| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19198 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.56 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.69% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 60.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 884.05 | 2300 | 2300.14 | 2300.14 | 2324.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 467.63 | 772 | 772.0 | 772.0 | 765.0 |
| WN8 | 1300 | 1829 (+1) | 1936 (+1) | 1928 (+1) | 1824 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.18 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 249 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.17 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3774 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3216.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 980 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1047 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3939 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3304.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1267 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1142.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1973 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3685 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4032.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3090 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2521.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1180 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 810.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3082 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2596.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2209 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1525.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1965 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1409.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=stritreyser_472][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/stritreyser_472.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 545 | 411 | 9 | 44.44% | 1279.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 123 | 164 | 30 | 63.33% | 360.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 151 | 52 | 59.62% | 194.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1145 | 713 | 14 | 64.29% | 2433.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1719 | 564 | 50 | 48.0% | 1738.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2862 | 1287 | 7 | 71.43% | 2126.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 591 | 527 | 56 | 48.21% | 942.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1609 | 992 | 81 | 61.73% | 2070.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1160 | 846 | 49 | 57.14% | 2186.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1700 | 543 | 275 | 49.45% | 1504.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 899 | 477 | 85 | 54.12% | 1738.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 292 | 292 | 9 | 66.67% | 910.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 41 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 315 | 275 | 89 | 48.31% | 633.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 251 | 245 | 12 | 58.33% | 963.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 249 | 96 | 52.08% | 599.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 583 | 363 | 131 | 45.04% | 883.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2218 | 639 | 113 | 48.67% | 1615.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2108 | 864 | 28 | 57.14% | 1688.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1364 | 545 | 737 | 48.85% | 1684.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 71 | 114 | 15 | 46.67% | 98.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 852 | 463 | 85 | 60.0% | 1423.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 843 | 470 | 219 | 52.51% | 1398.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 245 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 917.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 843 | 467 | 207 | 51.69% | 1122.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 701 | 407 | 173 | 49.71% | 889.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 255 | 96 | 51.04% | 729.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 166 | 173 | 50 | 40.0% | 497.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 476 | 272 | 315 | 43.81% | 697.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 214 | 212 | 43 | 48.84% | 558.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 714 | 334 | 401 | 51.12% | 867.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 18 | 141 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1559 | 782 | 20 | 50.0% | 1505.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 231 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2148 | 726 | 35 | 48.57% | 1895.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2104 | 757 | 178 | 55.62% | 1886.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 997 | 532 | 6 | 16.67% | 934.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2158 | 774 | 138 | 51.45% | 1742.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2009 | 741 | 208 | 58.17% | 1813.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 175 | 195 | 47 | 57.45% | 346.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 135 | 123 | 27 | 37.04% | 319.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 259 | 14 | 42.86% | 669.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1687 | 1084 | 9 | 44.44% | 3400.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 55 | 110 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 564 | 325 | 113 | 47.79% | 977.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 112 | 169 | 10 | 40.0% | 292.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2179 | 738 | 40 | 50.0% | 1620.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 940 | 712 | 109 | 55.96% | 1748.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 945 | 760 | 27 | 51.85% | 2130.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 219 | 181 | 70 | 48.57% | 650.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 202 | 33 | 63.64% | 618.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1628 | 756 | 49 | 34.69% | 1775.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 203 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 1073.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 78 | 169 | 8 | 37.5% | 61.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 134 | 187 | 38 | 60.53% | 441.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 808 | 623 | 24 | 41.67% | 574.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1397 | 812 | 30 | 73.33% | 1309.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1746 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 1238.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1022 | 883 | 20 | 65.0% | 2174.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1503 | 781 | 107 | 47.66% | 2234.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 142.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1969 | 901 | 37 | 62.16% | 1768.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 462 | 413 | 25 | 64.0% | 1827.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 455 | 294 | 149 | 48.32% | 976.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 605 | 487 | 15 | 46.67% | 1755.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 91 | 121 | 31 | 38.71% | 156.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2022 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1864.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2775 | 1042 | 104 | 56.73% | 2536.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2464 | 831 | 17 | 35.29% | 1561.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 370 | 277 | 85 | 47.06% | 893.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 164 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 922.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 928 | 569 | 37 | 45.95% | 889.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 364 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1224 | 668 | 70 | 50.0% | 1063.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2398 | 1054 | 64 | 50.0% | 2605.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 129 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 761.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 138 | 155 | 12 | 50.0% | 133.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 898 | 819 | 2 | 100.0% | 3582.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 638 | 376 | 275 | 50.55% | 800.3 |
| IS | 7 | 940 | 453 | 380 | 48.16% | 1308.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 674 | 395 | 275 | 46.55% | 804.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1089 | 567 | 150 | 51.33% | 1181.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 193 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 605.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1831 | 926 | 42 | 61.9% | 1809.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 62 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 84 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 171.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 324 | 353 | 5 | 80.0% | 790.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 459 | 306 | 176 | 48.86% | 635.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1056 | 505 | 253 | 49.41% | 1445.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2101 | 1100 | 45 | 64.44% | 2770.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1873 | 744 | 86 | 50.0% | 1751.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 506 | 306 | 135 | 46.67% | 779.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3536 | 1187 | 8 | 75.0% | 3501.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 414 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 1392.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 384 | 324 | 80 | 50.0% | 1085.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2320 | 870 | 59 | 57.63% | 2417.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1000 | 787 | 13 | 61.54% | 1938.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1395 | 686 | 631 | 52.14% | 1582.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 292 | 237 | 78 | 55.13% | 560.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 118 | 14 | 35.71% | 44.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 147 | 26 | 38.46% | 420.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1648 | 934 | 18 | 61.11% | 2133.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 308 | 358 | 30 | 66.67% | 1084.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1125 | 589 | 347 | 48.7% | 1529.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 195 | 242 | 176 | 54.55% | 722.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 144 | 21 | 47.62% | 253.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 423 | 307 | 63 | 44.44% | 984.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1098 | 949 | 4 | 75.0% | 1185.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1030 | 799 | 31 | 64.52% | 1763.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2265 | 843 | 82 | 58.54% | 1909.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 678 | 495 | 6 | 50.0% | 2258.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 170 | 31 | 35.48% | 298.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 265 | 345 | 632 | 54.27% | 1487.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1209 | 430 | 662 | 45.17% | 1215.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 425 | 347 | 146 | 53.42% | 860.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 371 | 269 | 79 | 40.51% | 390.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1535 | 808 | 78 | 53.85% | 1366.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1195 | 729 | 23 | 47.83% | 1204.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 229 | 50 | 50.0% | 440.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 16 | 73 | 4 | 50.0% | 116.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1948 | 542 | 15 | 33.33% | 2051.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 228 | 269 | 17 | 58.82% | 978.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 83 | 113 | 21 | 38.1% | 31.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 127 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 382.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 76 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 340 | 290 | 66 | 51.52% | 814.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 962 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 610.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 332 | 432 | 36 | 52.78% | 1376.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 714 | 368 | 193 | 53.89% | 1120.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2560 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 2253.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1532 | 952 | 25 | 72.0% | 2272.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1006 | 571 | 84 | 48.81% | 986.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1304 | 907 | 33 | 69.7% | 1980.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 300 | 229 | 180 | 48.33% | 550.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1962 | 922 | 60 | 56.67% | 1997.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1838 | 648 | 89 | 52.81% | 1496.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108 | 185 | 43 | 46.51% | 207.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 170 | 124 | 49.19% | 281.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 235 | 195 | 71 | 47.89% | 681.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 331 | 411 | 3 | 100.0% | 1387.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 611 | 423 | 260 | 51.92% | 1162.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 391 | 280 | 128 | 52.34% | 599.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 883 | 561 | 39 | 35.9% | 738.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 164 | 269 | 16 | 87.5% | 513.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1881 | 747 | 12 | 41.67% | 1492.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 119 | 20 | 30.0% | 150.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2708 | 905 | 22 | 54.55% | 2476.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 214 | 7 | 42.86% | 462.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1997 | 1018 | 28 | 60.71% | 2280.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 148 | 12 | 41.67% | 301.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 159 | 95 | 47.37% | 376.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1052 | 629 | 11 | 54.55% | 2223.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1568 | 901 | 21 | 66.67% | 1487.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1867 | 883 | 55 | 54.55% | 1789.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 143 | 13 | 38.46% | 292.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 88 | 6 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386 | 344 | 1242 | 51.61% | 1300.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 665 | 939 | 5 | 100.0% | 3235.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 217 | 268 | 48 | 56.25% | 642.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 950 | 484 | 21 | 57.14% | 1368.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 125 | 23 | 43.48% | 166.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 140 | 37 | 48.65% | 82.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 155 | 147 | 33 | 39.39% | 184.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 375 | 437 | 33 | 54.55% | 1134.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 784 | 504 | 136 | 47.79% | 2036.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 445 | 341 | 100 | 50.0% | 719.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1185 | 475 | 293 | 52.9% | 1259.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 988 | 623 | 30 | 43.33% | 1175.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 50 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 72 | 66 | 15 | 13.33% | 69.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 339 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 628.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 643 | 400 | 174 | 45.98% | 1013.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 74 | 110 | 18 | 50.0% | 139.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 313 | 257 | 256 | 49.61% | 553.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 616 | 428 | 15 | 33.33% | 682.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 176 | 232 | 42 | 47.62% | 391.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 145 | 192 | 58 | 48.28% | 177.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91 | 188 | 17 | 64.71% | 404.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1386 | 639 | 282 | 51.06% | 1360.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 148 | 20 | 40.0% | 346.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 159 | 201 | 38 | 47.37% | 434.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1212 | 596 | 227 | 57.27% | 2099.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1196 | 567 | 236 | 55.93% | 1744.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 147 | 200 | 4 | 25.0% | 426.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1191 | 675 | 202 | 50.99% | 1491.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1454 | 714 | 100 | 51.0% | 1366.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 113.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70 | 106 | 13 | 53.85% | 141.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1022 | 682 | 18 | 50.0% | 1282.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 98 | 137 | 58 | 41.38% | 24.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 730 | 451 | 110 | 59.09% | 1584.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 638 | 598 | 433 | 53.35% | 1558.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 203 | 184 | 16 | 31.25% | 148.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2207 | 986 | 53 | 60.38% | 2271.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 781 | 648 | 120 | 47.5% | 1079.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 808 | 574 | 11 | 63.64% | 1337.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 345 | 286 | 75 | 56.0% | 854.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 160 | 172 | 41 | 39.02% | 385.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1019 | 633 | 8 | 50.0% | 1383.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 986 | 768 | 13 | 46.15% | 1011.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 196 | 180 | 37 | 48.65% | 599.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1231 | 576 | 31 | 48.39% | 1219.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 939 | 705 | 36 | 47.22% | 1407.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1285 | 891 | 29 | 58.62% | 1977.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 353 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 275.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1046 | 532 | 103 | 48.54% | 1122.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 594 | 463 | 10 | 60.0% | 2207.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 205 | 373 | 6 | 50.0% | 1037.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 617 | 416 | 142 | 51.41% | 1342.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 632 | 668 | 125 | 54.4% | 1293.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2470 | 857 | 61 | 55.74% | 1789.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 371 | 261 | 198 | 45.45% | 437.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 605 | 622 | 11 | 54.55% | 602.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 872 | 479 | 55 | 49.09% | 1177.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 487 | 367 | 27 | 40.74% | 770.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 244 | 206 | 62 | 38.71% | 467.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2192 | 593 | 129 | 51.94% | 1598.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1550 | 626 | 148 | 45.27% | 1186.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 240 | 121 | 49.59% | 551.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1918 | 752 | 56 | 57.14% | 1495.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 261 | 90 | 46.67% | 587.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 103 | 14 | 57.14% | 174.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342 | 304 | 192 | 46.35% | 728.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 161 | 198 | 39 | 58.97% | 326.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 262 | 223 | 9 | 11.11% | 775.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 126 | 150 | 44 | 45.45% | 193.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 173 | 211 | 18 | 44.44% | 415.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 78 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 51.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2159 | 972 | 36 | 63.89% | 2277.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2165 | 903 | 5 | 60.0% | 1813.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 489 | 314 | 2 | 0.0% | 1109.6 |