| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2853 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 488.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 945.33 | 945.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 387.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 486.0 | 486.0 |
| WN8 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 2634 (+1) | 5516 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tankbombarder1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tankbombarder1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 312 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 485.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 440 | 399 | 11 | 54.55% | 1516.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 151 | 7 | 14.29% | 238.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 612.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 305 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 135 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 612.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 203 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 917.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 224 | 396 | 20 | 50.0% | 438.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 360 | 246 | 9 | 66.67% | 927.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 377 | 254 | 68 | 50.0% | 677.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 435 | 320 | 129 | 41.09% | 403.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1463 | 765 | 10 | 70.0% | 1463.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 510 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 3103.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 115 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 240.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 361 | 403 | 556 | 49.46% | 757.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 533 | 397 | 28 | 35.71% | 323.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 378 | 217 | 8 | 25.0% | 573.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 162 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 296 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 1048.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 57 | 201 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 297 | 16 | 37.5% | 358.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 398 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1873.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 133 | 394 | 18 | 66.67% | 336.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 467 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1622.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 684 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 621.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 593 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3648.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 648.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1325 | 682 | 76 | 55.26% | 787.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 186 | 386 | 68 | 48.53% | 199.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377 | 303 | 18 | 38.89% | 615.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 212 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 504 | 362 | 31 | 41.94% | 697.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 228 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 61.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 331 | 347 | 15 | 40.0% | 259.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 691 | 403 | 112 | 29.46% | 457.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 592 | 496 | 18 | 50.0% | 1749.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 695 | 431 | 112 | 54.46% | 595.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 937 | 507 | 79 | 49.37% | 812.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 306 | 265 | 44 | 52.27% | 946.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 374 | 420 | 102 | 45.1% | 528.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 502 | 475 | 93 | 44.09% | 866.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 711 | 445 | 83 | 42.17% | 460.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 196 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 622.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 164 | 2 | 100.0% | 518.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 208 | 26 | 34.62% | 188.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 111 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 288 | 199 | 58 | 37.93% | 483.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 919 | 431 | 50 | 48.0% | 586.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 155 | 223 | 68 | 39.71% | 238.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 225 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 1152.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 182 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 517 | 449 | 93 | 49.46% | 551.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 302 | 226 | 26 | 57.69% | 602.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 456 | 394 | 4 | 75.0% | 1352.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1270 | 504 | 38 | 47.37% | 655.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 351 | 445 | 63 | 42.86% | 181.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 464 | 499 | 67 | 49.25% | 275.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 339 | 261 | 149 | 43.62% | 350.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 338 | 158 | 6 | 16.67% | 752.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 661 | 397 | 225 | 44.44% | 593.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 142 | 195 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 353 | 137 | 3 | 0.0% | 994.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 132 | 318 | 67 | 49.25% | 174.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 211 | 311 | 12 | 33.33% | 249.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 21 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 493 | 408 | 109 | 39.45% | 348.1 |