| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45763 | 1942 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 8.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.65% | 47.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1093.17 | 998 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631.3 | 681 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1382 | 946 (-19) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 17 | 2 | 108 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 57.95% | 47.06% | 50.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.53 | 1.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1622 | 1084 | 848 | 1517.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 610 | 797 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 5.35 | 6.0 | 6.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 61 | 48 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 49.18% | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 1.28 | 1.75 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1586 | 1027 | 537 | 627.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.56 | 2.06 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 499 | 639 | 565 | 343.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.14 | 6.48 | 6.35 | 4.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 862 | 5 | 19 | 26.32% | 585.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 834 | 21 | 35 | 60.0% | 783.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1041 | 17 | 30 | 56.67% | 659.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 979 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 1591.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1122 | 34 | 69 | 49.28% | 696.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1059 | 25 | 53 | 47.17% | 1363.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 940 | 11 | 27 | 40.74% | 482.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 923 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 891.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 497 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 304.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 584 | 35 | 82 | 42.68% | 865.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 53 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1054 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1028.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1307 | 43 | 86 | 50.0% | 1072.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 739 | 4 | 13 | 30.77% | 661.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 296 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1595.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 679 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 465.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 551 | 32 | 56 | 57.14% | 1431.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1564 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1448.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1178 | 15 | 32 | 46.88% | 724.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 173 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 537.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1548 | 72 | 158 | 45.57% | 991.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 743 | 48 | 84 | 57.14% | 1096.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1133 | 15 | 35 | 42.86% | 948.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 488 | 17 | 40 | 42.5% | 624.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 664 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 720.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 939 | 21 | 50 | 42.0% | 882.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1222 | 26 | 75 | 34.67% | 585.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1149 | 8 | 17 | 47.06% | 858.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1485 | 26 | 49 | 53.06% | 1358.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1017 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 1011.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1128 | 28 | 61 | 45.9% | 790.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1302 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1368.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 935 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 744.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 444 | 110 | 242 | 45.45% | 656.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 600 | 4 | 15 | 26.67% | 303.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 869 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1253.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1462 | 5 | 18 | 27.78% | 840.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1085 | 23 | 37 | 62.16% | 1533.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1137 | 13 | 26 | 50.0% | 808.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 558 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3525.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1049 | 14 | 34 | 41.18% | 835.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 269 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 804.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 847 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5422.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1428 | 27 | 48 | 56.25% | 974.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1318 | 100 | 210 | 47.62% | 872.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 853 | 56 | 104 | 53.85% | 1781.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=szofer007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/szofer007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 650 | 593 | 203 | 52.71% | 1215.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1038 | 805 | 159 | 56.6% | 2022.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1044 | 771 | 228 | 51.75% | 1094.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 589 | 584 | 7 | 42.86% | 1134.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1172 | 747 | 237 | 48.52% | 1184.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 893 | 613 | 109 | 37.61% | 820.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 767 | 702 | 82 | 54.88% | 1284.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2211 | 725 | 495 | 49.7% | 1859.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1693 | 704 | 242 | 51.24% | 1561.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 632 | 405 | 262 | 48.09% | 1047.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1091 | 726 | 74 | 58.11% | 1781.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1385 | 820 | 129 | 51.16% | 1944.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 439 | 620 | 59 | 54.24% | 1191.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 380 | 551 | 15 | 80.0% | 1727.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1160 | 701 | 208 | 52.4% | 805.9 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 910 | 718 | 14 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 820 | 690 | 131 | 58.78% | 1625.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 523 | 533 | 10 | 70.0% | 1228.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 769 | 675 | 67 | 61.19% | 1364.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 902 | 647 | 101 | 48.51% | 1526.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 233 | 404 | 17 | 47.06% | 876.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 430 | 477 | 49 | 51.02% | 1289.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 904 | 585 | 530 | 50.57% | 1446.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1016 | 531 | 75 | 46.67% | 1018.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 575 | 542 | 65 | 47.69% | 1070.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 163 | 181 | 36 | 55.56% | 572.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 933 | 692 | 143 | 53.15% | 1286.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 649 | 517 | 73 | 60.27% | 1270.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 723 | 556 | 23 | 39.13% | 1277.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 997 | 610 | 45 | 40.0% | 540.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2046 | 731 | 477 | 48.85% | 1718.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2043 | 792 | 198 | 53.54% | 2051.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 943 | 709 | 290 | 54.48% | 1397.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 970 | 673 | 11 | 54.55% | 836.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 408 | 346 | 168 | 48.21% | 766.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 75 | 223 | 8 | 12.5% | 91.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1378 | 774 | 258 | 53.1% | 1498.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 109 | 195 | 23 | 39.13% | 91.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 340 | 501 | 2 | 100.0% | 1389.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 707 | 647 | 57 | 66.67% | 1508.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 140 | 22 | 36.36% | 347.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 924 | 637 | 186 | 58.06% | 1532.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 957 | 653 | 92 | 45.65% | 1039.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1275 | 656 | 5 | 60.0% | 826.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1389 | 808 | 168 | 56.55% | 1877.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 679 | 552 | 104 | 44.23% | 664.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1962 | 803 | 76 | 51.32% | 1769.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 231 | 191 | 45 | 51.11% | 704.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 356 | 315 | 50 | 44.0% | 691.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 956 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 1452.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 385 | 551 | 90 | 51.11% | 1087.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 497 | 627 | 108 | 48.15% | 899.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1005 | 731 | 10 | 50.0% | 945.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1086 | 717 | 191 | 50.79% | 1499.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 981 | 695 | 98 | 50.0% | 1120.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 752 | 623 | 483 | 51.35% | 1042.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1443 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 903.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1779 | 893 | 140 | 60.71% | 2034.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 383 | 550 | 218 | 50.0% | 1406.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 314 | 8 | 62.5% | 901.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 539 | 615 | 85 | 49.41% | 1068.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 654 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 276.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1447 | 744 | 139 | 57.55% | 1721.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 181 | 458 | 465 | 56.99% | 908.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 707 | 504 | 286 | 53.15% | 1374.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 719 | 490 | 44 | 38.64% | 831.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 884 | 646 | 24 | 45.83% | 842.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1069 | 699 | 34 | 38.24% | 1142.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 455 | 375 | 45 | 48.89% | 1031.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 825 | 616 | 108 | 42.59% | 1392.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 517 | 521 | 19 | 52.63% | 1734.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 771 | 623 | 32 | 40.63% | 1553.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1030 | 720 | 123 | 50.41% | 1488.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 366 | 399 | 18 | 66.67% | 1658.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 876 | 601 | 17 | 47.06% | 1066.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 695 | 778 | 9 | 77.78% | 1320.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 522 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 495.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 878 | 662 | 50 | 54.0% | 968.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1250 | 746 | 113 | 51.33% | 1028.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 886 | 555 | 125 | 48.0% | 1362.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1035 | 653 | 118 | 44.92% | 863.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 314 | 282 | 58 | 58.62% | 931.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1117 | 644 | 282 | 48.23% | 1138.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 238 | 223 | 109 | 45.87% | 619.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1012 | 681 | 126 | 45.24% | 1280.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1193 | 705 | 30 | 53.33% | 866.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1220 | 738 | 19 | 52.63% | 850.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1150 | 819 | 63 | 60.32% | 1900.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 376 | 235 | 70 | 44.29% | 897.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 785 | 663 | 56 | 55.36% | 948.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1925 | 787 | 106 | 51.89% | 1878.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 819 | 647 | 2 | 50.0% | 1201.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 729 | 696 | 25 | 48.0% | 903.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1384 | 876 | 87 | 60.92% | 2025.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 180 | 363 | 18 | 38.89% | 902.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 227 | 325 | 9 | 44.44% | 905.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 597 | 317 | 5 | 0.0% | 368.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1165 | 620 | 103 | 68.93% | 3841.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1225 | 736 | 97 | 51.55% | 1050.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 385 | 279 | 89 | 49.44% | 811.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 830 | 705 | 59 | 55.93% | 1402.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1104 | 629 | 42 | 45.24% | 958.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 287 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 2119.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1365 | 691 | 202 | 45.54% | 1381.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1421 | 570 | 192 | 45.31% | 1915.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2070 | 778 | 456 | 50.44% | 1811.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 174 | 7 | 42.86% | 756.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 881 | 619 | 107 | 52.34% | 1342.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 725 | 654 | 60 | 50.0% | 823.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 478 | 518 | 119 | 47.9% | 1154.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 545 | 384 | 27 | 40.74% | 1168.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1670 | 692 | 659 | 51.29% | 1476.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2042 | 679 | 149 | 40.94% | 1522.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1229 | 807 | 103 | 59.22% | 1408.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 611 | 438 | 21 | 47.62% | 1435.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 250 | 175 | 56 | 60.71% | 870.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 152 | 157 | 45 | 60.0% | 519.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1921 | 927 | 121 | 63.64% | 2303.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 210 | 260 | 198 | 53.03% | 695.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1182 | 550 | 24 | 45.83% | 982.6 |
| IS | 7 | 849 | 424 | 506 | 50.2% | 1250.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1255 | 677 | 80 | 42.5% | 874.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 852 | 748 | 49 | 69.39% | 1954.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1995 | 747 | 153 | 44.44% | 1964.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122 | 175 | 76 | 47.37% | 513.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 825 | 662 | 40 | 50.0% | 959.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 944 | 662 | 30 | 50.0% | 707.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 193 | 79 | 46.84% | 205.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 291 | 491 | 5 | 80.0% | 856.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1069 | 832 | 10 | 70.0% | 1161.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 949 | 707 | 15 | 53.33% | 1911.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1402 | 901 | 46 | 63.04% | 2145.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1723 | 633 | 1373 | 48.0% | 1323.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 233 | 191 | 21 | 42.86% | 508.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 166 | 316 | 9 | 33.33% | 469.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 932 | 626 | 37 | 59.46% | 1416.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 739 | 644 | 39 | 48.72% | 549.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 892 | 570 | 20 | 40.0% | 1016.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 230 | 284 | 68 | 55.88% | 1281.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 473 | 386 | 43 | 34.88% | 578.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 256 | 84 | 55.95% | 767.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1505 | 818 | 102 | 53.92% | 1024.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 304 | 606 | 60 | 65.0% | 841.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 327 | 624 | 2 | 100.0% | 852.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 449 | 622 | 52 | 50.0% | 693.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1282 | 643 | 319 | 44.51% | 1285.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1366 | 732 | 48 | 43.75% | 1038.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1194 | 705 | 124 | 46.77% | 1329.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1020 | 687 | 28 | 46.43% | 1324.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 434 | 450 | 254 | 47.24% | 827.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 931 | 658 | 33 | 48.48% | 966.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 376 | 479 | 10 | 40.0% | 204.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 658 | 550 | 22 | 50.0% | 1081.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2117 | 669 | 266 | 53.38% | 1704.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1547 | 733 | 245 | 50.61% | 1072.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 979 | 688 | 42 | 64.29% | 1944.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 503 | 561 | 45 | 64.44% | 943.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1058 | 737 | 1399 | 55.75% | 1824.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 160 | 301 | 6 | 50.0% | 360.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 594 | 522 | 19 | 57.89% | 1090.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 176 | 355 | 989 | 51.77% | 491.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 690 | 597 | 78 | 42.31% | 1133.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1362 | 716 | 26 | 42.31% | 878.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 262 | 340 | 31 | 45.16% | 413.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 460 | 17 | 70.59% | 1000.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 760 | 622 | 846 | 54.73% | 1225.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 220 | 112 | 54.46% | 419.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1281 | 746 | 396 | 54.04% | 1371.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1449 | 690 | 210 | 46.67% | 1278.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 786 | 634 | 45 | 42.22% | 844.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 559 | 403 | 121 | 47.93% | 1115.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 886 | 620 | 69 | 40.58% | 1066.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 322 | 290 | 10 | 50.0% | 1118.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1138 | 831 | 17 | 64.71% | 1687.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 653 | 520 | 42 | 38.1% | 1134.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 849 | 565 | 22 | 63.64% | 1228.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 462 | 475 | 6 | 66.67% | 2692.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239 | 315 | 7 | 57.14% | 857.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 859 | 636 | 56 | 48.21% | 929.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 396 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 1076.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 400 | 326 | 21 | 66.67% | 1236.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 48 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 508 | 462 | 15 | 46.67% | 1345.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 784 | 633 | 42 | 42.86% | 1564.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 840 | 658 | 59 | 44.07% | 1050.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 887.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 600 | 633 | 234 | 48.29% | 952.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1448 | 657 | 42 | 38.1% | 775.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1046 | 735 | 57 | 50.88% | 1160.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1158 | 702 | 92 | 45.65% | 1332.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 178 | 391 | 9 | 55.56% | 916.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1406 | 572 | 136 | 50.74% | 1402.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1088 | 700 | 527 | 47.44% | 1225.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1476 | 700 | 247 | 44.94% | 925.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 883 | 610 | 68 | 48.53% | 1132.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1069 | 660 | 83 | 43.37% | 785.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 541 | 587 | 47 | 48.94% | 828.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 748 | 565 | 9 | 33.33% | 864.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 425 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1126 | 612 | 193 | 48.7% | 1873.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1779 | 820 | 259 | 55.98% | 2321.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 933 | 669 | 73 | 49.32% | 921.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 110 | 164 | 14 | 50.0% | 347.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 405.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 222 | 356 | 101 | 49.5% | 1037.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1273 | 757 | 172 | 52.33% | 1189.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 819 | 641 | 59 | 47.46% | 1358.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1732 | 828 | 182 | 54.4% | 2414.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 83 | 18 | 22.22% | 13.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1069 | 674 | 182 | 45.05% | 1109.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1380 | 770 | 291 | 53.26% | 1188.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 163 | 194 | 43 | 46.51% | 236.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 723 | 694 | 289 | 56.06% | 1715.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 223 | 235 | 4 | 0.0% | 966.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 475 | 604 | 9 | 33.33% | 990.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 492 | 329 | 107 | 49.53% | 1177.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 738 | 618 | 29 | 55.17% | 1600.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 994 | 737 | 103 | 55.34% | 1283.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 517 | 518 | 58 | 55.17% | 1153.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 933 | 728 | 110 | 59.09% | 1599.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 663 | 651 | 412 | 50.24% | 899.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 562 | 594 | 24 | 70.83% | 2035.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1116 | 710 | 278 | 44.96% | 1135.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1692 | 782 | 125 | 57.6% | 1753.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1635 | 804 | 278 | 51.8% | 1761.3 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 954 | 695 | 19 | 57.89% | 734.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 243 | 260 | 56 | 53.57% | 737.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 874 | 571 | 159 | 43.4% | 833.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 506 | 476 | 107 | 49.53% | 961.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 463 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1105 | 682 | 191 | 46.07% | 1366.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 610 | 725 | 5 | 80.0% | 1940.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 400 | 287 | 3 | 0.0% | 717.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 583 | 572 | 48 | 47.92% | 783.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 859 | 441 | 189 | 47.62% | 1088.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 179 | 331 | 90 | 45.56% | 887.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2204 | 788 | 694 | 53.46% | 1921.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 411 | 529 | 39 | 61.54% | 1369.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 627 | 556 | 2 | 50.0% | 779.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 809 | 682 | 41 | 53.66% | 566.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 627 | 627 | 5 | 60.0% | 2663.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 589 | 659 | 1314 | 49.32% | 1084.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 885 | 553 | 38 | 39.47% | 821.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 603 | 518 | 103 | 53.4% | 1127.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 293 | 581 | 28 | 57.14% | 1043.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 673 | 558 | 18 | 33.33% | 366.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 191 | 320 | 14 | 50.0% | 381.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1214 | 727 | 115 | 49.57% | 1112.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 762 | 624 | 209 | 52.15% | 1131.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 352 | 469 | 90 | 48.89% | 748.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 249 | 304 | 51 | 60.78% | 845.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 658 | 551 | 189 | 40.74% | 523.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 157 | 164 | 57 | 43.86% | 355.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1873 | 669 | 984 | 50.1% | 1490.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1027 | 720 | 37 | 54.05% | 1936.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1143 | 554 | 178 | 43.26% | 864.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 194 | 197 | 25 | 56.0% | 634.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 988 | 647 | 89 | 42.7% | 956.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1259 | 659 | 982 | 46.23% | 1586.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 932 | 684 | 111 | 49.55% | 1083.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 138 | 25 | 40.0% | 166.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1107 | 723 | 24 | 50.0% | 913.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 942 | 729 | 101 | 48.51% | 1819.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1172 | 574 | 503 | 53.08% | 1459.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 52 | 150 | 27 | 55.56% | 147.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1015 | 653 | 105 | 49.52% | 1739.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1302 | 735 | 157 | 52.23% | 1156.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 436 | 451 | 11 | 45.45% | 1125.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1743 | 681 | 1034 | 47.87% | 1591.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 432 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 1354.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 709 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 1946.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 902 | 681 | 40 | 60.0% | 2118.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 436 | 475 | 25 | 56.0% | 1099.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 355 | 251 | 52.19% | 1015.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 801 | 681 | 22 | 68.18% | 2340.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 222 | 66 | 50.0% | 94.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104 | 160 | 64 | 56.25% | 282.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1412 | 819 | 149 | 55.03% | 1787.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 82 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 963 | 677 | 14 | 50.0% | 1024.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 325 | 604 | 8 | 87.5% | 1759.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1434 | 747 | 113 | 53.98% | 2044.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1077 | 650 | 207 | 50.24% | 1086.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1232 | 729 | 132 | 50.76% | 1022.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694 | 580 | 59 | 62.71% | 1577.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1031 | 689 | 295 | 47.8% | 1062.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 636 | 661 | 400 | 56.0% | 2188.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 215 | 301 | 10 | 30.0% | 551.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 231.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 285 | 15 | 13.33% | 536.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 27 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 302 | 357 | 14 | 50.0% | 792.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1580 | 684 | 184 | 45.11% | 1895.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 409 | 434 | 33 | 33.33% | 824.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1145 | 782 | 12 | 50.0% | 2426.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 241 | 394 | 341 | 51.32% | 581.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1094 | 704 | 63 | 49.21% | 1473.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 695 | 582 | 10 | 50.0% | 623.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1243 | 788 | 102 | 57.84% | 1133.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 755 | 677 | 27 | 44.44% | 683.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1026 | 657 | 11 | 36.36% | 864.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 827 | 506 | 26 | 46.15% | 1329.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 837 | 523 | 1158 | 52.85% | 1673.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1066 | 678 | 46 | 45.65% | 816.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 177 | 29 | 41.38% | 330.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 265 | 368 | 53 | 54.72% | 949.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1790 | 736 | 482 | 48.55% | 1606.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 682 | 672 | 154 | 54.55% | 1277.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 887 | 696 | 69 | 57.97% | 1712.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 428 | 545 | 8 | 75.0% | 799.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 169 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1208 | 804 | 22 | 63.64% | 1116.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 764 | 604 | 28 | 42.86% | 642.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1346 | 793 | 401 | 49.88% | 1532.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1581 | 765 | 201 | 53.23% | 1242.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 134 | 268 | 22 | 40.91% | 108.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 802 | 617 | 68 | 45.59% | 1161.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 589 | 306 | 243 | 51.03% | 1423.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 349 | 392 | 23 | 52.17% | 957.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1150 | 791 | 376 | 51.33% | 1658.1 |
| null | 0 | 2354 | 712 | 243 | 49.79% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1026 | 535 | 288 | 45.49% | 1221.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1758 | 805 | 198 | 52.53% | 1621.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 723 | 671 | 226 | 53.1% | 1039.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 987 | 765 | 68 | 60.29% | 1731.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 722 | 606 | 10 | 50.0% | 756.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1295 | 597 | 265 | 47.92% | 1636.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1433 | 687 | 941 | 49.2% | 1031.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1461 | 709 | 47 | 44.68% | 869.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 206 | 508 | 14 | 71.43% | 993.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 825 | 746 | 855 | 50.53% | 1724.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1723 | 829 | 100 | 54.0% | 1589.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 968 | 503 | 90 | 48.89% | 1287.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1483 | 678 | 212 | 43.4% | 1179.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 966 | 699 | 4 | 75.0% | 1843.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1204 | 718 | 162 | 50.62% | 1150.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 461 | 612 | 66 | 51.52% | 1274.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1417 | 580 | 61 | 42.62% | 1051.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1308 | 599 | 49 | 46.94% | 2125.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 980 | 680 | 84 | 48.81% | 1146.4 |