| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111698 | 35 | 35 | 413 | 1263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 9.62 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 50.26% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 45.52% | 47.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.75 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1351.34 | 1894 | 1894.71 | 1698.99 | 1680.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.3 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 579.77 | 788 | 788.0 | 610.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 1422 | 1447 | 1302 | 0 (-2888) | 1329 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 4 | 0 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 34.13% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 34.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2126 | 1309 | 0 | 2101.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552 | 553 | 0 | 552.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.74 | 9.75 | 0.0 | 9.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 91 | 135 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.85 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 43.96% | 45.19% | 70.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.79 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 4560 | 1433 | 628 | 2642.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.91 | 1.88 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1697 | 606 | 415 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 9.4 | 7.61 | 9.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2513 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1523.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 676 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1318.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 908 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1319.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2045 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1745.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2795 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1672.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2542 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3039.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 790 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1533.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2370 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1648.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1731 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 962.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1698 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1050.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sumysania][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sumysania.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 563 | 611 | 43 | 46.51% | 879.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 754 | 409 | 288 | 43.75% | 659.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 389 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 982.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1242 | 832 | 9 | 66.67% | 1198.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1112 | 628 | 227 | 50.22% | 1133.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 855 | 492 | 40 | 40.0% | 1197.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1575 | 855 | 1265 | 55.02% | 1848.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 449 | 55 | 56.36% | 1265.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 109 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 924 | 445 | 276 | 46.01% | 919.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1348 | 686 | 5 | 80.0% | 2020.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1698 | 802 | 26 | 50.0% | 1442.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 493 | 306 | 185 | 42.16% | 622.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 151 | 306 | 4 | 75.0% | 643.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1154 | 553 | 25 | 44.0% | 1259.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 532 | 345 | 167 | 56.29% | 897.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 266 | 305 | 179 | 47.49% | 504.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 822 | 534 | 153 | 50.98% | 934.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1317 | 699 | 606 | 52.15% | 1600.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1763 | 665 | 64 | 48.44% | 1363.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1964 | 615 | 472 | 46.61% | 1426.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 430 | 341 | 251 | 50.2% | 520.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1772 | 724 | 2833 | 53.12% | 1605.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 913 | 598 | 232 | 53.88% | 1492.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1716 | 690 | 120 | 42.5% | 1282.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 806 | 632 | 58 | 39.66% | 974.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 807 | 430 | 81 | 53.09% | 1236.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1860 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1812.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 214 | 244 | 35 | 51.43% | 516.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 319 | 278 | 104 | 49.04% | 755.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 714 | 495 | 37 | 37.84% | 932.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 418 | 560 | 61 | 52.46% | 1261.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1686 | 692 | 9 | 55.56% | 1921.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 393 | 366 | 318 | 51.26% | 547.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 619 | 500 | 76 | 52.63% | 1235.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 310 | 12 | 58.33% | 522.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1646 | 661 | 195 | 51.28% | 1365.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1137 | 648 | 51 | 33.33% | 1240.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1782 | 581 | 1679 | 51.34% | 1387.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 604 | 384 | 223 | 50.67% | 1008.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 641 | 569 | 56 | 62.5% | 1300.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1211 | 463 | 768 | 46.35% | 1021.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1490 | 634 | 5723 | 51.18% | 1694.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1482 | 486 | 16 | 43.75% | 939.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1758 | 606 | 1287 | 50.58% | 1495.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2055 | 707 | 213 | 47.42% | 1372.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 180 | 191 | 39 | 48.72% | 368.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2039 | 614 | 1214 | 49.34% | 1410.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1098 | 473 | 5 | 40.0% | 792.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 687 | 629 | 367 | 50.68% | 1201.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 905 | 484 | 285 | 43.86% | 927.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 146 | 260 | 38 | 39.47% | 253.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 280 | 253 | 7 | 42.86% | 813.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 844 | 489 | 188 | 48.94% | 1419.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 860 | 682 | 28 | 57.14% | 1671.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1491 | 649 | 234 | 47.01% | 1371.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1333 | 710 | 56 | 44.64% | 1524.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1983 | 787 | 44 | 47.73% | 1193.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 606 | 387 | 142 | 42.96% | 714.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1230 | 578 | 195 | 52.82% | 1537.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1946 | 662 | 276 | 51.45% | 1427.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1067 | 758 | 49 | 57.14% | 1368.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 827 | 451 | 163 | 45.4% | 766.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 735 | 435 | 200 | 47.0% | 832.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1347 | 797 | 125 | 50.4% | 1579.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1494 | 475 | 900 | 47.56% | 1113.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133 | 142 | 10 | 40.0% | 193.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 341 | 227 | 56 | 35.71% | 610.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 42 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1531 | 687 | 8 | 62.5% | 1307.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1107 | 607 | 61 | 42.62% | 1398.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 566 | 488 | 120 | 43.33% | 1082.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 422.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2109 | 620 | 25 | 40.0% | 1573.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 572 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 1302.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 885 | 713 | 60 | 53.33% | 2078.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 593 | 461 | 652 | 46.93% | 690.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1658 | 745 | 263 | 56.27% | 1615.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 971 | 992 | 3 | 66.67% | 1465.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 445 | 259 | 6 | 50.0% | 883.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1480 | 770 | 70 | 55.71% | 1365.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 226 | 393 | 228 | 52.19% | 674.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1108 | 754 | 83 | 56.63% | 1671.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 318 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 725.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 121 | 24 | 33.33% | 1.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 316 | 271 | 45 | 51.11% | 817.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 443 | 397 | 235 | 45.53% | 771.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2256 | 702 | 17 | 29.41% | 1551.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1739 | 662 | 66 | 51.52% | 1248.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 449 | 521 | 20 | 50.0% | 495.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 723 | 622 | 51 | 37.25% | 1444.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 462 | 338 | 33 | 69.7% | 1100.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1446 | 673 | 586 | 49.15% | 1367.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1231 | 742 | 34 | 41.18% | 861.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 890 | 499 | 139 | 51.08% | 1306.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1212 | 719 | 251 | 50.2% | 1433.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1007 | 590 | 174 | 48.28% | 1011.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1398 | 620 | 106 | 47.17% | 1211.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 998 | 642 | 168 | 52.38% | 1373.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 241 | 270 | 12 | 58.33% | 767.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 318 | 339 | 46 | 52.17% | 722.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 597 | 516 | 46 | 50.0% | 846.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 260 | 288 | 160 | 53.13% | 574.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 923 | 685 | 76 | 55.26% | 1967.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1108 | 668 | 64 | 46.88% | 1403.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 560 | 703 | 3 | 100.0% | 585.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1922 | 758 | 12 | 33.33% | 1617.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1722 | 750 | 4 | 75.0% | 999.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 804 | 433 | 32 | 59.38% | 1349.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1022 | 774 | 16 | 68.75% | 1226.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1489 | 757 | 59 | 42.37% | 1150.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 521 | 504 | 39 | 61.54% | 981.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1264 | 847 | 18 | 61.11% | 1355.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 179 | 206 | 92 | 46.74% | 321.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 244 | 301 | 144 | 47.92% | 509.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 993 | 698 | 8 | 50.0% | 1420.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1261 | 403 | 25 | 40.0% | 820.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 474 | 323 | 158 | 48.73% | 701.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1017 | 757 | 21 | 57.14% | 1426.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 946 | 562 | 121 | 47.11% | 1152.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1828 | 595 | 1329 | 51.47% | 1665.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1101 | 491 | 390 | 51.03% | 1182.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 153 | 156 | 21 | 33.33% | 271.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134 | 554 | 195 | 49.23% | 1183.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 848 | 583 | 10 | 60.0% | 1311.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 773 | 454 | 205 | 51.71% | 952.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1615 | 799 | 70 | 51.43% | 1471.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2620 | 713 | 61 | 45.9% | 2092.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 845 | 414 | 238 | 42.44% | 784.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 369 | 212 | 2 | 0.0% | 665.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1233 | 483 | 409 | 48.9% | 1337.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 307 | 326 | 65 | 55.38% | 733.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1997 | 530 | 10 | 40.0% | 1245.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 707 | 323 | 323 | 49.85% | 878.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1375 | 741 | 55 | 50.91% | 1594.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1953 | 727 | 390 | 48.72% | 1367.3 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 163 | 296 | 4 | 50.0% | 390.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 428 | 412 | 10 | 50.0% | 1006.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 347 | 266 | 174 | 47.13% | 655.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1674 | 571 | 106 | 45.28% | 1240.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 987 | 634 | 99 | 57.58% | 1811.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 611 | 620 | 5 | 60.0% | 1808.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 738 | 279 | 3 | 0.0% | 995.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 761 | 513 | 144 | 57.64% | 1786.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2009 | 588 | 20 | 45.0% | 1538.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1833 | 721 | 28 | 53.57% | 1486.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1436 | 589 | 268 | 50.37% | 1606.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 419 | 376 | 21 | 47.62% | 857.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1681 | 612 | 38 | 34.21% | 1168.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 683 | 478 | 9 | 33.33% | 586.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1339 | 573 | 9 | 22.22% | 925.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 151 | 7 | 57.14% | 387.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1011 | 570 | 55 | 49.09% | 1343.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 999 | 588 | 83 | 44.58% | 1083.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 535 | 517 | 102 | 41.18% | 710.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2508 | 766 | 111 | 48.65% | 1998.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1946 | 802 | 962 | 53.53% | 1631.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 202 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2010 | 724 | 64 | 53.13% | 1542.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 307 | 451 | 13 | 53.85% | 1205.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1682 | 712 | 292 | 47.95% | 1614.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1250 | 767 | 25 | 44.0% | 1792.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1253 | 669 | 176 | 50.57% | 1442.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 570 | 314 | 301 | 45.51% | 605.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 919 | 548 | 49 | 34.69% | 1080.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 624 | 684 | 63 | 53.97% | 1509.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 522 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 884.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 267 | 300 | 27 | 44.44% | 491.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 330 | 237 | 95 | 43.16% | 525.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1358 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 732.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 155 | 28 | 32.14% | 224.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1717 | 676 | 237 | 48.95% | 1422.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1467 | 592 | 43 | 41.86% | 880.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1561 | 821 | 625 | 55.36% | 1942.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345 | 297 | 116 | 52.59% | 893.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 506 | 384 | 268 | 49.63% | 526.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 458 | 282 | 55 | 45.45% | 892.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 288 | 298 | 33 | 57.58% | 914.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1985 | 730 | 335 | 48.66% | 1668.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 128 | 141 | 26 | 42.31% | 211.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1890 | 666 | 118 | 51.69% | 1360.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 415 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 316.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 283 | 235 | 202 | 39.6% | 429.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1546 | 673 | 91 | 42.86% | 1598.3 |
| IS | 7 | 646 | 397 | 299 | 49.83% | 744.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 633 | 328 | 281 | 43.06% | 703.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1373 | 547 | 18 | 44.44% | 814.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1507 | 638 | 235 | 48.51% | 1270.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1895 | 753 | 95 | 47.37% | 1448.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1630 | 725 | 233 | 47.64% | 1387.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1130 | 633 | 69 | 47.83% | 1262.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 124 | 232 | 47 | 44.68% | 125.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 210 | 261 | 78 | 50.0% | 681.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 211 | 49 | 59.18% | 486.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1442 | 528 | 331 | 49.85% | 1276.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 928 | 391 | 2 | 0.0% | 965.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 717 | 396 | 4644 | 50.56% | 1288.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1097 | 477 | 21 | 28.57% | 728.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10 | 95 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 659 | 459 | 104 | 52.88% | 1286.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 323 | 528 | 20 | 60.0% | 1454.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1289 | 722 | 38 | 52.63% | 1306.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 739 | 521 | 58 | 48.28% | 1330.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 881 | 455 | 462 | 50.43% | 1060.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 609 | 466 | 71 | 61.97% | 1401.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1362 | 520 | 11 | 27.27% | 840.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 155 | 17 | 52.94% | 179.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 411 | 433 | 12 | 75.0% | 1845.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1057 | 661 | 36 | 44.44% | 1102.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 231 | 340 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1699 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 2552.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 156 | 196 | 16 | 43.75% | 534.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 838 | 592 | 591 | 52.96% | 1563.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1523 | 620 | 19 | 36.84% | 1197.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 219 | 224 | 55 | 49.09% | 543.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 242 | 239 | 28 | 53.57% | 533.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1062 | 671 | 11 | 36.36% | 1373.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1145 | 402 | 890 | 50.67% | 1146.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 219 | 230 | 3 | 0.0% | 220.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 844 | 430 | 317 | 48.26% | 1031.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1339 | 541 | 580 | 45.69% | 1239.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1465 | 792 | 49 | 55.1% | 1423.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1070 | 517 | 54 | 42.59% | 1079.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 734 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 2796.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1410 | 680 | 35 | 42.86% | 1374.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 976 | 522 | 25 | 44.0% | 1236.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 408 | 440 | 631 | 48.34% | 741.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 227 | 205 | 121 | 44.63% | 283.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 771 | 518 | 52 | 36.54% | 609.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 123 | 161 | 18 | 44.44% | 252.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2217 | 637 | 3524 | 52.36% | 1576.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1056 | 749 | 42 | 47.62% | 1635.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1614 | 749 | 1 | 0.0% | 1682.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 910 | 795 | 2 | 100.0% | 2926.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1874 | 635 | 355 | 50.99% | 1367.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 834 | 718 | 10 | 60.0% | 1146.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2133 | 703 | 30 | 60.0% | 1726.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 440 | 394 | 13 | 53.85% | 846.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 591 | 331 | 120 | 54.17% | 953.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 700 | 616 | 3 | 66.67% | 1155.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1285 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 1128.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104 | 145 | 25 | 40.0% | 68.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 639 | 345 | 135 | 41.48% | 1154.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 430 | 411 | 99 | 44.44% | 545.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1550 | 670 | 282 | 48.23% | 1543.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1265 | 520 | 40 | 37.5% | 925.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1737 | 642 | 74 | 43.24% | 1238.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1769 | 582 | 164 | 47.56% | 1149.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1493 | 681 | 369 | 50.14% | 1402.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 161 | 75 | 32.0% | 114.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 404 | 254 | 205 | 49.27% | 470.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 526 | 574 | 54 | 48.15% | 790.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1451 | 662 | 90 | 54.44% | 1324.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 171 | 24 | 58.33% | 462.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1476 | 606 | 23 | 56.52% | 1450.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1820 | 694 | 1731 | 51.18% | 1792.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1098 | 556 | 32 | 34.38% | 1382.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1134 | 726 | 118 | 56.78% | 1748.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103 | 289 | 17 | 76.47% | 322.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1729 | 653 | 38 | 44.74% | 1400.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 145 | 161 | 39 | 43.59% | 137.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1333 | 673 | 280 | 53.21% | 1633.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1320 | 619 | 372 | 47.31% | 1279.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 152 | 211 | 12 | 33.33% | 465.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165 | 204 | 24 | 58.33% | 537.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1709 | 866 | 65 | 53.85% | 1537.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 288 | 275 | 6 | 66.67% | 889.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 319 | 320 | 9 | 66.67% | 1272.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 172 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 411.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 280 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 983.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1680 | 573 | 171 | 41.52% | 1285.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 313 | 225 | 21 | 28.57% | 505.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1421 | 526 | 368 | 51.9% | 1326.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 277.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 485 | 349 | 64 | 51.56% | 1814.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1861 | 706 | 157 | 52.87% | 1519.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1162 | 721 | 17 | 52.94% | 1338.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1652 | 652 | 1853 | 49.87% | 1618.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1955 | 760 | 248 | 52.82% | 1543.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1424 | 645 | 748 | 51.6% | 1669.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 214.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1487 | 709 | 167 | 50.3% | 1404.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 41 | 59 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 352 | 238 | 73 | 39.73% | 331.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1517 | 745 | 851 | 53.0% | 1898.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1521 | 574 | 36 | 52.78% | 987.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1108 | 643 | 8 | 50.0% | 1141.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1589 | 659 | 883 | 50.85% | 1572.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1418 | 474 | 33 | 33.33% | 811.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1001 | 529 | 140 | 41.43% | 1229.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1442 | 559 | 34 | 35.29% | 1048.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 189 | 429 | 5 | 80.0% | 1161.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 77 | 142 | 8 | 75.0% | 357.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 481 | 356 | 310 | 45.48% | 599.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 934 | 740 | 14 | 50.0% | 1302.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 899 | 811 | 71 | 57.75% | 1966.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1183 | 579 | 365 | 48.49% | 1102.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1542 | 792 | 92 | 52.17% | 2025.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1990 | 604 | 1422 | 49.93% | 1461.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 364 | 292 | 207 | 43.48% | 454.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 433.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1536 | 634 | 132 | 45.45% | 970.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 487 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 2294.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 706 | 395 | 201 | 50.25% | 1058.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1630 | 518 | 301 | 51.16% | 1574.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1012 | 573 | 677 | 51.4% | 1329.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1112 | 519 | 359 | 50.97% | 1232.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1024 | 998 | 7 | 85.71% | 1397.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 421 | 511 | 6 | 50.0% | 1542.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 305.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 294 | 260 | 75 | 50.67% | 664.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2035 | 723 | 2344 | 52.3% | 1932.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 858 | 805 | 4 | 50.0% | 2583.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 719 | 666 | 16 | 56.25% | 1518.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1403 | 861 | 10 | 60.0% | 783.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 326 | 248 | 117 | 51.28% | 667.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2089 | 705 | 137 | 49.64% | 1725.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1206 | 588 | 347 | 47.84% | 1148.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 176 | 145 | 99 | 36.36% | 328.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 256 | 32 | 46.88% | 702.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 448 | 321 | 1041 | 48.32% | 736.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1206 | 678 | 165 | 55.76% | 1623.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 294 | 161 | 42.86% | 632.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 805 | 424 | 13 | 38.46% | 969.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 322 | 247 | 238 | 46.22% | 382.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 507 | 554 | 38 | 57.89% | 1664.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 920 | 462 | 67 | 56.72% | 1411.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 651 | 422 | 457 | 48.8% | 734.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 435 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1929 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 1726.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 218 | 405 | 4 | 75.0% | 1338.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1291 | 496 | 331 | 45.92% | 1123.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1216 | 452 | 369 | 43.36% | 976.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 167 | 197 | 65 | 50.77% | 432.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 203 | 64 | 50.0% | 291.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 761 | 328 | 450 | 48.0% | 761.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 351 | 328 | 116 | 54.31% | 619.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 382 | 294 | 190 | 46.32% | 492.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 504 | 548 | 8 | 37.5% | 957.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 447 | 361 | 113 | 55.75% | 851.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2121 | 656 | 13 | 46.15% | 1680.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 383 | 449 | 5 | 80.0% | 1195.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 847 | 626 | 393 | 54.45% | 1543.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 423 | 367 | 103 | 50.49% | 1304.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 725 | 57 | 57.89% | 2130.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 229 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1121.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1432 | 602 | 24 | 58.33% | 1531.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 898 | 464 | 1555 | 49.52% | 1132.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1456 | 673 | 74 | 51.35% | 1567.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 220 | 58 | 53.45% | 448.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 375 | 302 | 96 | 55.21% | 620.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1989 | 695 | 87 | 45.98% | 1518.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1492 | 743 | 48 | 56.25% | 1321.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 829 | 471 | 363 | 50.96% | 1055.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1809 | 655 | 2934 | 51.09% | 1733.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 287 | 254 | 44 | 45.45% | 773.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1278 | 978 | 31 | 61.29% | 2592.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 608 | 653 | 282 | 54.26% | 1163.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 702 | 503 | 102 | 40.2% | 554.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 386 | 239 | 176 | 34.66% | 401.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 215 | 271 | 84 | 51.19% | 604.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1451 | 622 | 834 | 48.08% | 1570.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1861 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 2032.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1002 | 610 | 118 | 53.39% | 1427.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 159 | 220 | 21 | 38.1% | 424.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1903 | 639 | 2013 | 52.86% | 1411.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 680 | 596 | 4 | 50.0% | 697.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 993 | 681 | 11 | 63.64% | 1629.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 499 | 430 | 248 | 50.81% | 1274.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 112 | 161 | 33 | 39.39% | 89.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 575 | 423 | 28 | 35.71% | 733.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 29 | 194 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166 | 189 | 102 | 46.08% | 403.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1425 | 987 | 17 | 64.71% | 2270.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 439 | 301 | 137 | 47.45% | 496.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1271 | 490 | 1227 | 47.35% | 1059.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78 | 107 | 4 | 25.0% | 85.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 128 | 264 | 32 | 46.88% | 266.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1270 | 741 | 225 | 57.33% | 1542.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 877 | 850 | 4 | 100.0% | 1342.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 544 | 373 | 195 | 46.15% | 771.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 122 | 216 | 6 | 50.0% | 553.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 468 | 437 | 8 | 37.5% | 669.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 110 | 170 | 24 | 45.83% | 171.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1043 | 500 | 364 | 48.9% | 1166.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1727 | 544 | 12 | 25.0% | 1058.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 217 | 14 | 71.43% | 471.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 534 | 331 | 295 | 47.46% | 599.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 65.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 609 | 570 | 112 | 50.0% | 916.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1214 | 472 | 238 | 50.42% | 1252.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1276 | 646 | 40 | 40.0% | 1161.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383 | 273 | 64 | 45.31% | 841.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1427 | 675 | 132 | 51.52% | 1560.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1222 | 747 | 22 | 50.0% | 1265.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1934 | 639 | 182 | 52.75% | 1791.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1497 | 694 | 379 | 51.98% | 1660.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 228 | 32 | 50.0% | 966.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1750 | 692 | 212 | 45.28% | 1200.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 332 | 376 | 24 | 45.83% | 590.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1277 | 583 | 225 | 46.67% | 998.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 735 | 635 | 166 | 50.0% | 1680.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 370 | 331 | 113 | 48.67% | 629.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 322 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 424.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 300 | 213 | 110 | 44.55% | 436.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1498 | 728 | 325 | 53.85% | 1507.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1864 | 634 | 204 | 49.02% | 1322.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1084 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 572.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1470 | 750 | 71 | 57.75% | 1958.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 131 | 15 | 40.0% | 44.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1238 | 740 | 53 | 45.28% | 1270.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 47 | 116 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1563 | 731 | 50 | 54.0% | 2113.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2190 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1326.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1066 | 439 | 15 | 33.33% | 961.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 117 | 192 | 8 | 50.0% | 387.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1178 | 485 | 216 | 50.46% | 1234.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1191 | 586 | 150 | 40.0% | 1015.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1501 | 686 | 140 | 44.29% | 1233.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 652 | 399 | 291 | 46.05% | 1208.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 894 | 433 | 411 | 47.69% | 881.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1731 | 579 | 426 | 48.83% | 1559.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1686 | 569 | 29 | 55.17% | 1406.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 513 | 419 | 376 | 53.46% | 1521.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 151 | 303 | 12 | 58.33% | 493.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1679 | 731 | 95 | 46.32% | 1157.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1367 | 601 | 6 | 50.0% | 1264.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 110 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 611 | 666 | 45 | 64.44% | 3286.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 571 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 677.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1722 | 747 | 1998 | 51.5% | 1740.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 272 | 316 | 172 | 56.98% | 735.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 191 | 179 | 71 | 47.89% | 363.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 931 | 366 | 695 | 46.19% | 804.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 722 | 446 | 4 | 0.0% | 1843.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1674 | 740 | 263 | 50.57% | 1616.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 742 | 487 | 200 | 58.0% | 1362.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1749 | 595 | 23 | 39.13% | 1053.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1255 | 727 | 24 | 41.67% | 1581.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 451 | 662 | 36 | 66.67% | 1644.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 779 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 996.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177 | 235 | 39 | 48.72% | 479.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1815 | 718 | 3139 | 53.07% | 1829.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1583 | 669 | 196 | 46.43% | 1492.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 931 | 534 | 16 | 43.75% | 885.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 799 | 718 | 22 | 50.0% | 1075.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1367 | 666 | 63 | 55.56% | 1861.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 755 | 513 | 20 | 50.0% | 1087.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 522 | 270 | 4 | 0.0% | 404.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1577 | 649 | 129 | 48.06% | 1282.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 20 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 187 | 7 | 71.43% | 522.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 173 | 228 | 12 | 58.33% | 846.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 313 | 333 | 10 | 50.0% | 1153.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1794 | 645 | 397 | 48.36% | 1400.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1586 | 750 | 906 | 52.65% | 1793.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2104 | 516 | 6 | 50.0% | 1525.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 157 | 132 | 13 | 30.77% | 140.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 642 | 374 | 130 | 45.38% | 1028.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1910 | 889 | 7 | 71.43% | 1421.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 864 | 847 | 7 | 57.14% | 2079.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1649 | 627 | 68 | 58.82% | 1537.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1642 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 1120.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1511 | 626 | 12 | 50.0% | 875.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1696 | 640 | 193 | 47.15% | 1225.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 983 | 433 | 1004 | 44.42% | 810.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1865 | 581 | 124 | 44.35% | 1363.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 172 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 877 | 691 | 24 | 58.33% | 1287.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1261 | 533 | 66 | 42.42% | 893.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1015 | 530 | 1259 | 46.31% | 1197.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1055 | 718 | 81 | 54.32% | 1226.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 767 | 484 | 87 | 39.08% | 1271.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1908 | 732 | 2273 | 52.88% | 1790.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 647 | 502 | 460 | 49.78% | 834.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 860 | 482 | 112 | 53.57% | 1234.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 888 | 534 | 18 | 55.56% | 943.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 348 | 365 | 27 | 37.04% | 767.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1070 | 819 | 5 | 80.0% | 2151.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 506 | 364 | 257 | 47.08% | 608.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1306 | 551 | 193 | 56.48% | 1481.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2002 | 664 | 406 | 47.54% | 1573.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1658 | 729 | 26 | 61.54% | 1145.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 456 | 466 | 63 | 47.62% | 723.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1159 | 869 | 119 | 47.9% | 2627.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1243 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 1603.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2038 | 787 | 3640 | 55.0% | 1864.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 536 | 296 | 416 | 48.32% | 548.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1584 | 604 | 13 | 38.46% | 1124.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1692 | 542 | 307 | 48.86% | 1516.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1196 | 672 | 80 | 52.5% | 1029.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366 | 369 | 162 | 46.91% | 931.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1215 | 609 | 92 | 46.74% | 1311.0 |
| null | 0 | 3154 | 698 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1380 | 572 | 101 | 52.48% | 1168.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1465 | 746 | 81 | 49.38% | 1404.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1203 | 503 | 182 | 47.25% | 1416.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 63 | 96 | 11 | 45.45% | 36.5 |