| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32927 | 0 | 23 | 224 | 467 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 0.0 | 9.96 | 9.84 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 54.44% | 0.0% | 52.17% | 52.23% | 50.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.71 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1404.41 | 0 | 1601.48 | 1779.98 | 1909.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639.28 | 0 | 775.0 | 777.0 | 808.0 |
| WN8 | 2042 | 0 | 1216 (-1) | 1434 (-5) | 1569 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sumo_ded][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sumo_ded.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 399 | 344 | 5 | 20.0% | 1249.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 130 | 33 | 48.48% | 90.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1846 | 560 | 36 | 36.11% | 1817.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1972 | 765 | 19 | 36.84% | 1046.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 259 | 229 | 54 | 62.96% | 701.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1477 | 550 | 90 | 53.33% | 1762.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1460 | 626 | 391 | 47.83% | 1122.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 354 | 339 | 6 | 33.33% | 1359.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2138 | 784 | 140 | 60.0% | 2411.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1704 | 865 | 49 | 71.43% | 2485.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 324 | 5 | 20.0% | 1388.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 897 | 476 | 146 | 51.37% | 1716.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 106 | 204 | 9 | 44.44% | 402.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1076 | 779 | 6 | 66.67% | 1756.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 977 | 649 | 1050 | 58.38% | 2215.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2305 | 683 | 177 | 55.93% | 1802.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2056 | 633 | 65 | 58.46% | 2088.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 355 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1997 | 902 | 90 | 54.44% | 2054.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1839 | 846 | 324 | 57.1% | 2674.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 315 | 331 | 31 | 64.52% | 1374.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 782 | 502 | 62 | 62.9% | 1780.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1661 | 948 | 91 | 56.04% | 2376.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1298 | 483 | 196 | 54.59% | 2235.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1735 | 675 | 273 | 54.21% | 2266.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1094 | 567 | 21 | 47.62% | 1646.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 180 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 122 | 233 | 54 | 48.15% | 237.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 791 | 297 | 18 | 50.0% | 826.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 507 | 316 | 144 | 48.61% | 851.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 105 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1801 | 624 | 138 | 52.17% | 1845.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 808 | 479 | 172 | 48.84% | 1647.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 155 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 767 | 384 | 2 | 0.0% | 562.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1424 | 657 | 82 | 50.0% | 1953.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 903 | 568 | 417 | 46.04% | 1705.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 659 | 882 | 3 | 100.0% | 3419.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 415 | 398 | 16 | 56.25% | 994.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1680 | 926 | 140 | 59.29% | 2352.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2176 | 709 | 363 | 49.31% | 1909.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 382 | 264 | 15 | 33.33% | 558.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1170 | 742 | 39 | 61.54% | 2328.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1183 | 848 | 14 | 57.14% | 1596.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 895 | 684 | 26 | 46.15% | 1481.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1462 | 782 | 172 | 63.37% | 2161.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1175 | 719 | 81 | 51.85% | 1834.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 838 | 443 | 94 | 58.51% | 1771.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 727 | 490 | 41 | 60.98% | 1817.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1082 | 854 | 75 | 58.67% | 2072.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 659 | 563 | 28 | 46.43% | 1416.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1756 | 853 | 14 | 42.86% | 1473.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 502 | 367 | 92 | 55.43% | 1813.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2191 | 768 | 325 | 55.08% | 2254.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 977 | 521 | 23 | 43.48% | 1810.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1959 | 878 | 161 | 57.14% | 2234.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 181 | 5 | 40.0% | 383.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 758 | 437 | 303 | 50.83% | 1763.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1685 | 642 | 1627 | 55.69% | 2756.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 526 | 488 | 325 | 57.54% | 2343.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1898 | 900 | 26 | 53.85% | 1499.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1903 | 845 | 63 | 57.14% | 1913.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 198 | 338 | 4 | 50.0% | 899.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1184 | 514 | 37 | 48.65% | 2080.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 325 | 287 | 9 | 44.44% | 1378.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 264 | 341 | 32 | 56.25% | 1150.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2307 | 730 | 77 | 48.05% | 2020.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1816 | 873 | 40 | 52.5% | 2506.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 415 | 101 | 63.37% | 1769.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 991 | 386 | 242 | 54.13% | 1901.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2194 | 876 | 31 | 45.16% | 1828.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1627 | 705 | 28 | 46.43% | 1647.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 166 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 1066.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2490 | 671 | 98 | 51.02% | 2413.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2018 | 783 | 112 | 48.21% | 1476.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2079 | 795 | 156 | 58.97% | 2418.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1260 | 780 | 45 | 48.89% | 1669.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2320 | 867 | 91 | 58.24% | 2197.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1609 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 1570.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1840 | 702 | 138 | 55.07% | 2069.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1122 | 466 | 275 | 57.82% | 1879.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1712 | 867 | 54 | 50.0% | 1791.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 802 | 399 | 674 | 58.75% | 2358.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1434 | 882 | 12 | 66.67% | 1409.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2040 | 608 | 449 | 52.12% | 1619.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 758 | 532 | 71 | 56.34% | 1945.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1715 | 950 | 21 | 66.67% | 1891.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 172 | 256 | 2 | 100.0% | 910.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 815 | 613 | 11 | 45.45% | 3070.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 729 | 586 | 134 | 52.99% | 2077.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 944 | 782 | 53 | 52.83% | 2306.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1073 | 486 | 275 | 52.36% | 1534.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1682 | 773 | 115 | 56.52% | 2557.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1963 | 591 | 249 | 48.19% | 1544.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 835 | 399 | 195 | 50.26% | 1578.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2058 | 663 | 203 | 54.68% | 1911.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 241 | 50 | 50.0% | 285.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1477 | 549 | 190 | 52.63% | 1639.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1740 | 808 | 101 | 55.45% | 2653.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1276 | 682 | 29 | 37.93% | 1291.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1607 | 585 | 194 | 44.33% | 1521.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 882 | 637 | 11 | 72.73% | 1378.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 923 | 502 | 12 | 66.67% | 2644.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1136 | 883 | 50 | 54.0% | 2137.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 300 | 431 | 10 | 50.0% | 1057.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2010 | 579 | 174 | 48.85% | 1951.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 135 | 113 | 24 | 37.5% | 252.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 163 | 138 | 21 | 42.86% | 441.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1316 | 714 | 494 | 55.26% | 2218.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 146 | 178 | 27 | 51.85% | 723.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2538 | 691 | 139 | 64.75% | 2432.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1159 | 619 | 43 | 72.09% | 3386.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2194 | 1090 | 40 | 47.5% | 2361.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1638 | 890 | 141 | 56.74% | 2361.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2676 | 745 | 386 | 54.15% | 2345.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1036 | 737 | 19 | 52.63% | 1717.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1920 | 686 | 330 | 48.18% | 1555.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 453 | 465 | 27 | 48.15% | 1744.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 186 | 96 | 46.88% | 81.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 292 | 259 | 67 | 56.72% | 924.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1584 | 636 | 243 | 48.15% | 1698.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1874 | 646 | 357 | 55.46% | 2427.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2257 | 814 | 26 | 61.54% | 1934.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1552 | 688 | 150 | 45.33% | 2232.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1510 | 567 | 1771 | 54.04% | 1606.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1303 | 638 | 139 | 56.83% | 2193.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2043 | 898 | 85 | 54.12% | 2240.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1669 | 804 | 129 | 55.81% | 2044.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 353 | 221 | 60 | 63.33% | 1329.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2644 | 917 | 91 | 57.14% | 2359.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2344 | 604 | 165 | 38.79% | 2073.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2138 | 764 | 399 | 55.64% | 1907.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 462.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1890 | 655 | 286 | 58.04% | 1863.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 682 | 454 | 22 | 50.0% | 1773.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1370 | 581 | 37 | 37.84% | 1653.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2187 | 755 | 482 | 55.19% | 1803.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 471 | 299 | 197 | 49.75% | 1242.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 898 | 429 | 105 | 49.52% | 1392.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2030 | 831 | 73 | 52.05% | 1620.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1417 | 745 | 489 | 54.6% | 2159.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2405 | 888 | 79 | 54.43% | 1942.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1039 | 581 | 73 | 57.53% | 1972.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 270 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1734.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1674 | 705 | 458 | 55.46% | 2458.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 66 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 285.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 318 | 268 | 31 | 35.48% | 667.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2360 | 786 | 239 | 55.65% | 2578.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 74 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 188 | 199 | 23 | 26.09% | 540.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 236 | 205 | 17 | 58.82% | 763.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 904 | 599 | 934 | 56.75% | 2159.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 570 | 604 | 49 | 51.02% | 1797.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 966 | 800 | 9 | 55.56% | 2308.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1430 | 1092 | 9 | 66.67% | 2707.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 918 | 513 | 70 | 41.43% | 1941.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 137 | 5 | 80.0% | 486.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1074 | 518 | 20 | 35.0% | 1430.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2090 | 697 | 92 | 53.26% | 1639.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1407 | 845 | 183 | 49.73% | 2116.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1138 | 715 | 579 | 59.93% | 2493.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1457 | 679 | 7 | 57.14% | 1337.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 644 | 701 | 122 | 50.82% | 1373.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1032 | 770 | 52 | 57.69% | 2125.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1483 | 788 | 366 | 60.66% | 2271.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1920 | 856 | 294 | 56.46% | 2088.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2013 | 837 | 236 | 57.63% | 2352.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 159 | 40 | 47.5% | 304.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 102 | 5 | 40.0% | 245.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1958 | 856 | 178 | 50.56% | 2096.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1306 | 689 | 114 | 51.75% | 2169.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 918 | 733 | 596 | 55.54% | 2324.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 86 | 142 | 11 | 63.64% | 364.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 679 | 274 | 104 | 53.85% | 1717.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 185 | 196 | 4 | 25.0% | 439.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 162 | 30 | 53.33% | 297.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 353 | 499 | 321 | 61.68% | 2317.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 459 | 414 | 126 | 50.0% | 891.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2095 | 766 | 373 | 46.92% | 1845.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1536 | 845 | 51 | 47.06% | 2076.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1276 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 2473.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2021 | 762 | 28 | 53.57% | 1339.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 667 | 795 | 8 | 62.5% | 1621.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1065 | 645 | 294 | 53.74% | 2309.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1909 | 771 | 73 | 60.27% | 2175.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 743 | 630 | 579 | 57.17% | 2226.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2062 | 665 | 165 | 53.94% | 2172.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2145 | 876 | 40 | 42.5% | 1301.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1592 | 804 | 68 | 58.82% | 1703.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1240 | 571 | 118 | 49.15% | 1546.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1817 | 850 | 657 | 54.95% | 2296.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 266 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1699.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1118 | 536 | 97 | 56.7% | 1630.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1202 | 643 | 71 | 57.75% | 2257.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1254 | 583 | 52 | 48.08% | 1113.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1210 | 724 | 85 | 54.12% | 1814.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1416 | 632 | 401 | 52.87% | 1976.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1937 | 767 | 369 | 62.6% | 2234.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 291.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1633 | 925 | 44 | 52.27% | 3080.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 192 | 231 | 7 | 42.86% | 881.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 817 | 491 | 26 | 61.54% | 1775.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 537 | 489 | 94 | 64.89% | 1766.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1442 | 735 | 180 | 53.33% | 2266.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 249 | 239 | 46 | 56.52% | 914.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 800 | 543 | 26 | 50.0% | 1070.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1758 | 731 | 36 | 50.0% | 1739.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 133 | 177 | 58 | 51.72% | 346.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 269 | 223 | 149 | 44.97% | 537.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1143 | 625 | 71 | 61.97% | 2682.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1748 | 759 | 54 | 48.15% | 1414.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 402 | 384 | 22 | 54.55% | 1851.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1300 | 564 | 13 | 38.46% | 639.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1058 | 720 | 78 | 55.13% | 1581.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2139 | 747 | 217 | 56.68% | 2574.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1542 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 131 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 136 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 775 | 568 | 63 | 65.08% | 1841.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 489 | 395 | 7 | 42.86% | 1255.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1199 | 769 | 512 | 58.01% | 2889.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1373 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1169 | 698 | 92 | 58.7% | 1965.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1318 | 757 | 52 | 46.15% | 1959.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2013 | 528 | 105 | 49.52% | 1633.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2225 | 786 | 105 | 53.33% | 2138.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1319 | 791 | 18 | 50.0% | 1668.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 572 | 310 | 116 | 51.72% | 1507.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 218 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 1506.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1023 | 656 | 34 | 55.88% | 2101.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 539 | 368 | 5 | 40.0% | 804.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 300 | 349 | 45 | 53.33% | 728.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288 | 221 | 113 | 57.52% | 720.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 776 | 563 | 914 | 54.92% | 2543.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1409 | 573 | 41 | 39.02% | 1048.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 265 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1024 | 802 | 44 | 65.91% | 2049.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2560 | 1128 | 4 | 75.0% | 2516.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 743 | 775 | 2 | 100.0% | 2139.5 |