| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17068 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 211 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 51.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 57.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1143.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 1218.3 | 1591.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 558.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 1005.0 | 916.0 |
| WN8 | 1584 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1953 (+1) | 2101 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 752 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 230 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=theSkywe][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/theSkywe.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 984 | 878 | 69 | 68.12% | 2217.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1719 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 2828.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 73 | 131 | 28 | 32.14% | 2.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1684 | 877 | 48 | 52.08% | 2106.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1127 | 588 | 78 | 58.97% | 2239.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 904 | 619 | 41 | 48.78% | 2011.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1359 | 848 | 67 | 56.72% | 1895.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1820 | 849 | 55 | 47.27% | 2624.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 502 | 323 | 90 | 51.11% | 892.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1170 | 742 | 54 | 46.3% | 1175.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 332 | 9 | 66.67% | 1419.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1134 | 761 | 26 | 53.85% | 2154.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2863 | 936 | 20 | 45.0% | 2388.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 361.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1257 | 814 | 41 | 51.22% | 1723.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 882 | 600 | 284 | 57.04% | 1568.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1325 | 807 | 25 | 40.0% | 2034.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1255 | 469 | 797 | 52.32% | 1506.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 885 | 405 | 432 | 54.17% | 1250.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2174 | 458 | 46 | 41.3% | 1379.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1939 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 1882.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1566 | 990 | 57 | 57.89% | 2834.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1344 | 543 | 475 | 53.68% | 1623.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2009 | 580 | 290 | 49.31% | 1965.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1545 | 890 | 50 | 56.0% | 1829.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1306 | 543 | 412 | 47.82% | 1221.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 127 | 8 | 25.0% | 289.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1464 | 811 | 14 | 64.29% | 1885.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1265 | 745 | 39 | 53.85% | 1912.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 727 | 381 | 283 | 52.3% | 1313.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1475 | 842 | 48 | 56.25% | 2073.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1817 | 851 | 73 | 49.32% | 1810.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 455 | 402 | 110 | 54.55% | 1328.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 632 | 636 | 56 | 35.71% | 1397.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 222 | 223 | 12 | 50.0% | 418.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1107 | 831 | 42 | 52.38% | 1403.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1444 | 787 | 49 | 38.78% | 1721.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 422 | 311 | 84 | 54.76% | 905.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 114 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 451.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3050 | 963 | 7 | 57.14% | 2937.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 895 | 824 | 26 | 53.85% | 1372.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2078 | 600 | 276 | 51.09% | 1922.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1699 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 1816.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2106 | 705 | 157 | 48.41% | 1813.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 295 | 230 | 55 | 45.45% | 673.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 143 | 123 | 40 | 32.5% | 382.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 120 | 119 | 5 | 20.0% | 437.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1733 | 1120 | 2 | 100.0% | 1606.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1784 | 607 | 3 | 66.67% | 2073.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 987 | 415 | 64 | 53.13% | 1378.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 174 | 210 | 51 | 39.22% | 226.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2566 | 813 | 50 | 52.0% | 1876.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1037 | 622 | 114 | 53.51% | 1793.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 352 | 247 | 47 | 59.57% | 1304.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2000 | 894 | 9 | 55.56% | 1538.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 966 | 892 | 31 | 54.84% | 2429.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1009 | 754 | 31 | 38.71% | 1560.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1856 | 495 | 6 | 16.67% | 1219.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 47 | 126 | 8 | 50.0% | 90.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1762 | 651 | 123 | 44.72% | 2010.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1688 | 771 | 37 | 48.65% | 1451.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1302 | 762 | 34 | 52.94% | 2115.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 377 | 140 | 58.57% | 1316.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2097 | 760 | 11 | 36.36% | 1469.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1955 | 923 | 79 | 53.16% | 1924.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1733 | 752 | 18 | 44.44% | 1355.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1032 | 758 | 39 | 53.85% | 1720.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 302 | 30 | 53.33% | 403.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 189 | 15 | 80.0% | 485.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 220 | 252 | 34 | 64.71% | 642.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102 | 134 | 7 | 28.57% | 105.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 630 | 302 | 141 | 50.35% | 1036.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1189 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 1158.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1046 | 993 | 67 | 64.18% | 2289.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 133 | 12 | 41.67% | 478.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1488 | 822 | 81 | 59.26% | 1537.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 296 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 1825.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 585 | 314 | 174 | 54.02% | 1054.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 201 | 152 | 16 | 25.0% | 597.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1556 | 890 | 38 | 50.0% | 2045.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1875 | 578 | 181 | 51.93% | 1645.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1494 | 776 | 50 | 46.0% | 2050.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1066 | 512 | 302 | 50.33% | 1429.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2272 | 638 | 39 | 41.03% | 1468.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 520 | 389 | 64 | 65.63% | 1062.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1155 | 760 | 102 | 46.08% | 963.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 105 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 231.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 289 | 266 | 39 | 64.1% | 748.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 576 | 338 | 69 | 57.97% | 1599.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 805 | 670 | 45 | 53.33% | 1604.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1765 | 985 | 44 | 54.55% | 2679.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2318 | 1148 | 30 | 63.33% | 3242.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1272 | 848 | 3 | 66.67% | 1289.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 650 | 410 | 33 | 63.64% | 1178.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 219 | 38 | 55.26% | 138.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1661 | 597 | 206 | 51.94% | 1794.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1642 | 779 | 146 | 49.32% | 1787.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 379 | 331 | 27 | 44.44% | 890.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1604 | 845 | 64 | 50.0% | 1869.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1228 | 833 | 42 | 47.62% | 2815.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2245 | 1079 | 38 | 71.05% | 2458.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 461 | 298 | 74 | 52.7% | 979.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1422 | 959 | 16 | 68.75% | 2488.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 275 | 247 | 111 | 54.05% | 880.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1988 | 810 | 62 | 58.06% | 1834.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 270 | 477 | 3 | 100.0% | 1452.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 104 | 14 | 28.57% | 229.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1197 | 595 | 190 | 50.0% | 1733.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 68 | 13 | 23.08% | 224.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1667 | 594 | 148 | 50.68% | 1746.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1005 | 313 | 3 | 0.0% | 617.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 209 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 1056.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 999 | 740 | 42 | 61.9% | 1605.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 89 | 199 | 11 | 45.45% | 94.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 130 | 235 | 41 | 46.34% | 241.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 167 | 33 | 57.58% | 179.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 554 | 347 | 147 | 46.94% | 1171.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1062 | 608 | 3 | 66.67% | 2313.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1003 | 482 | 246 | 53.66% | 1424.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1952 | 868 | 71 | 52.11% | 1890.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1438 | 499 | 336 | 46.73% | 1630.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1948 | 888 | 158 | 55.06% | 1849.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1646 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1842.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 78 | 223 | 10 | 60.0% | 184.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 928 | 662 | 23 | 52.17% | 1874.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 136 | 262 | 9 | 33.33% | 277.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 237 | 172 | 24 | 37.5% | 471.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 99 | 8 | 50.0% | 147.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 148 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 699.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 314 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 709.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 832 | 569 | 93 | 53.76% | 1288.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 659 | 400 | 91 | 52.75% | 1121.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 61 | 117 | 8 | 62.5% | 238.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1445 | 825 | 60 | 50.0% | 2188.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1265 | 759 | 62 | 50.0% | 1821.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 529 | 293 | 115 | 45.22% | 1216.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1980 | 838 | 71 | 52.11% | 1820.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 171 | 22 | 36.36% | 204.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 402 | 765 | 2 | 100.0% | 2355.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 236 | 218 | 9 | 55.56% | 615.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 218 | 15 | 66.67% | 374.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2193 | 948 | 52 | 50.0% | 2331.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 695 | 569 | 110 | 51.82% | 1490.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1271 | 633 | 129 | 45.74% | 1636.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 441 | 261 | 5 | 20.0% | 582.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1638 | 1032 | 20 | 65.0% | 2483.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1317 | 695 | 570 | 51.05% | 2091.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 151 | 7 | 28.57% | 282.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1836 | 986 | 3 | 66.67% | 2288.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 633 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 529.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2231 | 737 | 58 | 41.38% | 1745.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 87 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 344.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1636 | 826 | 37 | 37.84% | 2201.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 673 | 361 | 166 | 48.8% | 1141.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2560 | 874 | 2 | 50.0% | 2279.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2327 | 866 | 64 | 50.0% | 2237.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 368 | 182 | 48.35% | 1184.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1567 | 982 | 34 | 73.53% | 2060.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1609 | 1063 | 24 | 75.0% | 2303.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2069 | 934 | 51 | 52.94% | 1953.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1031 | 621 | 41 | 58.54% | 2537.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 167 | 176 | 24 | 45.83% | 614.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1347 | 567 | 298 | 46.98% | 1487.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 150 | 8 | 62.5% | 489.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 224 | 291 | 57 | 49.12% | 616.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 139 | 185 | 79 | 50.63% | 293.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 971 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 1737.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1746 | 1006 | 41 | 68.29% | 2317.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 167 | 19 | 47.37% | 141.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 190 | 179 | 34 | 44.12% | 357.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1447 | 378 | 2 | 0.0% | 1414.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524 | 446 | 356 | 48.03% | 1051.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 872 | 825 | 60 | 53.33% | 1787.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2235 | 879 | 114 | 51.75% | 1909.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 297 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 795.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1657 | 643 | 283 | 46.29% | 1621.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 579 | 455 | 66 | 57.58% | 1072.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 482 | 274 | 37 | 37.84% | 586.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1028 | 1003 | 23 | 56.52% | 2790.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 85 | 100 | 13 | 15.38% | 134.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121 | 252 | 3 | 66.67% | 548.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1598 | 908 | 36 | 52.78% | 1562.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1455 | 819 | 9 | 55.56% | 1299.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1736 | 679 | 187 | 49.73% | 1768.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 255 | 12 | 25.0% | 522.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 209 | 245 | 38 | 47.37% | 382.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 597 | 629 | 28 | 53.57% | 1918.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2042 | 962 | 50 | 60.0% | 1990.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2326 | 941 | 50 | 52.0% | 2109.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 759.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 194 | 186 | 12 | 50.0% | 682.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1231 | 784 | 32 | 43.75% | 1852.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1543 | 930 | 44 | 63.64% | 2221.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1634 | 588 | 319 | 45.77% | 1697.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 148 | 7 | 57.14% | 540.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 997 | 790 | 75 | 64.0% | 1288.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 331 | 398 | 12 | 58.33% | 1038.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 379 | 344 | 36 | 63.89% | 1079.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 187 | 40 | 42.5% | 434.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 310 | 342 | 6 | 33.33% | 608.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 978 | 702 | 36 | 52.78% | 946.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 169 | 176 | 23 | 47.83% | 473.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 204 | 217 | 46 | 41.3% | 287.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1551 | 870 | 29 | 48.28% | 2292.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 175 | 197 | 16 | 56.25% | 620.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 256 | 199 | 73 | 56.16% | 913.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1358 | 802 | 27 | 48.15% | 1869.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 801 | 576 | 25 | 56.0% | 1291.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1248 | 954 | 25 | 76.0% | 2595.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 895 | 440 | 227 | 52.86% | 1155.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2426 | 981 | 72 | 59.72% | 2566.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1103 | 658 | 115 | 44.35% | 1098.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1646 | 886 | 70 | 47.14% | 2016.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 895 | 693 | 46 | 47.83% | 2044.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 759 | 419 | 279 | 51.97% | 1314.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 314 | 352 | 48 | 45.83% | 1004.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1080 | 457 | 285 | 45.26% | 1574.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1618 | 1050 | 2 | 100.0% | 1964.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 68 | 96 | 5 | 20.0% | 42.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1811 | 1106 | 21 | 61.9% | 2590.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 314 | 280 | 8 | 50.0% | 549.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1244 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 140 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 59 | 145 | 10 | 50.0% | 152.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 279 | 304 | 125 | 49.6% | 672.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138 | 196 | 6 | 83.33% | 839.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410 | 364 | 177 | 47.46% | 1008.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 318 | 283 | 46 | 54.35% | 813.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 637 | 577 | 25 | 68.0% | 898.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 102 | 161 | 22 | 50.0% | 139.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 578 | 796 | 18 | 44.44% | 939.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1688 | 843 | 60 | 50.0% | 2253.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1016 | 798 | 17 | 70.59% | 1771.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 919 | 556 | 641 | 51.33% | 1516.1 |