| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84328 | 0 | 249 | 542 | 908 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 8.54 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 55.99% | 0.0% | 61.85% | 60.7% | 61.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.28 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1924.81 | 0 | 2163.08 | 2544.75 | 2763.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.42 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.61 | 0 | 1073.0 | 1080.0 | 1094.0 |
| WN8 | 2452 | 0 | 3693 (+3) | 3264 (+5) | 3257 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 335 | 77 | 39 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 43.88% | 45.45% | 51.28% | 42.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.04 | 0.56 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1881 | 1139 | 650 | 1583.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.66 | 2.79 | 1.21 | 1.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705 | 581 | 561 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.06 | 6.45 | 5.36 | 8.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76 | 271 | 345 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.24 |
| Winrate | 32.89% | 52.03% | 59.71% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.8 | 0.76 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1818 | 1314 | 697 | 1837.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 1.04 | 1.59 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607 | 742 | 616 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.76 | 7.64 | 9.56 | 10.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=stirb90][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/stirb90.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1438 | 855 | 90 | 56.67% | 2000.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 904 | 869 | 51 | 58.82% | 3029.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1982 | 1048 | 4 | 75.0% | 2146.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 682 | 783 | 23 | 56.52% | 1815.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1935 | 918 | 181 | 58.01% | 2826.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1404 | 930 | 85 | 52.94% | 2876.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1992 | 1128 | 401 | 60.35% | 2664.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1873 | 1088 | 70 | 65.71% | 2512.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2583 | 1176 | 205 | 63.9% | 2762.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1705 | 975 | 201 | 61.19% | 2614.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2734 | 933 | 75 | 53.33% | 2662.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1568 | 919 | 299 | 55.52% | 2698.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2447 | 894 | 317 | 52.37% | 2509.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1098 | 812 | 30 | 66.67% | 2320.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 929 | 379 | 798 | 50.88% | 1227.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1697 | 1098 | 66 | 63.64% | 3015.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1326 | 741 | 13 | 38.46% | 2126.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 709 | 537 | 131 | 58.78% | 1465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1291 | 1221 | 30 | 66.67% | 3162.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1012 | 991 | 14 | 42.86% | 3438.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1021 | 558 | 152 | 43.42% | 1342.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1586 | 923 | 274 | 52.92% | 2144.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3061 | 1070 | 236 | 60.59% | 3233.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3012 | 920 | 352 | 55.11% | 2750.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 429 | 571 | 30 | 43.33% | 685.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1883 | 1028 | 56 | 60.71% | 2406.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1464 | 955 | 131 | 64.12% | 3132.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3319 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 2130.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3202 | 1176 | 161 | 61.49% | 3775.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1425 | 802 | 95 | 45.26% | 2248.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1054 | 811 | 19 | 57.89% | 1769.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1212 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3566 | 1185 | 166 | 60.24% | 3599.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 102 | 317 | 6 | 66.67% | 566.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 767 | 495 | 95 | 48.42% | 1212.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2980 | 809 | 4 | 25.0% | 2919.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1901 | 1004 | 40 | 62.5% | 2088.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2898 | 1237 | 117 | 67.52% | 3396.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 865 | 795 | 64 | 43.75% | 1798.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1392 | 947 | 87 | 49.43% | 2734.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3288 | 1145 | 5 | 80.0% | 3181.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 681 | 697 | 28 | 46.43% | 2390.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1941 | 905 | 126 | 56.35% | 2554.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 973 | 878 | 34 | 64.71% | 2579.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2603 | 1010 | 139 | 50.36% | 3034.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2077 | 1039 | 153 | 62.75% | 2563.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1958 | 899 | 160 | 59.38% | 1931.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 868 | 426 | 544 | 50.18% | 1047.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2297 | 918 | 104 | 58.65% | 2018.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1384 | 866 | 134 | 60.45% | 3303.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2303 | 1017 | 401 | 57.11% | 2908.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1980 | 862 | 155 | 50.97% | 2010.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2051 | 961 | 1130 | 56.02% | 2869.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2559 | 854 | 640 | 54.37% | 2342.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2256 | 814 | 276 | 55.8% | 2145.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3049 | 913 | 574 | 56.1% | 2845.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3689 | 1033 | 233 | 61.37% | 3422.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1902 | 907 | 146 | 54.11% | 2365.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 915 | 863 | 81 | 50.62% | 2084.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 71 | 282 | 17 | 52.94% | 187.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1410 | 861 | 119 | 58.82% | 2140.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1920 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 3840.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2000 | 1073 | 172 | 56.98% | 2510.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2375 | 1023 | 170 | 58.82% | 2904.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177 | 174 | 10 | 70.0% | 586.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1714 | 1094 | 98 | 66.33% | 2856.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2266 | 1224 | 151 | 59.6% | 3334.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1577 | 975 | 58 | 51.72% | 2196.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1683 | 946 | 81 | 51.85% | 2210.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3082 | 1091 | 19 | 52.63% | 2453.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3456 | 1015 | 139 | 56.12% | 3187.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1350 | 881 | 135 | 57.78% | 2202.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1199 | 518 | 558 | 51.25% | 1422.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1978 | 1029 | 96 | 59.38% | 2664.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1390 | 810 | 47 | 42.55% | 2404.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 915 | 873 | 204 | 54.41% | 1889.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2401 | 974 | 271 | 64.21% | 2407.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1777 | 1083 | 48 | 60.42% | 3045.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 888 | 701 | 121 | 54.55% | 3154.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 443 | 38 | 52.63% | 1125.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 393 | 313 | 273 | 51.28% | 1143.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1247 | 989 | 115 | 59.13% | 2832.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2364 | 1021 | 11 | 54.55% | 2214.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 849 | 745 | 43 | 48.84% | 1804.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2417 | 1242 | 205 | 65.85% | 3691.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2997 | 975 | 294 | 58.16% | 3114.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2759 | 988 | 4 | 50.0% | 1713.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1421 | 797 | 650 | 52.31% | 2117.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1047 | 905 | 53 | 62.26% | 2620.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1270 | 842 | 192 | 56.77% | 2109.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2378 | 1016 | 24 | 58.33% | 2517.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1820 | 1151 | 145 | 71.72% | 3343.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1826 | 807 | 691 | 51.81% | 1940.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 350 | 522 | 110 | 59.09% | 1344.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1807 | 966 | 58 | 60.34% | 2555.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 364 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 185 | 290 | 17 | 41.18% | 708.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2199 | 1105 | 59 | 62.71% | 3186.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1168 | 988 | 192 | 61.46% | 2760.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3514 | 1163 | 114 | 58.77% | 4006.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1956 | 933 | 192 | 59.38% | 2542.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 903 | 751 | 104 | 61.54% | 1607.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 517 | 823 | 27 | 66.67% | 1629.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1589 | 1015 | 652 | 60.43% | 2327.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1644 | 994 | 67 | 61.19% | 2687.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 81 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 257.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2226 | 1050 | 226 | 60.18% | 2925.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2783 | 1441 | 33 | 75.76% | 3541.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1232 | 782 | 273 | 51.28% | 1717.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 723 | 557 | 5 | 40.0% | 448.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1650 | 1021 | 51 | 56.86% | 2231.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1596 | 909 | 79 | 56.96% | 2223.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1495 | 898 | 89 | 50.56% | 1890.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 748 | 767 | 176 | 53.98% | 2410.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2536 | 1223 | 150 | 66.67% | 3208.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 961 | 774 | 39 | 58.97% | 2118.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1610 | 934 | 83 | 56.63% | 2698.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 334 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1163 | 792 | 54 | 51.85% | 1762.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1176 | 1033 | 101 | 66.34% | 2957.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1732 | 1129 | 35 | 65.71% | 2862.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 833 | 897 | 44 | 61.36% | 1807.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2709 | 1116 | 159 | 60.38% | 3097.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1372 | 984 | 9 | 88.89% | 2994.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1629 | 909 | 72 | 56.94% | 2306.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1251 | 616 | 5 | 40.0% | 863.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 920 | 661 | 95 | 47.37% | 1311.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1777 | 892 | 214 | 52.34% | 2067.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3043 | 1108 | 238 | 65.55% | 3293.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1867 | 1104 | 148 | 58.78% | 2990.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1366 | 608 | 224 | 50.0% | 1514.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 963 | 1036 | 12 | 41.67% | 3814.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 700 | 449 | 852 | 51.76% | 1257.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2532 | 1265 | 126 | 64.29% | 3872.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2125 | 971 | 175 | 58.29% | 2775.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1232 | 848 | 105 | 60.0% | 1955.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1617 | 920 | 88 | 55.68% | 2526.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1968 | 898 | 67 | 61.19% | 1909.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1565 | 961 | 176 | 55.11% | 2365.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2182 | 798 | 591 | 49.58% | 2103.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3837 | 1165 | 157 | 55.41% | 4116.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1691 | 894 | 66 | 65.15% | 2485.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 149 | 19 | 36.84% | 268.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1547 | 694 | 396 | 51.77% | 2131.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1376 | 977 | 42 | 57.14% | 2630.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1135 | 613 | 134 | 50.75% | 1682.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3976 | 1209 | 67 | 59.7% | 4068.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2755 | 1053 | 10 | 60.0% | 2610.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3260 | 1021 | 414 | 54.35% | 2974.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1591 | 1147 | 46 | 73.91% | 2780.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1846 | 1026 | 60 | 51.67% | 2264.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1919 | 1072 | 159 | 61.01% | 2958.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1647 | 567 | 1020 | 52.06% | 1956.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3685 | 1037 | 299 | 56.86% | 3415.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3855 | 1140 | 21 | 61.9% | 3714.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2113 | 1237 | 2 | 100.0% | 3523.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1744 | 986 | 145 | 58.62% | 2621.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2490 | 1046 | 102 | 55.88% | 2646.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2079 | 1058 | 104 | 58.65% | 2803.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2800 | 984 | 115 | 56.52% | 2409.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1908 | 991 | 194 | 59.79% | 2693.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 593 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 1702.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 781 | 671 | 166 | 57.83% | 2239.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2650 | 936 | 6 | 50.0% | 2353.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1311 | 1182 | 62 | 66.13% | 3683.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 642 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 3046.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2302 | 1141 | 135 | 66.67% | 3612.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2735 | 1016 | 263 | 61.22% | 2969.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2606 | 782 | 11 | 36.36% | 1952.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2320 | 886 | 192 | 50.52% | 2567.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 561 | 615 | 18 | 66.67% | 1606.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2766 | 958 | 92 | 54.35% | 2552.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1071 | 592 | 197 | 45.69% | 1349.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2139 | 998 | 14 | 57.14% | 2321.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1443 | 972 | 312 | 59.29% | 2791.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1602 | 837 | 45 | 53.33% | 2248.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1927 | 1101 | 416 | 62.74% | 2886.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2319 | 1036 | 36 | 66.67% | 2117.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2939 | 1229 | 39 | 64.1% | 3183.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2831 | 1112 | 118 | 67.8% | 2734.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3226 | 1071 | 159 | 58.49% | 3325.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1974 | 1116 | 49 | 71.43% | 2890.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3566 | 1122 | 47 | 63.83% | 3835.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2079 | 990 | 40 | 55.0% | 2125.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 393 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 580.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1300 | 740 | 215 | 48.84% | 2183.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 699 | 674 | 34 | 55.88% | 1672.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2210 | 1005 | 154 | 58.44% | 2692.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1006 | 904 | 175 | 61.14% | 3453.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2018 | 1111 | 88 | 57.95% | 2664.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2529 | 951 | 328 | 57.93% | 2615.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 265 | 49 | 59.18% | 425.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2793 | 1142 | 161 | 60.25% | 3563.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3203 | 1088 | 136 | 61.03% | 2864.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1097 | 838 | 84 | 52.38% | 1642.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2391 | 782 | 163 | 48.47% | 3017.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 670 | 614 | 31 | 35.48% | 2577.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2838 | 1030 | 352 | 60.51% | 2844.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1001 | 782 | 36 | 50.0% | 2490.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3212 | 1037 | 24 | 62.5% | 2752.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2506 | 1163 | 286 | 63.64% | 3552.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 65 | 133 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2783 | 966 | 92 | 54.35% | 2301.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1140 | 879 | 39 | 53.85% | 3269.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3079 | 1046 | 229 | 62.45% | 2877.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1769 | 989 | 88 | 47.73% | 2336.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1541 | 597 | 148 | 45.27% | 1581.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1392 | 951 | 104 | 61.54% | 2470.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3011 | 1193 | 322 | 59.32% | 3844.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2370 | 1059 | 175 | 56.57% | 2629.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2573 | 1076 | 78 | 61.54% | 3322.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2509 | 983 | 347 | 59.94% | 2686.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2710 | 971 | 210 | 52.86% | 2399.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2468 | 1010 | 233 | 55.79% | 2793.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1807 | 930 | 66 | 46.97% | 2277.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 391 | 553 | 15 | 73.33% | 1858.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2804 | 1072 | 43 | 55.81% | 3301.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 2370 | 1044 | 94 | 63.83% | 3146.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1053 | 763 | 134 | 61.19% | 2304.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1813 | 876 | 45 | 46.67% | 1749.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1361 | 1035 | 13 | 61.54% | 2438.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1740 | 823 | 73 | 53.42% | 2201.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 97 | 10 | 30.0% | 31.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 800 | 662 | 155 | 60.0% | 1842.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1792 | 798 | 345 | 54.2% | 1944.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2275 | 1032 | 137 | 56.93% | 2738.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1937 | 976 | 109 | 54.13% | 2643.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1170 | 864 | 34 | 58.82% | 2723.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2544 | 1059 | 2 | 50.0% | 1650.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1755 | 1308 | 26 | 73.08% | 4088.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2827 | 1017 | 146 | 56.16% | 2835.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2003 | 1038 | 67 | 52.24% | 2774.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2143 | 1075 | 118 | 56.78% | 2865.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 264 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 571.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1246 | 903 | 186 | 58.06% | 2795.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1225 | 944 | 21 | 42.86% | 3147.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2466 | 1279 | 79 | 70.89% | 3501.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1167 | 867 | 323 | 61.3% | 2480.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2269 | 940 | 221 | 55.66% | 2694.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 129 | 115 | 42 | 40.48% | 269.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 880 | 933 | 63 | 63.49% | 3881.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1375 | 927 | 94 | 54.26% | 2118.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 854 | 871 | 33 | 48.48% | 1873.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2081 | 932 | 271 | 54.98% | 2415.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1966 | 962 | 45 | 60.0% | 2078.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1010 | 1236 | 149 | 63.76% | 2769.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1633 | 998 | 482 | 59.75% | 2529.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1316 | 1107 | 3 | 66.67% | 1867.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1778 | 649 | 121 | 52.89% | 1775.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1636 | 969 | 92 | 56.52% | 2104.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3766 | 993 | 92 | 63.04% | 3276.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1342 | 879 | 434 | 53.46% | 2547.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2499 | 1241 | 38 | 60.53% | 3290.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1946 | 1171 | 107 | 62.62% | 3528.3 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1333 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 1493.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1512 | 850 | 81 | 50.62% | 2404.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2472 | 715 | 1036 | 49.71% | 2055.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2918 | 1051 | 61 | 68.85% | 2754.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2000 | 1050 | 47 | 53.19% | 2677.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 480 | 289 | 264 | 53.41% | 1107.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2027 | 880 | 102 | 51.96% | 2750.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1143 | 787 | 1045 | 53.49% | 1917.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 76 | 166 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 656 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 259.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 777 | 725 | 60 | 53.33% | 1619.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2398 | 996 | 348 | 56.03% | 2722.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2532 | 1186 | 123 | 61.79% | 3256.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2842 | 1017 | 146 | 62.33% | 2709.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3161 | 921 | 273 | 59.71% | 2917.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2024 | 881 | 145 | 48.97% | 2441.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 730 | 521 | 69 | 47.83% | 1153.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 707 | 773 | 86 | 53.49% | 1240.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 986 | 995 | 15 | 73.33% | 3323.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2736 | 1177 | 123 | 65.04% | 3449.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1729 | 606 | 233 | 50.64% | 1699.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1771 | 1058 | 47 | 59.57% | 2404.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1101 | 1096 | 30 | 70.0% | 3581.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2164 | 912 | 83 | 54.22% | 2245.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1686 | 1005 | 436 | 56.42% | 2846.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1606 | 1012 | 9 | 55.56% | 2989.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40 | 130 | 93 | 51.61% | 114.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1046 | 842 | 245 | 55.51% | 2255.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2226 | 864 | 162 | 50.62% | 3020.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2308 | 1215 | 56 | 62.5% | 3455.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1168 | 725 | 91 | 54.95% | 1483.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2019 | 927 | 290 | 56.9% | 2416.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3611 | 1105 | 78 | 61.54% | 3414.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1307 | 773 | 369 | 49.32% | 1861.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1020 | 799 | 157 | 48.41% | 2117.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2694 | 913 | 426 | 54.46% | 2837.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 445 | 447 | 16 | 50.0% | 1111.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2061 | 872 | 77 | 49.35% | 2098.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 20 | 102 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 395 | 457 | 212 | 54.25% | 1501.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2632 | 980 | 451 | 57.21% | 2644.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2773 | 848 | 202 | 56.93% | 2410.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2354 | 1000 | 249 | 59.04% | 3018.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2896 | 976 | 107 | 57.01% | 2567.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1781 | 989 | 112 | 65.18% | 2628.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 271 | 420 | 11 | 54.55% | 1391.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2468 | 1029 | 103 | 61.17% | 3118.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1294 | 605 | 147 | 53.06% | 1328.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1887 | 1028 | 295 | 58.64% | 2811.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1535 | 1206 | 74 | 71.62% | 3434.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3170 | 998 | 357 | 58.26% | 2984.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1805 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 2791.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2814 | 976 | 338 | 56.8% | 3006.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1228 | 687 | 42 | 38.1% | 1466.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2223 | 988 | 107 | 56.07% | 2508.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 205 | 341 | 52 | 51.92% | 1052.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1678 | 866 | 134 | 52.24% | 2867.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1856 | 967 | 66 | 51.52% | 2355.5 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 925 | 1078 | 7 | 28.57% | 4863.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2046 | 907 | 482 | 57.26% | 2691.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1508 | 895 | 46 | 60.87% | 2145.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2960 | 813 | 492 | 51.83% | 2702.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 80 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2373 | 1191 | 81 | 70.37% | 2847.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2488 | 878 | 1297 | 55.44% | 2531.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 349 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 1440.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3246 | 1053 | 287 | 60.28% | 3048.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3098 | 963 | 233 | 57.08% | 2966.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 78 | 101 | 12 | 25.0% | 163.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1758 | 886 | 65 | 56.92% | 1821.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1460 | 975 | 77 | 64.94% | 3107.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2007 | 908 | 90 | 64.44% | 2068.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1919 | 1106 | 58 | 60.34% | 2804.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1565 | 988 | 142 | 57.75% | 2491.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1471 | 793 | 156 | 53.21% | 1745.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1029 | 749 | 44 | 61.36% | 2075.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2103 | 996 | 172 | 57.56% | 2359.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1563 | 1076 | 61 | 65.57% | 2662.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 123 | 66 | 39.39% | 174.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1873 | 1005 | 76 | 56.58% | 2581.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 202 | 202 | 89 | 46.07% | 332.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2562 | 1098 | 118 | 56.78% | 3071.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 709 | 680 | 550 | 54.0% | 1515.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 92 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 437.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 709 | 721 | 18 | 55.56% | 2167.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4135 | 1215 | 50 | 46.0% | 2986.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1545 | 747 | 188 | 50.0% | 1536.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1688 | 937 | 82 | 57.32% | 2552.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2580 | 974 | 228 | 57.02% | 2809.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 700 | 577 | 85 | 57.65% | 1378.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 988 | 1132 | 30 | 63.33% | 3608.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1104 | 770 | 6 | 50.0% | 1525.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1140 | 889 | 109 | 59.63% | 2402.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1871 | 1015 | 87 | 57.47% | 3057.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2276 | 1024 | 209 | 62.2% | 2943.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1726 | 979 | 129 | 52.71% | 2213.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1711 | 905 | 99 | 57.58% | 1953.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1140 | 633 | 231 | 49.35% | 1446.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1961 | 984 | 63 | 52.38% | 2551.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 700 | 662 | 44 | 56.82% | 1817.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 835 | 770 | 40 | 65.0% | 1719.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 1234 | 1141 | 16 | 31.25% | 3119.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1008 | 900 | 62 | 64.52% | 2597.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2944 | 963 | 312 | 52.88% | 2688.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1898 | 1075 | 342 | 60.53% | 2525.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1402 | 1074 | 35 | 71.43% | 3169.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1936 | 920 | 50 | 56.0% | 1980.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2372 | 1021 | 272 | 57.72% | 2880.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 875 | 903 | 21 | 66.67% | 3382.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 798 | 876 | 37 | 64.86% | 2630.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2754 | 1033 | 14 | 57.14% | 1843.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2658 | 1152 | 186 | 59.14% | 3560.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2532 | 1145 | 16 | 68.75% | 2931.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1245 | 859 | 53 | 58.49% | 1840.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2310 | 1075 | 181 | 65.19% | 2653.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2077 | 1008 | 67 | 61.19% | 2684.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2608 | 856 | 1139 | 54.08% | 2399.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 331 | 287 | 619 | 52.99% | 881.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 449 | 536 | 8 | 50.0% | 1186.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2231 | 1168 | 392 | 56.63% | 3680.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2055 | 1194 | 187 | 60.43% | 3317.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2602 | 940 | 127 | 58.27% | 2600.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 942 | 743 | 38 | 52.63% | 1324.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1073 | 705 | 36 | 58.33% | 2400.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2851 | 1006 | 33 | 60.61% | 2825.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 574 | 536 | 3 | 33.33% | 1942.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1935 | 884 | 500 | 54.2% | 2143.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1899 | 946 | 25 | 40.0% | 2325.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1348 | 965 | 78 | 57.69% | 2895.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 909 | 958 | 122 | 54.92% | 2168.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1776 | 806 | 41 | 46.34% | 2235.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1104 | 757 | 275 | 54.91% | 2238.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2080 | 958 | 389 | 56.81% | 2526.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1755 | 808 | 31 | 41.94% | 1852.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1191 | 805 | 60 | 53.33% | 1817.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2236 | 761 | 8 | 50.0% | 2052.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 100 | 203 | 24 | 37.5% | 135.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2128 | 637 | 99 | 35.35% | 1592.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1608 | 1117 | 56 | 62.5% | 2857.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1458 | 865 | 123 | 53.66% | 2633.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 966 | 909 | 238 | 55.04% | 3333.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 850 | 793 | 19 | 52.63% | 2348.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 915 | 668 | 34 | 41.18% | 1570.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 144 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2031 | 864 | 167 | 50.9% | 1985.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1107 | 958 | 8 | 62.5% | 2227.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2446 | 699 | 66 | 37.88% | 1977.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 804 | 911 | 15 | 46.67% | 3234.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1788 | 654 | 386 | 55.18% | 2027.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1409 | 969 | 101 | 61.39% | 2696.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1831 | 1033 | 52 | 61.54% | 2786.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1564 | 749 | 1462 | 54.24% | 2136.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2337 | 1186 | 582 | 60.14% | 3033.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1137 | 871 | 100 | 60.0% | 2495.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 672 | 884 | 2 | 100.0% | 2184.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 372 | 9 | 88.89% | 724.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 532 | 348 | 461 | 52.71% | 872.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1637 | 930 | 482 | 58.92% | 2399.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2921 | 925 | 74 | 56.76% | 2577.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1519 | 640 | 642 | 50.31% | 1773.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 921 | 621 | 100 | 46.0% | 1266.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1769 | 930 | 100 | 56.0% | 2556.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 209 | 128 | 32 | 37.5% | 540.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1049 | 803 | 27 | 51.85% | 2190.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1388 | 737 | 130 | 49.23% | 1591.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2771 | 1200 | 77 | 66.23% | 3262.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 5670 | 2255 | 1 | 100.0% | 7616.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4088 | 1082 | 72 | 51.39% | 3308.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1967 | 1026 | 202 | 57.92% | 2674.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1991 | 1029 | 186 | 62.37% | 3076.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2450 | 879 | 949 | 54.06% | 2537.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2085 | 1132 | 154 | 58.44% | 2990.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 647 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 1479.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 590 | 301 | 339 | 44.84% | 945.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1885 | 983 | 86 | 58.14% | 2541.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3086 | 1076 | 273 | 61.17% | 3039.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1770 | 1059 | 46 | 65.22% | 2514.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1722 | 961 | 72 | 51.39% | 2462.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1710 | 681 | 168 | 54.17% | 1752.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 500 | 605 | 21 | 47.62% | 832.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1875 | 813 | 129 | 41.09% | 2357.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1958 | 993 | 68 | 61.76% | 2234.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2777 | 903 | 292 | 57.88% | 2514.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1709 | 929 | 129 | 60.47% | 2306.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1344 | 962 | 31 | 61.29% | 3513.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1986 | 1034 | 123 | 66.67% | 2294.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1400 | 853 | 520 | 51.15% | 1974.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2640 | 953 | 649 | 54.24% | 2703.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1125 | 1057 | 18 | 38.89% | 3561.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1918 | 1056 | 572 | 60.49% | 2647.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3781 | 1046 | 221 | 65.61% | 3443.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1790 | 1011 | 49 | 51.02% | 2769.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1547 | 822 | 110 | 50.91% | 2111.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1580 | 594 | 246 | 41.87% | 1541.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2442 | 1015 | 232 | 55.17% | 2796.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1143 | 938 | 158 | 63.92% | 3208.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1815 | 993 | 120 | 55.83% | 2956.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1757 | 860 | 403 | 51.86% | 2098.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2589 | 964 | 26 | 61.54% | 2599.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 956 | 853 | 31 | 64.52% | 2604.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1194 | 1099 | 17 | 58.82% | 4265.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 957 | 831 | 158 | 49.37% | 2462.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 659 | 462 | 192 | 55.21% | 1046.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2879 | 1055 | 253 | 64.43% | 2802.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2644 | 887 | 134 | 47.76% | 2513.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 135 | 307 | 8 | 75.0% | 619.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 66 | 245 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1205 | 1008 | 80 | 53.75% | 2846.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2321 | 1126 | 247 | 59.11% | 2914.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 2524 | 1320 | 11 | 81.82% | 4146.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1888 | 862 | 266 | 59.4% | 2400.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 847 | 891 | 108 | 55.56% | 3107.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 882 | 626 | 3 | 33.33% | 1310.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2369 | 1009 | 160 | 55.63% | 2890.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1107 | 774 | 27 | 48.15% | 1986.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3584 | 1116 | 182 | 58.79% | 3503.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1891 | 1176 | 113 | 67.26% | 3169.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2821 | 1635 | 2 | 100.0% | 4954.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 396 | 432 | 143 | 55.24% | 1652.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1749 | 947 | 121 | 60.33% | 2381.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2413 | 1086 | 331 | 62.84% | 2912.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2732 | 1167 | 154 | 59.09% | 2943.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2944 | 1497 | 2 | 100.0% | 4459.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 877 | 844 | 76 | 53.95% | 1410.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1529 | 832 | 67 | 43.28% | 1860.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1792 | 1058 | 63 | 49.21% | 2729.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1047 | 801 | 106 | 58.49% | 2383.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1906 | 953 | 59 | 57.63% | 2583.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1659 | 992 | 7 | 57.14% | 2940.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2414 | 946 | 65 | 46.15% | 2431.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2917 | 1080 | 67 | 61.19% | 2774.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1732 | 980 | 81 | 53.09% | 2377.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2808 | 997 | 451 | 57.65% | 2882.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2471 | 925 | 49 | 53.06% | 2640.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 835 | 549 | 87 | 50.57% | 1567.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3215 | 1001 | 34 | 70.59% | 2708.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 985 | 933 | 26 | 53.85% | 2641.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2417 | 1040 | 50 | 60.0% | 2970.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2763 | 1423 | 166 | 66.87% | 3970.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1923 | 1013 | 69 | 62.32% | 3077.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2555 | 1092 | 105 | 60.0% | 3330.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2412 | 1092 | 59 | 62.71% | 2718.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3775 | 1159 | 63 | 63.49% | 3187.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1736 | 1010 | 43 | 48.84% | 2290.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3070 | 1310 | 294 | 67.69% | 3263.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1506 | 857 | 368 | 53.53% | 1775.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2942 | 1003 | 331 | 58.31% | 2837.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 179 | 127 | 47.24% | 149.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3509 | 1578 | 3 | 66.67% | 4723.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 492 | 327 | 61 | 44.26% | 959.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1490 | 935 | 94 | 52.13% | 2434.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2089 | 902 | 191 | 53.4% | 2571.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2842 | 1125 | 275 | 60.73% | 3216.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1663 | 1084 | 85 | 58.82% | 2966.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1289 | 626 | 45 | 51.11% | 1817.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1094 | 853 | 27 | 70.37% | 2631.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1690 | 1123 | 91 | 74.73% | 2971.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1612 | 969 | 147 | 53.06% | 2566.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1033 | 775 | 922 | 50.98% | 1644.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2071 | 1063 | 56 | 57.14% | 2741.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1777 | 1113 | 102 | 66.67% | 3501.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2182 | 920 | 93 | 62.37% | 3148.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2545 | 1431 | 51 | 74.51% | 3744.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1175 | 989 | 28 | 67.86% | 2781.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1222 | 947 | 50 | 64.0% | 2810.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1600 | 968 | 642 | 55.61% | 2889.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1363 | 611 | 251 | 44.62% | 1655.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2772 | 1034 | 212 | 64.62% | 2784.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3344 | 1058 | 134 | 60.45% | 3045.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1114 | 769 | 76 | 48.68% | 2288.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2331 | 973 | 176 | 61.36% | 2442.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 889 | 515 | 157 | 46.5% | 1171.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2309 | 1026 | 73 | 64.38% | 2665.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1648 | 924 | 1188 | 57.41% | 2287.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2592 | 949 | 191 | 54.45% | 2833.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2258 | 1006 | 60 | 63.33% | 2784.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 96.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2310 | 1054 | 189 | 60.85% | 2980.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 864 | 856 | 188 | 55.32% | 3165.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1251 | 636 | 323 | 51.39% | 1645.5 |
| null | 0 | 2674 | 784 | 793 | 52.59% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1727 | 596 | 169 | 51.48% | 1854.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2061 | 1097 | 140 | 59.29% | 2597.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1145 | 677 | 52 | 44.23% | 1271.9 |