| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20302 | 35 | 70 | 399 | 721 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.61 | 10.4 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 68.57% | 62.86% | 56.64% | 55.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.81 | 1.09 | 1.32 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1384.83 | 2887 | 2779.77 | 3182.75 | 3105.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 585.11 | 1059 | 1079.0 | 1088.0 | 1064.0 |
| WN8 | 1677 | 2129 (+2) | 2112 (+3) | 2660 (+27) | 2683 (+50) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 0 | 0 | 126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1890.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571 | 0 | 0 | 571.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 47.62% | 16.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.0 | 1.08 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2120 | 1427 | 591 | 1512.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.83 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701 | 605 | 115 | 185.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.56 | 7.0 | 2.42 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4335 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3382.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3145 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3415.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1977 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1078.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1427 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 872.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2922 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1979.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5258 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4310.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2051 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1635.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4710 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3603.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2796 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1906.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1549 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 888.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3935 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3497.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4706 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3191.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=szaintu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/szaintu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 147 | 26 | 61.54% | 238.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 519 | 298 | 151 | 41.06% | 755.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1740 | 738 | 44 | 40.91% | 1633.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2782 | 952 | 167 | 46.71% | 1943.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 706 | 510 | 239 | 46.86% | 1239.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1593 | 809 | 31 | 48.39% | 1825.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1186 | 807 | 17 | 52.94% | 1063.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2394 | 585 | 2 | 0.0% | 2569.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 852 | 371 | 7 | 42.86% | 1682.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 794 | 544 | 28 | 39.29% | 339.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 248 | 236 | 32 | 50.0% | 473.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1906 | 820 | 4 | 50.0% | 1465.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 115 | 162 | 21 | 52.38% | 176.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 76 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2615 | 824 | 20 | 40.0% | 1647.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1543 | 1001 | 9 | 66.67% | 1513.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 346 | 15 | 46.67% | 531.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 149 | 217 | 15 | 40.0% | 262.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 861 | 634 | 32 | 56.25% | 1566.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3384 | 1065 | 44 | 65.91% | 2907.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3007 | 981 | 61 | 57.38% | 2537.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1344 | 533 | 1308 | 51.76% | 1677.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2742 | 1085 | 28 | 64.29% | 3052.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 229 | 18 | 61.11% | 458.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 493 | 407 | 18 | 61.11% | 1468.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 122 | 17 | 35.29% | 220.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3384 | 1091 | 56 | 57.14% | 2328.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2482 | 806 | 102 | 49.02% | 1915.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 48 | 88 | 28 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 871 | 641 | 7 | 71.43% | 1156.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 597 | 382 | 64 | 46.88% | 592.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152 | 264 | 4 | 50.0% | 356.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2890 | 1111 | 15 | 80.0% | 2084.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 464 | 314 | 539 | 51.02% | 1056.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 63 | 128 | 7 | 42.86% | 35.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3198 | 1277 | 27 | 62.96% | 3486.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2030 | 829 | 36 | 41.67% | 1821.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 372 | 277 | 4 | 50.0% | 808.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1300 | 503 | 20 | 40.0% | 1503.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 751 | 466 | 43 | 58.14% | 1431.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2407 | 932 | 60 | 65.0% | 2024.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2810 | 935 | 63 | 53.97% | 1842.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 231 | 333 | 303 | 54.13% | 1089.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 156 | 160 | 56 | 50.0% | 391.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2989 | 1140 | 31 | 51.61% | 3194.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 117 | 113 | 11 | 36.36% | 472.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 652 | 456 | 173 | 53.18% | 1029.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172 | 186 | 13 | 46.15% | 405.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 293 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 1227.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1989 | 638 | 143 | 55.94% | 2064.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 81 | 125 | 32 | 53.13% | 141.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 661 | 456 | 277 | 50.54% | 1413.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 873 | 446 | 98 | 60.2% | 1314.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3334 | 1050 | 170 | 54.71% | 2262.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2346 | 993 | 71 | 63.38% | 2181.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 290 | 322 | 64 | 56.25% | 908.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2534 | 1050 | 179 | 56.98% | 2188.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1096 | 474 | 432 | 46.76% | 994.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2257 | 1028 | 35 | 65.71% | 2402.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2457 | 806 | 9 | 22.22% | 1880.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 51 | 155 | 38 | 39.47% | 0.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 350 | 346 | 13 | 53.85% | 1549.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 239.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 222 | 188 | 37 | 32.43% | 362.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2941 | 984 | 53 | 54.72% | 2393.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 226 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1537.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2997 | 1008 | 52 | 53.85% | 2631.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 100 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 521.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1666 | 601 | 144 | 52.08% | 2136.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2295 | 1032 | 29 | 62.07% | 2210.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97 | 138 | 36 | 47.22% | 234.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2161 | 619 | 466 | 48.5% | 1820.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1772 | 954 | 57 | 64.91% | 1793.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 481 | 293 | 79 | 59.49% | 848.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2306 | 901 | 23 | 52.17% | 1893.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2055 | 897 | 22 | 54.55% | 1661.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 982 | 398 | 22 | 40.91% | 1388.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 715 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 1707.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1581 | 790 | 95 | 42.11% | 1391.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2885 | 1053 | 31 | 41.94% | 3079.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2262 | 790 | 104 | 45.19% | 1585.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2703 | 872 | 82 | 50.0% | 2137.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 200 | 187 | 12 | 16.67% | 25.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2059 | 1062 | 24 | 50.0% | 2611.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3329 | 1053 | 86 | 54.65% | 2822.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2514 | 820 | 33 | 60.61% | 2107.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 520 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 989.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2061 | 630 | 1095 | 52.24% | 1891.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 504 | 438 | 395 | 50.89% | 1338.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 488 | 738 | 10 | 70.0% | 948.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2162 | 765 | 94 | 51.06% | 1509.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 942 | 576 | 62 | 43.55% | 2047.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3017 | 867 | 57 | 47.37% | 1904.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1441 | 634 | 1226 | 50.98% | 1655.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 401 | 229 | 110 | 40.0% | 736.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 173 | 52 | 40.38% | 155.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2361 | 774 | 133 | 55.64% | 1987.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 95 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 897 | 715 | 21 | 47.62% | 1031.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1624 | 698 | 13 | 30.77% | 1236.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2692 | 1192 | 12 | 58.33% | 3199.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 17 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 218 | 261 | 49 | 55.1% | 627.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 987 | 481 | 480 | 49.79% | 1357.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 193 | 235 | 29 | 41.38% | 556.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1937 | 986 | 116 | 52.59% | 1968.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 284 | 233 | 91 | 48.35% | 534.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 702 | 428 | 47 | 48.94% | 1745.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 201 | 235 | 117 | 42.74% | 513.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 183 | 42 | 57.14% | 177.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 172 | 70 | 45.71% | 153.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 187 | 259 | 69 | 57.97% | 895.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2305 | 896 | 44 | 56.82% | 2372.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 438 | 440 | 36 | 50.0% | 1345.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 361 | 294 | 140 | 53.57% | 660.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1154 | 753 | 4 | 50.0% | 1416.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 887 | 525 | 363 | 49.31% | 1497.9 |
| IS | 7 | 869 | 447 | 228 | 50.44% | 1177.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 861 | 501 | 32 | 40.63% | 1367.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1038 | 612 | 110 | 50.0% | 1186.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 138 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 524.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2698 | 1004 | 77 | 58.44% | 2348.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 159 | 258 | 15 | 66.67% | 699.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 127 | 142 | 27 | 51.85% | 244.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 324 | 80 | 51.25% | 848.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3488 | 977 | 62 | 50.0% | 2366.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2753 | 1001 | 71 | 50.7% | 2155.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 120 | 7 | 28.57% | 172.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 160 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 124 | 214 | 108 | 48.15% | 275.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1754 | 669 | 34 | 47.06% | 2481.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 349 | 250 | 154 | 45.45% | 657.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 354 | 382 | 8 | 62.5% | 1151.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 139 | 24 | 37.5% | 111.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2097 | 1172 | 7 | 100.0% | 1972.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1510 | 975 | 43 | 55.81% | 1879.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485 | 335 | 188 | 49.47% | 831.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 330 | 329 | 143 | 46.85% | 785.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2252 | 1046 | 86 | 62.79% | 2339.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 655 | 585 | 31 | 35.48% | 603.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2649 | 906 | 67 | 52.24% | 1908.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2569 | 993 | 83 | 57.83% | 2081.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3737 | 1101 | 124 | 53.23% | 3002.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 423 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 262.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3062 | 881 | 1 | 0.0% | 3683.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1845 | 895 | 25 | 48.0% | 2063.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 28 | 126 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 631 | 385 | 559 | 55.64% | 1070.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1008 | 400 | 2 | 0.0% | 566.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3259 | 1059 | 144 | 51.39% | 2431.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1712 | 1012 | 9 | 77.78% | 1932.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 176 | 20 | 55.0% | 384.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2906 | 1170 | 16 | 62.5% | 2348.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 143 | 174 | 8 | 62.5% | 712.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 350 | 329 | 191 | 50.26% | 1073.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4090 | 1229 | 50 | 56.0% | 3291.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2085 | 889 | 80 | 58.75% | 1705.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 40 | 94 | 16 | 56.25% | 139.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60 | 140 | 26 | 46.15% | 57.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2641 | 842 | 556 | 56.47% | 2415.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 188 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1700 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 1896.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 244 | 255 | 33 | 57.58% | 656.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 713 | 458 | 174 | 53.45% | 1648.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 503 | 304 | 71 | 39.44% | 666.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2585 | 852 | 153 | 56.86% | 1924.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 151 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 412 | 397 | 48.61% | 1276.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 467 | 319 | 329 | 50.15% | 725.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2741 | 1346 | 19 | 57.89% | 3386.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 705 | 436 | 127 | 48.03% | 874.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2761 | 977 | 82 | 52.44% | 2049.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 142 | 225 | 45 | 62.22% | 303.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2390 | 1019 | 96 | 52.08% | 2129.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2023 | 966 | 36 | 55.56% | 1932.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2118 | 914 | 179 | 49.72% | 1876.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 310 | 217 | 22 | 45.45% | 691.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 363 | 385 | 17 | 52.94% | 918.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2218 | 969 | 8 | 50.0% | 1929.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 22 | 103 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2056 | 906 | 20 | 60.0% | 1951.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1589 | 612 | 4 | 50.0% | 1632.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1847 | 585 | 489 | 51.53% | 1885.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2468 | 1031 | 142 | 64.08% | 2449.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100 | 166 | 13 | 61.54% | 231.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70 | 117 | 17 | 47.06% | 91.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1438 | 680 | 125 | 52.0% | 1709.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1047 | 630 | 17 | 41.18% | 944.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 275 | 344 | 17 | 52.94% | 436.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1220 | 678 | 14 | 35.71% | 1025.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1801 | 999 | 62 | 54.84% | 2393.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1205 | 559 | 196 | 52.55% | 1926.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2368 | 1133 | 6 | 66.67% | 2460.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 278 | 138 | 55.07% | 655.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1191 | 760 | 82 | 52.44% | 1231.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2519 | 1039 | 55 | 58.18% | 2631.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 293 | 209 | 38 | 50.0% | 1112.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1621 | 1084 | 10 | 80.0% | 2727.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3430 | 1173 | 82 | 60.98% | 2733.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3570 | 1128 | 179 | 51.4% | 2277.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1753 | 902 | 42 | 47.62% | 2085.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2942 | 1261 | 79 | 64.56% | 2865.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3090 | 974 | 39 | 53.85% | 2399.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 730 | 401 | 407 | 53.07% | 1346.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 547 | 368 | 14 | 35.71% | 1255.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 156 | 151 | 30 | 33.33% | 165.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 337 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 678 | 462 | 28 | 53.57% | 1575.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 85 | 156 | 24 | 33.33% | 69.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47 | 106 | 10 | 70.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453 | 366 | 429 | 49.65% | 1204.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2304 | 929 | 25 | 44.0% | 2087.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 149 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 216.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 51 | 101 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1034 | 703 | 34 | 50.0% | 2097.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 107 | 150 | 11 | 36.36% | 269.5 |