| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1270 | 0 | 13 | 88 | 154 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.32 | 0.0 | 8.46 | 8.17 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 55.75% | 0.0% | 23.08% | 53.41% | 52.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 1.27 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710.95 | 0 | 1385.15 | 1785.39 | 1853.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900.14 | 0 | 574.0 | 877.0 | 879.0 |
| WN8 | 2420 | 0 | 955 (-21) | 24 (-4795) | 2119 (-48) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=the_LostNight][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/the_LostNight.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 700 | 540 | 5 | 60.0% | 2000.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 837 | 760 | 5 | 80.0% | 5134.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1229 | 863 | 4 | 50.0% | 4087.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3013 | 993 | 133 | 54.14% | 2508.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2552 | 940 | 17 | 52.94% | 1610.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1611 | 446 | 3 | 0.0% | 1221.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 923 | 605 | 6 | 50.0% | 2935.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2309 | 923 | 3 | 33.33% | 2079.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 880 | 736 | 3 | 66.67% | 3258.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1010 | 891 | 10 | 90.0% | 3759.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 840 | 714 | 3 | 100.0% | 2329.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1235 | 807 | 20 | 60.0% | 2276.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2383 | 1101 | 32 | 56.25% | 3279.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1618 | 994 | 26 | 57.69% | 2477.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1037 | 779 | 8 | 87.5% | 2881.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1124 | 993 | 13 | 69.23% | 2653.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 501 | 311 | 4 | 0.0% | 1236.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1511 | 982 | 15 | 60.0% | 2821.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 534 | 428 | 7 | 57.14% | 1922.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 856 | 724 | 14 | 71.43% | 2743.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1157 | 949 | 28 | 75.0% | 2933.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1967 | 1156 | 15 | 73.33% | 2672.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 916 | 753 | 3 | 100.0% | 3699.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1097 | 949 | 17 | 82.35% | 2926.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1253 | 770 | 12 | 50.0% | 2221.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 939 | 843 | 15 | 80.0% | 3236.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 948 | 583 | 11 | 36.36% | 1064.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2321 | 790 | 30 | 36.67% | 2023.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2840 | 876 | 42 | 52.38% | 2431.1 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1448 | 1222 | 3 | 33.33% | 3137.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1195 | 944 | 25 | 64.0% | 3042.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1723 | 977 | 21 | 52.38% | 2657.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1542 | 1073 | 8 | 37.5% | 4327.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1733 | 981 | 48 | 50.0% | 2458.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1736 | 947 | 77 | 58.44% | 2227.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2014 | 1068 | 15 | 66.67% | 3168.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1230 | 880 | 32 | 50.0% | 2601.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 994 | 875 | 6 | 83.33% | 3711.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 771 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 3348.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1071 | 794 | 9 | 55.56% | 3377.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2307 | 1020 | 7 | 57.14% | 2107.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1524 | 989 | 12 | 50.0% | 3359.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 743 | 636 | 10 | 50.0% | 3994.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1606 | 925 | 22 | 68.18% | 2709.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1259 | 882 | 11 | 54.55% | 4794.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 954 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 2063.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1517 | 940 | 6 | 66.67% | 2946.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1683 | 887 | 215 | 52.09% | 1998.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1507 | 916 | 51 | 60.78% | 1832.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1528 | 939 | 38 | 52.63% | 2774.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1031 | 648 | 14 | 35.71% | 2649.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1010 | 697 | 18 | 38.89% | 2352.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1341 | 957 | 18 | 55.56% | 2850.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1170 | 723 | 9 | 33.33% | 1459.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1115 | 803 | 14 | 57.14% | 2036.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 640 | 564 | 4 | 75.0% | 3161.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 673 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1262.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1333 | 902 | 46 | 52.17% | 2010.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1859 | 904 | 9 | 33.33% | 2440.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1445 | 841 | 6 | 50.0% | 3546.5 |