| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47635 | 30 | 30 | 276 | 710 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 9.43 | 9.43 | 9.57 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 54.1% | 53.33% | 53.33% | 60.14% | 57.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 3.53 | 3.53 | 2.09 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1754.84 | 1784 | 1784.57 | 2202.67 | 2369.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799.85 | 1025 | 1025.0 | 899.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 2140 | 2531 | 2837 | 2753 (+3) | 2639 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 164 | 0 | 123.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 60 | 0 | 65.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 23 | 14 | 235 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.32 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 43.48% | 28.57% | 53.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.79 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 929 | 1250 | 240 | 1749.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.48 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1176 | 642 | 190 | 853.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 8.61 | 3.71 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1439 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2007.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1064 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1041.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3039 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 3931.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 693 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 1442.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=suomipoika125][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/suomipoika125.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 699 | 455 | 3 | 100.0% | 1663.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2997 | 941 | 78 | 58.97% | 2611.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 186 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 143 | 22 | 50.0% | 186.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 523 | 401 | 10 | 40.0% | 524.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1495 | 1050 | 109 | 52.29% | 3321.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 949 | 832 | 252 | 54.76% | 1880.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1468 | 778 | 100 | 59.0% | 1827.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3260 | 846 | 560 | 55.18% | 2726.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2425 | 1070 | 69 | 63.77% | 2641.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 461 | 311 | 78 | 38.46% | 746.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1184 | 854 | 91 | 58.24% | 1653.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2556 | 952 | 87 | 56.32% | 2446.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1744 | 910 | 1132 | 57.42% | 2476.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 189 | 23 | 60.87% | 406.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 295 | 270 | 12 | 41.67% | 1509.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 106 | 201 | 120 | 41.67% | 296.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 501 | 474 | 137 | 46.72% | 688.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 891 | 709 | 5 | 60.0% | 918.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 242 | 274 | 116 | 51.72% | 428.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 50 | 91 | 13 | 61.54% | 240.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 962 | 602 | 105 | 40.0% | 916.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1238 | 719 | 108 | 47.22% | 1258.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2771 | 970 | 76 | 60.53% | 2622.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 129 | 12 | 41.67% | 33.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2506 | 1078 | 79 | 59.49% | 2937.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2730 | 902 | 265 | 51.32% | 2412.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 920 | 518 | 390 | 44.36% | 937.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 74 | 97 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2188 | 1240 | 38 | 68.42% | 3235.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1373 | 677 | 100 | 51.0% | 1347.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1735 | 961 | 12 | 41.67% | 2229.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3354 | 976 | 70 | 64.29% | 2823.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 513 | 515 | 16 | 56.25% | 1653.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 134 | 133 | 33 | 36.36% | 245.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2128 | 841 | 240 | 53.33% | 2087.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2038 | 896 | 50 | 44.0% | 2126.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1811 | 833 | 66 | 50.0% | 2013.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1334 | 701 | 69 | 39.13% | 1775.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2203 | 1061 | 7 | 57.14% | 2095.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2083 | 1001 | 803 | 58.9% | 3157.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1050 | 784 | 20 | 60.0% | 2449.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1830 | 864 | 43 | 44.19% | 2238.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 197 | 337 | 161 | 47.2% | 371.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 613 | 638 | 26 | 65.38% | 708.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 63 | 123 | 44 | 47.73% | 80.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2995 | 858 | 63 | 58.73% | 2760.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 245 | 258 | 47 | 46.81% | 794.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2190 | 995 | 958 | 58.46% | 2771.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 209 | 307 | 4 | 50.0% | 679.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2973 | 1032 | 133 | 60.15% | 2909.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275 | 362 | 26 | 42.31% | 528.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2074 | 992 | 127 | 55.12% | 2603.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2677 | 856 | 277 | 51.62% | 2563.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1532 | 965 | 99 | 59.6% | 2266.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 819 | 603 | 74 | 48.65% | 1005.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1130 | 819 | 14 | 57.14% | 2253.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 215 | 265 | 59 | 42.37% | 261.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 772 | 550 | 218 | 44.95% | 710.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 906 | 556 | 146 | 47.26% | 1147.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2672 | 930 | 297 | 51.52% | 2658.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 58 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3235 | 932 | 332 | 56.93% | 2810.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2728 | 688 | 70 | 51.43% | 1795.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 78 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 953 | 710 | 54 | 38.89% | 1847.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 247 | 195 | 42 | 64.29% | 852.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82 | 172 | 15 | 53.33% | 144.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1637 | 951 | 46 | 58.7% | 2552.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4268 | 1218 | 11 | 63.64% | 4835.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2852 | 945 | 135 | 55.56% | 2657.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 799 | 685 | 40 | 47.5% | 1236.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 121 | 32 | 28.13% | 0.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1766 | 848 | 167 | 51.5% | 2010.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3082 | 959 | 409 | 54.52% | 2949.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 742 | 798 | 2 | 100.0% | 2065.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1141 | 794 | 60 | 50.0% | 2009.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1152 | 1021 | 45 | 60.0% | 3702.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1864 | 1026 | 97 | 55.67% | 3747.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 121 | 14 | 42.86% | 108.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 305 | 167 | 47.9% | 604.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2843 | 871 | 183 | 58.47% | 2332.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2468 | 1084 | 14 | 57.14% | 2914.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3429 | 985 | 35 | 57.14% | 3414.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 179 | 24 | 54.17% | 361.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1672 | 1037 | 79 | 60.76% | 2942.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1822 | 971 | 273 | 56.04% | 2961.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1766 | 863 | 417 | 53.0% | 1834.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1797 | 1003 | 1584 | 57.45% | 2461.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2530 | 1080 | 6 | 50.0% | 3484.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 137 | 29 | 48.28% | 166.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 104 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2473 | 839 | 151 | 43.71% | 2016.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2660 | 969 | 205 | 58.54% | 2272.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1594 | 856 | 122 | 50.0% | 1913.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 186 | 259 | 104 | 43.27% | 281.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 484 | 302 | 110 | 40.91% | 541.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2762 | 1034 | 213 | 62.44% | 2412.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1959 | 883 | 138 | 57.97% | 2580.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2314 | 875 | 28 | 53.57% | 2922.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 70 | 7 | 42.86% | 16.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2749 | 994 | 434 | 58.29% | 2666.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1936 | 994 | 97 | 63.92% | 2036.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 337 | 287 | 53 | 45.28% | 365.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1888 | 1008 | 419 | 54.89% | 2746.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3258 | 970 | 235 | 58.3% | 2915.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1315 | 846 | 62 | 61.29% | 2342.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 832 | 632 | 10 | 50.0% | 2265.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1367 | 751 | 91 | 58.24% | 2122.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2281 | 856 | 316 | 52.85% | 2036.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1252 | 766 | 107 | 50.47% | 1806.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 595 | 467 | 239 | 46.03% | 607.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 615 | 586 | 46 | 58.7% | 1139.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 541 | 637 | 100 | 45.0% | 1086.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 557 | 413 | 38 | 42.11% | 1148.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2255 | 945 | 187 | 52.41% | 2349.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1073 | 886 | 216 | 65.74% | 3433.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 643 | 828 | 13 | 53.85% | 2426.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2332 | 951 | 70 | 54.29% | 2252.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2076 | 1030 | 600 | 58.17% | 2910.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1205 | 830 | 163 | 53.37% | 1797.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 810 | 467 | 238 | 53.36% | 1065.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2013 | 1086 | 282 | 57.09% | 2511.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1783 | 979 | 150 | 67.33% | 2275.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112 | 194 | 67 | 53.73% | 284.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2549 | 733 | 1491 | 54.06% | 2299.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1032 | 607 | 7 | 28.57% | 857.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 262 | 256 | 29 | 37.93% | 729.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2052 | 824 | 149 | 51.68% | 1692.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 83 | 266 | 48 | 43.75% | 45.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1558 | 737 | 166 | 54.22% | 1642.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1901 | 764 | 70 | 52.86% | 1831.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3349 | 1033 | 32 | 59.38% | 3100.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 141 | 146 | 12 | 58.33% | 577.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 552 | 522 | 28 | 57.14% | 1706.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3029 | 823 | 607 | 56.67% | 2631.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 882 | 699 | 51 | 52.94% | 1730.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 564 | 417 | 224 | 47.32% | 615.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1966 | 893 | 805 | 56.4% | 2478.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2210 | 814 | 315 | 48.25% | 1748.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2219 | 978 | 83 | 61.45% | 2219.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 64 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 786 | 624 | 49 | 36.73% | 1117.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 124 | 159 | 52 | 51.92% | 227.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2339 | 799 | 135 | 58.52% | 2158.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 162 | 50 | 46.0% | 316.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2140 | 950 | 206 | 56.31% | 2737.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2234 | 780 | 103 | 60.19% | 3088.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 341 | 288 | 218 | 48.62% | 580.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2556 | 878 | 87 | 58.62% | 2207.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3112 | 847 | 261 | 56.7% | 2501.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3219 | 867 | 210 | 56.67% | 3169.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 176 | 5 | 20.0% | 289.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1924 | 959 | 703 | 54.34% | 2046.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3066 | 1025 | 31 | 54.84% | 3079.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2283 | 798 | 8 | 62.5% | 1922.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2052 | 933 | 99 | 59.6% | 2488.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1026 | 904 | 1073 | 55.27% | 2210.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1087 | 779 | 13 | 61.54% | 3254.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1319 | 580 | 26 | 42.31% | 1417.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3216 | 872 | 222 | 59.01% | 2761.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 820 | 674 | 62 | 48.39% | 1270.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 99 | 159 | 69 | 44.93% | 53.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 81 | 190 | 45 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2855 | 977 | 91 | 60.44% | 3003.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1974 | 800 | 60 | 48.33% | 2199.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 633 | 801 | 49 | 55.1% | 2164.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 284 | 324 | 133 | 46.62% | 642.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1154 | 648 | 232 | 46.98% | 969.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3538 | 1014 | 116 | 57.76% | 3319.4 |
| IS | 7 | 669 | 472 | 193 | 47.67% | 798.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 728 | 396 | 252 | 51.19% | 838.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2511 | 993 | 119 | 55.46% | 2724.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1416 | 767 | 79 | 49.37% | 1513.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2603 | 707 | 11 | 54.55% | 2159.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1886 | 903 | 43 | 48.84% | 2778.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 626 | 675 | 127 | 61.42% | 2772.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 225 | 53 | 41.51% | 20.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3317 | 1029 | 181 | 56.91% | 3081.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2466 | 992 | 81 | 60.49% | 2658.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 274 | 239 | 4 | 0.0% | 464.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 54 | 80 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2762 | 844 | 1211 | 52.93% | 2627.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 73 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2960 | 888 | 28 | 39.29% | 2050.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2193 | 903 | 205 | 53.17% | 2233.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 801 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 928.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2201 | 841 | 92 | 54.35% | 1883.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3393 | 942 | 185 | 56.76% | 3093.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1288 | 686 | 316 | 51.9% | 1089.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1711 | 850 | 81 | 50.62% | 2572.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 219 | 378 | 19 | 63.16% | 808.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 101 | 210 | 50 | 54.0% | 186.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1225 | 723 | 92 | 43.48% | 1596.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 99 | 145 | 27 | 40.74% | 14.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2064 | 961 | 74 | 58.11% | 2258.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2796 | 870 | 119 | 57.98% | 2276.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2828 | 919 | 103 | 46.6% | 2489.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 153 | 205 | 11 | 63.64% | 339.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 263 | 290 | 41 | 53.66% | 728.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52 | 133 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2156 | 900 | 50 | 54.0% | 2301.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2182 | 950 | 87 | 56.32% | 3101.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 521 | 529 | 93 | 50.54% | 944.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 467 | 381 | 151 | 46.36% | 851.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 370 | 310 | 159 | 44.03% | 549.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1220 | 832 | 43 | 51.16% | 1702.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2442 | 1004 | 57 | 50.88% | 3398.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1082 | 916 | 143 | 62.24% | 1975.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 362 | 311 | 15 | 60.0% | 2001.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1104 | 850 | 69 | 57.97% | 1888.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1329 | 865 | 40 | 62.5% | 2036.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2389 | 960 | 310 | 55.81% | 2884.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3218 | 959 | 336 | 55.36% | 3015.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1056 | 666 | 101 | 43.56% | 1232.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1482 | 866 | 83 | 55.42% | 2215.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 95 | 123 | 19 | 52.63% | 211.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 68 | 110 | 10 | 50.0% | 191.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 123 | 354 | 5 | 80.0% | 690.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 2045 | 1043 | 351 | 62.11% | 4039.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1378 | 798 | 44 | 40.91% | 1695.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1764 | 1033 | 25 | 48.0% | 2812.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1079 | 584 | 214 | 42.52% | 1074.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2579 | 1001 | 340 | 56.76% | 2909.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1479 | 789 | 200 | 51.5% | 1378.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 229 | 211 | 12 | 41.67% | 889.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2918 | 1093 | 128 | 67.97% | 2231.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 125 | 32 | 50.0% | 227.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173 | 269 | 135 | 45.93% | 398.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1057 | 784 | 76 | 56.58% | 1575.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 228 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 1154.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2908 | 808 | 241 | 60.17% | 2577.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1520 | 720 | 351 | 53.85% | 1250.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 349 | 296 | 63 | 52.38% | 690.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 152 | 19 | 31.58% | 31.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2292 | 874 | 1191 | 55.58% | 2130.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1384 | 1022 | 118 | 60.17% | 2712.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 933 | 866 | 346 | 58.96% | 2547.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 409 | 419 | 285 | 43.16% | 679.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2803 | 998 | 99 | 59.6% | 2982.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2397 | 896 | 332 | 54.22% | 2146.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 179 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 333.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 626 | 594 | 154 | 46.1% | 1031.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 756 | 583 | 26 | 46.15% | 1143.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1257 | 766 | 286 | 54.2% | 1780.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 421 | 322 | 173 | 40.46% | 519.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 367 | 266 | 96 | 38.54% | 382.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3397 | 898 | 217 | 60.37% | 2799.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1098 | 1115 | 41 | 68.29% | 3101.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 157 | 14 | 64.29% | 271.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1036 | 716 | 570 | 57.72% | 2119.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 298.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 615 | 970 | 6 | 66.67% | 2769.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2130 | 766 | 8 | 50.0% | 2351.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2214 | 1045 | 66 | 66.67% | 2700.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1331 | 638 | 563 | 51.51% | 1269.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2353 | 1071 | 123 | 65.04% | 2908.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2464 | 938 | 137 | 51.82% | 2585.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2822 | 916 | 26 | 61.54% | 2061.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2507 | 1135 | 44 | 72.73% | 2866.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 130 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 582.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1739 | 791 | 135 | 52.59% | 1940.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2534 | 863 | 396 | 55.05% | 2170.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 5 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 442 | 304 | 355 | 44.51% | 593.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 348.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1311 | 972 | 53 | 66.04% | 2632.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 970 | 574 | 355 | 49.01% | 1007.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2347 | 1011 | 134 | 57.46% | 2359.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 556 | 520 | 82 | 46.34% | 650.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1445 | 630 | 30 | 53.33% | 1141.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 721 | 557 | 214 | 45.33% | 817.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 150 | 43 | 58.14% | 262.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1704 | 940 | 30 | 50.0% | 2729.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 307 | 2 | 100.0% | 521.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 124 | 13 | 61.54% | 259.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 720 | 569 | 39 | 56.41% | 1904.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 54 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1574 | 825 | 211 | 54.98% | 1829.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 782 | 523 | 50 | 40.0% | 1239.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 785 | 634 | 23 | 60.87% | 2538.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1043 | 692 | 73 | 50.68% | 1246.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 292.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1272 | 941 | 372 | 56.45% | 2436.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 775 | 589 | 43 | 53.49% | 1464.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1804 | 833 | 40 | 40.0% | 1802.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53 | 161 | 20 | 55.0% | 125.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 212 | 291 | 47 | 51.06% | 417.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1305 | 991 | 63 | 71.43% | 2409.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1683 | 872 | 710 | 52.96% | 2342.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1826 | 947 | 43 | 48.84% | 2642.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1942 | 919 | 322 | 59.94% | 2849.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 705 | 504 | 189 | 46.56% | 769.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2622 | 979 | 167 | 63.47% | 2639.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 876 | 778 | 53 | 66.04% | 1536.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 656 | 675 | 24 | 62.5% | 2539.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1496 | 965 | 62 | 61.29% | 2646.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2261 | 873 | 4 | 50.0% | 1447.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1776 | 820 | 134 | 53.73% | 1834.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1123 | 799 | 38 | 55.26% | 1257.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2968 | 726 | 6 | 66.67% | 2707.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1092 | 760 | 115 | 53.04% | 1247.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 879 | 961 | 1385 | 60.07% | 2135.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 331 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1081 | 743 | 19 | 47.37% | 2199.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1467 | 855 | 81 | 56.79% | 1863.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 812 | 593 | 34 | 52.94% | 908.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 588 | 620 | 16 | 56.25% | 1211.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2450 | 1097 | 77 | 64.94% | 3374.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 160 | 183 | 51 | 47.06% | 254.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2319 | 997 | 58 | 46.55% | 2505.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 456 | 409 | 104 | 56.73% | 747.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1507 | 686 | 84 | 40.48% | 1045.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2284 | 1029 | 83 | 65.06% | 2459.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1861 | 783 | 95 | 40.0% | 1849.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1649 | 857 | 120 | 53.33% | 1666.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1704 | 1020 | 58 | 53.45% | 2630.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 47 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 139 | 215 | 73 | 41.1% | 147.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2611 | 1040 | 58 | 50.0% | 3049.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58 | 100 | 13 | 46.15% | 134.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 237 | 360 | 99 | 42.42% | 411.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168 | 165 | 61 | 39.34% | 183.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 763 | 832 | 91 | 62.64% | 2266.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1947 | 966 | 191 | 58.12% | 2920.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 168 | 231 | 61 | 52.46% | 418.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 806 | 769 | 93 | 47.31% | 1448.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 17 | 191 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 657 | 468 | 291 | 37.8% | 499.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 308 | 277 | 12 | 50.0% | 812.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1256 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 3570.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1423 | 887 | 197 | 57.87% | 2749.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 154 | 309 | 17 | 47.06% | 75.6 |