| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10981 | 25 | 25 | 181 | 405 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 9.12 | 9.12 | 9.03 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 47.32% | 64.0% | 64.0% | 46.96% | 50.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.77 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1043.68 | 1374 | 1374.96 | 1337.23 | 1375.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 630.14 | 810 | 810.0 | 697.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 970 | 1119 (+1) | 1295 (+1) | 1003 (+1) | 1107 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 99 | 334 | 0 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 39.82% | 0.0% | 39.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1465 | 1109 | 0 | 1767.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.06 | 3.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603 | 580 | 0 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.73 | 5.65 | 0.0 | 7.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 995 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 914.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1432 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1376.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 396 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1774 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1096.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1335 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1143.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1414 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2625 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2250.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1289 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2606 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1427.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1207 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1005 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 784.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1130.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tees91][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tees91.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1266 | 680 | 22 | 45.45% | 1916.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 22 | 255 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 480 | 533 | 29 | 51.72% | 578.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1243 | 878 | 14 | 64.29% | 1997.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1418 | 745 | 59 | 47.46% | 1201.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 838 | 617 | 61 | 55.74% | 892.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 421 | 568 | 97 | 43.3% | 553.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1240 | 733 | 42 | 59.52% | 1380.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 663 | 596 | 47 | 53.19% | 528.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 234 | 290 | 16 | 50.0% | 400.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1266 | 717 | 36 | 50.0% | 1517.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1060 | 571 | 10 | 30.0% | 758.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 380 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 2482.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 623 | 362 | 6 | 16.67% | 452.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1519 | 1032 | 5 | 60.0% | 3184.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 780 | 665 | 28 | 50.0% | 1117.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1131 | 736 | 121 | 60.33% | 1232.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 607 | 555 | 57 | 49.12% | 899.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 852 | 617 | 25 | 56.0% | 1591.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 311 | 426 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 702 | 580 | 38 | 47.37% | 576.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1086 | 644 | 13 | 46.15% | 896.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 341 | 540 | 16 | 50.0% | 566.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 645 | 377 | 6 | 16.67% | 369.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1220 | 747 | 19 | 63.16% | 1504.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 519 | 509 | 49 | 51.02% | 878.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1115 | 784 | 21 | 71.43% | 1204.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 824 | 756 | 21 | 61.9% | 947.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 270 | 277 | 19 | 47.37% | 713.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 565 | 596 | 10 | 50.0% | 446.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1341 | 715 | 146 | 47.26% | 1190.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1743 | 490 | 9 | 11.11% | 1170.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 605 | 603 | 111 | 52.25% | 652.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 738 | 597 | 10 | 60.0% | 663.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 411 | 409 | 58 | 32.76% | 363.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 762 | 693 | 48 | 56.25% | 909.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 517 | 440 | 76 | 47.37% | 511.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1614 | 705 | 107 | 45.79% | 1096.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1247 | 554 | 32 | 31.25% | 819.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 423 | 410 | 8 | 50.0% | 829.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 999 | 592 | 96 | 40.63% | 877.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1655 | 821 | 241 | 54.36% | 1668.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 406 | 24 | 58.33% | 666.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 740 | 621 | 104 | 48.08% | 751.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1255 | 833 | 8 | 75.0% | 1097.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1420 | 772 | 56 | 53.57% | 1193.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1867 | 756 | 49 | 46.94% | 1208.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1876 | 739 | 56 | 42.86% | 1298.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 288 | 7 | 42.86% | 414.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 982 | 647 | 78 | 48.72% | 1006.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1587 | 856 | 61 | 59.02% | 1123.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 458 | 370 | 71 | 38.03% | 501.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 545 | 438 | 12 | 50.0% | 1386.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 710 | 602 | 41 | 53.66% | 1071.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1031 | 565 | 67 | 37.31% | 740.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 954 | 617 | 40 | 52.5% | 1192.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1396 | 746 | 116 | 44.83% | 1088.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 334 | 302 | 10 | 50.0% | 375.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1348 | 797 | 59 | 55.93% | 1529.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 304 | 485 | 5 | 60.0% | 824.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 530 | 634 | 33 | 57.58% | 860.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 597 | 555 | 21 | 42.86% | 603.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 561 | 391 | 3 | 66.67% | 928.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1179 | 683 | 92 | 46.74% | 977.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1517 | 665 | 102 | 42.16% | 871.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1979 | 790 | 89 | 40.45% | 1458.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 325 | 404 | 23 | 43.48% | 387.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 750 | 583 | 142 | 40.14% | 746.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 994 | 777 | 10 | 60.0% | 1053.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1537 | 677 | 57 | 50.88% | 1037.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 671 | 538 | 39 | 46.15% | 737.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1497 | 783 | 54 | 53.7% | 1146.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 767 | 482 | 429 | 44.76% | 542.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 375 | 441 | 13 | 53.85% | 1027.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1532 | 580 | 77 | 38.96% | 846.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 911 | 629 | 32 | 40.63% | 1613.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1156 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 1629.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1488 | 650 | 431 | 45.94% | 1109.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 847 | 623 | 78 | 44.87% | 890.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1451 | 721 | 49 | 51.02% | 987.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 227 | 212 | 7 | 28.57% | 250.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1897 | 787 | 172 | 47.09% | 1287.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 316 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 1002.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1396 | 713 | 87 | 51.72% | 1217.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226 | 429 | 7 | 42.86% | 352.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 390 | 404 | 30 | 43.33% | 375.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 689 | 544 | 21 | 47.62% | 1046.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 875 | 648 | 89 | 47.19% | 822.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 878 | 520 | 3 | 33.33% | 1330.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 184 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 872.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 951 | 631 | 336 | 44.64% | 834.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 585 | 474 | 63 | 46.03% | 621.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 157 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 602.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1612 | 725 | 63 | 49.21% | 1233.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 512 | 468 | 6 | 16.67% | 280.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1530 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1517.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1158 | 651 | 133 | 46.62% | 821.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 805 | 514 | 160 | 35.63% | 644.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 614 | 577 | 34 | 55.88% | 927.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 715 | 559 | 229 | 44.54% | 586.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 891 | 802 | 10 | 60.0% | 960.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 971 | 764 | 21 | 66.67% | 1173.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 317 | 352 | 7 | 42.86% | 1085.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 344 | 447 | 12 | 41.67% | 1378.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 235 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 620.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2116 | 701 | 13 | 23.08% | 1752.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 555 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 578 | 523 | 62 | 51.61% | 1028.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1265 | 603 | 19 | 36.84% | 787.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 646 | 586 | 63 | 49.21% | 1357.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1283 | 762 | 7 | 42.86% | 1224.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 345 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1893.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 970 | 560 | 5 | 40.0% | 1141.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1443 | 746 | 94 | 51.06% | 1235.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1001 | 664 | 54 | 48.15% | 1151.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1083 | 533 | 41 | 34.15% | 897.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1059 | 922 | 4 | 75.0% | 1690.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 712 | 429 | 10 | 30.0% | 410.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1160 | 738 | 29 | 51.72% | 1110.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 763 | 633 | 35 | 48.57% | 788.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 762 | 529 | 29 | 44.83% | 1178.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 967 | 571 | 28 | 50.0% | 747.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1071 | 661 | 149 | 44.3% | 759.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 747 | 397 | 3 | 0.0% | 1016.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1746 | 842 | 33 | 54.55% | 1157.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 303 | 405 | 77 | 51.95% | 1013.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 469 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 2632.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 232 | 8 | 50.0% | 118.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1570 | 731 | 90 | 46.67% | 1023.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 165 | 217 | 21 | 38.1% | 176.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 418 | 646 | 31 | 54.84% | 839.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 660 | 540 | 29 | 41.38% | 967.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 965 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 1044.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 542 | 464 | 18 | 38.89% | 639.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1541 | 680 | 104 | 43.27% | 1070.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 843 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 628 | 886 | 2 | 100.0% | 1172.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 660 | 649 | 18 | 50.0% | 1234.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1322 | 837 | 115 | 58.26% | 1242.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 911 | 612 | 22 | 54.55% | 1584.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1098 | 688 | 16 | 50.0% | 797.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1568 | 884 | 36 | 63.89% | 1523.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1789 | 796 | 45 | 48.89% | 1020.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 235 | 223 | 20 | 35.0% | 332.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 971 | 681 | 9 | 55.56% | 744.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1479 | 782 | 89 | 48.31% | 1480.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 485 | 508 | 80 | 47.5% | 350.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 65.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 241 | 203 | 22 | 27.27% | 227.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1027 | 812 | 13 | 61.54% | 853.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 321 | 315 | 50 | 32.0% | 248.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1339 | 660 | 396 | 45.2% | 939.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1096 | 624 | 32 | 46.88% | 1044.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1745 | 793 | 86 | 54.65% | 1603.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 815 | 623 | 49 | 44.9% | 893.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 417 | 388 | 36 | 52.78% | 814.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 792 | 601 | 23 | 60.87% | 1504.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 433 | 357 | 11 | 27.27% | 855.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 860 | 627 | 28 | 57.14% | 1168.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1364 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 2666.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 680 | 515 | 37 | 37.84% | 1887.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1279 | 673 | 779 | 47.24% | 1022.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 264 | 370 | 24 | 50.0% | 580.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 818 | 657 | 49 | 48.98% | 1081.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 507 | 510 | 7 | 57.14% | 1498.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1300 | 544 | 18 | 44.44% | 815.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1442 | 711 | 97 | 48.45% | 929.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 181 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1385 | 780 | 26 | 46.15% | 1079.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 689 | 546 | 13 | 46.15% | 1148.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1333 | 691 | 24 | 41.67% | 956.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 332 | 569 | 695 | 46.33% | 434.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 569 | 488 | 30 | 53.33% | 811.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1144 | 594 | 28 | 39.29% | 886.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 554 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 397 | 322 | 21 | 57.14% | 916.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1080 | 646 | 36 | 47.22% | 1366.9 |
| IS | 7 | 649 | 544 | 12 | 41.67% | 570.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 407 | 446 | 14 | 85.71% | 930.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1421 | 646 | 219 | 46.58% | 876.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1183 | 683 | 121 | 47.93% | 866.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 817 | 711 | 12 | 58.33% | 1617.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 365 | 481 | 47 | 51.06% | 852.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 822 | 647 | 170 | 50.0% | 828.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1141 | 659 | 24 | 54.17% | 1085.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1655 | 799 | 67 | 53.73% | 1138.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1269 | 680 | 112 | 48.21% | 944.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 685 | 552 | 23 | 47.83% | 951.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 214 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 309.9 |