| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17422 | 27 | 27 | 255 | 255 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 8.52 | 8.52 | 8.62 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.1% | 59.26% | 59.26% | 47.06% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1176.84 | 1864 | 1864.67 | 1609.42 | 1609.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.8 | 868 | 868.0 | 739.0 | 739.0 |
| WN8 | 1150 | 1959 (+1) | 2081 (+1) | 1489 (+5) | 4506 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1823 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2184.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2528 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2165.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1623 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1810.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=speakerpeak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/speakerpeak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1837 | 728 | 396 | 47.73% | 1216.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 172 | 197 | 10 | 30.0% | 380.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1052 | 695 | 54 | 50.0% | 1047.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 451 | 462 | 59 | 38.98% | 412.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 717 | 511 | 46 | 58.7% | 1271.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 360 | 618 | 41 | 48.78% | 668.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 988 | 633 | 106 | 50.0% | 1141.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1420 | 852 | 152 | 58.55% | 1570.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 928 | 667 | 67 | 46.27% | 840.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1759 | 702 | 96 | 48.96% | 1364.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1111 | 564 | 143 | 40.56% | 962.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1844 | 696 | 80 | 47.5% | 1294.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 888 | 615 | 114 | 50.0% | 801.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 818 | 625 | 58 | 53.45% | 1092.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 690 | 437 | 254 | 45.67% | 562.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1320 | 761 | 23 | 52.17% | 1293.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1130 | 665 | 798 | 48.87% | 988.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 961 | 628 | 27 | 62.96% | 1255.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1134 | 639 | 59 | 50.85% | 1043.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 939 | 676 | 8 | 62.5% | 1039.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 156 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 126.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 933 | 749 | 26 | 69.23% | 1140.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1079 | 632 | 88 | 39.77% | 1148.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1125 | 603 | 174 | 39.66% | 767.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1327 | 635 | 11 | 36.36% | 1374.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 553 | 695 | 59 | 52.54% | 950.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1576 | 789 | 403 | 52.36% | 1597.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1388 | 728 | 50 | 36.0% | 1158.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 575 | 512 | 19 | 78.95% | 1730.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 150 | 140 | 7 | 71.43% | 546.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1502 | 635 | 69 | 40.58% | 965.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 819 | 811 | 76 | 56.58% | 1222.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2010 | 741 | 153 | 43.79% | 1555.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 606 | 510 | 106 | 60.38% | 714.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 493 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 751 | 509 | 26 | 46.15% | 1190.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1997 | 707 | 267 | 49.44% | 1392.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 348 | 325 | 58 | 43.1% | 296.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 332 | 188 | 34 | 44.12% | 852.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1332 | 625 | 83 | 34.94% | 1090.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1949 | 723 | 350 | 49.43% | 1498.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 690 | 510 | 96 | 40.63% | 808.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 217 | 202 | 141 | 37.59% | 165.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 340 | 223 | 82 | 53.66% | 842.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 577 | 541 | 61 | 47.54% | 608.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 686 | 513 | 82 | 46.34% | 878.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 280 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 405 | 419 | 42 | 38.1% | 374.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 878.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 516 | 704 | 96 | 48.96% | 821.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1780 | 674 | 320 | 41.56% | 1202.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1296 | 710 | 138 | 50.72% | 1035.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1563 | 808 | 710 | 53.8% | 1835.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1388 | 355 | 10 | 30.0% | 1181.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2335 | 777 | 46 | 41.3% | 1742.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 649 | 548 | 41 | 53.66% | 1151.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1453 | 705 | 80 | 51.25% | 1217.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 341 | 499 | 3 | 66.67% | 833.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 655 | 577 | 55 | 52.73% | 1222.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1158 | 751 | 22 | 45.45% | 1432.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1518 | 725 | 104 | 53.85% | 1338.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 672 | 561 | 153 | 45.1% | 1093.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1891 | 734 | 41 | 53.66% | 1465.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 806 | 606 | 30 | 53.33% | 1510.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 381 | 268 | 33 | 30.3% | 777.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 773 | 608 | 48 | 56.25% | 1381.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 729 | 662 | 23 | 60.87% | 887.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 113 | 221 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 260 | 269 | 11 | 27.27% | 708.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 971 | 662 | 41 | 51.22% | 1429.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1370 | 557 | 9 | 44.44% | 727.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2050 | 693 | 551 | 45.01% | 1471.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 672 | 559 | 44 | 54.55% | 749.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 665 | 554 | 106 | 43.4% | 646.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 482 | 297 | 10 | 20.0% | 626.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 600 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1261 | 689 | 112 | 48.21% | 1024.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 296 | 377 | 14 | 50.0% | 504.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 738 | 637 | 43 | 62.79% | 1098.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 184 | 213 | 29 | 27.59% | 358.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 195 | 42 | 42.86% | 46.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 629 | 448 | 34 | 52.94% | 923.6 |
| IS | 7 | 396 | 391 | 185 | 42.7% | 279.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1515 | 617 | 123 | 39.84% | 1107.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 894 | 487 | 134 | 45.52% | 800.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1191 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 880 | 579 | 723 | 47.58% | 966.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 822 | 618 | 12 | 66.67% | 1145.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1576 | 680 | 836 | 48.21% | 1263.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 314 | 327 | 65 | 40.0% | 726.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1460 | 775 | 103 | 54.37% | 1564.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1333 | 642 | 170 | 45.88% | 1001.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1455 | 705 | 129 | 52.71% | 1185.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 519 | 495 | 28 | 50.0% | 1191.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1531 | 327 | 3 | 0.0% | 734.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1485 | 768 | 100 | 46.0% | 1212.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 714 | 564 | 62 | 41.94% | 668.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1139 | 731 | 52 | 61.54% | 1307.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1221 | 670 | 785 | 50.32% | 1181.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1155 | 641 | 73 | 39.73% | 1397.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 405 | 511 | 4 | 75.0% | 906.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1303 | 708 | 113 | 50.44% | 1036.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1546 | 742 | 92 | 43.48% | 1208.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 79 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 472 | 355 | 248 | 48.39% | 759.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 603 | 551 | 106 | 44.34% | 537.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1130 | 795 | 42 | 59.52% | 1578.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 677 | 262 | 10 | 30.0% | 829.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1139 | 570 | 16 | 37.5% | 884.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2049 | 693 | 107 | 49.53% | 1233.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 689 | 404 | 5 | 40.0% | 923.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1138 | 636 | 81 | 44.44% | 1276.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 413 | 315 | 200 | 49.0% | 518.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 703 | 425 | 9 | 33.33% | 507.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 57 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 742 | 678 | 24 | 66.67% | 1497.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1802 | 944 | 7 | 57.14% | 2155.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1694 | 757 | 247 | 49.39% | 1455.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 487 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 481.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 197 | 30 | 53.33% | 211.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1438 | 731 | 60 | 51.67% | 1209.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 375 | 427 | 4 | 50.0% | 1023.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 114 | 175 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406 | 679 | 16 | 56.25% | 760.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1639 | 755 | 65 | 55.38% | 1369.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1057 | 427 | 7 | 14.29% | 564.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 242 | 201 | 177 | 36.72% | 162.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1025 | 673 | 87 | 49.43% | 1077.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 513 | 533 | 29 | 62.07% | 834.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 515 | 444 | 126 | 46.03% | 888.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 561 | 480 | 15 | 66.67% | 1281.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 198 | 249 | 24 | 45.83% | 761.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 678 | 516 | 70 | 50.0% | 1079.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 428 | 334 | 11 | 18.18% | 1261.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 419 | 506 | 38 | 65.79% | 663.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1326 | 751 | 56 | 62.5% | 1514.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 474 | 413 | 10 | 50.0% | 1200.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 278 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 994.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1101 | 645 | 143 | 41.26% | 864.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 574.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 122 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1006 | 502 | 244 | 42.62% | 725.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 877 | 549 | 53 | 39.62% | 675.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 237 | 313 | 16 | 43.75% | 281.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 575 | 263 | 10 | 30.0% | 276.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 902 | 561 | 70 | 45.71% | 1041.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 308 | 366 | 4 | 75.0% | 730.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1470 | 788 | 33 | 54.55% | 1292.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 495 | 337 | 238 | 44.12% | 733.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 265 | 250 | 101 | 51.49% | 537.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 801 | 714 | 19 | 63.16% | 1332.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1221 | 646 | 42 | 42.86% | 1220.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 900 | 633 | 47 | 48.94% | 1031.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1351 | 701 | 142 | 52.11% | 1119.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1349 | 551 | 152 | 40.13% | 780.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1552 | 485 | 14 | 14.29% | 893.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 730 | 573 | 51.66% | 1143.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 468 | 738 | 3 | 100.0% | 782.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1101 | 717 | 26 | 69.23% | 1956.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 445 | 451 | 34 | 50.0% | 625.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 914 | 562 | 96 | 43.75% | 829.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1409 | 701 | 115 | 48.7% | 1025.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1706 | 742 | 461 | 50.11% | 1686.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 278 | 364 | 3 | 66.67% | 482.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2020 | 637 | 125 | 44.8% | 1284.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 720 | 610 | 10 | 50.0% | 621.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 679 | 485 | 24 | 50.0% | 583.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2014 | 835 | 164 | 48.78% | 1894.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 356 | 545 | 33 | 54.55% | 1021.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1231 | 721 | 119 | 53.78% | 1087.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 40 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 460 | 433 | 194 | 45.36% | 626.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 995 | 624 | 87 | 45.98% | 1011.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2279 | 819 | 52 | 53.85% | 1726.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 909 | 603 | 67 | 50.75% | 1149.3 |