| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6497 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.35% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 945.73 | 2909 | 2909.71 | 2909.71 | 2909.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 564.4 | 936 | 936.0 | 936.0 | 936.0 |
| WN8 | 1179 | 2605 (+2) | 2363 (+2) | 2363 (+2) | 2363 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 355 | 653 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 416 | 367 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.38 | 10.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2561 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2459.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3373 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2800.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=szymolina_king][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/szymolina_king.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 369 | 527 | 27 | 51.85% | 512.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 155 | 126 | 52.38% | 127.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1383 | 969 | 10 | 80.0% | 3249.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 967 | 646 | 105 | 43.81% | 1062.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 340 | 275 | 206 | 45.63% | 364.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1561 | 809 | 43 | 62.79% | 1899.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1120 | 668 | 3 | 66.67% | 935.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 165 | 192 | 8 | 25.0% | 354.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 41 | 186 | 28 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 511 | 329 | 130 | 43.85% | 455.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1538 | 789 | 130 | 48.46% | 1373.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 129 | 224 | 6 | 16.67% | 299.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 411 | 294 | 37 | 51.35% | 1023.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 77 | 144 | 12 | 58.33% | 202.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 333 | 356 | 17 | 47.06% | 602.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 112 | 10 | 40.0% | 8.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2367 | 859 | 13 | 53.85% | 1600.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 407 | 373 | 23 | 47.83% | 1413.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 237 | 231 | 59 | 49.15% | 360.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 652 | 459 | 93 | 35.48% | 392.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 491 | 437 | 168 | 50.6% | 786.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 844 | 548 | 32 | 53.13% | 1144.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1397 | 908 | 23 | 56.52% | 2683.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 185 | 14 | 64.29% | 406.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 986 | 767 | 97 | 47.42% | 1440.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1362 | 855 | 109 | 50.46% | 1838.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 713 | 669 | 45 | 57.78% | 1194.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 9 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 189.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 44 | 174 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 30.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 107 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 466.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 392 | 530 | 23 | 39.13% | 1016.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1968 | 780 | 101 | 48.51% | 1605.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 996 | 681 | 65 | 47.69% | 1118.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 766 | 763 | 27 | 55.56% | 1963.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 289 | 418 | 5 | 80.0% | 1708.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 87 | 142 | 10 | 40.0% | 154.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 741 | 656 | 68 | 58.82% | 1500.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1512 | 825 | 27 | 40.74% | 1751.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 221 | 198 | 25 | 56.0% | 657.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 400 | 33 | 42.42% | 1166.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1957 | 847 | 88 | 46.59% | 1806.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1230 | 609 | 812 | 49.26% | 1286.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2490 | 1001 | 102 | 59.8% | 2160.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 69 | 116 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 33 | 84 | 11 | 54.55% | 113.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1177 | 659 | 30 | 40.0% | 1358.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117 | 204 | 2 | 100.0% | 647.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 602 | 536 | 22 | 45.45% | 735.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 64 | 136 | 47 | 46.81% | 79.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 45 | 151 | 24 | 54.17% | 134.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 78 | 206 | 45 | 62.22% | 312.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 309 | 267 | 26 | 42.31% | 541.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 428 | 400 | 33 | 36.36% | 455.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2289 | 891 | 130 | 59.23% | 1889.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1333 | 794 | 833 | 52.82% | 1826.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 64 | 103 | 49 | 46.94% | 194.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 68 | 111 | 45 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 50 | 140 | 14 | 42.86% | 48.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 517 | 652 | 18 | 61.11% | 1665.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1055 | 720 | 109 | 48.62% | 1207.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 302 | 6 | 16.67% | 1106.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130 | 105 | 18 | 27.78% | 192.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 636 | 531 | 44 | 61.36% | 1214.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 933 | 665 | 63 | 46.03% | 1158.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 814 | 731 | 93 | 53.76% | 1233.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1765 | 738 | 150 | 52.0% | 1362.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 721 | 585 | 37 | 35.14% | 638.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 36 | 83 | 22 | 45.45% | 38.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 157 | 189 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 101 | 288 | 8 | 87.5% | 503.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 145 | 22 | 45.45% | 158.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 340.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 437 | 404 | 17 | 47.06% | 1606.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 83 | 174 | 79 | 46.84% | 84.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 145 | 23 | 60.87% | 180.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 127 | 10 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 87 | 132 | 7 | 28.57% | 77.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 648 | 355 | 34 | 41.18% | 402.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1824 | 721 | 72 | 43.06% | 1399.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1575 | 803 | 81 | 51.85% | 1565.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 876 | 528 | 36 | 44.44% | 1417.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1093 | 870 | 25 | 52.0% | 2427.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 120 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1299 | 733 | 47 | 53.19% | 2053.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1088 | 548 | 114 | 35.96% | 739.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 217 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 149 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 147 | 400 | 3 | 66.67% | 371.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 244.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 169 | 186 | 5 | 20.0% | 68.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 521 | 394 | 133 | 44.36% | 439.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 175 | 14 | 57.14% | 197.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1472 | 763 | 126 | 52.38% | 1405.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 246 | 221 | 146 | 45.89% | 248.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 239 | 175 | 7 | 28.57% | 329.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 391 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 858.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1291 | 833 | 38 | 50.0% | 2176.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 284 | 399 | 13 | 61.54% | 663.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 607 | 558 | 36 | 47.22% | 717.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 565 | 784 | 61 | 52.46% | 1078.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 947 | 632 | 8 | 50.0% | 892.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 599 | 468 | 36 | 38.89% | 875.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 615 | 565 | 8 | 75.0% | 668.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177 | 198 | 75 | 50.67% | 230.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 506 | 405 | 9 | 22.22% | 1501.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 871 | 741 | 30 | 63.33% | 1890.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 472 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 153 | 193 | 204 | 50.0% | 234.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 45 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 957 | 807 | 68 | 51.47% | 1742.8 |