| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6081 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 54.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1414.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 785.0 | 2140.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 303.0 | 876.0 |
| WN8 | 1728 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2396 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=still_levi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/still_levi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1718 | 955 | 65 | 60.0% | 2332.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1631 | 873 | 50 | 54.0% | 1573.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1838 | 744 | 67 | 38.81% | 1552.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 736 | 569 | 17 | 70.59% | 1722.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1249 | 742 | 62 | 62.9% | 1988.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1427 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 2520.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 226 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 1502.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1208 | 904 | 41 | 63.41% | 1661.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1130 | 985 | 10 | 70.0% | 1907.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 197 | 241 | 7 | 28.57% | 246.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 817 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 1734.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1584 | 692 | 7 | 57.14% | 936.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1926 | 887 | 71 | 47.89% | 2019.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1435 | 727 | 25 | 64.0% | 1649.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1881 | 1015 | 49 | 57.14% | 2354.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 597 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 1257.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1210 | 838 | 14 | 50.0% | 1395.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1464 | 929 | 57 | 63.16% | 1928.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 112 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1122 | 756 | 91 | 60.44% | 1584.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 887 | 716 | 20 | 60.0% | 1821.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 953 | 680 | 42 | 50.0% | 1043.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 254 | 544 | 2 | 100.0% | 893.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 331 | 306 | 19 | 57.89% | 784.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2056 | 969 | 18 | 61.11% | 2061.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1012 | 741 | 19 | 47.37% | 1073.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 681 | 472 | 100 | 58.0% | 898.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1373 | 878 | 24 | 50.0% | 2555.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1088 | 1003 | 42 | 61.9% | 3218.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 252 | 348 | 3 | 100.0% | 769.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 983 | 667 | 14 | 57.14% | 1590.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 185 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 676 | 553 | 8 | 50.0% | 1294.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 973 | 702 | 8 | 50.0% | 1029.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2652 | 1123 | 93 | 62.37% | 2501.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1899 | 739 | 7 | 42.86% | 1624.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1846 | 639 | 113 | 49.56% | 1757.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1937 | 917 | 58 | 56.9% | 1849.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 390 | 377 | 12 | 58.33% | 1717.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1446 | 962 | 37 | 64.86% | 1774.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 649 | 632 | 10 | 70.0% | 2338.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 787 | 598 | 18 | 50.0% | 1023.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2444 | 1033 | 6 | 66.67% | 2233.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 320 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1775.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 382 | 297 | 47 | 42.55% | 397.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1065 | 752 | 5 | 60.0% | 1134.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 698 | 779 | 15 | 60.0% | 2698.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1294 | 561 | 7 | 42.86% | 1151.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2015 | 1012 | 9 | 66.67% | 1685.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1592 | 1006 | 60 | 63.33% | 2216.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1463 | 699 | 10 | 40.0% | 1130.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 562 | 537 | 6 | 50.0% | 971.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1040 | 985 | 15 | 73.33% | 2890.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 415 | 314 | 12 | 41.67% | 764.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2149 | 1091 | 35 | 71.43% | 2323.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 498 | 742 | 5 | 60.0% | 1460.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 898 | 720 | 47 | 53.19% | 2084.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1237 | 761 | 39 | 48.72% | 1522.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1368 | 770 | 55 | 45.45% | 1366.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 662 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 227 | 354 | 14 | 50.0% | 684.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1507 | 675 | 240 | 55.83% | 1589.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1398 | 807 | 73 | 50.68% | 1678.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 700 | 472 | 8 | 50.0% | 2028.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1421 | 807 | 32 | 50.0% | 1672.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2737 | 727 | 88 | 46.59% | 1936.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1155 | 582 | 48 | 52.08% | 1134.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 902 | 787 | 73 | 64.38% | 1643.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1881 | 694 | 283 | 53.71% | 1666.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 710 | 618 | 5 | 40.0% | 615.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1882 | 970 | 32 | 56.25% | 2163.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 264 | 362 | 7 | 42.86% | 1497.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1030 | 723 | 6 | 50.0% | 1423.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1848 | 1081 | 34 | 52.94% | 2568.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 168 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 995 | 603 | 32 | 46.88% | 1704.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1809 | 846 | 28 | 42.86% | 2309.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1160 | 656 | 97 | 60.82% | 1758.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1212 | 736 | 80 | 45.0% | 1240.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 634 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 3399.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 716 | 667 | 15 | 40.0% | 2005.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1772 | 792 | 161 | 55.28% | 1554.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1408 | 883 | 63 | 57.14% | 1709.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1822 | 622 | 105 | 47.62% | 1450.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1665 | 1034 | 42 | 64.29% | 2394.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 272 | 291 | 17 | 41.18% | 452.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2387 | 1013 | 21 | 57.14% | 2679.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1307 | 715 | 24 | 45.83% | 1889.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 917 | 558 | 16 | 25.0% | 1627.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 27 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1624 | 921 | 31 | 54.84% | 2645.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 920 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 932.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 513 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 1134.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2043 | 929 | 54 | 53.7% | 2225.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 300 | 295 | 35 | 42.86% | 996.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1986 | 814 | 3 | 33.33% | 1298.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 427 | 551 | 8 | 62.5% | 757.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1046 | 732 | 41 | 48.78% | 1295.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 232 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1357.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1014 | 688 | 68 | 47.06% | 1163.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1312 | 687 | 226 | 57.08% | 1484.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 479 | 468 | 5 | 60.0% | 774.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1612 | 923 | 40 | 52.5% | 2210.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 273.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2352 | 1095 | 27 | 62.96% | 2529.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 608 | 424 | 8 | 50.0% | 1141.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1725 | 1050 | 54 | 64.81% | 2127.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 531 | 639 | 5 | 80.0% | 2233.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 968 | 707 | 13 | 69.23% | 1483.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 620 | 608 | 63 | 58.73% | 1231.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 570 | 878 | 1 | 100.0% | 2600.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2483 | 954 | 52 | 55.77% | 2118.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 171 | 384 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1004 | 737 | 11 | 36.36% | 1867.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2085 | 874 | 115 | 58.26% | 1883.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 216 | 319 | 3 | 100.0% | 430.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 441 | 428 | 8 | 50.0% | 636.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1292 | 884 | 35 | 65.71% | 1797.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 365 | 235 | 9 | 22.22% | 321.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 60 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1840 | 770 | 319 | 53.29% | 1886.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1354 | 610 | 17 | 52.94% | 1536.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 893 | 804 | 12 | 50.0% | 2213.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1213 | 724 | 71 | 59.15% | 2437.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152 | 269 | 2 | 100.0% | 667.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1635 | 723 | 4 | 25.0% | 1205.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 471 | 422 | 26 | 38.46% | 461.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1441 | 785 | 48 | 52.08% | 1631.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 394 | 365 | 51 | 60.78% | 1115.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 744 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 2686.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1071 | 703 | 57 | 49.12% | 1366.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 143 | 218 | 8 | 25.0% | 111.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 292 | 366 | 16 | 50.0% | 999.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 655 | 461 | 10 | 40.0% | 1236.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1778 | 895 | 52 | 61.54% | 1793.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1534 | 694 | 19 | 42.11% | 1386.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 232 | 363 | 7 | 28.57% | 754.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1235 | 1009 | 4 | 75.0% | 1812.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 635 | 654 | 71 | 45.07% | 1875.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 185 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 486.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 430 | 21 | 52.38% | 950.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 404 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 1245.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 474 | 409 | 32 | 28.13% | 1274.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 240 | 329 | 16 | 68.75% | 949.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 756 | 604 | 11 | 54.55% | 1159.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1189 | 873 | 48 | 60.42% | 2124.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1967 | 1153 | 17 | 70.59% | 3263.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 932 | 644 | 23 | 39.13% | 1303.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 445 | 700 | 14 | 64.29% | 1801.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1250 | 836 | 28 | 57.14% | 1832.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2120 | 939 | 63 | 52.38% | 2234.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 638 | 547 | 5 | 80.0% | 2446.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 981 | 788 | 29 | 55.17% | 2175.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2099 | 910 | 126 | 53.17% | 1883.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 548 | 871 | 13 | 76.92% | 1169.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 765 | 461 | 68 | 52.94% | 1276.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 844 | 652 | 25 | 56.0% | 895.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 392 | 354 | 55 | 43.64% | 747.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 853 | 518 | 20 | 60.0% | 1207.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 199 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 59.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1735 | 905 | 14 | 57.14% | 1912.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 2733 | 1424 | 1 | 100.0% | 9173.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2772 | 822 | 6 | 50.0% | 1928.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 506 | 324 | 108 | 46.3% | 718.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1108 | 934 | 11 | 63.64% | 2620.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 517 | 633 | 8 | 62.5% | 1600.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 866 | 716 | 23 | 65.22% | 1283.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 85 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1916 | 842 | 206 | 53.88% | 2055.9 |