| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.65 |
| Winrate | 47.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 723.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 705.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 426.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 515.0 |
| WN8 | 1070 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=terminetor6][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/terminetor6.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 641 | 496 | 27 | 55.56% | 765.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1005 | 854 | 12 | 66.67% | 1566.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 812 | 495 | 27 | 37.04% | 1003.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 408 | 345 | 26 | 42.31% | 1395.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 408 | 549 | 4 | 75.0% | 1005.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1222 | 776 | 27 | 55.56% | 1235.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 997 | 696 | 32 | 50.0% | 1028.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 120 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 228 | 215 | 2 | 0.0% | 809.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 62 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 471 | 571 | 7 | 71.43% | 1264.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 631 | 352 | 334 | 47.31% | 1020.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 483 | 313 | 24 | 33.33% | 353.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 209 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 769.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 558 | 642 | 15 | 73.33% | 944.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 89 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 181.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 660 | 794 | 6 | 66.67% | 1796.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 301 | 402 | 3 | 66.67% | 1844.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1549 | 842 | 20 | 45.0% | 1458.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1137 | 569 | 199 | 46.73% | 1245.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 187 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 827.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1052 | 632 | 25 | 44.0% | 997.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 918 | 923 | 2 | 100.0% | 1980.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 662 | 636 | 5 | 40.0% | 650.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 96 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 136 | 51 | 47.06% | 177.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 160 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 535.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 306 | 350 | 28 | 53.57% | 772.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 225 | 297 | 57 | 61.4% | 1208.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 852 | 588 | 8 | 37.5% | 863.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 528 | 368 | 14 | 28.57% | 519.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 198 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 1100.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 677 | 698 | 4 | 100.0% | 2053.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 87 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 152 | 156 | 4 | 75.0% | 538.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1549 | 774 | 21 | 57.14% | 1453.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 449.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 164 | 220 | 16 | 50.0% | 397.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 180 | 243 | 6 | 50.0% | 543.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 412 | 383 | 65 | 46.15% | 605.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 153 | 13 | 46.15% | 704.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 470 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 2127.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 898 | 524 | 20 | 35.0% | 930.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179 | 271 | 52 | 55.77% | 732.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 520 | 374 | 113 | 45.13% | 1125.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 580 | 356 | 31 | 45.16% | 734.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 288 | 302 | 66 | 45.45% | 871.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1020 | 620 | 80 | 36.25% | 1003.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 82 | 134 | 15 | 33.33% | 191.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1032 | 714 | 9 | 44.44% | 1030.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 454 | 510 | 5 | 60.0% | 1563.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 233 | 222 | 24 | 50.0% | 866.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 895 | 416 | 427 | 40.52% | 839.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 153 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1317 | 613 | 132 | 45.45% | 1034.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 970 | 601 | 48 | 35.42% | 914.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 119 | 7 | 28.57% | 458.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 328 | 312 | 6 | 83.33% | 1205.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1162 | 640 | 31 | 41.94% | 874.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1825 | 695 | 5 | 60.0% | 1460.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 291 | 271 | 11 | 27.27% | 186.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1126 | 642 | 123 | 52.03% | 1272.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1142 | 666 | 98 | 44.9% | 1206.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 255 | 245 | 39 | 48.72% | 684.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 741 | 499 | 25 | 44.0% | 877.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 702 | 568 | 12 | 66.67% | 1289.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 192 | 4 | 50.0% | 524.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 320 | 377 | 10 | 40.0% | 511.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1074 | 697 | 78 | 42.31% | 1174.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 808 | 416 | 592 | 45.78% | 930.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 113 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1013 | 612 | 24 | 41.67% | 865.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 209 | 35 | 37.14% | 65.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1003 | 507 | 79 | 30.38% | 909.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 480 | 440 | 10 | 50.0% | 1161.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 62 | 156 | 9 | 55.56% | 162.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 631 | 392 | 98 | 48.98% | 1195.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 591 | 525 | 6 | 16.67% | 505.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1035 | 516 | 185 | 51.35% | 1010.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1403 | 604 | 128 | 45.31% | 904.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 282 | 328 | 8 | 37.5% | 1066.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 169 | 171 | 23 | 69.57% | 535.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 232 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 1044.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 235 | 170 | 24 | 50.0% | 834.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 723 | 612 | 22 | 50.0% | 811.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 650.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 776 | 597 | 48 | 54.17% | 1402.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 566 | 432 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 368 | 291 | 34 | 47.06% | 1043.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 196 | 216 | 38 | 34.21% | 451.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 266 | 236 | 52 | 57.69% | 815.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 267 | 377 | 124 | 48.39% | 1462.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 369 | 444 | 20 | 35.0% | 766.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 829 | 586 | 47 | 44.68% | 989.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 956 | 652 | 9 | 55.56% | 1654.2 |
| IS | 7 | 851 | 416 | 169 | 43.79% | 1104.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 737 | 399 | 23 | 26.09% | 1055.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 393 | 183 | 40 | 42.5% | 1366.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 736 | 475 | 195 | 52.82% | 1232.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 191 | 271 | 6 | 33.33% | 288.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 822 | 561 | 23 | 39.13% | 716.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 100 | 3 | 66.67% | 289.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 463 | 361 | 79 | 48.1% | 1248.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1687 | 675 | 24 | 45.83% | 1191.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1834 | 743 | 14 | 50.0% | 1298.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1490 | 807 | 20 | 45.0% | 1432.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 152.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 291 | 346 | 226 | 46.46% | 1109.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 613 | 520 | 6 | 66.67% | 1560.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1299 | 584 | 146 | 40.41% | 1077.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 184 | 252 | 3 | 33.33% | 564.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 116 | 8 | 25.0% | 175.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1447 | 725 | 58 | 44.83% | 1175.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 436 | 429 | 16 | 50.0% | 675.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 974 | 539 | 26 | 38.46% | 1087.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 186 | 208 | 51 | 54.9% | 903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 327 | 558 | 7 | 42.86% | 707.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 93 | 96 | 5 | 20.0% | 115.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 720 | 442 | 232 | 56.03% | 1280.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 171 | 215 | 5 | 60.0% | 917.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 219 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 1167.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 137 | 147 | 27 | 59.26% | 434.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 301 | 384 | 24 | 50.0% | 634.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1472 | 516 | 547 | 48.26% | 1349.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 185 | 197 | 91 | 48.35% | 705.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 190 | 186 | 12 | 25.0% | 816.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 363 | 327 | 20 | 55.0% | 1342.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 137 | 174 | 89 | 47.19% | 251.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 501 | 353 | 147 | 53.06% | 940.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 217 | 301 | 7 | 71.43% | 791.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 421 | 805 | 2 | 100.0% | 1863.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 321 | 459 | 19 | 57.89% | 1400.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 89 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 411 | 285 | 21 | 42.86% | 1129.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 484 | 342 | 61 | 49.18% | 950.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 757 | 565 | 56 | 60.71% | 1285.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 456 | 407 | 25 | 40.0% | 575.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 601 | 379 | 410 | 44.39% | 1062.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 231 | 50 | 56.0% | 927.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 794 | 470 | 334 | 49.7% | 1366.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 400 | 719 | 3 | 66.67% | 1508.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 549 | 582 | 48 | 52.08% | 850.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 387 | 356 | 108 | 49.07% | 1077.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 653 | 429 | 14 | 28.57% | 544.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 222 | 259 | 107 | 53.27% | 532.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 195 | 151 | 8 | 37.5% | 546.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 755 | 529 | 50 | 54.0% | 1088.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 465 | 253 | 64 | 43.75% | 874.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 138 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 434.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 880 | 518 | 112 | 50.89% | 1092.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 460 | 420 | 4 | 50.0% | 584.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 749 | 378 | 46 | 36.96% | 724.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 210 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 220 | 239 | 15 | 66.67% | 701.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 68 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 664 | 380 | 37 | 48.65% | 1257.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 427 | 486 | 5 | 60.0% | 681.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471 | 348 | 334 | 53.29% | 1394.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1019 | 658 | 58 | 51.72% | 1294.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 288 | 223 | 59 | 44.07% | 1001.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 312 | 267 | 252 | 51.59% | 782.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 553 | 454 | 34 | 50.0% | 1368.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 132 | 131 | 24 | 37.5% | 226.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 327 | 375 | 15 | 40.0% | 664.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 596 | 451 | 18 | 44.44% | 871.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 266 | 522 | 6 | 83.33% | 660.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 851 | 588 | 42 | 52.38% | 1148.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 774 | 522 | 33 | 39.39% | 1311.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 712 | 403 | 181 | 44.75% | 1017.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 871 | 480 | 176 | 45.45% | 1025.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1202 | 709 | 96 | 56.25% | 1393.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 562 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 3540.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 577 | 390 | 11 | 36.36% | 608.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 730 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 1062.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1288 | 618 | 70 | 45.71% | 1194.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 725 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 420 | 302 | 56 | 51.79% | 911.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 295 | 528 | 8 | 87.5% | 1431.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 171 | 218 | 12 | 41.67% | 263.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 208 | 180 | 10 | 60.0% | 1248.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 160 | 230 | 17 | 52.94% | 459.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 308 | 219 | 135 | 52.59% | 755.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 140 | 39 | 43.59% | 175.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 739 | 411 | 138 | 52.17% | 1330.1 |