| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17685 | 21 | 21 | 229 | 531 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 9.05 | 9.05 | 9.05 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 55.9% | 76.19% | 76.19% | 60.26% | 56.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.86 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569.38 | 3174 | 3174.86 | 2348.17 | 2280.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763.38 | 1317 | 1317.0 | 1019.0 | 993.0 |
| WN8 | 2097 | 3532 (+3) | 3667 (+3) | 2356 (+5) | 2354 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 883 | 0 | 0 | 757.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 418 | 0 | 7 | 360.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1630 | 1536 | 186 | 2072.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607 | 171 | 39 | 1006.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.88 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2040 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2897.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 8443 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11279.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4624 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4476.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4322 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3411.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3287 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1792.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3871 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3836.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5072 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3927.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2876 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2593.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2378 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2752.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2041 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3176.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2102 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1661.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2510 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2731.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1516 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4537.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3176 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3116.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=taskuli][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/taskuli.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 728 | 577 | 28 | 39.29% | 1072.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 155 | 166 | 9 | 55.56% | 418.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 155 | 23 | 60.87% | 259.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 133 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 390.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1253 | 467 | 31 | 45.16% | 1296.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2235 | 1052 | 94 | 68.09% | 2660.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 973 | 710 | 30 | 50.0% | 1875.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2019 | 1005 | 59 | 61.02% | 2213.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1225 | 833 | 27 | 70.37% | 2391.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2082 | 694 | 21 | 33.33% | 1651.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2275 | 915 | 69 | 55.07% | 2341.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1648 | 929 | 42 | 54.76% | 2101.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1603 | 914 | 43 | 53.49% | 2423.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2258 | 789 | 225 | 54.67% | 2275.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 869 | 457 | 96 | 52.08% | 1668.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2772 | 1129 | 26 | 69.23% | 2422.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 161 | 5 | 80.0% | 462.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1252 | 885 | 13 | 46.15% | 1619.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2293 | 1052 | 56 | 55.36% | 2349.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1175 | 651 | 110 | 47.27% | 1127.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1292 | 882 | 15 | 60.0% | 2338.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2632 | 717 | 23 | 34.78% | 1755.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1270 | 712 | 63 | 52.38% | 1906.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 200 | 305 | 4 | 25.0% | 730.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2656 | 941 | 28 | 67.86% | 2266.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1397 | 830 | 82 | 58.54% | 1879.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1899 | 1125 | 12 | 66.67% | 2918.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1152 | 527 | 6 | 33.33% | 1662.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2481 | 1005 | 6 | 66.67% | 2196.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1483 | 843 | 24 | 58.33% | 1959.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 439 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2518.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1285 | 551 | 150 | 63.33% | 2200.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1358 | 843 | 7 | 28.57% | 3752.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1894 | 967 | 109 | 64.22% | 2972.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3608 | 1223 | 102 | 54.9% | 2760.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 233 | 5 | 80.0% | 934.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3001 | 1116 | 23 | 60.87% | 2214.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1270 | 1206 | 1 | 100.0% | 1275.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 18.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2049 | 964 | 17 | 35.29% | 2528.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1392 | 985 | 20 | 75.0% | 2119.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 995 | 838 | 4 | 50.0% | 1684.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1577 | 643 | 116 | 56.9% | 2132.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1418 | 593 | 3 | 33.33% | 1192.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2490 | 1067 | 21 | 66.67% | 2390.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1773 | 1040 | 14 | 57.14% | 2358.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2100 | 1102 | 47 | 61.7% | 2617.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2848 | 905 | 17 | 47.06% | 1916.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2541 | 922 | 28 | 57.14% | 1782.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 319 | 363 | 11 | 36.36% | 1112.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1855 | 850 | 195 | 51.79% | 2168.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1482 | 684 | 458 | 60.26% | 2484.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2883 | 954 | 39 | 56.41% | 1990.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2792 | 1011 | 46 | 56.52% | 2539.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1848 | 1005 | 29 | 51.72% | 2135.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2774 | 1098 | 34 | 73.53% | 2848.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2064 | 1088 | 78 | 56.41% | 2499.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1076 | 747 | 87 | 55.17% | 1557.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 825 | 449 | 14 | 42.86% | 1935.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1829 | 751 | 15 | 53.33% | 1171.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 878 | 603 | 53 | 50.94% | 1185.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 556 | 353 | 155 | 51.61% | 993.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1928 | 1058 | 205 | 64.39% | 2658.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59 | 131 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2540 | 768 | 151 | 50.99% | 1981.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1525 | 787 | 24 | 37.5% | 2964.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2020 | 829 | 38 | 55.26% | 1667.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2126 | 1006 | 26 | 57.69% | 2697.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 167 | 122 | 18 | 33.33% | 1031.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2543 | 832 | 93 | 48.39% | 2086.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1992 | 937 | 50 | 54.0% | 2500.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 78 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2074 | 1083 | 106 | 61.32% | 2673.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1178 | 485 | 233 | 47.64% | 1148.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 871 | 588 | 34 | 52.94% | 1708.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1591 | 801 | 12 | 50.0% | 1685.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 195 | 202 | 10 | 60.0% | 805.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 49 | 142 | 13 | 61.54% | 187.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2596 | 998 | 47 | 51.06% | 2603.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 229 | 334 | 26 | 69.23% | 1348.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 419 | 407 | 30 | 60.0% | 1610.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 263 | 198 | 62 | 54.84% | 904.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2093 | 922 | 85 | 52.94% | 2096.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2204 | 950 | 58 | 65.52% | 2647.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1994 | 1100 | 10 | 50.0% | 3427.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2151 | 740 | 51 | 52.94% | 1632.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2029 | 1122 | 168 | 60.12% | 3208.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2248 | 929 | 8 | 50.0% | 2969.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 224 | 10 | 60.0% | 540.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1412 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 3302.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1728 | 887 | 60 | 63.33% | 2303.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 409 | 541 | 5 | 80.0% | 1326.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2229 | 930 | 62 | 58.06% | 2557.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1603 | 891 | 65 | 64.62% | 2439.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1754 | 764 | 88 | 52.27% | 2262.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 85 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2389 | 777 | 109 | 46.79% | 2055.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 727 | 596 | 87 | 58.62% | 2398.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2302 | 1093 | 58 | 63.79% | 2859.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 514 | 292 | 92 | 53.26% | 829.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 207 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 774.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1840 | 961 | 125 | 56.0% | 2648.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1041 | 1023 | 5 | 80.0% | 2980.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1007 | 738 | 220 | 54.09% | 2173.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1619 | 909 | 21 | 61.9% | 3040.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2841 | 976 | 24 | 70.83% | 2208.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2289 | 802 | 159 | 53.46% | 2069.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2138 | 768 | 50 | 38.0% | 2058.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1311 | 695 | 160 | 56.25% | 2055.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 954 | 898 | 22 | 68.18% | 2667.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2021 | 971 | 20 | 65.0% | 2190.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2083 | 923 | 83 | 56.63% | 2107.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1050 | 1044 | 9 | 88.89% | 3476.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 129 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 343.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 567 | 375 | 28 | 53.57% | 1902.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3030 | 946 | 37 | 54.05% | 2600.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 734 | 454 | 35 | 51.43% | 1227.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1207 | 1099 | 7 | 85.71% | 2782.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2036 | 809 | 4 | 50.0% | 2227.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1922 | 1098 | 48 | 68.75% | 3152.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2161 | 693 | 109 | 50.46% | 1741.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 940 | 1042 | 4 | 100.0% | 2798.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2084 | 1084 | 17 | 64.71% | 2600.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 642 | 16 | 43.75% | 1829.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1077 | 1043 | 18 | 72.22% | 2358.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1682 | 779 | 69 | 55.07% | 1818.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1146 | 969 | 63 | 49.21% | 2812.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2958 | 915 | 42 | 40.48% | 2391.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1663 | 808 | 56 | 66.07% | 2294.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2929 | 905 | 79 | 63.29% | 2648.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1427 | 1128 | 13 | 76.92% | 3817.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2506 | 1082 | 36 | 61.11% | 2591.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 955 | 755 | 12 | 50.0% | 1278.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1670 | 691 | 312 | 55.77% | 2100.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 186 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1039.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1509 | 1122 | 20 | 70.0% | 3268.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 165 | 53 | 49.06% | 433.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2418 | 842 | 49 | 53.06% | 2165.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135 | 165 | 10 | 40.0% | 376.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2034 | 797 | 211 | 55.45% | 2335.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 93 | 21 | 28.57% | 227.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3004 | 1022 | 64 | 57.81% | 2574.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2315 | 830 | 8 | 50.0% | 1710.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 835 | 682 | 9 | 55.56% | 827.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 672 | 820 | 5 | 60.0% | 4271.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1922 | 1092 | 285 | 65.61% | 2592.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2215 | 1105 | 397 | 61.46% | 2659.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2063 | 922 | 70 | 52.86% | 2349.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 575 | 504 | 10 | 50.0% | 1416.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1502 | 1233 | 8 | 75.0% | 3333.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1367 | 901 | 9 | 55.56% | 2351.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 398 | 296 | 16 | 56.25% | 1093.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3231 | 938 | 28 | 39.29% | 1920.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 191 | 206 | 84 | 47.62% | 444.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 2596 | 1107 | 45 | 62.22% | 2626.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1732 | 759 | 90 | 44.44% | 1831.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2075 | 1120 | 60 | 63.33% | 2810.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 286 | 235 | 45.96% | 647.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131 | 190 | 21 | 57.14% | 344.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2320 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 5244.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1035 | 509 | 157 | 51.59% | 1443.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2075 | 1158 | 132 | 67.42% | 2732.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 910 | 453 | 46 | 43.48% | 1565.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 180 | 153 | 19 | 42.11% | 398.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2600 | 805 | 64 | 46.88% | 1940.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1520 | 900 | 119 | 58.82% | 2388.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2451 | 952 | 24 | 66.67% | 2342.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2201 | 930 | 103 | 60.19% | 2093.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2016 | 954 | 38 | 50.0% | 2532.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1459 | 584 | 100 | 54.0% | 2015.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 409 | 820 | 2 | 100.0% | 1724.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 217 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 1388.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1961 | 1054 | 198 | 63.64% | 2826.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2493 | 1052 | 89 | 62.92% | 2717.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2153 | 1019 | 182 | 61.54% | 2632.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 319 | 352 | 71 | 52.11% | 1326.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1778 | 1071 | 25 | 52.0% | 2907.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1236 | 743 | 5 | 60.0% | 1944.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1991 | 775 | 3 | 33.33% | 1169.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 648 | 401 | 103 | 56.31% | 1063.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 156 | 7 | 28.57% | 388.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1265 | 833 | 9 | 55.56% | 1201.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1808 | 1008 | 329 | 59.27% | 2568.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1727 | 945 | 154 | 59.09% | 2166.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1168 | 707 | 8 | 37.5% | 1388.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1409 | 838 | 60 | 55.0% | 1735.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2796 | 1096 | 9 | 66.67% | 2942.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2212 | 914 | 82 | 65.85% | 2076.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122 | 187 | 48 | 43.75% | 244.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 177 | 196 | 19 | 52.63% | 523.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1301 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 1027.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 98 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1294 | 862 | 12 | 50.0% | 2832.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 671 | 502 | 60 | 55.0% | 1554.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2265 | 974 | 15 | 66.67% | 2200.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1551 | 612 | 154 | 52.6% | 1941.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1157 | 866 | 94 | 62.77% | 2044.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1384 | 512 | 22 | 50.0% | 1697.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 136 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 341 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 1827.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1151 | 705 | 53 | 43.4% | 1526.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 967 | 625 | 10 | 30.0% | 1519.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1101 | 474 | 9 | 33.33% | 1233.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 600 | 356 | 370 | 50.27% | 955.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2795 | 795 | 8 | 12.5% | 2658.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1123 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 1689.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1772 | 718 | 17 | 35.29% | 1962.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1837 | 1031 | 120 | 62.5% | 2562.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1220 | 655 | 166 | 56.63% | 1695.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2546 | 987 | 41 | 60.98% | 2287.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1268 | 584 | 14 | 71.43% | 1165.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 131 | 29 | 41.38% | 180.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 163 | 11 | 63.64% | 609.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 699 | 600 | 79 | 68.35% | 3410.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 421 | 357 | 35 | 60.0% | 1768.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 227 | 246 | 40 | 55.0% | 704.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 842 | 582 | 104 | 58.65% | 2052.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1311 | 897 | 54 | 72.22% | 2366.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 90 | 118 | 16 | 43.75% | 214.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 198 | 22 | 59.09% | 252.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2230 | 848 | 85 | 58.82% | 2051.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 435 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 2444.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1555 | 861 | 35 | 48.57% | 1710.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 421.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1062 | 870 | 31 | 48.39% | 2719.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2461 | 887 | 33 | 39.39% | 2024.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 312 | 345 | 12 | 75.0% | 692.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 775 | 535 | 95 | 53.68% | 1688.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2060 | 887 | 156 | 57.05% | 2665.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1859 | 1231 | 12 | 83.33% | 2360.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 455 | 337 | 54 | 50.0% | 1410.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2165 | 1144 | 216 | 61.11% | 2453.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1671 | 1019 | 115 | 59.13% | 2577.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 169 | 13 | 69.23% | 550.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 793 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1474.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 971 | 606 | 260 | 53.46% | 1904.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 122 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 318.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 325 | 502 | 12 | 58.33% | 1829.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 996 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2205 | 1168 | 55 | 67.27% | 3051.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1576 | 811 | 125 | 52.8% | 2071.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2143 | 797 | 23 | 39.13% | 1938.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2556 | 1184 | 4 | 75.0% | 1804.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 133 | 127 | 27 | 48.15% | 725.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 212 | 216 | 57 | 45.61% | 357.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1161 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1392 | 725 | 18 | 38.89% | 1926.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1960 | 700 | 20 | 55.0% | 1424.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 162 | 208 | 61 | 54.1% | 305.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 687 | 708 | 32 | 65.63% | 2295.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2664 | 1153 | 41 | 60.98% | 2803.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1039 | 639 | 9 | 44.44% | 1477.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1226 | 644 | 78 | 55.13% | 1802.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1060 | 505 | 57 | 52.63% | 1781.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 716 | 569 | 11 | 36.36% | 1511.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 898 | 811 | 25 | 76.0% | 1631.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1650 | 752 | 30 | 33.33% | 1419.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1338 | 594 | 15 | 26.67% | 1274.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 595 | 372 | 6 | 0.0% | 1114.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1534 | 904 | 27 | 40.74% | 2221.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 151 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 849.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1590 | 997 | 212 | 55.66% | 2341.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 613 | 666 | 2 | 100.0% | 2394.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2148 | 955 | 156 | 56.41% | 2381.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 922 | 516 | 57 | 57.89% | 2063.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 987 | 1026 | 23 | 56.52% | 2691.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 661 | 451 | 57 | 56.14% | 2010.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 560 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 2819.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 258 | 240 | 32 | 50.0% | 544.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 850 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 2821.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 910 | 658 | 88 | 57.95% | 1720.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 647 | 514 | 13 | 61.54% | 2206.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 950 | 641 | 105 | 55.24% | 1203.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 115 | 119 | 5 | 20.0% | 191.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1891 | 1026 | 115 | 55.65% | 2606.9 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 884 | 1197 | 2 | 100.0% | 4665.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1165 | 745 | 11 | 45.45% | 1430.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1930 | 757 | 123 | 52.03% | 1826.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1753 | 862 | 91 | 46.15% | 2294.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 231 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1461 | 898 | 25 | 52.0% | 1699.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2432 | 1259 | 49 | 59.18% | 3072.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1684 | 1163 | 4 | 75.0% | 2474.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1084 | 682 | 9 | 55.56% | 1325.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2440 | 1121 | 13 | 84.62% | 2725.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 836 | 576 | 19 | 36.84% | 2287.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1228 | 840 | 26 | 46.15% | 2878.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1525 | 1015 | 5 | 80.0% | 3271.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 996 | 784 | 65 | 52.31% | 2364.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 766 | 416 | 57 | 49.12% | 1353.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 158 | 409 | 6 | 66.67% | 498.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2804 | 1152 | 43 | 62.79% | 2843.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 461 | 328 | 178 | 56.74% | 1077.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1708 | 866 | 26 | 57.69% | 1953.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1527 | 891 | 110 | 56.36% | 2404.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1661 | 1280 | 3 | 100.0% | 3479.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2301 | 746 | 361 | 54.29% | 1789.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2520 | 713 | 1 | 0.0% | 3427.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 176.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1520 | 926 | 56 | 57.14% | 2120.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 347 | 236 | 175 | 48.57% | 687.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2551 | 999 | 3 | 66.67% | 2061.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2975 | 934 | 46 | 58.7% | 2988.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3365 | 1185 | 82 | 64.63% | 2626.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1201 | 751 | 20 | 55.0% | 2451.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1405 | 877 | 30 | 50.0% | 1963.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 696 | 482 | 56 | 60.71% | 2066.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 286 | 219 | 120 | 47.5% | 658.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1509 | 758 | 18 | 66.67% | 1878.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 75 | 183 | 21 | 52.38% | 114.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1368 | 727 | 46 | 54.35% | 1684.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 172 | 407 | 8 | 75.0% | 1106.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2021 | 817 | 13 | 30.77% | 1676.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1911 | 1025 | 37 | 62.16% | 3252.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 133 | 12 | 58.33% | 202.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2051 | 892 | 42 | 52.38% | 2010.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1069 | 570 | 16 | 68.75% | 2202.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 799 | 928 | 15 | 80.0% | 2133.4 |