| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17350 | 0 | 48 | 213 | 612 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.68 | 0.0 | 7.81 | 8.54 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 49.77% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 53.99% | 53.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.19 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 983.45 | 0 | 1853.31 | 1948.25 | 1855.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 1.96 | 0.5 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514.03 | 0 | 838.0 | 841.0 | 843.0 |
| WN8 | 1363 | 0 | 2515 (+3) | 2004 (+10) | 2016 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=tada40][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/tada40.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 715 | 712 | 113 | 54.87% | 1259.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 134 | 39 | 56.41% | 163.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1696 | 896 | 45 | 48.89% | 2025.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1553 | 931 | 17 | 76.47% | 3822.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 137 | 203 | 45 | 51.11% | 301.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 616 | 543 | 330 | 52.73% | 1107.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 971 | 663 | 28 | 57.14% | 1048.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 126 | 203 | 91 | 48.35% | 275.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2169 | 957 | 44 | 63.64% | 2198.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 555 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 642 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 1467.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 491 | 295 | 39 | 43.59% | 565.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2322 | 880 | 125 | 54.4% | 1768.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1859 | 830 | 77 | 53.25% | 2231.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 866 | 606 | 71 | 50.7% | 1370.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 108 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 101.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 641 | 377 | 17 | 29.41% | 523.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1049 | 676 | 9 | 44.44% | 1573.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 657 | 459 | 21 | 38.1% | 845.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2593 | 848 | 65 | 55.38% | 1959.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1043 | 711 | 13 | 46.15% | 964.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2183 | 837 | 91 | 54.95% | 2084.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 418 | 356 | 26 | 38.46% | 527.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 919 | 7 | 71.43% | 1651.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 53 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1883 | 1001 | 44 | 54.55% | 2311.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 97 | 160 | 10 | 50.0% | 221.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 58 | 99 | 50 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 85 | 160 | 32 | 43.75% | 252.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 103 | 133 | 31 | 64.52% | 366.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 113 | 126 | 5 | 40.0% | 37.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 259 | 270 | 140 | 44.29% | 462.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 110 | 206 | 10 | 70.0% | 515.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 480 | 336 | 24 | 62.5% | 1475.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1459 | 699 | 68 | 41.18% | 1593.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 135 | 48 | 45.83% | 61.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2907 | 976 | 123 | 52.03% | 2310.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 156 | 214 | 341 | 45.45% | 342.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 292 | 179 | 2 | 0.0% | 544.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422 | 337 | 94 | 54.26% | 1099.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2608 | 955 | 198 | 57.07% | 2354.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1996 | 1011 | 142 | 57.04% | 2547.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2479 | 886 | 69 | 57.97% | 2280.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 60 | 111 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 518 | 353 | 206 | 46.12% | 534.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 469 | 369 | 4 | 25.0% | 200.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 896 | 682 | 50 | 66.0% | 1855.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 776 | 558 | 121 | 47.93% | 1573.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73 | 156 | 17 | 52.94% | 109.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 613 | 544 | 307 | 49.84% | 1601.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 89 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 529.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2117 | 806 | 96 | 57.29% | 1834.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 53 | 117 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 270 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 1320.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1400 | 669 | 105 | 52.38% | 1487.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 192 | 142 | 34 | 47.06% | 398.7 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 672 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 2241.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 142 | 37 | 32.43% | 153.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 160 | 183 | 98 | 38.78% | 529.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 511 | 87 | 51.72% | 1096.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 171 | 21 | 66.67% | 277.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 566 | 381 | 58 | 51.72% | 1160.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 675 | 504 | 391 | 51.92% | 705.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 241 | 250 | 124 | 46.77% | 609.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2349 | 773 | 95 | 43.16% | 1734.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 89 | 183 | 18 | 44.44% | 208.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 611 | 538 | 3 | 100.0% | 2057.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1439 | 813 | 145 | 51.72% | 1911.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 147 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 585.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 410 | 369 | 244 | 46.72% | 513.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75 | 162 | 96 | 52.08% | 111.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 44 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 168 | 38 | 44.74% | 295.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 575 | 577 | 10 | 60.0% | 1946.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 129 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 91.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 267 | 242 | 370 | 48.11% | 552.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 449 | 299 | 176 | 46.59% | 505.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1554 | 836 | 396 | 50.0% | 2182.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2175 | 1009 | 47 | 61.7% | 2272.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 95 | 112 | 12 | 41.67% | 327.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 230 | 190 | 125 | 38.4% | 111.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 432 | 397 | 127 | 48.82% | 1264.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2473 | 868 | 70 | 48.57% | 1834.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 222 | 24 | 54.17% | 405.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 610 | 385 | 145 | 47.59% | 665.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2834 | 920 | 129 | 58.91% | 2607.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1588 | 870 | 43 | 46.51% | 2223.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 540 | 471 | 167 | 52.1% | 1176.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 251 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1976 | 872 | 74 | 50.0% | 1803.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 24 | 67 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 179 | 199 | 29 | 55.17% | 342.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 443 | 331 | 27 | 37.04% | 294.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1315 | 830 | 37 | 59.46% | 2092.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 960 | 560 | 121 | 50.41% | 979.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1854 | 648 | 15 | 40.0% | 1392.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 856 | 726 | 3 | 66.67% | 1987.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2576 | 903 | 94 | 50.0% | 2311.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 718 | 435 | 182 | 47.8% | 617.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1494 | 657 | 108 | 48.15% | 1471.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3030 | 998 | 24 | 54.17% | 2027.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1139 | 545 | 199 | 40.2% | 1273.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 593 | 467 | 47 | 59.57% | 1827.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2154 | 746 | 159 | 59.12% | 1596.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1376 | 1061 | 27 | 70.37% | 3480.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2586 | 1024 | 64 | 53.13% | 2941.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 424 | 365 | 15 | 26.67% | 120.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2633 | 1137 | 56 | 64.29% | 2892.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1028 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 6035.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1598 | 1090 | 24 | 66.67% | 3057.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 150 | 57 | 49.12% | 251.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2084 | 807 | 80 | 56.25% | 2073.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1214 | 857 | 24 | 70.83% | 1907.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27 | 92 | 18 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1497 | 836 | 68 | 61.76% | 1978.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 20 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1350 | 848 | 95 | 55.79% | 2025.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 337 | 363 | 119 | 42.02% | 1225.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 124 | 33 | 45.45% | 202.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 329 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 127 | 464 | 1 | 100.0% | 491.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 672 | 443 | 34 | 52.94% | 1649.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1040 | 588 | 36 | 50.0% | 904.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 943 | 651 | 19 | 52.63% | 2783.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1316 | 771 | 100 | 51.0% | 1624.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2865 | 896 | 47 | 61.7% | 2341.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1059 | 686 | 20 | 40.0% | 1618.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2413 | 873 | 119 | 49.58% | 2012.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 32 | 68 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 171 | 188 | 48.94% | 104.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 304 | 176 | 12 | 33.33% | 916.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171 | 254 | 422 | 46.45% | 731.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1505 | 605 | 264 | 51.14% | 1591.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1738 | 979 | 46 | 67.39% | 2258.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2546 | 971 | 32 | 62.5% | 2159.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2888 | 957 | 167 | 54.49% | 2323.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 161 | 73 | 41.1% | 82.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1774 | 824 | 16 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2656 | 1082 | 23 | 60.87% | 2122.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 506 | 541 | 8 | 62.5% | 2502.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2007 | 842 | 105 | 53.33% | 1822.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 173 | 322 | 24 | 41.67% | 239.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 69 | 8 | 0.0% | 48.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 78 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 270.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3062 | 1018 | 105 | 52.38% | 2213.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1773 | 805 | 10 | 60.0% | 1886.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 943 | 504 | 63 | 53.97% | 1768.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 30 | 115 | 31 | 35.48% | 0.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 163 | 9 | 77.78% | 264.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1349 | 680 | 145 | 52.41% | 1621.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 456 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2368 | 839 | 102 | 57.84% | 2140.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 32 | 82 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 107 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 44.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84 | 110 | 38 | 34.21% | 24.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 171 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 374.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 244 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 776.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 581 | 417 | 118 | 52.54% | 1097.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 554 | 360 | 13 | 46.15% | 1106.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1584 | 828 | 26 | 69.23% | 2611.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 698 | 626 | 7 | 42.86% | 789.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 194 | 159 | 4 | 75.0% | 992.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 52 | 85 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 148 | 155 | 82 | 53.66% | 337.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3663 | 941 | 323 | 56.35% | 3058.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1332 | 792 | 55 | 50.91% | 1663.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 145 | 8 | 62.5% | 472.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 185 | 146 | 6 | 0.0% | 70.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1269 | 759 | 10 | 70.0% | 1408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 165 | 13 | 69.23% | 362.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 78 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1132 | 684 | 80 | 47.5% | 1398.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 748 | 519 | 51 | 52.94% | 1428.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 564 | 457 | 10 | 60.0% | 980.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 374 | 428 | 38 | 39.47% | 774.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1968 | 754 | 181 | 49.72% | 1872.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 161 | 29 | 41.38% | 267.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 180 | 5 | 60.0% | 621.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 256 | 135 | 49.63% | 778.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 83 | 148 | 178 | 44.38% | 46.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 237 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 1172.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 119 | 17 | 47.06% | 151.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 578 | 530 | 37 | 67.57% | 1493.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39 | 133 | 19 | 47.37% | 68.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 119 | 29 | 34.48% | 41.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224 | 163 | 16 | 50.0% | 439.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 386 | 151 | 43.71% | 842.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 401 | 335 | 264 | 46.21% | 640.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 827 | 563 | 17 | 52.94% | 1572.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2212 | 909 | 48 | 62.5% | 2595.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 439 | 348 | 709 | 43.58% | 526.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1040 | 622 | 9 | 22.22% | 1656.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 185 | 207 | 52 | 42.31% | 286.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 451 | 346 | 105 | 45.71% | 734.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 33 | 113 | 58 | 44.83% | 31.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 216 | 518 | 2 | 100.0% | 394.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 788 | 474 | 367 | 53.68% | 1410.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 118 | 13 | 23.08% | 234.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 300 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 389 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 1233.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2107 | 1025 | 21 | 47.62% | 2060.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1632 | 924 | 29 | 65.52% | 2855.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1862 | 796 | 11 | 45.45% | 2014.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2976 | 1008 | 116 | 56.03% | 2293.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 214 | 208 | 49 | 44.9% | 346.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 401 | 286 | 18 | 27.78% | 810.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2284 | 998 | 72 | 50.0% | 2585.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 190 | 15 | 46.67% | 193.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 270 | 233 | 30 | 30.0% | 50.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 234 | 255 | 180 | 46.67% | 464.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 342 | 251 | 114 | 49.12% | 660.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 556 | 339 | 82 | 34.15% | 450.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 19 | 112 | 13 | 61.54% | 218.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 945 | 746 | 47 | 61.7% | 1162.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1232 | 740 | 130 | 50.77% | 1069.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 218 | 118 | 41.53% | 636.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1021 | 625 | 150 | 52.67% | 1323.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 65 | 126 | 18 | 55.56% | 136.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 117 | 174 | 22 | 68.18% | 346.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 966 | 727 | 16 | 68.75% | 1232.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 204 | 39 | 66.67% | 548.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 467 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 335 | 382 | 26 | 50.0% | 543.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2364 | 925 | 64 | 59.38% | 1921.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 961 | 776 | 36 | 55.56% | 1467.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 198 | 234 | 19 | 68.42% | 459.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 117 | 30 | 26.67% | 71.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 136 | 202 | 35 | 57.14% | 242.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1189 | 793 | 22 | 45.45% | 1725.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 134 | 142 | 93 | 46.24% | 295.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 399 | 413 | 101 | 47.52% | 700.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 588 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 2441.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2139 | 1077 | 46 | 63.04% | 2873.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 245 | 257 | 219 | 44.29% | 232.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 845 | 75 | 52.0% | 1318.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 149 | 172 | 10 | 50.0% | 661.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 550 | 350 | 60 | 50.0% | 853.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 214 | 239 | 250 | 47.6% | 561.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 186 | 204 | 99 | 45.45% | 193.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2721 | 1082 | 42 | 54.76% | 3206.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1099 | 724 | 10 | 40.0% | 1018.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 484 | 300 | 37 | 54.05% | 1077.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 92 | 169 | 11 | 63.64% | 303.7 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 200 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 408.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 786 | 451 | 19 | 47.37% | 1283.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 74 | 14 | 42.86% | 40.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 343 | 321 | 148 | 47.3% | 788.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 276 | 204 | 21 | 47.62% | 555.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 162 | 165 | 20 | 55.0% | 520.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 282 | 257 | 64 | 45.31% | 780.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121 | 99 | 7 | 14.29% | 144.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 84 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 240.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 75 | 140 | 32 | 50.0% | 114.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 675 | 695 | 8 | 75.0% | 1115.3 |