| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1782 | 0 | 28 | 93 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 8.36 | 8.94 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 48.82% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 48.39% | 50.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.82 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1260.16 | 0 | 1356.11 | 1244.77 | 1328.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726.73 | 0 | 670.0 | 692.0 | 704.0 |
| WN8 | 1255 | 0 (-1) | 1250 (+1) | 982 (-17) | 1294 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tatarin64rus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tatarin64rus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 352 | 610 | 32 | 62.5% | 598.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 783 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 1024.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 543 | 395 | 16 | 31.25% | 1902.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1419 | 465 | 5 | 20.0% | 923.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1492 | 846 | 63 | 53.97% | 1535.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 803 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1132 | 578 | 42 | 42.86% | 932.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1603 | 888 | 59 | 52.54% | 946.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1492 | 753 | 74 | 52.7% | 1174.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 326 | 299 | 5 | 40.0% | 581.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 336 | 264 | 8 | 25.0% | 427.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 808 | 669 | 8 | 50.0% | 2093.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 570 | 332 | 4 | 0.0% | 412.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 937 | 778 | 17 | 47.06% | 1989.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1310 | 544 | 8 | 25.0% | 1121.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1017 | 687 | 20 | 40.0% | 917.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 656 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 3184.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 535 | 533 | 3 | 33.33% | 542.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 491 | 446 | 29 | 41.38% | 1075.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1027 | 815 | 17 | 58.82% | 2641.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 972 | 599 | 8 | 37.5% | 900.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 598 | 510 | 9 | 66.67% | 1681.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 929 | 655 | 52 | 40.38% | 614.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1252 | 1087 | 3 | 100.0% | 5443.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 936 | 710 | 31 | 51.61% | 1334.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 832 | 851 | 5 | 80.0% | 737.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 547 | 503 | 13 | 69.23% | 933.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 754 | 592 | 10 | 60.0% | 727.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 521 | 478 | 26 | 53.85% | 575.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1828 | 827 | 297 | 48.82% | 1509.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1131 | 770 | 72 | 45.83% | 1229.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 353 | 549 | 49 | 44.9% | 489.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 485 | 388 | 16 | 31.25% | 910.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 743 | 652 | 13 | 53.85% | 1040.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 999 | 900 | 4 | 75.0% | 1483.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1883 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 3669.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 339 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1186.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 526 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 1357.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 265 | 297 | 7 | 28.57% | 181.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1094 | 699 | 20 | 50.0% | 751.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1124 | 669 | 63 | 38.1% | 1303.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1262 | 712 | 26 | 61.54% | 1835.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 664 | 553 | 4 | 75.0% | 1780.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1834 | 874 | 152 | 52.63% | 1452.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 269 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1643 | 1028 | 71 | 46.48% | 3752.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 553 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 936.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 599 | 451 | 42 | 54.76% | 1817.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 597 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 1269.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1589 | 740 | 204 | 45.59% | 1170.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 919 | 639 | 19 | 57.89% | 1890.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 393 | 642 | 97 | 54.64% | 321.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 819 | 950 | 3 | 100.0% | 1277.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1231 | 692 | 37 | 40.54% | 875.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |