| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5670 | 0 | 21 | 46 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.97 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.91 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 53.32% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 45.65% | 51.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 1.39 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1937.6 | 0 | 1082.38 | 1443.61 | 1788.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849.36 | 0 | 715.0 | 667.0 | 692.0 |
| WN8 | 1925 | 0 | 885 (-4) | 0 (-988) | 1936 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1614 | 0 | 0 | 1614.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 913 | 0 | 0 | 913.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 373 | 306 | 0 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 78.55% | 63.07% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1894 | 1384 | 0 | 1762.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.84 | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958 | 892 | 0 | 782.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.76 | 6.83 | 0.0 | 7.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=taumerstyll][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/taumerstyll.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 352 | 473 | 10 | 40.0% | 345.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1020 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2239 | 880 | 202 | 58.42% | 1657.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 840 | 695 | 15 | 60.0% | 1066.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2433 | 1139 | 59 | 55.93% | 3681.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1271 | 873 | 12 | 66.67% | 1418.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 800 | 315 | 4 | 25.0% | 438.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2302 | 1343 | 41 | 75.61% | 4740.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1810 | 827 | 1052 | 52.47% | 1896.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1649 | 862 | 836 | 53.11% | 1924.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2407 | 822 | 216 | 51.39% | 1987.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3608 | 987 | 82 | 54.88% | 3297.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2582 | 1098 | 35 | 62.86% | 2913.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1678 | 878 | 41 | 46.34% | 2276.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2403 | 1190 | 111 | 55.86% | 3862.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1170 | 714 | 6 | 50.0% | 1283.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3490 | 1315 | 41 | 68.29% | 4279.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1007 | 614 | 17 | 58.82% | 888.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1347 | 667 | 10 | 70.0% | 1613.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1907 | 1159 | 29 | 62.07% | 3393.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3561 | 1290 | 53 | 60.38% | 4156.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2122 | 884 | 52 | 50.0% | 2083.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2234 | 1075 | 11 | 45.45% | 3028.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2316 | 724 | 98 | 46.94% | 1892.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1507 | 778 | 17 | 64.71% | 1488.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2426 | 1311 | 24 | 75.0% | 3602.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2090 | 1129 | 74 | 66.22% | 2976.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1723 | 957 | 30 | 50.0% | 2837.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 815 | 697 | 97 | 49.48% | 1114.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 928 | 781 | 4 | 75.0% | 1221.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2097 | 807 | 25 | 44.0% | 1592.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2273 | 875 | 111 | 55.86% | 1737.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1888 | 1086 | 30 | 60.0% | 3152.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1318 | 564 | 41 | 46.34% | 1414.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1850 | 954 | 2 | 100.0% | 1680.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 429 | 384 | 10 | 40.0% | 604.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1601 | 996 | 26 | 57.69% | 2538.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1832 | 658 | 254 | 46.46% | 1382.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1642 | 717 | 11 | 45.45% | 1566.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1732 | 1218 | 7 | 100.0% | 4251.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1803 | 653 | 173 | 51.45% | 1211.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3234 | 1279 | 45 | 60.0% | 4046.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2688 | 853 | 108 | 46.3% | 1695.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2612 | 1012 | 61 | 62.3% | 2701.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2457 | 789 | 232 | 50.86% | 1978.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 429 | 562 | 16 | 56.25% | 797.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1378 | 981 | 7 | 71.43% | 1381.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1603 | 779 | 171 | 53.22% | 1239.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2308 | 841 | 143 | 51.75% | 1920.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1956 | 1273 | 4 | 100.0% | 2687.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2527 | 1002 | 27 | 55.56% | 2981.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1064 | 531 | 7 | 42.86% | 908.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2834 | 804 | 185 | 55.14% | 2424.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3996 | 1755 | 5 | 100.0% | 6866.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 275 | 177 | 8 | 37.5% | 456.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 677 | 732 | 5 | 80.0% | 1390.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1051 | 683 | 419 | 46.3% | 1140.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2242 | 1144 | 61 | 65.57% | 3292.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1541 | 727 | 10 | 50.0% | 1798.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1494 | 972 | 142 | 60.56% | 915.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1816 | 811 | 42 | 52.38% | 1543.3 |