| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78938 | 17 | 17 | 279 | 790 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 9.76 | 9.76 | 9.72 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 51.81% | 70.59% | 70.59% | 48.75% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.93 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523.56 | 2251 | 2251.76 | 1980.0 | 2069.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.78 | 972 | 972.0 | 844.0 | 853.0 |
| WN8 | 1599 | 1938 | 2243 | 1780 (+1) | 1775 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1025 | 142 | 36 | 1303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 55.41% | 52.82% | 55.56% | 55.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.72 | 0.44 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1641 | 967 | 675 | 1530.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.83 | 0.14 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729 | 638 | 507 | 713.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.52 | 6.59 | 3.08 | 6.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 184 | 377 | 21 | 342 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 47.75% | 38.1% | 39.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 0.93 | 0.62 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1240 | 1031 | 558 | 1472.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.42 | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 629 | 377 | 573.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.51 | 6.68 | 9.67 | 6.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1861 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1298.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3577 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3001.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1401 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 867.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1183 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2091.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3901 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3381.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3964 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3719.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1671 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 418 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 318.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1342 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sscorpioness][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sscorpioness.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 642 | 700 | 20 | 55.0% | 1172.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1411 | 925 | 64 | 67.19% | 1914.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 597 | 699 | 36 | 55.56% | 1482.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1431 | 636 | 49 | 36.73% | 1411.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1547 | 920 | 342 | 52.34% | 1882.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1470 | 798 | 74 | 47.3% | 1604.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1416 | 896 | 78 | 64.1% | 2096.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1771 | 776 | 149 | 49.66% | 1422.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1495 | 626 | 394 | 46.95% | 1220.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 924 | 764 | 43 | 65.12% | 2105.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1190 | 874 | 91 | 58.24% | 1568.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1357 | 921 | 364 | 53.57% | 1739.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1164 | 723 | 31 | 38.71% | 1187.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 733 | 663 | 17 | 41.18% | 1914.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1652 | 724 | 82 | 41.46% | 1122.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1166 | 484 | 462 | 45.67% | 1494.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 878 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 905.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1255 | 852 | 479 | 54.91% | 1589.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1851 | 835 | 242 | 58.26% | 1656.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2103 | 740 | 643 | 50.39% | 1693.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1552 | 886 | 143 | 53.85% | 1939.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 779 | 673 | 107 | 55.14% | 1405.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1753 | 930 | 62 | 51.61% | 2177.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1612 | 940 | 225 | 62.22% | 2243.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 894 | 680 | 154 | 51.95% | 1631.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2298 | 770 | 33 | 39.39% | 1220.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1075 | 816 | 76 | 63.16% | 2235.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1556 | 660 | 5 | 40.0% | 1339.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1804 | 774 | 177 | 47.46% | 1215.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 126 | 189 | 6 | 16.67% | 48.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 896 | 402 | 198 | 53.03% | 1492.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1926 | 798 | 25 | 40.0% | 1360.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1807 | 829 | 115 | 49.57% | 1797.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 730 | 688 | 34 | 55.88% | 1453.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 848 | 668 | 128 | 55.47% | 1411.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1524 | 759 | 641 | 56.94% | 1818.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 766 | 697 | 36 | 61.11% | 1713.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1409 | 907 | 171 | 59.65% | 2095.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1670 | 856 | 153 | 53.59% | 1871.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1828 | 846 | 56 | 51.79% | 1677.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 761 | 587 | 157 | 49.68% | 918.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2080 | 723 | 938 | 52.45% | 1747.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 718 | 537 | 179 | 51.96% | 1359.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2469 | 712 | 6 | 33.33% | 1333.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1853 | 844 | 169 | 51.48% | 2003.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1558 | 810 | 418 | 55.02% | 1938.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2026 | 751 | 2264 | 51.41% | 1736.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1531 | 693 | 215 | 50.23% | 1385.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2078 | 752 | 616 | 53.41% | 1671.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2344 | 811 | 240 | 53.75% | 1793.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 879 | 799 | 176 | 51.14% | 1922.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1415 | 806 | 109 | 52.29% | 2073.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 190 | 80 | 53.75% | 182.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 507 | 391 | 5 | 40.0% | 698.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1663 | 812 | 161 | 52.17% | 1800.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1159 | 807 | 170 | 52.94% | 1632.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1372 | 826 | 36 | 44.44% | 1374.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2092 | 1780 | 4 | 75.0% | 6211.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1337 | 813 | 101 | 55.45% | 1860.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2470 | 846 | 73 | 47.95% | 1665.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2105 | 796 | 456 | 53.73% | 1741.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1058 | 749 | 118 | 56.78% | 1574.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 995 | 673 | 242 | 52.48% | 1190.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1559 | 886 | 125 | 54.4% | 1890.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 42 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1333 | 794 | 73 | 47.95% | 1623.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1582 | 659 | 291 | 50.17% | 1325.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 170 | 8 | 50.0% | 108.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2050 | 759 | 72 | 55.56% | 1738.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156 | 376 | 267 | 52.81% | 740.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 189 | 253 | 104 | 45.19% | 316.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 328 | 584 | 111 | 53.15% | 575.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2148 | 901 | 99 | 49.49% | 1570.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1908 | 716 | 739 | 48.44% | 1591.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1174 | 723 | 56 | 50.0% | 1589.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1275 | 818 | 62 | 58.06% | 2100.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2118 | 1126 | 8 | 75.0% | 2304.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1439 | 760 | 19 | 47.37% | 1374.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 202 | 191 | 49.74% | 504.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2105 | 885 | 109 | 54.13% | 1374.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269 | 426 | 73 | 58.9% | 985.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1320 | 818 | 344 | 53.49% | 1694.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 979 | 691 | 108 | 52.78% | 1623.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37 | 99 | 6 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 284 | 466 | 9 | 44.44% | 357.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1897 | 781 | 83 | 49.4% | 1434.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1259 | 643 | 118 | 42.37% | 1229.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1234 | 703 | 39 | 48.72% | 1084.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2538 | 970 | 134 | 50.75% | 1876.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1443 | 972 | 148 | 59.46% | 2094.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1310 | 852 | 27 | 62.96% | 1690.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 0 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1155 | 734 | 44 | 43.18% | 1692.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1190 | 757 | 27 | 51.85% | 1450.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 393 | 376 | 148 | 45.95% | 1055.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1624 | 847 | 38 | 55.26% | 1508.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1024 | 667 | 183 | 46.45% | 1226.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 71 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 892 | 653 | 235 | 45.11% | 854.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 978 | 739 | 84 | 60.71% | 1535.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1744 | 867 | 12 | 50.0% | 1072.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1057 | 610 | 48 | 37.5% | 1018.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 709 | 595 | 22 | 45.45% | 991.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1445 | 825 | 51 | 56.86% | 1574.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2007 | 772 | 93 | 48.39% | 1739.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2006 | 622 | 42 | 30.95% | 1101.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 386 | 8 | 25.0% | 534.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 155 | 116 | 30 | 36.67% | 723.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 273 | 499 | 69 | 46.38% | 617.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1772 | 1251 | 2 | 100.0% | 2857.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 558 | 597 | 78 | 56.41% | 1130.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1579 | 866 | 43 | 62.79% | 1992.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1254 | 808 | 82 | 57.32% | 1786.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1525 | 753 | 40 | 47.5% | 1557.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 911 | 705 | 81 | 51.85% | 1197.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1632 | 818 | 108 | 57.41% | 1456.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1118 | 752 | 212 | 51.89% | 1413.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2036 | 820 | 132 | 54.55% | 1956.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2170 | 825 | 155 | 44.52% | 1676.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1048 | 597 | 166 | 46.99% | 1114.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1244 | 636 | 281 | 54.8% | 1599.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1829 | 846 | 121 | 53.72% | 2056.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2011 | 784 | 798 | 50.38% | 1667.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1696 | 996 | 59 | 64.41% | 2182.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 41 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 834 | 598 | 259 | 50.97% | 927.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 118 | 261 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2335 | 823 | 193 | 58.55% | 1729.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2103 | 992 | 12 | 58.33% | 1473.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1049 | 736 | 198 | 47.98% | 1238.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1494 | 782 | 35 | 51.43% | 1627.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2415 | 893 | 770 | 52.6% | 2050.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2001 | 908 | 35 | 57.14% | 2294.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2401 | 904 | 238 | 54.62% | 1835.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 116 | 242 | 117 | 43.59% | 50.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 387 | 511 | 12 | 58.33% | 1571.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 380 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 734.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 483 | 655 | 52 | 59.62% | 918.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1682 | 717 | 318 | 49.06% | 1370.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2004 | 814 | 197 | 54.82% | 1614.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1656 | 731 | 215 | 56.74% | 1584.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2289 | 871 | 371 | 56.87% | 2075.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1009 | 497 | 70 | 42.86% | 1127.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2230 | 1170 | 5 | 80.0% | 2569.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72 | 136 | 19 | 52.63% | 227.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1226 | 860 | 67 | 58.21% | 2415.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 984 | 691 | 177 | 43.5% | 1103.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1398 | 889 | 156 | 57.69% | 1800.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1848 | 771 | 151 | 48.34% | 1459.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1910 | 807 | 261 | 50.96% | 1570.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1894 | 775 | 123 | 50.41% | 1614.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1988 | 971 | 65 | 64.62% | 2316.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 517 | 620 | 12 | 66.67% | 2326.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 924 | 581 | 404 | 52.23% | 1397.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1089 | 784 | 72 | 51.39% | 1514.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 136 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 69.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1314 | 908 | 35 | 65.71% | 1563.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1522 | 686 | 559 | 46.51% | 1230.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2073 | 841 | 432 | 55.09% | 1666.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1589 | 960 | 32 | 56.25% | 2185.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 354 | 421 | 4 | 75.0% | 1113.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2043 | 770 | 782 | 53.2% | 2313.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 574 | 401 | 35 | 42.86% | 1298.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1999 | 827 | 116 | 56.03% | 1790.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2067 | 876 | 59 | 57.63% | 1695.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1910 | 942 | 65 | 58.46% | 2255.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 48 | 89 | 14 | 42.86% | 26.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2167 | 813 | 91 | 50.55% | 1685.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2375 | 869 | 518 | 55.79% | 2174.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 374 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 1270.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1639 | 1063 | 146 | 68.49% | 2089.3 |
| IS | 7 | 839 | 449 | 521 | 48.56% | 1151.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2049 | 823 | 45 | 48.89% | 1529.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1877 | 772 | 141 | 50.35% | 1771.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 17 | 80 | 9 | 55.56% | 120.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1234 | 920 | 144 | 62.5% | 1900.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1861 | 791 | 862 | 53.71% | 1575.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2063 | 876 | 160 | 50.63% | 2113.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1495 | 842 | 34 | 50.0% | 1825.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 258 | 30 | 36.67% | 622.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 101 | 11 | 9.09% | 166.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1506 | 677 | 48 | 43.75% | 1724.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2516 | 918 | 78 | 51.28% | 1793.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 817 | 612 | 47 | 61.7% | 1876.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 872 | 141 | 58.16% | 1924.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 749 | 372 | 456 | 42.11% | 753.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2110 | 882 | 50 | 54.0% | 1787.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 700 | 766 | 116 | 62.07% | 1416.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 801 | 655 | 55 | 67.27% | 2189.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1376 | 597 | 494 | 49.8% | 1241.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 173 | 15 | 46.67% | 261.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1287 | 786 | 129 | 57.36% | 1560.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 478 | 583 | 376 | 48.94% | 712.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 731 | 530 | 733 | 54.3% | 1335.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1653 | 755 | 239 | 52.72% | 1807.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 216 | 216 | 86 | 46.51% | 404.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2433 | 822 | 64 | 50.0% | 1702.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 637 | 639 | 15 | 53.33% | 1836.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 983 | 657 | 15 | 40.0% | 1109.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1223 | 650 | 544 | 48.71% | 1157.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1681 | 876 | 65 | 60.0% | 1811.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 362 | 485 | 49 | 51.02% | 630.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 679 | 695 | 32 | 46.88% | 1654.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1362 | 761 | 55 | 45.45% | 1634.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 483 | 539 | 17 | 29.41% | 371.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2418 | 823 | 1445 | 57.99% | 1942.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2188 | 804 | 181 | 48.07% | 1807.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1883 | 1077 | 18 | 72.22% | 2481.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 424 | 370 | 69 | 57.97% | 1090.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 690 | 462 | 22 | 45.45% | 1012.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2035 | 830 | 56 | 51.79% | 1611.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1087 | 802 | 23 | 65.22% | 1324.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 873 | 583 | 725 | 51.03% | 1321.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 756 | 564 | 12 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1582 | 758 | 77 | 55.84% | 1362.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 946 | 738 | 98 | 51.02% | 1248.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1826 | 856 | 251 | 53.39% | 2015.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2474 | 880 | 88 | 53.41% | 1543.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1909 | 804 | 192 | 50.0% | 1630.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1997 | 681 | 801 | 49.56% | 1524.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1458 | 724 | 226 | 49.56% | 1494.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 404 | 26 | 53.85% | 766.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 679 | 594 | 51 | 49.02% | 1019.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 733 | 720 | 55 | 50.91% | 1444.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 225 | 28 | 46.43% | 146.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1734 | 840 | 55 | 54.55% | 1682.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1594 | 863 | 254 | 55.12% | 2086.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1628 | 808 | 20 | 45.0% | 1899.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1198 | 732 | 52 | 46.15% | 1529.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1693 | 848 | 111 | 60.36% | 1843.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1869 | 1067 | 28 | 64.29% | 2136.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1653 | 669 | 284 | 42.96% | 1355.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 254 | 328 | 21 | 57.14% | 586.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1142 | 716 | 133 | 55.64% | 1462.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 421 | 479 | 37 | 54.05% | 689.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1760 | 882 | 160 | 55.63% | 2038.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1195 | 762 | 44 | 52.27% | 1635.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 637 | 675 | 106 | 48.11% | 1090.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1861 | 748 | 497 | 51.31% | 1577.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 293 | 318 | 27 | 40.74% | 482.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1871 | 909 | 122 | 55.74% | 1985.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 243 | 30 | 36.67% | 148.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 182 | 404 | 40 | 55.0% | 495.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1810 | 757 | 387 | 52.2% | 1587.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 2224 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 5513.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1262 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1426.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2311 | 903 | 179 | 57.54% | 2074.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1250 | 883 | 79 | 56.96% | 1679.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1291 | 553 | 191 | 43.46% | 1176.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 797 | 511 | 21 | 57.14% | 1402.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1254 | 761 | 452 | 49.12% | 1589.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2256 | 827 | 144 | 52.78% | 1788.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1954 | 786 | 120 | 52.5% | 1686.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1174 | 761 | 36 | 52.78% | 1754.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1452 | 874 | 12 | 66.67% | 1473.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 464 | 493 | 33 | 54.55% | 677.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 692 | 601 | 189 | 42.33% | 797.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1372 | 782 | 58 | 43.1% | 1467.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1448 | 852 | 60 | 53.33% | 1990.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1333 | 647 | 271 | 47.23% | 1454.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 120 | 114 | 15 | 40.0% | 128.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1905 | 661 | 487 | 48.87% | 1447.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 339 | 413 | 12 | 50.0% | 1124.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1900 | 768 | 230 | 50.43% | 1564.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 140 | 16 | 25.0% | 226.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2366 | 912 | 192 | 54.69% | 1936.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1594 | 669 | 93 | 50.54% | 1183.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 170 | 324 | 13 | 61.54% | 689.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1233 | 888 | 66 | 54.55% | 1636.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1268 | 892 | 39 | 56.41% | 2039.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1405 | 756 | 62 | 48.39% | 1808.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1010 | 742 | 5 | 80.0% | 1863.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 952 | 662 | 10 | 40.0% | 988.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 322 | 204 | 121 | 51.24% | 881.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 180 | 8 | 87.5% | 293.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1360 | 803 | 162 | 53.09% | 1704.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1767 | 700 | 15 | 26.67% | 1503.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 375 | 496 | 27 | 44.44% | 508.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3278 | 1135 | 135 | 57.78% | 2497.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 333 | 234 | 110 | 43.64% | 599.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1642 | 755 | 218 | 47.71% | 1824.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1237 | 832 | 79 | 64.56% | 1884.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 233 | 232 | 242 | 53.31% | 318.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 455 | 350 | 9 | 44.44% | 596.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 944 | 651 | 55 | 58.18% | 1426.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1128 | 746 | 81 | 51.85% | 1622.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 82 | 263 | 13 | 76.92% | 392.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1149 | 687 | 55 | 56.36% | 1138.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1150 | 779 | 62 | 58.06% | 1547.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1692 | 1003 | 425 | 58.12% | 2176.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1472 | 683 | 231 | 40.26% | 1270.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1566 | 822 | 66 | 57.58% | 1644.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 179 | 293 | 18 | 50.0% | 460.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1011 | 694 | 116 | 48.28% | 1180.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1426 | 813 | 124 | 51.61% | 1557.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1865 | 752 | 138 | 43.48% | 1600.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 1225 | 1467 | 1 | 100.0% | 3428.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 722 | 649 | 21 | 42.86% | 1539.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1932 | 650 | 71 | 36.62% | 1349.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1207 | 668 | 251 | 50.2% | 1164.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2012 | 1023 | 52 | 69.23% | 2428.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 323 | 491 | 93 | 46.24% | 806.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 681.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1466 | 734 | 355 | 49.3% | 1387.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1116 | 701 | 83 | 49.4% | 1524.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1243 | 777 | 8 | 50.0% | 972.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2120 | 763 | 953 | 50.58% | 1828.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1450 | 917 | 41 | 60.98% | 2070.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1389 | 787 | 108 | 50.93% | 1675.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1682 | 749 | 72 | 50.0% | 1350.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1040 | 695 | 16 | 50.0% | 1417.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1669 | 830 | 70 | 57.14% | 1815.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1386 | 832 | 59 | 54.24% | 1711.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 611 | 753 | 402 | 56.22% | 1279.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 986 | 649 | 764 | 49.74% | 1019.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 418 | 374 | 291 | 45.7% | 578.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 194 | 592 | 19 | 47.37% | 511.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1537 | 732 | 124 | 41.13% | 1511.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2182 | 710 | 2749 | 50.24% | 1834.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1495 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 3222.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 579 | 615 | 11 | 63.64% | 1694.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 179 | 250 | 14 | 64.29% | 569.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1005 | 714 | 540 | 51.67% | 1177.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1704 | 671 | 45 | 37.78% | 1408.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2176 | 749 | 1313 | 53.85% | 1868.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 391 | 274 | 320 | 47.5% | 418.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1237 | 638 | 483 | 51.76% | 1067.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1639 | 965 | 48 | 70.83% | 2563.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 934 | 694 | 45 | 62.22% | 1367.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1062 | 649 | 1493 | 50.23% | 1250.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1849 | 1012 | 404 | 55.69% | 2076.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 841 | 703 | 54 | 62.96% | 1679.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1726 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 1768.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 740 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1756.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 839 | 698 | 76 | 68.42% | 1725.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 109 | 292 | 4 | 50.0% | 121.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1055 | 580 | 778 | 49.61% | 1168.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1939 | 772 | 99 | 51.52% | 1497.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1466 | 630 | 340 | 52.35% | 1519.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 999 | 558 | 25 | 52.0% | 1527.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1272 | 734 | 29 | 48.28% | 1476.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 896 | 775 | 126 | 53.17% | 1773.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1001 | 614 | 6 | 50.0% | 973.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1312 | 817 | 78 | 57.69% | 1565.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1281 | 859 | 388 | 54.38% | 1770.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 557 | 662 | 22 | 63.64% | 1934.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 394 | 427 | 55 | 54.55% | 1105.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1352 | 786 | 204 | 58.82% | 1791.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1703 | 706 | 737 | 48.17% | 1474.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1497 | 906 | 93 | 60.22% | 1786.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 811 | 649 | 33 | 66.67% | 1755.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1694 | 938 | 137 | 60.58% | 2372.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 222 | 176 | 70 | 58.57% | 733.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2174 | 873 | 226 | 56.19% | 2019.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 771 | 661 | 101 | 45.54% | 1079.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1483 | 909 | 128 | 57.81% | 2004.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1532 | 576 | 823 | 47.27% | 1497.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1629 | 820 | 151 | 54.97% | 1996.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 384 | 322 | 215 | 56.28% | 762.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2186 | 788 | 1076 | 58.09% | 1829.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 150 | 66 | 46.97% | 169.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1243 | 749 | 157 | 50.96% | 1359.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 343 | 430 | 4 | 75.0% | 803.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 942 | 696 | 176 | 47.16% | 1237.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1216 | 760 | 171 | 53.8% | 1693.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2331 | 753 | 98 | 45.92% | 1663.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1234 | 637 | 230 | 44.78% | 1455.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1151 | 656 | 219 | 48.4% | 1093.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1741 | 844 | 171 | 59.06% | 1758.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2487 | 905 | 20 | 50.0% | 2141.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618 | 554 | 35 | 45.71% | 1188.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1034 | 743 | 130 | 53.85% | 1198.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1419 | 722 | 220 | 48.64% | 1507.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2304 | 810 | 248 | 49.19% | 1657.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1743 | 776 | 87 | 58.62% | 1547.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 771 | 938 | 2 | 100.0% | 2961.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 65 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 269.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1791 | 746 | 779 | 47.5% | 1446.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 238 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 1037.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1743 | 931 | 139 | 53.96% | 1871.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1193 | 568 | 354 | 46.61% | 1192.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 308 | 291 | 4 | 25.0% | 215.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1923 | 744 | 44 | 47.73% | 1306.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2096 | 817 | 202 | 51.49% | 1636.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1320 | 886 | 80 | 56.25% | 1678.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 90 | 413 | 243 | 46.09% | 84.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1354 | 969 | 18 | 55.56% | 2286.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1594 | 840 | 108 | 59.26% | 1862.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2064 | 828 | 98 | 45.92% | 2070.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 977 | 724 | 218 | 51.83% | 1078.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1187 | 767 | 500 | 54.0% | 1481.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 684 | 445 | 1009 | 49.65% | 1208.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1500 | 810 | 117 | 53.85% | 2045.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1304 | 887 | 247 | 57.89% | 1913.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2018 | 904 | 218 | 54.13% | 2046.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 149 | 30 | 53.33% | 191.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1760 | 751 | 120 | 39.17% | 1315.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1707 | 744 | 896 | 49.0% | 1400.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1679 | 951 | 815 | 55.95% | 2088.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1832 | 798 | 44 | 50.0% | 1635.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 638 | 451 | 6 | 50.0% | 946.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1975 | 757 | 111 | 52.25% | 1269.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1644 | 981 | 258 | 55.43% | 1924.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1549 | 848 | 11 | 63.64% | 1555.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2553 | 717 | 7 | 28.57% | 1580.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1224 | 894 | 27 | 59.26% | 1656.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1358 | 607 | 313 | 53.67% | 1503.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1988 | 805 | 286 | 54.9% | 1735.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 159 | 289 | 27 | 62.96% | 380.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 546 | 282 | 178 | 55.06% | 1133.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1500 | 659 | 775 | 53.42% | 1414.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1168 | 843 | 208 | 57.69% | 1646.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 843 | 638 | 151 | 49.01% | 922.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1219 | 734 | 109 | 37.61% | 1500.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 850 | 681 | 687 | 51.38% | 1331.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 629 | 557 | 116 | 47.41% | 862.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1225 | 665 | 433 | 47.81% | 1523.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1916 | 789 | 347 | 53.03% | 1674.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2321 | 900 | 252 | 57.94% | 1851.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 749 | 641 | 22 | 50.0% | 1413.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 814 | 818 | 56 | 50.0% | 1693.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1675 | 823 | 48 | 58.33% | 1436.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1152 | 810 | 95 | 49.47% | 1628.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1424 | 779 | 246 | 50.81% | 1687.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1661 | 731 | 247 | 50.61% | 1405.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2361 | 793 | 96 | 39.58% | 1651.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 20 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1678 | 786 | 144 | 51.39% | 1790.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291 | 425 | 94 | 39.36% | 547.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1726 | 851 | 72 | 56.94% | 1965.6 |
| null | 0 | 2167 | 625 | 475 | 48.84% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1442 | 605 | 1051 | 50.9% | 1332.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1297 | 743 | 38 | 42.11% | 1153.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 277 | 234 | 52.56% | 124.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1351 | 786 | 62 | 53.23% | 1819.6 |