1143 | 21 | 66.67% | 2922.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1048 | 772 | 8 | 75.0% | 2097.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 1031 | 748 | 43 | 62.79% | 3839.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2834 | 917 | 79 | 45.57% | 2360.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3272 | 1177 | 121 | 52.89% | 3768.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1015 | 471 | 162 | 48.15% | 1523.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 685 | 456 | 237 | 51.05% | 1531.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3282 | 1004 | 19 | 57.89% | 2449.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 635 | 551 | 78 | 69.23% | 2480.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 231 | 210 | 6 | 16.67% | 1322.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1594 | 416 | 559 | 49.19% | 1941.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2976 | 1433 | 2 | 100.0% | 4757.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3118 | 1508 | 5 | 100.0% | 3861.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1178 | 1113 | 74 | 68.92% | 5242.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2561 | 1194 | 12 | 75.0% | 2718.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2807 | 1093 | 2 | 50.0% | 3058.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2465 | 1003 | 38 | 47.37% | 3100.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1977 | 444 | 3 | 0.0% | 1252.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1564 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 1882.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 491 | 348 | 6 | 50.0% | 1321.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3836 | 1408 | 2 | 100.0% | 2396.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1790 | 638 | 278 | 52.88% | 2398.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 487 | 537 | 35 | 71.43% | 2519.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 182 | 208 | 15 | 40.0% | 393.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1670 | 605 | 247 | 56.28% | 2103.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1344 | 734 | 1 | 0.0% | 2531.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 377 | 388 | 12 | 75.0% | 2135.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2727 | 955 | 12 | 58.33% | 2182.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 486 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2429 | 1009 | 7 | 42.86% | 2368.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3296 | 813 | 17 | 35.29% | 2552.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 75 | 219 | 4 | 75.0% | 388.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2855 | 1096 | 20 | 65.0% | 1898.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3147 | 884 | 38 | 57.89% | 2465.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 367 | 264 | 37 | 56.76% | 967.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1847 | 1011 | 941 | 61.85% | 2825.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2653 | 1092 | 11 | 45.45% | 3767.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2829 | 901 | 280 | 59.29% | 2529.6 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 922 | 834 | 4 | 25.0% | 3915.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 801 | 509 | 2014 | 58.49% | 2451.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1770 | 1104 | 25 | 60.0% | 4260.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 977 | 748 | 204 | 53.92% | 2282.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 197 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 1291.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3178 | 854 | 3 | 33.33% | 2439.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2429 | 884 | 57 | 54.39% | 3254.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 866 | 711 | 13 | 84.62% | 2807.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3642 | 1235 | 16 | 75.0% | 3456.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1047 | 546 | 185 | 60.54% | 1541.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3854 | 1455 | 11 | 63.64% | 4172.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1663 | 1053 | 247 | 60.73% | 3604.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1546 | 863 | 149 | 57.72% | 2245.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2244 | 1171 | 63 | 65.08% | 3294.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2245 | 775 | 7 | 28.57% | 2189.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1578 | 429 | 4 | 0.0% | 934.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 212 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 1354.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2651 | 886 | 13 | 53.85% | 2416.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 757 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3520 | 1007 | 118 | 57.63% | 3074.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2838 | 1165 | 159 | 64.78% | 3657.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1191 | 779 | 7 | 42.86% | 3636.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1132 | 549 | 210 | 52.86% | 1788.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 801 | 546 | 56 | 46.43% | 1902.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1058 | 843 | 70 | 61.43% | 3693.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 585 | 432 | 34 | 61.76% | 1957.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 680 | 419 | 78 | 61.54% | 1739.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2602 | 1335 | 46 | 69.57% | 3546.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2814 | 940 | 7 | 57.14% | 1929.2 |
| Fossa VM 68 | 10 | 3721 | 1088 | 40 | 65.0% | 1612.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3760 | 1165 | 107 | 62.62% | 3871.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3117 | 1224 | 23 | 69.57% | 3601.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1997 | 901 | 6 | 66.67% | 1423.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 944 | 687 | 5 | 60.0% | 1291.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 473 | 345 | 53 | 58.49% | 1165.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 764 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2708.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2427 | 814 | 171 | 49.12% | 2072.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2176 | 1287 | 4 | 100.0% | 2530.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 177 | 220 | 22 | 40.91% | 387.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2895 | 976 | 32 | 62.5% | 2633.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 927 | 756 | 18 | 50.0% | 2502.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 701 | 644 | 69 | 65.22% | 3462.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2583 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 2122.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 680 | 451 | 146 | 48.63% | 2268.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1321 | 588 | 297 | 53.2% | 2122.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3041 | 1378 | 3 | 100.0% | 3967.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3178 | 1323 | 21 | 66.67% | 3911.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2675 | 1326 | 199 | 64.32% | 4412.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2725 | 1010 | 37 | 67.57% | 2261.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2671 | 902 | 231 | 58.01% | 2797.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 120 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2388 | 887 | 19 | 52.63% | 1950.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3048 | 1160 | 171 | 60.82% | 3909.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1596 | 1023 | 40 | 70.0% | 2153.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 673 | 656 | 13 | 53.85% | 2946.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 331 | 395 | 23 | 65.22% | 1373.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 396 | 338 | 60 | 60.0% | 1172.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 236 | 245 | 38 | 44.74% | 826.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2750 | 1214 | 11 | 72.73% | 2615.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 536 | 487 | 74 | 58.11% | 1717.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1978 | 1011 | 11 | 45.45% | 2757.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1138 | 796 | 14 | 50.0% | 1746.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3991 | 1223 | 47 | 65.96% | 3104.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 662 | 463 | 43 | 46.51% | 1353.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 375 | 422 | 56 | 66.07% | 2038.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1024 | 652 | 62 | 64.52% | 2071.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4147 | 1217 | 43 | 62.79% | 3463.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2476 | 821 | 8 | 25.0% | 1889.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1141 | 724 | 14 | 42.86% | 2079.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2152 | 990 | 7 | 42.86% | 3245.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3780 | 1208 | 2 | 50.0% | 3054.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 764 | 526 | 157 | 61.78% | 1943.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1386 | 725 | 5 | 60.0% | 1133.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 346 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 1699.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 348 | 484 | 2 | 100.0% | 2032.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2066 | 1017 | 36 | 55.56% | 3027.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1803 | 969 | 3 | 66.67% | 1868.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1345 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 4100.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 879 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 1720.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2483 | 1196 | 18 | 72.22% | 2777.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1033 | 574 | 973 | 55.81% | 2131.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2585 | 1011 | 154 | 64.94% | 3053.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 58 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 340 | 383 | 35 | 57.14% | 953.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1561 | 1180 | 3 | 100.0% | 2691.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4223 | 1118 | 75 | 57.33% | 3688.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 268 | 245 | 6 | 66.67% | 1182.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3148 | 997 | 26 | 53.85% | 2783.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 954 | 616 | 106 | 55.66% | 3677.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3155 | 1178 | 46 | 58.7% | 2986.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1067 | 537 | 289 | 55.36% | 1486.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3938 | 1613 | 1 | 100.0% | 3965.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 693 | 931 | 45 | 57.78% | 1450.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2206 | 930 | 197 | 56.85% | 2520.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2547 | 985 | 153 | 52.94% | 2779.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2308 | 1094 | 113 | 55.75% | 3361.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 276 | 359 | 311 | 50.48% | 1131.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 46 | 80 | 6 | 33.33% | 32.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 759 | 1028 | 7 | 71.43% | 1971.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 357 | 264 | 100 | 46.0% | 649.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1867 | 897 | 110 | 56.36% | 2211.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1394 | 856 | 892 | 56.17% | 1863.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 288 | 273 | 13 | 46.15% | 1180.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1277 | 624 | 12 | 50.0% | 895.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 4651 | 1496 | 1 | 100.0% | 4965.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1545 | 1023 | 5 | 60.0% | 1914.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1822 | 1026 | 47 | 63.83% | 3216.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2123 | 1318 | 2 | 50.0% | 3699.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1678 | 796 | 63 | 52.38% | 1970.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1993 | 993 | 55 | 61.82% | 3467.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 877 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 1297.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3181 | 951 | 180 | 63.33% | 2729.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1531 | 446 | 3 | 0.0% | 1584.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3625 | 1052 | 24 | 54.17% | 3369.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2181 | 1056 | 36 | 44.44% | 2756.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 852 | 518 | 122 | 60.66% | 2447.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 687 | 464 | 34 | 58.82% | 1358.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1963 | 1475 | 16 | 81.25% | 6501.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3413 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 3023.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1983 | 984 | 81 | 60.49% | 2841.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1772 | 1139 | 195 | 61.54% | 3598.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 899 | 531 | 20 | 70.0% | 2766.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 333 | 462 | 12 | 66.67% | 1314.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1162 | 612 | 119 | 62.18% | 2696.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4469 | 1327 | 12 | 66.67% | 3969.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 961 | 628 | 50 | 54.0% | 2228.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3617 | 1137 | 17 | 64.71% | 2279.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3345 | 1117 | 3 | 66.67% | 3173.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 561 | 449 | 30 | 60.0% | 1465.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4067 | 1031 | 114 | 64.91% | 3511.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 311 | 333 | 67 | 53.73% | 1172.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 671 | 371 | 177 | 51.98% | 1033.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3980 | 1068 | 372 | 54.57% | 3317.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 901 | 373 | 5 | 20.0% | 1346.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 189 | 8 | 25.0% | 648.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1899 | 931 | 6 | 50.0% | 1862.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2207 | 1026 | 144 | 62.5% | 3025.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1999 | 1091 | 221 | 58.37% | 2849.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1818 | 1662 | 1 | 100.0% | 8393.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2794 | 1124 | 154 | 57.79% | 3433.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1766 | 1107 | 18 | 72.22% | 2857.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 383 | 505 | 8 | 75.0% | 1660.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3257 | 1059 | 9 | 77.78% | 3591.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 252 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 1188.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69 | 438 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1229 | 664 | 119 | 59.66% | 1943.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 176 | 134 | 6 | 50.0% | 481.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935 | 396 | 20 | 45.0% | 1279.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2036 | 795 | 93 | 62.37% | 4107.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 307 | 401 | 74 | 63.51% | 1718.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178 | 204 | 10 | 60.0% | 628.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1363 | 606 | 314 | 46.5% | 1752.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 754 | 653 | 1 | 100.0% | 3648.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1715 | 977 | 18 | 66.67% | 1846.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2232 | 883 | 47 | 63.83% | 2075.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 259 | 7 | 42.86% | 209.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 421 | 392 | 72 | 62.5% | 1517.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3447 | 1144 | 5 | 60.0% | 3998.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2166 | 701 | 1165 | 51.85% | 1847.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 992 | 634 | 161 | 49.07% | 2005.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1631 | 977 | 30 | 70.0% | 2188.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2469 | 1305 | 87 | 67.82% | 4264.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 373 | 377 | 20 | 55.0% | 1144.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119 | 166 | 5 | 40.0% | 324.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1647 | 832 | 8 | 62.5% | 1695.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 359 | 305 | 11 | 54.55% | 1171.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 212 | 10 | 60.0% | 972.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 608 | 453 | 114 | 53.51% | 974.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2302 | 1145 | 128 | 60.16% | 3305.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2940 | 922 | 238 | 51.68% | 2431.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3359 | 1119 | 17 | 70.59% | 3679.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2326 | 1065 | 17 | 58.82% | 2448.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 696 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1859 | 752 | 114 | 61.4% | 2579.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1879 | 747 | 289 | 59.86% | 2254.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 421 | 286 | 34 | 55.88% | 1445.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 280 | 439 | 2 | 100.0% | 1159.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1315 | 962 | 59 | 64.41% | 3658.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2935 | 801 | 240 | 57.92% | 2320.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4376 | 1190 | 236 | 64.83% | 3713.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 258 | 525 | 3 | 100.0% | 1333.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 299 | 274 | 12 | 75.0% | 1114.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3376 | 1016 | 169 | 63.91% | 3038.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 245 | 4 | 75.0% | 835.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2953 | 977 | 49 | 59.18% | 2583.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2890 | 940 | 81 | 64.2% | 2490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 719.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 189 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 837 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2270 | 785 | 82 | 58.54% | 2574.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1933 | 1114 | 41 | 51.22% | 3064.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1227 | 745 | 53 | 47.17% | 1655.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 212 | 179 | 30 | 43.33% | 447.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1583 | 1058 | 68 | 63.24% | 4007.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2638 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 2691.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1869 | 1087 | 45 | 57.78% | 2937.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 128 | 210 | 5 | 40.0% | 121.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2594 | 833 | 111 | 60.36% | 2772.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1559 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 1932.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2476 | 1018 | 148 | 52.03% | 2538.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 569 | 721 | 50 | 76.0% | 2205.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1405 | 981 | 138 | 63.77% | 4379.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 948 | 1230 | 9 | 88.89% | 4125.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4189 | 1359 | 276 | 68.84% | 3201.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 433 | 274 | 118 | 48.31% | 908.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1573 | 820 | 66 | 59.09% | 1479.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 298 | 297 | 27 | 40.74% | 840.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1021 | 536 | 384 | 56.77% | 2584.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2579 | 1175 | 70 | 57.14% | 5079.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1335 | 783 | 21 | 57.14% | 2175.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 383 | 302 | 11 | 54.55% | 618.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 264 | 255 | 64 | 50.0% | 567.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1015 | 581 | 102 | 52.94% | 1492.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1924 | 721 | 62 | 58.06% | 3271.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2233 | 1060 | 43 | 62.79% | 2773.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1755 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 3341.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2199 | 1120 | 23 | 69.57% | 3231.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2490 | 1217 | 163 | 61.35% | 3496.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 0 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2190 | 1289 | 32 | 68.75% | 3722.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2771 | 1159 | 19 | 57.89% | 3641.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 322 | 347 | 24 | 54.17% | 1111.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 341 | 293 | 36 | 47.22% | 1070.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1160 | 400 | 366 | 46.72% | 1465.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 468 | 238 | 7 | 14.29% | 785.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1751 | 925 | 2 | 50.0% | 2078.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1870 | 906 | 14 | 50.0% | 1984.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 921 | 941 | 3 | 100.0% | 2014.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 920 | 746 | 20 | 60.0% | 1867.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 820 | 500 | 103 | 48.54% | 1706.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2966 | 956 | 6 | 50.0% | 2839.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2590 | 1402 | 11 | 81.82% | 3873.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 929 | 672 | 6 | 50.0% | 1224.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1312 | 996 | 377 | 59.42% | 2817.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 599 | 522 | 232 | 60.34% | 2085.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 634 | 666 | 86 | 53.49% | 1867.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1890 | 601 | 2 | 0.0% | 1524.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2408 | 811 | 5 | 20.0% | 2393.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2426 | 1020 | 32 | 56.25% | 2877.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1922 | 1083 | 84 | 64.29% | 3484.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1177 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 697.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2627 | 1166 | 15 | 73.33% | 2936.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 61 | 166 | 35 | 37.14% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 694 | 621 | 30 | 56.67% | 1427.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2889 | 892 | 197 | 57.87% | 2652.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2148 | 955 | 7 | 28.57% | 2702.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3904 | 1583 | 3 | 100.0% | 5072.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2466 | 890 | 7 | 28.57% | 2056.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3251 | 1127 | 16 | 43.75% | 3153.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 544 | 665 | 19 | 57.89% | 2053.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 4067 | 1352 | 63 | 63.49% | 5575.7 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 580 | 547 | 21 | 42.86% | 1261.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 332 | 405 | 40 | 65.0% | 1242.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1143 | 1003 | 744 | 57.26% | 2896.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1543 | 645 | 486 | 51.44% | 2090.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 263 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 1090.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 760 | 478 | 351 | 52.99% | 1388.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 362 | 378 | 111 | 52.25% | 1238.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1969 | 870 | 670 | 51.79% | 2318.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 984 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 1312.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 410 | 404 | 25 | 52.0% | 1228.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 264 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 1198.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 186 | 285 | 4 | 50.0% | 628.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3096 | 908 | 202 | 57.92% | 2976.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1486 | 1004 | 24 | 54.17% | 1987.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 220 | 367 | 4 | 75.0% | 1216.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1301 | 691 | 66 | 60.61% | 2548.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 909 | 725 | 431 | 55.92% | 2863.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 191 | 282 | 6 | 83.33% | 642.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1145 | 826 | 153 | 54.25% | 2718.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 515 | 336 | 37 | 48.65% | 2203.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3160 | 950 | 44 | 56.82% | 2822.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1624 | 1083 | 6 | 66.67% | 3243.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1798 | 514 | 437 | 55.61% | 1976.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 140 | 12 | 25.0% | 82.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2584 | 1273 | 278 | 64.39% | 3261.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1772 | 996 | 15 | 66.67% | 2520.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 845 | 476 | 81 | 54.32% | 1573.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 121 | 257 | 3 | 100.0% | 727.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1935 | 974 | 9 | 55.56% | 2187.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 739 | 457 | 75 | 60.0% | 1282.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1669 | 722 | 321 | 54.83% | 2182.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1815 | 810 | 11 | 54.55% | 1306.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 190 | 212 | 20 | 45.0% | 627.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2052 | 1033 | 187 | 62.57% | 3003.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 239 | 215 | 37 | 56.76% | 955.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1167 | 884 | 130 | 50.77% | 2452.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 179 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 902.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1952 | 1028 | 26 | 69.23% | 2175.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1936 | 983 | 197 | 51.27% | 2613.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 458 | 347 | 39 | 41.03% | 1123.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 849 | 1082 | 1 | 100.0% | 6580.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1631 | 792 | 120 | 63.33% | 2145.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2957 | 964 | 11 | 45.45% | 2774.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2161 | 809 | 464 | 52.16% | 1962.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1903 | 939 | 35 | 57.14% | 2118.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 748 | 863 | 97 | 55.67% | 3102.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1021 | 481 | 26 | 53.85% | 2316.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2371 | 1144 | 595 | 57.98% | 3587.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 374 | 267 | 50 | 58.0% | 1357.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2142 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 1703.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2378 | 1246 | 4 | 75.0% | 3940.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2051 | 924 | 2 | 50.0% | 2936.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1726 | 775 | 19 | 57.89% | 1424.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2286 | 1034 | 161 | 62.11% | 3315.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 575 | 402 | 206 | 44.66% | 1199.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 803 | 494 | 185 | 55.14% | 2030.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2774 | 953 | 12 | 50.0% | 2168.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3119 | 1021 | 26 | 38.46% | 3580.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 276 | 41 | 53.66% | 490.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 73 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 423 | 728 | 4 | 100.0% | 2202.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2344 | 913 | 70 | 58.57% | 2040.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 977 | 494 | 75 | 53.33% | 1771.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 100 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1999 | 1166 | 28 | 57.14% | 2779.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1559 | 728 | 35 | 45.71% | 1104.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2639 | 844 | 519 | 52.79% | 2667.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3187 | 1063 | 11 | 63.64% | 2836.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3543 | 1604 | 5 | 100.0% | 4118.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1599 | 934 | 62 | 62.9% | 2508.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3833 | 974 | 157 | 64.97% | 2894.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1852 | 835 | 19 | 47.37% | 2227.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2584 | 960 | 110 | 44.55% | 2592.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3591 | 1202 | 12 | 75.0% | 3429.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 702 | 565 | 6 | 66.67% | 1331.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2425 | 1211 | 47 | 59.57% | 4030.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2570 | 675 | 314 | 58.6% | 3006.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1088 | 836 | 6 | 66.67% | 2759.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 668 | 530 | 180 | 48.89% | 2081.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 254 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 1094.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1339 | 1030 | 20 | 45.0% | 3743.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3344 | 926 | 5 | 40.0% | 2902.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 171 | 22 | 50.0% | 322.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 279 | 320 | 284 | 50.0% | 1130.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1860 | 1048 | 86 | 54.65% | 2354.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2384 | 1180 | 190 | 64.74% | 2995.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 296 | 259 | 19 | 42.11% | 663.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 266 | 373 | 54 | 62.96% | 770.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1712 | 616 | 493 | 54.56% | 1930.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1059 | 993 | 100 | 64.0% | 4065.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 963 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1813.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1192 | 828 | 269 | 59.11% | 2944.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3080 | 960 | 84 | 51.19% | 2615.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1279 | 941 | 21 | 52.38% | 1721.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3369 | 1156 | 7 | 42.86% | 3721.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 658 | 500 | 119 | 55.46% | 2558.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1999 | 1204 | 87 | 70.11% | 3901.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 184 | 312 | 49 | 63.27% | 669.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2051 | 799 | 5 | 20.0% | 2078.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2964 | 1159 | 177 | 63.84% | 4061.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3086 | 1162 | 18 | 61.11% | 3261.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2799 | 1120 | 165 | 60.61% | 3083.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1180 | 749 | 56 | 46.43% | 1321.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2251 | 1424 | 6 | 83.33% | 3369.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 911 | 639 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2472 | 1253 | 86 | 65.12% | 3488.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1115 | 886 | 59 | 50.85% | 1838.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 993 | 575 | 24 | 37.5% | 947.9 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1860 | 1226 | 17 | 70.59% | 2835.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 570 | 350 | 180 | 46.67% | 923.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2268 | 1100 | 192 | 57.29% | 3395.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2389 | 940 | 30 | 53.33% | 2341.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2712 | 827 | 9 | 22.22% | 2701.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 228 | 8 | 50.0% | 264.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 266.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3258 | 1044 | 11 | 63.64% | 3295.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1785 | 1101 | 33 | 57.58% | 2422.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 161 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 842.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2328 | 760 | 259 | 48.26% | 1885.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 382 | 369 | 43 | 53.49% | 1757.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2691 | 833 | 411 | 58.88% | 2700.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1273 | 1009 | 130 | 61.54% | 4285.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 618 | 675 | 13 | 61.54% | 2273.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3349 | 946 | 125 | 61.6% | 2598.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 84 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 818 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1833.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 226 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 955.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2451 | 1215 | 39 | 51.28% | 3336.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1786 | 925 | 82 | 52.44% | 2585.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2328 | 765 | 8 | 25.0% | 3011.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1902 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 811.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1532 | 1213 | 2 | 100.0% | 2316.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2051 | 1185 | 80 | 60.0% | 3042.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2963 | 1238 | 6 | 50.0% | 3023.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2086 | 842 | 216 | 57.41% | 2717.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3310 | 1044 | 232 | 58.62% | 3329.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 22 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 583 | 323 | 112 | 57.14% | 1336.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 393 | 314 | 73 | 49.32% | 1121.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3110 | 1097 | 6 | 50.0% | 3400.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1836 | 1050 | 57 | 45.61% | 2455.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 153 | 242 | 11 | 63.64% | 687.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 876 | 566 | 133 | 63.16% | 2964.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 663 | 462 | 12 | 41.67% | 527.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1161 | 601 | 43 | 44.19% | 2535.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2003 | 1164 | 30 | 50.0% | 3141.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2837 | 1099 | 70 | 62.86% | 3047.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1790 | 1069 | 223 | 59.64% | 3565.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1682 | 1046 | 66 | 63.64% | 3462.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1885 | 973 | 304 | 59.21% | 2679.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 420 | 609 | 25 | 80.0% | 2038.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 633 | 638 | 11 | 72.73% | 1975.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1568 | 1060 | 68 | 63.24% | 3808.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 994 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1354 | 537 | 205 | 54.15% | 1661.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2483 | 919 | 37 | 59.46% | 2208.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2887 | 934 | 16 | 50.0% | 2421.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1191 | 786 | 159 | 55.97% | 3018.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1090 | 867 | 126 | 62.7% | 2363.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1118 | 1061 | 61 | 65.57% | 2587.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3825 | 2093 | 1 | 100.0% | 5420.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2946 | 1088 | 11 | 45.45% | 2410.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 916 | 374 | 273 | 50.18% | 1286.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2010 | 908 | 40 | 60.0% | 2284.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2156 | 1093 | 72 | 69.44% | 2616.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2362 | 693 | 267 | 51.31% | 2392.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 717 | 560 | 56 | 53.57% | 2269.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 880 | 502 | 9 | 44.44% | 782.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 599 | 300 | 73 | 45.21% | 788.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1781 | 690 | 172 | 47.67% | 1511.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2012 | 1046 | 38 | 57.89% | 2267.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 430 | 450 | 149 | 57.72% | 1944.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2556 | 1177 | 85 | 70.59% | 5350.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 312 | 294 | 6 | 33.33% | 1184.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 380 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.7 |