| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56402 | 17 | 17 | 171 | 623 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 8.12 | 8.12 | 9.01 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.03% | 58.82% | 58.82% | 61.4% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 1.22 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825.89 | 1249 | 1249.65 | 2013.42 | 2139.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890.53 | 876 | 876.0 | 965.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 2149 | 1520 | 2208 | 2963 (+2) | 1965 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1231 | 112 | 0 | 1343 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 52.15% | 41.96% | 0.0% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1797 | 1264 | 0 | 1753.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774 | 602 | 0 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.98 | 9.88 | 0.0 | 9.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2531 | 1408 | 52 | 426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 49.62% | 48.22% | 48.08% | 27.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.95 | 1.37 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836 | 1170 | 528 | 1660.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.38 | 0.4 | 0.83 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 779 | 666 | 472 | 502.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 6.57 | 7.71 | 7.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1981 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1897.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3585 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3657.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 927 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 874 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 852.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 831 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1531.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=stasis50][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/stasis50.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 621 | 634 | 92 | 56.52% | 1102.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2731 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 4257.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1707 | 801 | 172 | 51.16% | 1684.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1897 | 854 | 41 | 56.1% | 1547.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 597 | 589 | 52 | 53.85% | 1286.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1435 | 737 | 39 | 51.28% | 1912.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1413 | 870 | 89 | 57.3% | 1566.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1586 | 864 | 109 | 51.38% | 1803.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 701 | 730 | 16 | 62.5% | 1766.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 397 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 1521.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1616 | 868 | 41 | 56.1% | 2117.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2410 | 889 | 88 | 60.23% | 2176.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2531 | 982 | 3 | 66.67% | 1988.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 468 | 366 | 37 | 40.54% | 595.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2191 | 918 | 556 | 58.27% | 1879.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 910 | 752 | 56 | 58.93% | 1275.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1513 | 944 | 457 | 58.64% | 2081.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2390 | 920 | 149 | 57.05% | 2263.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2629 | 798 | 229 | 49.34% | 2231.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 946 | 731 | 78 | 53.85% | 1694.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1951 | 903 | 41 | 53.66% | 2551.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 399 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 996 | 729 | 39 | 56.41% | 1587.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3233 | 894 | 11 | 36.36% | 1898.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2598 | 893 | 19 | 47.37% | 2290.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2534 | 869 | 3 | 33.33% | 2150.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 804 | 650 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1023 | 668 | 145 | 42.76% | 1382.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1063 | 847 | 22 | 77.27% | 2054.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2297 | 901 | 113 | 53.98% | 1698.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 568 | 622 | 15 | 53.33% | 2222.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 996 | 720 | 22 | 50.0% | 1690.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2104 | 939 | 51 | 52.94% | 2245.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1886 | 962 | 31 | 64.52% | 1914.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 837 | 669 | 25 | 52.0% | 1484.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1174 | 845 | 18 | 55.56% | 2243.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1726 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 425 | 482 | 36 | 47.22% | 1117.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1814 | 848 | 242 | 65.7% | 2158.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 898 | 741 | 55 | 52.73% | 1783.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 831 | 622 | 28 | 53.57% | 1611.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1916 | 949 | 356 | 64.89% | 2412.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1406 | 810 | 23 | 56.52% | 1839.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2112 | 718 | 822 | 53.53% | 1750.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 992 | 703 | 16 | 62.5% | 1953.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1765 | 841 | 255 | 54.51% | 2057.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1870 | 857 | 190 | 56.32% | 1996.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1874 | 894 | 2439 | 60.56% | 2355.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1903 | 844 | 76 | 56.58% | 1567.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2386 | 800 | 173 | 50.87% | 1813.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1147 | 793 | 149 | 57.05% | 1681.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 791 | 811 | 498 | 58.84% | 1583.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2195 | 1080 | 34 | 61.76% | 2803.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1886 | 849 | 128 | 54.69% | 1943.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1378 | 935 | 156 | 64.1% | 2242.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1449 | 816 | 53 | 45.28% | 1607.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 952 | 758 | 18 | 50.0% | 1660.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1306 | 832 | 16 | 68.75% | 1670.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1806 | 942 | 9 | 77.78% | 1517.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2853 | 1061 | 20 | 60.0% | 2082.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 830 | 677 | 70 | 51.43% | 1353.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2720 | 893 | 427 | 59.72% | 2339.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1549 | 868 | 24 | 58.33% | 2252.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1597 | 826 | 89 | 48.31% | 1855.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 919 | 666 | 97 | 55.67% | 1140.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 935 | 677 | 23 | 43.48% | 833.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2194 | 897 | 26 | 65.38% | 2018.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 379 | 496 | 4 | 75.0% | 1063.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1885 | 734 | 8 | 37.5% | 1509.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1148 | 901 | 20 | 60.0% | 2396.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1049 | 904 | 19 | 63.16% | 1097.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2761 | 994 | 64 | 59.38% | 2125.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1710 | 951 | 197 | 57.87% | 2221.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2507 | 897 | 349 | 61.32% | 2341.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2629 | 856 | 24 | 41.67% | 1677.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1207 | 746 | 27 | 59.26% | 1659.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 845 | 751 | 15 | 66.67% | 2061.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1076 | 751 | 88 | 57.95% | 1621.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1698 | 967 | 19 | 73.68% | 1656.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 904 | 630 | 8 | 37.5% | 504.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2020 | 915 | 591 | 58.04% | 2243.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 272 | 409 | 54 | 48.15% | 825.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1395 | 586 | 5 | 20.0% | 1503.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1071 | 619 | 10 | 20.0% | 1346.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1007 | 969 | 3 | 66.67% | 5080.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 397 | 12 | 75.0% | 660.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 851 | 777 | 47 | 57.45% | 1966.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 991 | 927 | 42 | 66.67% | 2231.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1662 | 660 | 24 | 41.67% | 968.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2133 | 876 | 139 | 53.96% | 2124.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 553 | 532 | 6 | 66.67% | 1359.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1576 | 806 | 148 | 52.03% | 1536.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1055 | 646 | 44 | 47.73% | 1691.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1633 | 815 | 15 | 60.0% | 1642.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1247 | 840 | 43 | 58.14% | 1629.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 996 | 643 | 40 | 47.5% | 1051.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1612 | 676 | 94 | 36.17% | 1396.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1934 | 872 | 60 | 58.33% | 1696.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1414 | 1076 | 6 | 83.33% | 2025.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1790 | 884 | 75 | 54.67% | 1819.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 473 | 521 | 95 | 60.0% | 1377.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 974 | 920 | 17 | 76.47% | 2642.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1171 | 764 | 215 | 46.05% | 1306.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1675 | 728 | 17 | 47.06% | 1383.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3173 | 1124 | 14 | 57.14% | 2218.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 854 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 977.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 761 | 724 | 121 | 53.72% | 1400.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1859 | 772 | 6 | 50.0% | 1690.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1360 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1914 | 993 | 11 | 81.82% | 1727.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 822 | 688 | 12 | 75.0% | 1700.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 842 | 665 | 30 | 43.33% | 2018.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2566 | 979 | 25 | 64.0% | 2124.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1241 | 735 | 73 | 53.42% | 1192.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1419 | 879 | 55 | 50.91% | 2225.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1385 | 861 | 4 | 75.0% | 1114.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1989 | 990 | 22 | 59.09% | 1920.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1718 | 813 | 63 | 57.14% | 2023.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1195 | 807 | 45 | 64.44% | 1763.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2076 | 865 | 112 | 64.29% | 2023.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2387 | 896 | 183 | 52.46% | 1943.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1699 | 846 | 76 | 60.53% | 2138.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1698 | 938 | 86 | 68.6% | 2116.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1091 | 818 | 6 | 66.67% | 2061.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1165 | 780 | 40 | 47.5% | 1600.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2152 | 910 | 20 | 60.0% | 1743.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1554 | 967 | 67 | 59.7% | 2592.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1207 | 760 | 81 | 53.09% | 1283.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1622 | 879 | 60 | 70.0% | 1911.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2742 | 861 | 105 | 55.24% | 2041.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2779 | 1082 | 16 | 62.5% | 2100.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 378 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 244.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1347 | 861 | 814 | 55.77% | 1751.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2233 | 1029 | 11 | 54.55% | 3490.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2343 | 925 | 186 | 59.68% | 1977.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1949 | 856 | 111 | 58.56% | 2177.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1868 | 901 | 3805 | 60.58% | 2323.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1092 | 759 | 109 | 58.72% | 1932.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1249 | 953 | 15 | 60.0% | 3682.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2366 | 909 | 51 | 64.71% | 2135.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1797 | 695 | 14 | 42.86% | 1238.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1676 | 808 | 149 | 53.69% | 1907.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 289 | 331 | 6 | 50.0% | 505.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1957 | 859 | 34 | 64.71% | 1577.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1049 | 755 | 34 | 50.0% | 1253.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2021 | 817 | 47 | 48.94% | 2033.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 986 | 675 | 54 | 53.7% | 1440.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1037 | 768 | 98 | 56.12% | 1258.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1584 | 1015 | 3361 | 61.2% | 2285.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1580 | 794 | 39 | 53.85% | 1081.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1612 | 648 | 13 | 38.46% | 1082.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 229 | 451 | 25 | 60.0% | 1644.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2069 | 764 | 49 | 40.82% | 1639.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1886 | 901 | 106 | 60.38% | 2091.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1265 | 761 | 20 | 65.0% | 1944.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 711 | 602 | 87 | 50.57% | 1576.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 442 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 961.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1695 | 984 | 13 | 61.54% | 1966.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2030 | 843 | 535 | 57.01% | 1844.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2405 | 1050 | 106 | 65.09% | 2661.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2416 | 867 | 94 | 56.38% | 1965.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 924 | 650 | 55 | 50.91% | 1239.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 685 | 648 | 2 | 100.0% | 1728.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2048 | 793 | 152 | 49.34% | 1673.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2251 | 739 | 24 | 33.33% | 1638.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1692 | 983 | 3 | 66.67% | 1869.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 469 | 503 | 49 | 48.98% | 1258.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2177 | 741 | 87 | 43.68% | 1651.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1803 | 594 | 10 | 30.0% | 1019.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 582 | 546 | 38 | 52.63% | 1418.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 289 | 345 | 6 | 33.33% | 718.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1653 | 896 | 61 | 52.46% | 1930.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1698 | 787 | 58 | 56.9% | 1710.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1292 | 822 | 115 | 55.65% | 2169.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2171 | 974 | 24 | 45.83% | 2407.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2352 | 1017 | 810 | 58.27% | 2639.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1141 | 826 | 10 | 90.0% | 1893.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1940 | 663 | 12 | 33.33% | 1163.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2115 | 841 | 135 | 48.89% | 1590.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1767 | 790 | 109 | 50.46% | 1649.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1537 | 949 | 161 | 62.73% | 2137.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 715 | 587 | 79 | 58.23% | 2457.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 414 | 519 | 12 | 41.67% | 1782.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 238 | 408 | 32 | 62.5% | 1090.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2311 | 1036 | 10 | 50.0% | 2100.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1344 | 845 | 12 | 50.0% | 1813.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 609 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 684.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 325 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1798.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1587 | 697 | 45 | 51.11% | 1729.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1819 | 889 | 63 | 63.49% | 1940.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1575 | 904 | 15 | 73.33% | 1720.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1932 | 974 | 71 | 63.38% | 2423.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 956 | 662 | 22 | 54.55% | 1896.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2783 | 943 | 28 | 53.57% | 2040.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2089 | 793 | 62 | 46.77% | 1635.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1380 | 822 | 5 | 40.0% | 1470.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1938 | 702 | 58 | 46.55% | 1705.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 674 | 542 | 19 | 63.16% | 1412.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 253 | 437 | 9 | 77.78% | 1211.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1333 | 743 | 44 | 45.45% | 1720.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2123 | 948 | 47 | 61.7% | 2264.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1643 | 1045 | 9 | 77.78% | 1779.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1541 | 653 | 68 | 42.65% | 1295.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2515 | 1134 | 2 | 100.0% | 1577.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 314 | 469 | 26 | 61.54% | 1555.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1071 | 747 | 55 | 52.73% | 1452.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 679 | 816 | 294 | 58.5% | 1383.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1719 | 800 | 193 | 51.81% | 1848.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1803 | 929 | 71 | 66.2% | 1920.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 704 | 647 | 69 | 52.17% | 1202.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1563 | 657 | 57 | 50.88% | 1304.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2434 | 883 | 46 | 56.52% | 2428.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2691 | 820 | 297 | 56.9% | 2146.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1010 | 942 | 42 | 73.81% | 1738.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1722 | 922 | 337 | 57.27% | 2391.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1207 | 789 | 333 | 52.85% | 1813.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2294 | 758 | 402 | 56.97% | 1882.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1928 | 752 | 85 | 50.59% | 1490.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1309 | 749 | 11 | 54.55% | 1360.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 421 | 486 | 5 | 60.0% | 655.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1064 | 822 | 21 | 71.43% | 1659.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 770 | 671 | 8 | 75.0% | 1288.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 917 | 692 | 40 | 65.0% | 1898.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2401 | 846 | 17 | 41.18% | 1408.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 788 | 719 | 149 | 58.39% | 1589.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1683 | 827 | 144 | 60.42% | 1662.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2785 | 1247 | 7 | 100.0% | 1620.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2126 | 850 | 62 | 62.9% | 1771.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2561 | 746 | 52 | 50.0% | 1971.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 659 | 549 | 35 | 51.43% | 918.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 717 | 869 | 59 | 66.1% | 1431.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1688 | 795 | 46 | 43.48% | 1742.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 250 | 487 | 5 | 100.0% | 2118.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1712 | 975 | 14 | 64.29% | 1874.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1619 | 761 | 25 | 48.0% | 1843.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1546 | 909 | 38 | 55.26% | 1975.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1547 | 796 | 56 | 53.57% | 2376.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1944 | 843 | 122 | 54.92% | 2004.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 311 | 472 | 10 | 60.0% | 1133.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1298 | 821 | 26 | 50.0% | 1410.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1177.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1341 | 728 | 60 | 50.0% | 1444.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1098 | 843 | 23 | 69.57% | 2335.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1378 | 701 | 28 | 53.57% | 1216.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 347 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 1108.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1956 | 778 | 148 | 55.41% | 1744.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 647 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 1361.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 195 | 333 | 19 | 52.63% | 823.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 311 | 358 | 5 | 40.0% | 728.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2168 | 850 | 134 | 57.46% | 1902.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1280 | 925 | 6 | 83.33% | 1686.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 520 | 543 | 6 | 33.33% | 550.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2093 | 889 | 29 | 58.62% | 1652.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 166 | 323 | 6 | 83.33% | 854.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1793 | 785 | 69 | 49.28% | 1778.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 435 | 493 | 22 | 63.64% | 759.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1673 | 944 | 313 | 63.9% | 2254.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2375 | 881 | 151 | 52.32% | 1917.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1822 | 1026 | 4 | 75.0% | 2622.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2340 | 973 | 54 | 66.67% | 2213.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1196 | 754 | 40 | 55.0% | 1772.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1531 | 735 | 72 | 50.0% | 1326.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 345 | 467 | 5 | 40.0% | 2149.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2376 | 883 | 170 | 55.88% | 1865.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1876 | 858 | 58 | 51.72% | 1838.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1391 | 1028 | 7 | 100.0% | 1606.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1361 | 790 | 86 | 58.14% | 1678.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1008 | 765 | 29 | 62.07% | 1533.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1570 | 707 | 49 | 55.1% | 1584.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 383 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2514 | 763 | 963 | 56.18% | 2043.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2703 | 875 | 47 | 48.94% | 1873.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 30 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1482 | 908 | 33 | 60.61% | 1384.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2505 | 834 | 949 | 55.11% | 2225.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2521 | 951 | 161 | 58.39% | 2279.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2235 | 814 | 313 | 52.72% | 1886.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 158 | 216 | 6 | 50.0% | 487.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 911 | 712 | 76 | 64.47% | 1603.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1666 | 671 | 50 | 44.0% | 1496.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1503 | 942 | 68 | 61.76% | 2304.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1147 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1566.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 632 | 563 | 4 | 50.0% | 978.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2104 | 976 | 8 | 62.5% | 2265.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1617 | 798 | 161 | 46.58% | 1874.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2236 | 972 | 1339 | 58.18% | 2459.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 798 | 1026 | 110 | 76.36% | 2904.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 221 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2865 | 642 | 8 | 12.5% | 1481.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 898 | 849 | 13 | 69.23% | 2284.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1671 | 901 | 89 | 59.55% | 2623.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1272 | 901 | 20 | 60.0% | 3648.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 827 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 815 | 705 | 110 | 56.36% | 1191.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 1006 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 2728.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2076 | 703 | 73 | 49.32% | 1425.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1618 | 753 | 103 | 51.46% | 1620.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1547 | 1167 | 16 | 81.25% | 3390.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1381 | 915 | 12 | 58.33% | 1995.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 980 | 634 | 7 | 42.86% | 2833.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1451 | 868 | 30 | 56.67% | 1537.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1550 | 813 | 56 | 58.93% | 1526.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 416 | 492 | 24 | 70.83% | 1716.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1081 | 679 | 77 | 48.05% | 1194.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1442 | 806 | 47 | 55.32% | 1651.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2193 | 849 | 96 | 58.33% | 2002.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 997 | 773 | 38 | 50.0% | 2431.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1474 | 1044 | 2 | 100.0% | 1110.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1910 | 1000 | 90 | 60.0% | 2329.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2036 | 981 | 86 | 62.79% | 2388.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1946 | 813 | 15 | 46.67% | 1540.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2425 | 989 | 146 | 59.59% | 1804.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2070 | 989 | 2 | 50.0% | 2027.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1126 | 756 | 68 | 58.82% | 1717.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1925 | 902 | 34 | 52.94% | 1990.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1703 | 816 | 131 | 54.96% | 1931.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 302 | 536 | 7 | 85.71% | 576.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2104 | 813 | 107 | 57.01% | 1794.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 905 | 641 | 15 | 60.0% | 1766.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1641 | 990 | 60 | 63.33% | 2420.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2130 | 900 | 55 | 50.91% | 2280.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1434 | 676 | 5 | 40.0% | 814.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1222 | 811 | 111 | 59.46% | 1844.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2615 | 910 | 233 | 55.36% | 2301.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1934 | 734 | 83 | 44.58% | 1844.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1230 | 764 | 78 | 50.0% | 1613.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 855 | 873 | 806 | 61.29% | 1975.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 564 | 494 | 6 | 33.33% | 273.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1405 | 737 | 48 | 50.0% | 2239.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1992 | 859 | 57 | 56.14% | 2246.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2364 | 814 | 316 | 59.18% | 1958.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 94 | 122 | 6 | 16.67% | 197.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1326 | 762 | 40 | 55.0% | 2077.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 747 | 683 | 211 | 52.61% | 2128.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1233 | 803 | 179 | 59.22% | 1669.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 822 | 543 | 7 | 42.86% | 1275.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1437 | 711 | 42 | 50.0% | 1283.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1914 | 936 | 592 | 57.77% | 2263.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 172 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 815.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1502 | 870 | 27 | 59.26% | 1909.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2084 | 1129 | 5319 | 63.56% | 2732.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1345 | 790 | 52 | 50.0% | 1629.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1419 | 905 | 15 | 73.33% | 2176.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1027 | 766 | 44 | 54.55% | 1947.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1502 | 728 | 26 | 42.31% | 1328.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1446 | 858 | 158 | 58.86% | 1792.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2025 | 627 | 7 | 42.86% | 1452.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1532 | 768 | 118 | 57.63% | 1814.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1525 | 769 | 29 | 44.83% | 1833.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 984 | 840 | 536 | 56.53% | 1905.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1350 | 752 | 61 | 54.1% | 1530.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1990 | 1002 | 59 | 64.41% | 2085.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1714 | 889 | 143 | 52.45% | 2190.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1432 | 729 | 95 | 45.26% | 1563.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2354 | 880 | 832 | 57.45% | 2291.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1536 | 875 | 113 | 53.98% | 1791.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1725 | 888 | 93 | 52.69% | 2132.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2429 | 847 | 65 | 50.77% | 1464.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1990 | 777 | 50 | 44.0% | 1458.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1610 | 709 | 90 | 48.89% | 1422.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 703 | 664 | 60 | 50.0% | 1552.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1581 | 796 | 74 | 55.41% | 2027.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2352 | 759 | 56 | 44.64% | 1700.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1682 | 877 | 401 | 59.1% | 2258.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 701 | 46 | 58.7% | 1545.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 869 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 2083 | 991 | 73 | 64.38% | 2043.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1460 | 840 | 104 | 57.69% | 2160.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2870 | 851 | 453 | 60.93% | 2294.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1231 | 842 | 11 | 72.73% | 1414.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2146 | 984 | 23 | 65.22% | 1676.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1080 | 867 | 48 | 68.75% | 2663.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1332 | 825 | 76 | 56.58% | 1595.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2008 | 761 | 149 | 52.35% | 1886.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2124 | 795 | 89 | 53.93% | 1881.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 979 | 850 | 56 | 51.79% | 2688.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 624 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 828.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2497 | 953 | 94 | 53.19% | 2276.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1222 | 928 | 2 | 100.0% | 961.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 250 | 379 | 10 | 60.0% | 1029.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1230 | 981 | 11 | 63.64% | 2721.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1831 | 966 | 158 | 62.03% | 2099.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1527 | 921 | 9 | 44.44% | 1951.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1680 | 792 | 81 | 58.02% | 1945.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1216 | 887 | 99 | 61.62% | 2612.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2609 | 899 | 287 | 58.89% | 2288.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 946 | 706 | 16 | 43.75% | 1022.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 622 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 923.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1564 | 810 | 101 | 55.45% | 1986.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2203 | 1005 | 133 | 66.92% | 2611.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2485 | 1062 | 406 | 58.13% | 2526.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1690 | 837 | 61 | 59.02% | 1703.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 733 | 564 | 13 | 46.15% | 589.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2099 | 909 | 47 | 55.32% | 2364.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2210 | 953 | 714 | 60.78% | 2404.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2238 | 850 | 217 | 53.92% | 1816.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1500 | 912 | 185 | 54.59% | 2079.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2198 | 919 | 218 | 58.72% | 2036.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1553 | 962 | 55 | 67.27% | 2090.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1724 | 780 | 3 | 33.33% | 1008.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 360 | 331 | 6 | 33.33% | 874.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1494 | 847 | 42 | 57.14% | 1690.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2442 | 725 | 42 | 42.86% | 1476.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 165 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 808.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2145 | 1004 | 72 | 63.89% | 2488.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1797 | 1443 | 2 | 100.0% | 2395.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1600 | 1227 | 3 | 100.0% | 2141.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2430 | 988 | 98 | 60.2% | 2794.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1550 | 807 | 9 | 55.56% | 1487.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2193 | 1129 | 12 | 83.33% | 1590.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2340 | 1053 | 323 | 62.23% | 2243.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1589 | 803 | 247 | 53.44% | 1883.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2209 | 796 | 107 | 48.6% | 1820.7 |
| STG | 8 | 2082 | 1030 | 60 | 63.33% | 3183.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1170 | 760 | 12 | 58.33% | 1668.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 685 | 588 | 20 | 65.0% | 1601.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1634 | 787 | 75 | 54.67% | 1719.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2351 | 965 | 220 | 56.82% | 2228.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1187 | 756 | 32 | 40.63% | 1312.8 |
| null | 0 | 2068 | 589 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1166 | 862 | 58 | 65.52% | 1475.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 676 | 661 | 21 | 76.19% | 1405.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1642 | 987 | 490 | 58.78% | 2437.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1638 | 934 | 527 | 56.74% | 2551.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1266 | 588 | 4 | 25.0% | 966.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1238 | 827 | 145 | 57.24% | 1592.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 539 | 521 | 23 | 47.83% | 1519.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 313 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1279 | 847 | 21 | 57.14% | 2389.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1577 | 778 | 66 | 48.48% | 1922.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2270 | 780 | 287 | 52.61% | 1997.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2288 | 860 | 46 | 58.7% | 1846.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 829 | 724 | 58 | 51.72% | 1496.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 997 | 929 | 190 | 56.32% | 2199.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2538 | 997 | 123 | 56.1% | 2378.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1002 | 746 | 54 | 59.26% | 1301.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1597 | 936 | 66 | 57.58% | 2281.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2232 | 980 | 86 | 68.6% | 2366.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1916 | 777 | 32 | 46.88% | 1771.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 734 | 727 | 53 | 64.15% | 2569.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1337 | 724 | 91 | 49.45% | 1688.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 571 | 510 | 17 | 47.06% | 683.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1846 | 765 | 279 | 59.86% | 1852.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1301 | 1016 | 4 | 75.0% | 1504.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1190 | 726 | 38 | 57.89% | 1511.2 |