| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73386 | 28 | 50 | 181 | 409 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 9.93 | 9.84 | 10.0 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 67.86% | 68.0% | 57.46% | 53.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.39 | 0.58 | 0.87 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638.57 | 1847 | 2035.94 | 2303.59 | 2046.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772.8 | 929 | 979.0 | 948.0 | 899.0 |
| WN8 | 1738 | 1325 | 1657 | 1944 (+1) | 1797 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1041 | 66 | 40 | 1163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 55.62% | 54.55% | 57.5% | 55.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1512 | 1158 | 620 | 1448.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.58 | 3.05 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804 | 749 | 606 | 791.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 7.68 | 7.65 | 8.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 601 | 588 | 154 | 720 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 42.26% | 45.92% | 56.49% | 49.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1424 | 999 | 585 | 1456.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.03 | 0.16 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 630 | 576 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 6.73 | 8.25 | 8.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1213 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1252 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 771.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1663 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2009.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1610 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1015.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2463 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1636.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1526 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1896.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2495 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1570.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1840 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2551 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1817.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=space_cross][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/space_cross.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 123 | 31 | 48.39% | 66.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1919 | 834 | 5 | 40.0% | 1189.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1572 | 853 | 8 | 50.0% | 1466.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1501 | 710 | 32 | 37.5% | 755.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1405 | 766 | 60 | 41.67% | 1288.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1131 | 722 | 242 | 54.55% | 1676.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 649 | 498 | 3 | 33.33% | 368.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1659 | 926 | 903 | 54.49% | 1901.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1737 | 818 | 84 | 51.19% | 1818.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 202 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 187.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 795 | 656 | 114 | 52.63% | 1386.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1356 | 769 | 47 | 57.45% | 973.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1506 | 855 | 253 | 53.75% | 1884.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2069 | 723 | 260 | 51.15% | 1512.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 432 | 391 | 44 | 43.18% | 333.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 534 | 461 | 13 | 38.46% | 309.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1498 | 809 | 181 | 50.83% | 1764.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 848 | 558 | 55 | 41.82% | 739.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1365 | 865 | 190 | 60.53% | 1808.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 148 | 49 | 48.98% | 89.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1693 | 964 | 473 | 57.93% | 1855.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1351 | 757 | 116 | 55.17% | 1783.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1433 | 743 | 27 | 48.15% | 1356.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 11 | 67 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1745 | 835 | 161 | 50.93% | 1682.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1714 | 887 | 328 | 57.93% | 1859.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1777 | 1054 | 5 | 80.0% | 2049.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 658 | 726 | 60 | 58.33% | 2151.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1796 | 803 | 281 | 49.47% | 1379.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1571 | 826 | 94 | 51.06% | 1444.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2382 | 899 | 722 | 56.09% | 1879.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 641 | 656 | 31 | 58.06% | 2246.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1867 | 736 | 130 | 43.08% | 1531.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1317 | 878 | 9 | 55.56% | 1874.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1895 | 774 | 7460 | 52.76% | 1850.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1300 | 835 | 2064 | 54.51% | 1645.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2113 | 804 | 689 | 48.62% | 1442.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1388 | 770 | 13 | 46.15% | 1618.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 177 | 10 | 50.0% | 318.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1628 | 838 | 63 | 52.38% | 1353.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1882 | 773 | 1166 | 51.72% | 1757.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1474 | 852 | 95 | 51.58% | 1675.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1069 | 629 | 67 | 43.28% | 713.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1062 | 757 | 83 | 49.4% | 1836.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1343 | 728 | 306 | 50.65% | 1229.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 126 | 46 | 36.96% | 0.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1959 | 811 | 14 | 50.0% | 1575.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1250 | 817 | 106 | 53.77% | 1541.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109 | 305 | 48 | 50.0% | 137.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1370 | 757 | 634 | 49.05% | 1735.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1554 | 870 | 179 | 54.75% | 1802.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1962 | 840 | 424 | 54.95% | 1605.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1518 | 835 | 124 | 51.61% | 2059.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2130 | 942 | 36 | 63.89% | 1719.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1657 | 733 | 1042 | 49.9% | 1313.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1411 | 653 | 20 | 45.0% | 1226.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 69 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2000 | 763 | 206 | 47.09% | 1682.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1439 | 827 | 1586 | 52.65% | 1800.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1982 | 744 | 405 | 46.91% | 1553.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1305 | 655 | 225 | 45.33% | 1423.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2153 | 783 | 233 | 49.79% | 1572.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 1951 | 967 | 31 | 61.29% | 1985.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 452 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 2162.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2183 | 778 | 475 | 52.84% | 1583.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1324 | 732 | 47 | 46.81% | 1136.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1792 | 805 | 42 | 47.62% | 1658.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 783 | 711 | 46 | 60.87% | 1945.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1495 | 773 | 31 | 51.61% | 1333.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2179 | 981 | 118 | 58.47% | 2432.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2091 | 754 | 57 | 40.35% | 1358.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 722 | 619 | 37 | 51.35% | 1485.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1582 | 855 | 57 | 47.37% | 1577.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1667 | 694 | 65 | 43.08% | 1110.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1495 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 2513.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2259 | 804 | 561 | 52.58% | 1563.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2058 | 773 | 3250 | 52.62% | 1934.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1973 | 823 | 731 | 51.98% | 1851.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1484 | 717 | 1198 | 50.17% | 1738.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1567 | 674 | 62 | 43.55% | 918.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2232 | 722 | 2989 | 54.6% | 1966.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 559 | 455 | 4 | 50.0% | 847.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1688 | 789 | 236 | 49.15% | 1707.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1423 | 743 | 856 | 50.93% | 1598.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1973 | 792 | 294 | 51.36% | 1744.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 84 | 155 | 10 | 30.0% | 3.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1725 | 729 | 370 | 50.27% | 1659.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1682 | 692 | 13 | 38.46% | 1144.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 988 | 398 | 4 | 0.0% | 498.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2119 | 864 | 116 | 55.17% | 1761.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 964 | 718 | 36 | 55.56% | 1252.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 92 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1597 | 839 | 323 | 51.39% | 1529.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2114 | 816 | 510 | 56.47% | 1725.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1128 | 847 | 34 | 55.88% | 2183.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1050 | 603 | 10 | 20.0% | 1565.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1051 | 703 | 710 | 51.97% | 1228.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1045 | 663 | 71 | 47.89% | 1806.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 224 | 349 | 122 | 51.64% | 689.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 147 | 121 | 43.8% | 99.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1467 | 873 | 198 | 47.98% | 1641.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 405 | 406 | 675 | 48.89% | 775.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1376 | 829 | 77 | 51.95% | 1783.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 933 | 813 | 12 | 75.0% | 1679.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1127 | 777 | 26 | 57.69% | 1874.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1755 | 834 | 179 | 51.96% | 1939.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2208 | 787 | 465 | 51.4% | 1728.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1306 | 793 | 28 | 46.43% | 1532.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2018 | 817 | 2028 | 54.73% | 1831.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 212 | 375 | 12 | 66.67% | 984.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 985 | 717 | 6 | 66.67% | 953.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 397 | 407 | 13 | 30.77% | 1189.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1870 | 852 | 199 | 55.78% | 1784.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1168 | 801 | 42 | 50.0% | 1586.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 556 | 631 | 137 | 44.53% | 1017.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 443 | 457 | 142 | 47.18% | 585.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1514 | 852 | 184 | 52.72% | 1698.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1019 | 712 | 8 | 62.5% | 1234.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1867 | 842 | 143 | 52.45% | 1929.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 138 | 12 | 41.67% | 99.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 711.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 684 | 583 | 22 | 50.0% | 1525.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 119 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 436 | 552 | 22 | 40.91% | 1165.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1884 | 865 | 212 | 52.36% | 1338.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 875 | 570 | 74 | 43.24% | 1115.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 951 | 567 | 7 | 42.86% | 693.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2207 | 755 | 139 | 49.64% | 1539.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1510 | 880 | 2091 | 54.23% | 2048.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 711 | 518 | 14 | 35.71% | 1107.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 80 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2600 | 988 | 86 | 52.33% | 1757.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1121 | 780 | 1752 | 50.06% | 1801.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1303 | 837 | 168 | 54.76% | 1977.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 488 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 1309.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1927 | 953 | 110 | 62.73% | 2094.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 183 | 45 | 68.89% | 493.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1290 | 766 | 9 | 66.67% | 1341.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 144 | 17 | 52.94% | 327.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 114 | 176 | 116 | 43.1% | 138.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1509 | 729 | 93 | 44.09% | 989.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2128 | 846 | 1076 | 53.9% | 1932.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 156 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 797 | 796 | 395 | 55.19% | 1614.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1296 | 690 | 45 | 35.56% | 1223.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1854 | 776 | 2668 | 51.95% | 1719.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2063 | 825 | 244 | 48.36% | 1611.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1647 | 677 | 124 | 53.23% | 1220.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 610 | 650 | 70 | 57.14% | 1189.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 113 | 97 | 41.24% | 153.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1247 | 767 | 56 | 51.79% | 1582.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1907 | 782 | 402 | 51.74% | 1552.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1232 | 786 | 25 | 56.0% | 1174.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1382 | 826 | 21 | 57.14% | 1384.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1822 | 1102 | 21 | 71.43% | 2018.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1622 | 819 | 58 | 58.62% | 1649.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2257 | 935 | 153 | 50.98% | 1515.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1198 | 839 | 219 | 56.62% | 1472.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1062 | 669 | 72 | 43.06% | 1058.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1447 | 785 | 1249 | 51.08% | 1648.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2105 | 813 | 1254 | 50.72% | 1793.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1012 | 693 | 86 | 51.16% | 1327.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1827 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 1413.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2023 | 738 | 3846 | 48.65% | 1674.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1270 | 851 | 125 | 56.0% | 1875.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 504 | 500 | 88 | 43.18% | 390.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 773 | 604 | 190 | 55.26% | 952.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1478 | 789 | 88 | 47.73% | 1148.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1374 | 722 | 171 | 48.54% | 1359.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 80 | 189 | 65 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 925 | 613 | 36 | 50.0% | 634.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 442 | 239 | 8 | 12.5% | 1472.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 366 | 419 | 75 | 46.67% | 1012.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1020 | 680 | 37 | 51.35% | 837.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2089 | 896 | 43 | 46.51% | 2052.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1416 | 858 | 225 | 56.44% | 1863.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1375 | 817 | 191 | 52.88% | 1779.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1394 | 791 | 120 | 41.67% | 1500.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1855 | 823 | 405 | 55.06% | 1898.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1679 | 779 | 128 | 57.81% | 1404.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2038 | 826 | 353 | 54.39% | 1545.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 661 | 618 | 39 | 58.97% | 1332.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1847 | 914 | 201 | 59.7% | 1831.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 758 | 770 | 410 | 50.98% | 1623.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1011 | 1015 | 646 | 59.13% | 2483.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1104 | 810 | 4254 | 58.11% | 2675.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 580 | 552 | 122 | 49.18% | 1509.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1195 | 670 | 87 | 47.13% | 1516.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1770 | 821 | 317 | 52.05% | 1644.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1206 | 746 | 1763 | 52.47% | 1416.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1638 | 735 | 1953 | 48.64% | 1464.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1443 | 790 | 24 | 45.83% | 1446.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 72 | 156 | 66 | 54.55% | 137.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1584 | 645 | 83 | 55.42% | 1120.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 215 | 339 | 35 | 48.57% | 470.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1298 | 781 | 7 | 57.14% | 1045.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1616 | 784 | 733 | 52.25% | 1787.7 |
| null | 0 | 2081 | 685 | 784 | 52.04% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91 | 140 | 45 | 48.89% | 97.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1742 | 762 | 135 | 47.41% | 1565.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1083 | 745 | 660 | 52.73% | 1827.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1112 | 794 | 41 | 63.41% | 2246.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1470 | 859 | 8 | 62.5% | 1241.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1433 | 745 | 36 | 52.78% | 1433.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 835 | 732 | 762 | 51.44% | 1345.7 |