| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1036.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 564.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1505 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 9 | 46 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.63 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 11.11% | 45.65% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2127 | 888 | 833 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 231 | 284 | 606 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.4 | 6.78 | 8.63 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sqUrf][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sqUrf.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 943 | 648 | 59 | 49.15% | 1010.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1007 | 581 | 78 | 39.74% | 889.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1190 | 766 | 50 | 48.0% | 1205.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 557 | 480 | 39 | 53.85% | 1066.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 167 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 547.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 268 | 304 | 33 | 57.58% | 888.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1849 | 731 | 154 | 53.9% | 1301.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 665 | 463 | 137 | 53.28% | 1102.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1196 | 564 | 593 | 50.59% | 1905.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1107 | 786 | 53 | 54.72% | 1253.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 551 | 300 | 83 | 53.01% | 855.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1562 | 640 | 170 | 50.59% | 2141.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1249 | 782 | 25 | 40.0% | 1420.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 753 | 580 | 57 | 43.86% | 1002.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 480 | 602 | 17 | 58.82% | 1886.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 539 | 492 | 67 | 52.24% | 1683.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1152 | 437 | 180 | 53.33% | 2107.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 316 | 302 | 8 | 50.0% | 1359.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1222 | 648 | 13 | 46.15% | 1315.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 432 | 324 | 57 | 42.11% | 636.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 328 | 274 | 8 | 62.5% | 720.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2510 | 1089 | 2 | 100.0% | 1982.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1064 | 718 | 92 | 57.61% | 1639.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 886 | 504 | 332 | 59.64% | 1981.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1380 | 718 | 726 | 47.93% | 1478.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2055 | 695 | 5 | 20.0% | 1723.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 382 | 519 | 23 | 43.48% | 1554.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 814 | 596 | 121 | 38.02% | 844.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 539 | 573 | 73 | 42.47% | 761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 24 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1012 | 525 | 65 | 44.62% | 1084.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 227 | 61 | 40.98% | 108.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 137 | 168 | 17 | 47.06% | 303.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1051 | 621 | 74 | 56.76% | 2570.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1416 | 751 | 78 | 53.85% | 1239.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1999 | 862 | 30 | 56.67% | 1779.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 205 | 8 | 37.5% | 205.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 811 | 490 | 77 | 40.26% | 952.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1035 | 603 | 148 | 56.76% | 1417.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1532 | 794 | 328 | 56.4% | 2063.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2324 | 643 | 273 | 53.48% | 2148.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 313 | 192 | 13 | 30.77% | 966.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 339 | 256 | 99 | 52.53% | 747.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270 | 390 | 5 | 20.0% | 1276.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 187 | 392 | 2 | 100.0% | 892.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 558 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 927.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1442 | 664 | 142 | 52.82% | 1309.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 307 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 685.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1854 | 709 | 10 | 70.0% | 2398.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1002 | 483 | 104 | 50.0% | 1436.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 49 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 980.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 263 | 216 | 57 | 43.86% | 597.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 515 | 466 | 82 | 48.78% | 980.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1021 | 672 | 19 | 52.63% | 1383.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 759 | 603 | 39 | 46.15% | 638.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1032 | 789 | 20 | 65.0% | 1163.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 958 | 469 | 110 | 48.18% | 1184.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 214 | 180 | 32 | 43.75% | 511.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 481 | 604 | 6 | 66.67% | 751.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 283 | 346 | 53 | 41.51% | 602.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 862 | 726 | 32 | 50.0% | 1626.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 844 | 796 | 3 | 66.67% | 1150.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 420 | 333 | 15 | 53.33% | 2039.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 696 | 309 | 45 | 37.78% | 639.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 509 | 343 | 6 | 16.67% | 510.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 792 | 607 | 23 | 43.48% | 659.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1672 | 834 | 101 | 49.5% | 1485.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1151 | 689 | 98 | 58.16% | 1901.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 110 | 233 | 26 | 57.69% | 209.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 307 | 254 | 6 | 50.0% | 2007.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 429 | 344 | 96 | 54.17% | 1444.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 714 | 611 | 6 | 66.67% | 898.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 268 | 272 | 182 | 52.2% | 608.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1181 | 618 | 55 | 58.18% | 1693.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1872 | 603 | 284 | 47.18% | 1649.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 375 | 410 | 14 | 57.14% | 1335.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 984 | 567 | 65 | 46.15% | 932.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102 | 120 | 31 | 41.94% | 125.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1011 | 800 | 36 | 58.33% | 1235.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1266 | 585 | 91 | 57.14% | 1522.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1743 | 745 | 238 | 59.24% | 2232.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1582 | 998 | 52 | 61.54% | 2151.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 824 | 355 | 85 | 54.12% | 2235.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 694 | 572 | 12 | 66.67% | 1778.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 524 | 504 | 14 | 50.0% | 645.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 145 | 43 | 60.47% | 1149.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1069 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1830 | 755 | 58 | 48.28% | 1605.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 547 | 425 | 20 | 40.0% | 1150.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1684 | 658 | 270 | 55.93% | 2817.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1125 | 781 | 26 | 65.38% | 1000.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 884 | 678 | 10 | 50.0% | 879.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1826 | 594 | 120 | 49.17% | 1428.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 497 | 2 | 100.0% | 708.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1461 | 850 | 69 | 56.52% | 1364.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1161 | 523 | 355 | 53.52% | 1338.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1011 | 461 | 216 | 55.09% | 1636.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 710 | 589 | 36 | 47.22% | 737.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 537 | 434 | 27 | 70.37% | 1933.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 601 | 450 | 86 | 61.63% | 1725.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 415 | 198 | 101 | 50.5% | 1304.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 172 | 226 | 6 | 50.0% | 462.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1888 | 778 | 102 | 51.96% | 1362.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1363 | 813 | 70 | 51.43% | 1560.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 247 | 206 | 46 | 39.13% | 402.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1170 | 677 | 97 | 53.61% | 1764.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 581 | 296 | 57 | 54.39% | 1235.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 303 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 1087.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 204 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 501.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 633 | 428 | 17 | 64.71% | 2910.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 330 | 257 | 15 | 46.67% | 570.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1284 | 747 | 65 | 40.0% | 1181.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1499 | 524 | 466 | 47.21% | 1476.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1126 | 726 | 156 | 59.62% | 1885.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 170 | 172 | 23 | 39.13% | 499.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1679 | 746 | 82 | 50.0% | 1460.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 197 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 1204.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 450.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 356 | 356 | 28 | 39.29% | 906.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 277 | 412 | 28 | 67.86% | 1159.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 371 | 256 | 42 | 57.14% | 1029.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 224 | 4 | 50.0% | 824.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1009 | 724 | 35 | 48.57% | 1265.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 892 | 533 | 302 | 54.3% | 1807.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 987 | 770 | 5 | 80.0% | 833.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 6 | 46 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 928 | 523 | 98 | 43.88% | 1774.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1455 | 798 | 109 | 55.96% | 2200.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1711 | 791 | 27 | 51.85% | 1322.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1645 | 686 | 98 | 52.04% | 1413.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 141 | 34 | 44.12% | 338.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 214 | 342 | 36 | 50.0% | 890.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1223 | 747 | 63 | 55.56% | 1089.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 604 | 265 | 1 | 0.0% | 1601.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 469 | 313 | 182 | 60.44% | 1047.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 165 | 6 | 33.33% | 279.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 806 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1052 | 532 | 15 | 26.67% | 694.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 225 | 215 | 59 | 49.15% | 629.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 363 | 334 | 21 | 57.14% | 1020.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 934 | 667 | 45 | 48.89% | 1806.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1290 | 875 | 7 | 57.14% | 1987.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1685 | 735 | 220 | 50.91% | 1748.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1409 | 844 | 82 | 58.54% | 1330.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1482 | 821 | 48 | 52.08% | 1627.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 313 | 441 | 94 | 61.7% | 1505.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 98 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1119 | 765 | 53 | 54.72% | 1523.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 736 | 424 | 67 | 55.22% | 2026.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 287 | 395 | 7 | 42.86% | 1143.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1076 | 751 | 16 | 50.0% | 1138.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1366 | 552 | 5 | 40.0% | 692.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1515 | 899 | 26 | 61.54% | 1819.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 675 | 436 | 941 | 58.45% | 1972.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 979 | 469 | 54 | 38.89% | 2109.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 515 | 390 | 70 | 58.57% | 935.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 456 | 284 | 38 | 39.47% | 1010.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 284 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 1135.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 653 | 355 | 138 | 47.1% | 1158.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 210 | 289 | 18 | 27.78% | 458.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 795 | 635 | 51 | 41.18% | 1350.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1900 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 1240.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 777 | 611 | 49 | 57.14% | 2477.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1720 | 579 | 76 | 47.37% | 1131.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 357 | 30 | 46.67% | 644.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1468 | 636 | 89 | 51.69% | 2769.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 910 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 2574.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 175 | 8 | 37.5% | 282.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 836 | 538 | 18 | 33.33% | 734.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1584 | 723 | 127 | 46.46% | 1398.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1074 | 807 | 44 | 59.09% | 1657.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 148 | 60 | 43.33% | 136.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 360 | 241 | 102 | 47.06% | 929.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 319 | 233 | 18 | 50.0% | 1604.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 270.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 960 | 608 | 81 | 50.62% | 983.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 205 | 229 | 4 | 75.0% | 807.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 732 | 462 | 99 | 54.55% | 963.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 260 | 384 | 17 | 70.59% | 1066.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 241 | 207 | 24 | 54.17% | 690.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 193 | 180 | 28 | 32.14% | 477.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 92 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 200 | 221 | 19 | 42.11% | 636.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1669 | 725 | 52 | 50.0% | 1264.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 206 | 18 | 66.67% | 581.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 181 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 338.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 924 | 659 | 91 | 46.15% | 924.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1392 | 804 | 71 | 50.7% | 1575.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 209 | 184 | 20 | 55.0% | 543.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1810 | 612 | 212 | 50.94% | 1849.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 567 | 503 | 6 | 33.33% | 652.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1245 | 756 | 806 | 49.63% | 1419.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3132 | 1068 | 2 | 100.0% | 2127.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1320 | 690 | 73 | 50.68% | 905.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 773 | 605 | 20 | 50.0% | 979.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1491 | 992 | 4 | 100.0% | 1231.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 288 | 402 | 356 | 59.83% | 1936.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 133 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 407.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1105 | 434 | 74 | 41.89% | 1638.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1305 | 647 | 22 | 59.09% | 1350.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 994 | 675 | 82 | 46.34% | 1088.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 545 | 318 | 13 | 30.77% | 798.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 168 | 316 | 5 | 60.0% | 842.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 144 | 263 | 6 | 83.33% | 722.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 299 | 270 | 67 | 64.18% | 1068.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1823 | 738 | 120 | 50.83% | 1476.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 234 | 172 | 12 | 66.67% | 1100.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 124 | 147 | 9 | 55.56% | 567.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 227 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 1116.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1562 | 687 | 134 | 47.76% | 1426.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1069 | 731 | 126 | 53.17% | 1422.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1263 | 605 | 104 | 47.12% | 1287.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 947 | 717 | 24 | 41.67% | 1055.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 342 | 301 | 27 | 55.56% | 1101.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1071 | 553 | 36 | 38.89% | 610.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 201 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 695 | 543 | 289 | 49.83% | 2228.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1221 | 606 | 4 | 50.0% | 834.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1902 | 865 | 2 | 50.0% | 2696.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 562 | 257 | 217 | 50.23% | 1346.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 713 | 614 | 85 | 58.82% | 1479.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1041 | 651 | 71 | 42.25% | 1184.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 489 | 535 | 29 | 55.17% | 1029.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 800 | 485 | 26 | 50.0% | 1570.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 538 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 257.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 163 | 213 | 69 | 49.28% | 304.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1697 | 832 | 92 | 50.0% | 1580.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1122 | 508 | 385 | 49.09% | 1308.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1363 | 728 | 49 | 51.02% | 1121.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1180 | 712 | 87 | 48.28% | 1073.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 160 | 231 | 31 | 54.84% | 421.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1067 | 743 | 71 | 53.52% | 1225.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 306 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 2054.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1858 | 1153 | 4 | 75.0% | 2304.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 771 | 641 | 81 | 53.09% | 1907.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 770 | 657 | 47 | 57.45% | 1468.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1234 | 813 | 74 | 52.7% | 1383.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 981 | 868 | 86 | 65.12% | 1886.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 249 | 291 | 48 | 41.67% | 431.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1066 | 675 | 82 | 45.12% | 1469.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79 | 179 | 8 | 75.0% | 385.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 545 | 532 | 46 | 47.83% | 1005.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 604 | 307 | 63 | 46.03% | 897.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1602 | 761 | 109 | 44.95% | 1343.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 992 | 582 | 251 | 49.4% | 1411.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 609 | 340 | 99 | 46.46% | 978.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1589 | 755 | 82 | 47.56% | 1470.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 239 | 351 | 18 | 44.44% | 607.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 515 | 540 | 6 | 33.33% | 645.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 843.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 965 | 612 | 83 | 54.22% | 2107.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1039 | 653 | 42 | 47.62% | 1422.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 205 | 305 | 7 | 42.86% | 865.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 252 | 344 | 23 | 78.26% | 1273.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 973 | 562 | 6 | 50.0% | 497.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 724 | 403 | 9 | 44.44% | 893.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 544 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 86 | 103 | 11 | 27.27% | 2.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162 | 188 | 12 | 50.0% | 718.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 274 | 329 | 46 | 50.0% | 971.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1029 | 780 | 60 | 60.0% | 2128.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 948 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1314.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 198 | 232 | 15 | 66.67% | 855.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1327 | 843 | 38 | 63.16% | 1632.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1670 | 1028 | 117 | 70.94% | 1775.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 866 | 646 | 36 | 44.44% | 1602.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 193 | 268 | 124 | 60.48% | 1225.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 451 | 343 | 7 | 28.57% | 768.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 978 | 565 | 4 | 25.0% | 1060.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 805 | 681 | 25 | 56.0% | 1598.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1425 | 697 | 59 | 37.29% | 1818.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1121 | 647 | 40 | 37.5% | 905.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 503 | 373 | 22 | 59.09% | 2437.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1557 | 796 | 113 | 48.67% | 1468.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1479 | 916 | 10 | 70.0% | 1624.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1319 | 862 | 21 | 61.9% | 1569.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 875 | 816 | 7 | 57.14% | 971.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284 | 319 | 28 | 57.14% | 656.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 159 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 577.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 794 | 606 | 47 | 55.32% | 711.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1775 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 2080.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 641 | 324 | 148 | 50.68% | 1183.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1384 | 875 | 146 | 59.59% | 1735.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 457 | 372 | 17 | 58.82% | 2027.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2088 | 655 | 8 | 25.0% | 1331.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1710 | 784 | 12 | 58.33% | 1543.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1413 | 702 | 148 | 47.97% | 1520.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 734 | 427 | 322 | 52.48% | 1726.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 670 | 485 | 30 | 56.67% | 1731.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 124 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 602.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 239 | 14 | 50.0% | 288.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1026 | 723 | 49 | 55.1% | 1031.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 49 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1367 | 807 | 19 | 47.37% | 1602.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1074 | 637 | 127 | 45.67% | 904.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1645 | 790 | 100 | 46.0% | 1418.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 400 | 283 | 27 | 44.44% | 602.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 557 | 542 | 399 | 56.39% | 1768.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 177 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 924.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 708 | 599 | 40 | 52.5% | 1128.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1101 | 673 | 5 | 40.0% | 573.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 113 | 36 | 38.89% | 332.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 269 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 701.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1603 | 878 | 168 | 54.17% | 1626.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 490 | 522 | 15 | 66.67% | 1492.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 324 | 271 | 21 | 47.62% | 777.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1620 | 641 | 323 | 51.08% | 1898.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 542 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 788.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2008 | 749 | 66 | 46.97% | 1386.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 439 | 550 | 247 | 57.49% | 2032.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1064 | 498 | 152 | 44.74% | 845.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1678 | 883 | 67 | 61.19% | 1519.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 230 | 169 | 9 | 55.56% | 857.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 147 | 243 | 32 | 40.63% | 415.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 137 | 150 | 22 | 63.64% | 680.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 123 | 141 | 21 | 57.14% | 521.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1503 | 770 | 3 | 66.67% | 1108.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 313 | 273 | 47 | 57.45% | 825.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 972 | 671 | 103 | 48.54% | 1717.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 88 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 226 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 806.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 368 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1016 | 696 | 94 | 47.87% | 933.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1879 | 753 | 178 | 47.19% | 1485.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 357.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 152 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 687.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 238 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 1005.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 603 | 336 | 401 | 53.12% | 1559.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 876 | 679 | 74 | 56.76% | 1022.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 768 | 636 | 16 | 56.25% | 1556.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 322 | 267 | 11 | 45.45% | 989.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 759 | 536 | 22 | 36.36% | 722.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 322 | 273 | 51 | 43.14% | 682.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 446 | 430 | 25 | 40.0% | 481.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1011 | 733 | 72 | 51.39% | 1815.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1749 | 730 | 139 | 47.48% | 1325.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 472 | 324 | 113 | 42.48% | 705.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2035 | 941 | 53 | 58.49% | 1771.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 942 | 466 | 67 | 43.28% | 1209.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 149 | 178 | 10 | 50.0% | 704.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 254 | 400 | 33 | 54.55% | 590.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 270 | 200 | 95 | 55.79% | 643.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1408 | 554 | 62 | 64.52% | 2565.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1333 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 786.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1086 | 774 | 68 | 58.82% | 1455.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 190 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 731.5 |