| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40508 | 0 | 39 | 275 | 507 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 9.49 | 9.87 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 58.49% | 0.0% | 58.97% | 58.55% | 57.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.74 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 1.37 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1693.59 | 0 | 3311.62 | 2935.51 | 2677.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.78 | 0 | 1215.0 | 1086.0 | 1024.0 |
| WN8 | 2280 | 0 (+1) | 3371 (+1) | 2866 (+6) | 2607 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 154 | 3 | 3 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 55.84% | 33.33% | 100.0% | 57.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.0 | 5.33 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1514 | 250 | 58 | 1375.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776 | 80 | 684 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.53 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 94 | 16 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 43.14% | 70.21% | 37.5% | 31.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.78 | 1.06 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1502 | 1272 | 521 | 1556.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.88 | 1.56 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653 | 895 | 397 | 498.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.76 | 4.85 | 9.13 | 9.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sokrat1k][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sokrat1k.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 477 | 597 | 31 | 48.39% | 686.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1402 | 868 | 47 | 55.32% | 1800.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 543 | 558 | 17 | 47.06% | 752.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2131 | 934 | 15 | 66.67% | 1732.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1886 | 951 | 25 | 64.0% | 3023.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1949 | 1098 | 859 | 62.98% | 2628.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 358 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 687.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 195 | 343 | 17 | 58.82% | 609.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1277 | 782 | 35 | 54.29% | 1616.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1705 | 1192 | 16 | 87.5% | 3256.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1688 | 1362 | 13 | 92.31% | 3811.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3065 | 1006 | 3 | 66.67% | 2969.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1381 | 783 | 99 | 63.64% | 2374.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1224 | 809 | 13 | 69.23% | 3011.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1778 | 1180 | 17 | 88.24% | 2797.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1295 | 793 | 550 | 55.09% | 1851.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 782 | 614 | 56 | 62.5% | 1691.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 597 | 621 | 25 | 56.0% | 1656.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 310 | 580 | 21 | 52.38% | 541.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3223 | 1118 | 58 | 65.52% | 3300.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3233 | 1015 | 72 | 62.5% | 2885.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 724 | 574 | 216 | 55.56% | 1208.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 981 | 635 | 5 | 40.0% | 2389.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3131 | 1308 | 161 | 65.84% | 3613.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1359 | 1005 | 28 | 75.0% | 2948.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3966 | 1225 | 46 | 63.04% | 3187.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2326 | 1070 | 6 | 66.67% | 2153.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1154 | 869 | 34 | 58.82% | 1855.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 853 | 685 | 57 | 52.63% | 1547.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2891 | 929 | 73 | 47.95% | 2452.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 410 | 34 | 44.12% | 847.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 728 | 744 | 43 | 62.79% | 2939.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1097 | 585 | 135 | 58.52% | 2243.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2556 | 981 | 60 | 55.0% | 2238.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2734 | 1199 | 55 | 70.91% | 2982.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1430 | 719 | 43 | 65.12% | 1638.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2344 | 992 | 29 | 65.52% | 2587.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1074 | 917 | 6 | 83.33% | 2383.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2315 | 1064 | 28 | 60.71% | 3007.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2954 | 1167 | 50 | 66.0% | 3216.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1334 | 878 | 53 | 56.6% | 2139.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2318 | 731 | 131 | 51.91% | 2073.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 911 | 510 | 273 | 59.34% | 2022.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3689 | 1194 | 41 | 63.41% | 3267.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2312 | 998 | 195 | 60.51% | 2716.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2231 | 741 | 188 | 49.47% | 1839.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 294 | 475 | 78 | 61.54% | 1186.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2678 | 811 | 389 | 56.3% | 2365.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 5170 | 1346 | 7 | 85.71% | 5683.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 257 | 298 | 1 | 0.0% | 955.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1970 | 707 | 1 | 0.0% | 2245.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 285 | 272 | 47.79% | 89.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 464 | 822 | 1 | 100.0% | 2054.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1472 | 759 | 85 | 51.76% | 1434.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1884 | 874 | 3 | 33.33% | 1841.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 109 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 831 | 663 | 44 | 56.82% | 1262.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2099 | 701 | 12 | 50.0% | 1392.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1215 | 806 | 208 | 61.54% | 2034.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1554 | 900 | 151 | 56.95% | 2299.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 977 | 758 | 35 | 62.86% | 1379.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2673 | 1027 | 274 | 69.71% | 2968.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 468 | 343 | 22 | 45.45% | 2069.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1626 | 893 | 19 | 52.63% | 3197.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1045 | 914 | 147 | 59.18% | 3071.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1601 | 912 | 6 | 50.0% | 1888.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3312 | 1015 | 57 | 47.37% | 2954.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2513 | 854 | 510 | 57.65% | 2499.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1858 | 1000 | 158 | 62.66% | 3487.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 916 | 727 | 23 | 52.17% | 1284.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1625 | 934 | 44 | 61.36% | 2583.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1285 | 675 | 19 | 47.37% | 3564.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2346 | 1043 | 243 | 62.96% | 2938.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 514 | 725 | 25 | 60.0% | 2112.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1235 | 774 | 79 | 54.43% | 2110.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 271 | 13 | 53.85% | 194.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 374 | 576 | 7 | 85.71% | 2556.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 753 | 769 | 72 | 61.11% | 1928.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2923 | 1123 | 82 | 60.98% | 3477.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3125 | 1063 | 15 | 60.0% | 2999.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1804 | 615 | 13 | 46.15% | 1156.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 215 | 494 | 210 | 61.43% | 1172.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2015 | 1038 | 26 | 73.08% | 2539.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3036 | 1034 | 43 | 58.14% | 2285.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1250 | 886 | 45 | 66.67% | 1614.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2478 | 1258 | 114 | 58.77% | 4232.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1332 | 891 | 58 | 58.62% | 2125.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 425 | 434 | 52 | 42.31% | 1029.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1140 | 897 | 89 | 64.04% | 2423.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 164 | 305 | 118 | 43.22% | 199.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 764 | 734 | 26 | 61.54% | 1545.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1207 | 799 | 219 | 61.19% | 1996.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1761 | 948 | 84 | 60.71% | 2555.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1086 | 751 | 79 | 55.7% | 1794.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1629 | 594 | 5 | 20.0% | 748.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1709 | 944 | 14 | 57.14% | 1707.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2192 | 1109 | 17 | 70.59% | 2212.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1273 | 753 | 103 | 59.22% | 2463.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1860 | 1022 | 180 | 65.0% | 2534.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2523 | 935 | 15 | 46.67% | 2664.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 801 | 732 | 110 | 57.27% | 1875.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2264 | 971 | 14 | 57.14% | 1894.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3111 | 1238 | 91 | 60.44% | 3348.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 420 | 493 | 34 | 61.76% | 1447.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 181 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 903.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1019 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 1191.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2832 | 1269 | 43 | 81.4% | 3344.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1008 | 677 | 27 | 48.15% | 2019.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1811 | 879 | 18 | 55.56% | 1987.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1125 | 712 | 58 | 62.07% | 1561.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1554 | 909 | 167 | 52.1% | 2422.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 566 | 508 | 16 | 50.0% | 1632.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3704 | 1262 | 38 | 68.42% | 4088.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 983 | 625 | 19 | 57.89% | 1059.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1839 | 834 | 7 | 28.57% | 1835.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3129 | 989 | 200 | 59.0% | 3099.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 177 | 349 | 8 | 50.0% | 753.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1266 | 803 | 203 | 61.58% | 1839.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1742 | 836 | 22 | 45.45% | 2028.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3433 | 1075 | 47 | 65.96% | 2937.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 407 | 558 | 25 | 76.0% | 1224.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 625 | 428 | 72 | 55.56% | 1984.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1699 | 848 | 55 | 56.36% | 1835.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1664 | 991 | 206 | 62.62% | 2750.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3583 | 1122 | 147 | 64.63% | 3002.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 725 | 644 | 25 | 64.0% | 2219.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1000 | 846 | 37 | 67.57% | 1980.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2123 | 1033 | 27 | 59.26% | 2305.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2246 | 1143 | 20 | 70.0% | 3210.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2343 | 881 | 457 | 57.11% | 2373.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2246 | 840 | 51 | 49.02% | 1854.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1340 | 863 | 316 | 68.35% | 1660.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1533 | 452 | 3 | 0.0% | 955.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1320 | 664 | 188 | 68.09% | 2013.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1925 | 898 | 126 | 55.56% | 1964.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1525 | 1003 | 43 | 58.14% | 2259.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1010 | 811 | 269 | 56.88% | 2353.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1909 | 1042 | 206 | 61.17% | 2706.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3443 | 1170 | 17 | 70.59% | 3681.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2537 | 947 | 365 | 61.37% | 2495.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2224 | 884 | 67 | 61.19% | 2013.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1261 | 655 | 21 | 28.57% | 1177.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 875 | 508 | 204 | 53.92% | 1342.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1412 | 926 | 157 | 60.51% | 2333.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2773 | 1175 | 34 | 64.71% | 3142.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 732 | 465 | 165 | 60.0% | 3017.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2180 | 917 | 189 | 61.9% | 2414.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2652 | 1039 | 70 | 64.29% | 2160.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 488 | 479 | 36 | 38.89% | 1441.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2384 | 771 | 20 | 60.0% | 3191.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2498 | 1091 | 71 | 66.2% | 2915.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2494 | 990 | 90 | 61.11% | 2479.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4194 | 1124 | 6 | 50.0% | 5531.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 535 | 641 | 45 | 60.0% | 1598.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3576 | 1025 | 30 | 53.33% | 3196.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 518 | 536 | 13 | 69.23% | 2136.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2174 | 745 | 42 | 50.0% | 1677.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 803 | 714 | 82 | 63.41% | 2780.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 469 | 102 | 50.0% | 1326.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1887 | 1014 | 69 | 46.38% | 2279.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1823 | 715 | 259 | 59.85% | 2249.3 |
| IS | 7 | 945 | 687 | 212 | 52.83% | 1487.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2521 | 1079 | 19 | 63.16% | 2597.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 589 | 577 | 25 | 76.0% | 1114.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2980 | 926 | 14 | 42.86% | 2487.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2169 | 758 | 213 | 60.09% | 2197.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2156 | 1141 | 21 | 71.43% | 3384.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 150 | 378 | 3 | 100.0% | 756.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2574 | 1001 | 161 | 59.01% | 2330.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 191 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 989.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1631 | 959 | 47 | 61.7% | 2142.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 237 | 360 | 27 | 59.26% | 967.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1605 | 1043 | 27 | 77.78% | 2748.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2424 | 1024 | 25 | 52.0% | 3208.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1538 | 964 | 17 | 76.47% | 1922.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2018 | 635 | 6 | 16.67% | 977.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1053 | 783 | 160 | 58.13% | 1580.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 392 | 483 | 42 | 50.0% | 632.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1860 | 625 | 543 | 56.72% | 1992.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 237 | 277 | 13 | 38.46% | 484.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1686 | 958 | 56 | 64.29% | 2315.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 465 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 3091.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1434 | 880 | 22 | 59.09% | 2241.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1106 | 830 | 93 | 65.59% | 2501.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2168 | 905 | 203 | 65.02% | 2915.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 597 | 528 | 16 | 75.0% | 2098.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1763 | 1165 | 19 | 68.42% | 3563.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3766 | 1093 | 66 | 53.03% | 3307.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1385 | 978 | 53 | 71.7% | 2525.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1875 | 802 | 488 | 56.56% | 2445.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1458 | 1057 | 5 | 80.0% | 1728.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 414 | 818 | 3 | 66.67% | 2181.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1945 | 1140 | 18 | 66.67% | 3129.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1145 | 872 | 29 | 65.52% | 1852.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 706 | 542 | 49 | 59.18% | 1786.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2499 | 1075 | 10 | 60.0% | 3587.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 739 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1443.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 137 | 308 | 11 | 54.55% | 401.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3158 | 942 | 28 | 64.29% | 2851.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 911 | 739 | 18 | 55.56% | 1322.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1713 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 1458.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1509 | 768 | 21 | 42.86% | 2160.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2547 | 831 | 71 | 54.93% | 2193.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3129 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2020.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 886 | 628 | 15 | 40.0% | 2355.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1086 | 660 | 16 | 56.25% | 2070.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1016 | 694 | 9 | 44.44% | 1981.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1778 | 993 | 65 | 66.15% | 2555.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1290 | 830 | 66 | 60.61% | 2525.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2780 | 1075 | 14 | 64.29% | 2127.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3363 | 1003 | 9 | 55.56% | 2266.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 375 | 458 | 6 | 33.33% | 349.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2768 | 1176 | 125 | 64.8% | 3244.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2661 | 955 | 70 | 58.57% | 2529.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2646 | 807 | 327 | 57.49% | 2357.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1465 | 692 | 91 | 59.34% | 2899.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2937 | 1097 | 26 | 73.08% | 2463.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2223 | 1081 | 29 | 65.52% | 2811.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 424 | 79 | 53.16% | 1179.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1678 | 1072 | 26 | 73.08% | 2857.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1997 | 868 | 142 | 54.23% | 2303.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 546 | 536 | 108 | 50.93% | 1057.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 267 | 436 | 10 | 60.0% | 1005.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2909 | 908 | 19 | 52.63% | 1991.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 140 | 311 | 39 | 61.54% | 280.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 241 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 1480.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1497 | 880 | 135 | 58.52% | 2160.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 938 | 702 | 15 | 73.33% | 1391.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 205 | 399 | 61 | 49.18% | 899.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1493 | 926 | 104 | 54.81% | 2356.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 325 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 906.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 249 | 367 | 12 | 58.33% | 830.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2344 | 819 | 46 | 52.17% | 2048.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 422 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 602.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1141 | 959 | 10 | 70.0% | 3552.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 159 | 328 | 9 | 66.67% | 717.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209 | 513 | 26 | 53.85% | 593.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2366 | 894 | 397 | 60.2% | 2576.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1619 | 893 | 262 | 59.92% | 1922.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2563 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 2464.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 270 | 318 | 35 | 42.86% | 664.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1693 | 657 | 372 | 53.23% | 2030.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 275 | 305 | 4 | 75.0% | 1870.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3198 | 1009 | 48 | 58.33% | 2812.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2133 | 794 | 131 | 54.2% | 2121.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1414 | 944 | 36 | 66.67% | 2395.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2448 | 1105 | 121 | 61.98% | 3043.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 56 | 308 | 4 | 100.0% | 267.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 459 | 453 | 61 | 47.54% | 628.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1806 | 709 | 43 | 41.86% | 1875.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1596 | 855 | 98 | 51.02% | 2204.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2892 | 880 | 92 | 63.04% | 2636.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 750 | 733 | 13 | 61.54% | 1599.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3966 | 1184 | 42 | 61.9% | 3759.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 238 | 465 | 37 | 51.35% | 1338.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 269 | 902 | 1 | 100.0% | 1414.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3240 | 1124 | 42 | 71.43% | 3124.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 205 | 287 | 28 | 57.14% | 924.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3100 | 1085 | 51 | 66.67% | 2816.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2858 | 964 | 63 | 65.08% | 2711.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 144 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 587.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2607 | 1155 | 36 | 69.44% | 3573.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 770 | 610 | 58 | 51.72% | 1111.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2143 | 970 | 48 | 68.75% | 2441.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2207 | 810 | 20 | 60.0% | 2164.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 164 | 10 | 30.0% | 55.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2016 | 1080 | 57 | 59.65% | 3073.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1659 | 883 | 8 | 62.5% | 1514.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 607 | 704 | 215 | 53.95% | 1362.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3807 | 1316 | 85 | 70.59% | 2712.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 488 | 367 | 175 | 52.0% | 1190.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 173 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 551 | 474 | 347 | 52.74% | 1059.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1271 | 774 | 76 | 57.89% | 1901.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1101 | 834 | 13 | 61.54% | 2041.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 829 | 529 | 469 | 50.11% | 1160.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1804 | 819 | 323 | 61.61% | 2285.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2441 | 1080 | 246 | 64.63% | 3325.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 363 | 529 | 42 | 57.14% | 1425.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 952 | 551 | 40 | 45.0% | 1056.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 190 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 925.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1879 | 1205 | 5 | 100.0% | 2568.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2173 | 820 | 159 | 47.17% | 2030.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 829 | 742 | 68 | 64.71% | 2075.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2939 | 1011 | 35 | 60.0% | 2890.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1750 | 888 | 304 | 60.86% | 2309.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 394 | 616 | 57 | 57.89% | 1159.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 516 | 426 | 18 | 55.56% | 1640.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1253 | 892 | 78 | 60.26% | 2633.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1173 | 738 | 36 | 58.33% | 1785.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 234 | 501 | 4 | 75.0% | 1530.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2725 | 916 | 308 | 56.17% | 2730.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 457 | 563 | 41 | 65.85% | 1593.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1925 | 1062 | 218 | 61.47% | 3048.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2390 | 1053 | 80 | 65.0% | 2772.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1190 | 792 | 25 | 60.0% | 1698.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1646 | 981 | 60 | 53.33% | 2231.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3247 | 1105 | 6 | 50.0% | 3174.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2233 | 992 | 46 | 63.04% | 2727.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 314 | 327 | 21 | 33.33% | 852.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 994 | 899 | 76 | 50.0% | 2525.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 231 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 1117.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1025 | 661 | 75 | 57.33% | 2381.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 659 | 855 | 136 | 55.15% | 2799.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2184 | 974 | 123 | 59.35% | 2509.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 74 | 139 | 4 | 25.0% | 67.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2084 | 915 | 43 | 51.16% | 2334.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2032 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2192.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 100 | 289 | 2 | 100.0% | 465.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 307 | 39 | 43.59% | 568.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1168 | 808 | 163 | 57.06% | 1500.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 214 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 912.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 407 | 60 | 60.0% | 1228.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1423 | 939 | 152 | 61.18% | 3552.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 556 | 524 | 80 | 48.75% | 742.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1520 | 824 | 34 | 52.94% | 1242.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 213 | 73 | 42.47% | 37.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2210 | 1146 | 124 | 66.94% | 3764.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1639 | 868 | 578 | 62.8% | 2557.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2302 | 1173 | 337 | 62.02% | 2881.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1434 | 796 | 32 | 40.63% | 1905.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 262 | 90 | 54.44% | 524.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 846 | 748 | 53 | 58.49% | 1683.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1351 | 762 | 224 | 51.34% | 1838.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1079 | 833 | 63 | 53.97% | 2063.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181 | 294 | 26 | 46.15% | 654.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 383 | 335 | 48 | 50.0% | 1616.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2208 | 1039 | 73 | 63.01% | 2710.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1591 | 815 | 11 | 45.45% | 1708.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 448 | 428 | 17 | 52.94% | 1308.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 138 | 386 | 3 | 100.0% | 559.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1914 | 993 | 150 | 70.67% | 3096.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2110 | 867 | 1099 | 60.15% | 2328.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3540 | 1114 | 8 | 75.0% | 2397.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2398 | 841 | 203 | 51.23% | 2057.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1920 | 640 | 1320 | 52.88% | 2245.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 759 | 651 | 107 | 51.4% | 1703.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2739 | 914 | 17 | 64.71% | 2108.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2200 | 981 | 27 | 55.56% | 2269.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 384 | 121 | 51.24% | 257.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 85 | 6 | 16.67% | 185.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 2073 | 1095 | 163 | 61.35% | 2873.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1535 | 918 | 26 | 61.54% | 1859.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 943 | 797 | 46 | 47.83% | 2289.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 226 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 1036.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 167 | 176 | 72 | 47.22% | 1096.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2974 | 830 | 30 | 53.33% | 2199.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2362 | 996 | 78 | 55.13% | 2491.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 751 | 601 | 49 | 44.9% | 1693.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2296 | 946 | 18 | 66.67% | 2398.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 789 | 845 | 89 | 67.42% | 3284.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2312 | 842 | 552 | 59.6% | 2296.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1860 | 1062 | 31 | 67.74% | 2500.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 338 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1452.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2446 | 1209 | 352 | 68.47% | 3268.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 3106 | 1839 | 4 | 75.0% | 7265.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1950 | 887 | 149 | 57.72% | 2529.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1487 | 675 | 199 | 53.27% | 1768.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3412 | 1096 | 37 | 67.57% | 3338.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2940 | 997 | 253 | 62.45% | 2869.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 692 | 900 | 61.89% | 980.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 954 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 1437.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 169 | 497 | 14 | 71.43% | 654.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1698 | 876 | 273 | 64.47% | 2050.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 437 | 512 | 33 | 48.48% | 1455.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1675 | 835 | 9 | 44.44% | 2154.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2303 | 1245 | 57 | 66.67% | 3398.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 174 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2058 | 1062 | 12 | 66.67% | 2200.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2680 | 1118 | 240 | 67.08% | 3255.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 228 | 15 | 46.67% | 352.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2722 | 1002 | 49 | 57.14% | 2612.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 194 | 99 | 43.43% | 165.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2003 | 808 | 878 | 59.57% | 2025.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2064 | 820 | 200 | 52.5% | 1945.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 468 | 575 | 9 | 77.78% | 1602.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 732 | 757 | 3 | 66.67% | 1375.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2110 | 1184 | 75 | 64.0% | 2770.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1724 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1548.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2037 | 1002 | 48 | 56.25% | 3087.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1089 | 742 | 4 | 50.0% | 1159.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3059 | 1254 | 25 | 64.0% | 3653.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1427 | 816 | 1310 | 56.72% | 1768.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3019 | 991 | 72 | 61.11% | 2916.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 258 | 428 | 32 | 56.25% | 674.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 102 | 90 | 3 | 0.0% | 236.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1549 | 1018 | 38 | 60.53% | 3597.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 867 | 521 | 73 | 56.16% | 2419.3 |
| null | 0 | 2759 | 807 | 24 | 54.17% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 26 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1178 | 706 | 38 | 55.26% | 1526.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2929 | 1148 | 31 | 61.29% | 3439.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1012 | 824 | 464 | 58.41% | 1815.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 837 | 641 | 146 | 61.64% | 1402.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1181 | 730 | 110 | 53.64% | 1531.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 340 | 459 | 14 | 57.14% | 921.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 949 | 774 | 114 | 64.91% | 1789.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1407 | 614 | 243 | 58.44% | 2061.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2208 | 782 | 260 | 47.31% | 1955.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2019 | 849 | 5 | 60.0% | 1594.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 839 | 762 | 112 | 62.5% | 2195.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 379 | 551 | 8 | 62.5% | 1990.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3174 | 1263 | 168 | 66.67% | 3688.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1353 | 751 | 71 | 66.2% | 2353.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1342 | 436 | 6 | 16.67% | 1023.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2236 | 899 | 624 | 62.18% | 2624.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1191 | 778 | 20 | 50.0% | 2700.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1698 | 833 | 370 | 58.38% | 2070.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341 | 484 | 30 | 53.33% | 844.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1620 | 711 | 287 | 52.61% | 1362.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1073 | 539 | 183 | 50.82% | 1844.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1744 | 657 | 6 | 33.33% | 1259.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 264 | 514 | 147 | 61.22% | 986.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1278 | 726 | 5 | 40.0% | 1727.0 |